Each corporation or non-public school has a designated person who is the local administrator for DOE Online. This person approves other accounts, assigns roles, and re-issues passwords. This person is usually the person who submits the state reports or is the local Learning Connection administrator. To request to be the local administrator for your corporation, please complete the DOE Online System Administrator Request Form.
The table below was updated on 05/31/2019.
Corporation Name | Corp # | School Name | School # | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams Central Community Schools | 0015 | Central Office | 0000 | Cheryl | Liechty |
Adams Central Community Schools | 0015 | Adams Central Middle School | 0013 | Anna | Spalding |
Adams Central Community Schools | 0015 | Adams Central Elementary School | 0020 | Anna | Spalding |
Adams Central Community Schools | 0015 | Adams Central High School | 0021 | Anna | Spalding |
North Adams Community Schools | 0025 | Central Office | 0000 | Miriam | Hopkins |
North Adams Community Schools | 0025 | Central Office | 0000 | Brent | Lehman |
North Adams Community Schools | 0025 | Central Office | 0000 | Steve | Macklin |
South Adams Schools | 0035 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Highley |
South Adams Schools | 0035 | Central Office | 0000 | Nathan | Houser |
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls | 0125 | Central Office | 0000 | Philip | Downs |
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls | 0125 | Central Office | 0000 | Dianne | Moake |
M S D Southwest Allen County Schls | 0125 | Central Office | 0000 | Lynn | Simmers |
Northwest Allen County Schools | 0225 | Central Office | 0000 | Adela | Dickey |
Fort Wayne Community Schools | 0235 | Central Office | 0000 | Jack | Byrd |
Fort Wayne Community Schools | 0235 | Central Office | 0000 | Janet | Daugherty |
Fort Wayne Community Schools | 0235 | Central Office | 0000 | Angela | Kimbrell |
Fort Wayne Community Schools | 0235 | Central Office | 0000 | Shirley | Strope |
East Allen County Schools | 0255 | Central Office | 0000 | Shari | Hegerfeld |
Bartholomew Con School Corp | 0365 | Central Office | 0000 | Pam | Smith |
Bartholomew Con School Corp | 0365 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Trivett |
Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp | 0370 | Central Office | 0000 | Denise | Ollestad |
Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp | 0370 | Central Office | 0000 | Shawn | Price |
Benton Community School Corp | 0395 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Fry |
Benton Community School Corp | 0395 | Central Office | 0000 | Gregg | Hoover |
Benton Community School Corp | 0395 | Benton Central Jr-Sr High School | 0445 | Jen | Richey |
Blackford County Schools | 0515 | Central Office | 0000 | Greg | Elkins |
Blackford County Schools | 0515 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Gross |
Blackford County Schools | 0515 | Central Office | 0000 | Chad | Yencer |
Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist | 0615 | Central Office | 0000 | Kyle | Whiteley |
Zionsville Community Schools | 0630 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Layton |
Zionsville Community Schools | 0630 | Zionsville Pleasant View Elem Sch | 0517 | Emily | Parks |
Lebanon Community School Corp | 0665 | Central Office | 0000 | Melanie | Beltran |
Lebanon Community School Corp | 0665 | Central Office | 0000 | Kari | Ottinger |
Brown County School Corporation | 0670 | Central Office | 0000 | Deborah | Harman |
Brown County School Corporation | 0670 | Central Office | 0000 | Bob | Harris |
Brown County School Corporation | 0670 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Phelps |
Brown County School Corporation | 0670 | Central Office | 0000 | Renee | Seacat |
Carroll Consolidated School Corp | 0750 | Central Office | 0000 | Fred | Schnarr |
Delphi Community School Corp | 0755 | Central Office | 0000 | Greg | Briles |
Delphi Community School Corp | 0755 | Central Office | 0000 | Allison | Farrell |
Delphi Community School Corp | 0755 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Gear |
Pioneer Regional School Corp | 0775 | Central Office | 0000 | Chuck | Grable |
Pioneer Regional School Corp | 0775 | Central Office | 0000 | Missy | Shrontz |
Pioneer Regional School Corp | 0775 | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School | 0645 | Jeremy | Tucker |
Pioneer Regional School Corp | 0775 | Pioneer Elementary School | 0649 | Ron | Mullett |
Lewis Cass Schools | 0815 | Central Office | 0000 | Tim | Garland |
Lewis Cass Schools | 0815 | Central Office | 0000 | Maggie | Wright |
Logansport Community Sch Corp | 0875 | Central Office | 0000 | Cyle | Dibble |
Logansport Community Sch Corp | 0875 | Central Office | 0000 | Lori | Haney |
Logansport Community Sch Corp | 0875 | Logansport Junior High School | 0702 | Janet | Nolte |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | Thomas | Brillhart |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | R. Mac | Dyer |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | Christy | Nunn |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | Clemen | Perez-Lloyd |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Reed |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | Jerry | Smith |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | Mike | Sparkman |
West Clark Community Schools | 0940 | Central Office | 0000 | Todd | Voigt |
Clarksville Community School Corp | 1000 | Central Office | 0000 | Tina | Bennett |
Clarksville Community School Corp | 1000 | Central Office | 0000 | Bobby | Crane |
Clarksville Community School Corp | 1000 | Central Office | 0000 | Angela | Henderson |
Greater Clark County Schools | 1010 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Bower |
Greater Clark County Schools | 1010 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Laughner |
Greater Clark County Schools | 1010 | Central Office | 0000 | Libby | McCreight |
Greater Clark County Schools | 1010 | Central Office | 0000 | Karen | Spencer |
Greater Clark County Schools | 1010 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Voignier |
Greater Clark County Schools | 1010 | Central Office | 0000 | Melanie | Weyer |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Fritz |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Central Office | 0000 | Bill | Milner |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Central Office | 0000 | Timothy | Rayle |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Central Office | 0000 | Kimberly | Tucker |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Clay City Elementary School | 0895 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Clay City Jr-Sr High School | 0897 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Jackson Township Elementary School | 0901 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Staunton Elementary School | 0907 | Timothy | Rayle |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Staunton Elementary School | 0907 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Van Buren Elementary School | 0923 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | North Clay Middle School | 0925 | Timothy | Rayle |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | North Clay Middle School | 0925 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Northview High School | 0933 | Timothy | Rayle |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Northview High School | 0933 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | East Side Elementary School | 0941 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Forest Park Elementary School | 0942 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clay Community Schools | 1125 | Meridian Street Elementary School | 0949 | Ernie | Simpson |
Clinton Central School Corporation | 1150 | Central Office | 0000 | Kimberly | Deck |
Clinton Central School Corporation | 1150 | Central Office | 0000 | Anita | Pearcy |
Clinton Central School Corporation | 1150 | Central Office | 0000 | Jason | Pfahl |
Clinton Central School Corporation | 1150 | Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS | 0957 | Diane | Crum |
Clinton Central School Corporation | 1150 | Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS | 0957 | Allen | Remaly |
Clinton Prairie School Corporation | 1160 | Central Office | 0000 | Jon | Myers |
Community Schools of Frankfort | 1170 | Central Office | 0000 | Dana | McGuire |
Community Schools of Frankfort | 1170 | Central Office | 0000 | Joel | McKinney |
Rossville Con School District | 1180 | Central Office | 0000 | Jean | Herman |
Crawford County Community Sch Corp | 1300 | Central Office | 0000 | Krissi | Fraze |
Crawford County Community Sch Corp | 1300 | Central Office | 0000 | Tina | Key |
Crawford County Community Sch Corp | 1300 | Crawford County High School | 1059 | Mike | Key |
Crawford County Community Sch Corp | 1300 | Crawford County High School | 1059 | Kevin | Wright |
Barr-Reeve Community Schools Inc | 1315 | Central Office | 0000 | Travis | Madison |
North Daviess Com Schools | 1375 | Central Office | 0000 | Jodi | Berry |
North Daviess Com Schools | 1375 | Central Office | 0000 | Elizabeth | Knepp |
Washington Community Schools | 1405 | Central Office | 0000 | Carrie | Alford |
Washington Community Schools | 1405 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Finn |
Washington Community Schools | 1405 | Central Office | 0000 | Zach | Lacy |
Washington Community Schools | 1405 | Central Office | 0000 | Todd | Riker |
Washington Community Schools | 1405 | Central Office | 0000 | Chadd | Smith |
Twin Rivers Career & Tech Ed Area | 1425 | Central Office | 0000 | Brandon | Small |
Twin Rivers Career & Tech Ed Area | 1425 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Williams |
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp | 1560 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Baines |
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp | 1560 | Central Office | 0000 | Cheri | Huff |
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp | 1560 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrew | Jackson |
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp | 1560 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Spanton |
Sunman-Dearborn Com Sch Corp | 1560 | East Central High School | 7213 | Tom | Black |
Ripley-Ohio-Dearborn Sp Ed Coop | 1575 | Central Office | 0000 | Marcia | Fullenkamp |
Ripley-Ohio-Dearborn Sp Ed Coop | 1575 | Ripley-Ohio-Dearborn Sp Ed Coop | 7215 | Alex | Brewer |
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp | 1600 | Central Office | 0000 | Eric | Lows |
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp | 1600 | Central Office | 0000 | Veda | Vertz |
South Dearborn Community Sch Corp | 1600 | Central Office | 0000 | brian | sturgeon |
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp | 1620 | Central Office | 0000 | TC | Eckstein |
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp | 1620 | Central Office | 0000 | Karl | Galey |
Lawrenceburg Community School Corp | 1620 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrea | Spaeth |
Decatur County Community Schools | 1655 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeni | Niese |
Decatur County Community Schools | 1655 | North Decatur Jr-Sr High School | 1267 | Toni | Kellems |
Greensburg Community Schools | 1730 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Hershauer |
Greensburg Community Schools | 1730 | Central Office | 0000 | Tom | Hunter |
Greensburg Community Schools | 1730 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Miller |
DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist | 1805 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | Clark |
DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist | 1805 | Central Office | 0000 | Maria | Conwell |
DeKalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist | 1805 | Eastside Junior-Senior High School | 1317 | Larry | Yoder |
Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com Sch Corp | 1820 | Central Office | 0000 | Grant | Surfus |
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist | 1835 | Central Office | 0000 | Steve | Teders |
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist | 1835 | Central Office | 0000 | Loraine | Vaughn |
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist | 1835 | DeKalb Middle School | 1346 | Matt | Vince |
DeKalb Co Ctl United Sch Dist | 1835 | Country Meadow Elementary School | 1359 | Lori | Vaughn |
Delaware Community School Corp | 1875 | Central Office | 0000 | Julie | Brown |
Delaware Community School Corp | 1875 | Central Office | 0000 | Darin | Gullion |
Delaware Community School Corp | 1875 | Central Office | 0000 | Reece | Mann |
Wes-Del Community Schools | 1885 | Central Office | 0000 | Michael | Bush |
Wes-Del Community Schools | 1885 | Central Office | 0000 | Sharon | Fowler |
Wes-Del Community Schools | 1885 | Central Office | 0000 | Kyle | Mealy |
Wes-Del Community Schools | 1885 | Central Office | 0000 | Kyle | Mealy |
Wes-Del Community Schools | 1885 | Central Office | 0000 | Jason | Slopsema |
Wes-Del Community Schools | 1885 | Wes-Del Middle/Senior High School | 1372 | Stephanie | Stout |
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp | 1895 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Everhart |
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp | 1895 | Central Office | 0000 | Lesley | Moulton |
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp | 1895 | Central Office | 0000 | Cindy | Perry |
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp | 1895 | Central Office | 0000 | Bryan | Rausch |
Liberty-Perry Community Sch Corp | 1895 | Selma Elementary School | 1381 | Mike | Elder |
Cowan Community School Corp | 1900 | Central Office | 0000 | Brent | Adams |
Cowan Community School Corp | 1900 | Central Office | 0000 | Dennis | Chambers |
Cowan Community School Corp | 1900 | Central Office | 0000 | Sheryl | Marshall |
Cowan Community School Corp | 1900 | Cowan High School | 1386 | Steve | Waldo |
Yorktown Community Schools | 1910 | Central Office | 0000 | Beverly | LaVelle |
Yorktown Community Schools | 1910 | Yorktown High School | 1389 | Carol | Ester |
Daleville Community Schools | 1940 | Central Office | 0000 | Paul | Garrison |
Daleville Community Schools | 1940 | Central Office | 0000 | David J | Stashevsky |
Daleville Community Schools | 1940 | Daleville Jr-Sr High School | 1401 | Eric | Douglas |
Muncie Community Schools | 1970 | Central Office | 0000 | Joshua | Edsall |
Muncie Community Schools | 1970 | Central Office | 0000 | Steve | Edwards |
Muncie Community Schools | 1970 | Central Office | 0000 | Anthony | Harvey |
Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2040 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Chinn |
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2100 | Central Office | 0000 | RICK | ALLEN |
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2100 | Central Office | 0000 | Richard | Allen |
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2100 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Troesch |
Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2100 | Pine Ridge Elementary School | 1563 | Ryan | Haas |
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2110 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Boeglin |
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2110 | Central Office | 0000 | Patrick | Bradley |
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2110 | Central Office | 0000 | Allison | Pund |
Southwest Dubois Co Sch Corp | 2110 | Southridge Middle School | 1587 | Greg | Gogel |
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs | 2120 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Lorey |
Greater Jasper Consolidated Schs | 2120 | Central Office | 0000 | Kristy | Vaughn |
Fairfield Community Schools | 2155 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Kegerreis |
Fairfield Community Schools | 2155 | Central Office | 0000 | Philip | Menzie |
Baugo Community Schools | 2260 | Central Office | 0000 | Michele | Mathewson |
Concord Community Schools | 2270 | Central Office | 0000 | Cathy | Conrad |
Concord Community Schools | 2270 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Trout |
Middlebury Community Schools | 2275 | Central Office | 0000 | Jane | Allen |
Middlebury Community Schools | 2275 | Central Office | 0000 | Robby | Goodman |
Middlebury Community Schools | 2275 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeremy | Miller |
Middlebury Community Schools | 2275 | Central Office | 0000 | Sara | Rabensteine |
Middlebury Community Schools | 2275 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Snyder |
Middlebury Community Schools | 2275 | Central Office | 0000 | Rosemary | Thomas |
Wa-Nee Community Schools | 2285 | Central Office | 0000 | Juanita | Lantzer |
Elkhart Community Schools | 2305 | Central Office | 0000 | Shawn | Hannon |
Elkhart Community Schools | 2305 | Central Office | 0000 | Beth | Wentland |
Goshen Community Schools | 2315 | Central Office | 0000 | Tim | Drescher |
Goshen Community Schools | 2315 | Central Office | 0000 | Megan | Eichorn |
Goshen Community Schools | 2315 | Central Office | 0000 | Vicky | Grant |
Goshen Community Schools | 2315 | Central Office | 0000 | Dave | Snyder |
Goshen Community Schools | 2315 | Central Office | 0000 | Tamra | Ummel |
Goshen Community Schools | 2315 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Woodworth |
Fayette County School Corporation | 2395 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Collins |
Fayette County School Corporation | 2395 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | Corsaro |
Fayette County School Corporation | 2395 | Central Office | 0000 | Cindy | Young |
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch | 2400 | Central Office | 0000 | Connie | Goodman |
New Albany-Floyd Co Con Sch | 2400 | Central Office | 0000 | Sally | Jensen |
Attica Consolidated School Corp | 2435 | Central Office | 0000 | Sheri | Hardman |
Attica Consolidated School Corp | 2435 | Central Office | 0000 | Miguel | Rosales |
Attica Consolidated School Corp | 2435 | Central Office | 0000 | Jodi | Schmid |
Attica Consolidated School Corp | 2435 | Attica High School | 2053 | Amy | Haley |
Attica Consolidated School Corp | 2435 | Attica Elementary School | 2057 | Dusty | Goodwin |
Covington Community School Corp | 2440 | Central Office | 0000 | Mitzi | Barnes |
Covington Community School Corp | 2440 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Smith |
Covington Community School Corp | 2440 | Covington Elementary School | 2009 | Marilyn | Hankins |
Southeast Fountain School Corp | 2455 | Central Office | 0000 | Doug | Allison |
Southeast Fountain School Corp | 2455 | Central Office | 0000 | Eric | Cunningham |
Southeast Fountain School Corp | 2455 | Central Office | 0000 | Tabitha | Hoagland |
Southeast Fountain School Corp | 2455 | Central Office | 0000 | Tricia | Keeling |
Southeast Fountain School Corp | 2455 | Southeast Fountain Elementary | 2021 | Eric | Cunningham |
Southeast Fountain School Corp | 2455 | Fountain Central High School | 2022 | Ashley | Hammond |
Franklin County Community Sch Corp | 2475 | Central Office | 0000 | Tammy | Chavis |
Franklin County Community Sch Corp | 2475 | Central Office | 0000 | Debbie | Howell |
Franklin County Community Sch Corp | 2475 | Central Office | 0000 | Debbie | Howell |
Franklin County Community Sch Corp | 2475 | Central Office | 0000 | Tobin | Witt |
Franklin County Community Sch Corp | 2475 | Mount Carmel School | 2127 | Debbie | Howell |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Central Office | 0000 | Sabrina | Briggs |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Central Office | 0000 | Valerie | Gillespie |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Kistler |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Shank |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Central Office | 0000 | Brenda | Troyer |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Central Office | 0000 | Todd | VanDerWeele |
Rochester Community School Corp | 2645 | Rochester Community Middle School | 2177 | Lynn | Grosvenor |
Caston School Corporation | 2650 | Central Office | 0000 | Lucinda | Douglass |
Caston School Corporation | 2650 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Williams |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Central Office | 0000 | Teresa | Edwards |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Central Office | 0000 | Elizabeth | Hill |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Central Office | 0000 | Kelly | Hill |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Central Office | 0000 | Gary | Horrall |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Central Office | 0000 | Ginger | Schenks |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Central Office | 0000 | Tammy | Schroeder |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Barton Township Elementary | 2189 | Jane | Reed |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Francisco Elementary School | 2201 | Peter | Humbaugh |
East Gibson School Corporation | 2725 | Francisco Elementary School | 2201 | Jane | Reed |
North Gibson School Corporation | 2735 | Central Office | 0000 | Wes | Hurt |
South Gibson School Corporation | 2765 | Central Office | 0000 | Matt | Bilderback |
South Gibson School Corporation | 2765 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandy | Edwards |
South Gibson School Corporation | 2765 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacey | Humbaugh |
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp | 2815 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Baker |
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp | 2815 | Central Office | 0000 | Mickey | Lazard |
Eastbrook Community Sch Corp | 2815 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Pinkerton |
Madison-Grant United School Corp | 2825 | Central Office | 0000 | Steve | Vore |
Madison-Grant United School Corp | 2825 | Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School | 2321 | ben | Mann |
Madison-Grant United School Corp | 2825 | Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School | 2321 | Mike | Schuck |
Mississinewa Community School Corp | 2855 | Central Office | 0000 | Bruce | Fleming |
Mississinewa Community School Corp | 2855 | Central Office | 0000 | Tab | McKenzie |
Mississinewa Community School Corp | 2855 | Central Office | 0000 | jill | Townsend |
Mississinewa Community School Corp | 2855 | Central Office | 0000 | Lezlie | Winter |
Marion Community Schools | 2865 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Gerhart |
Marion Community Schools | 2865 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Hoeksema |
Bloomfield School District | 2920 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Gibboney |
Bloomfield School District | 2920 | Bloomfield Elementary School | 2417 | Jessica | Lauderdale |
Eastern Greene Schools | 2940 | Central Office | 0000 | Ted | Baechtold |
Eastern Greene Schools | 2940 | Central Office | 0000 | Carianne | Helms |
Linton-Stockton School Corporation | 2950 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Andis |
Linton-Stockton School Corporation | 2950 | Linton-Stockton High School | 2437 | Alicia | Cornelius |
Linton-Stockton School Corporation | 2950 | Linton-Stockton Middle School | 2438 | Lisa | Hollingsworth |
Linton-Stockton School Corporation | 2950 | Linton-Stockton Elementary | 2441 | Kent | Brewer |
Linton-Stockton School Corporation | 2950 | Linton-Stockton Elementary | 2441 | Nathan | Moore |
M S D Shakamak Schools | 2960 | Central Office | 0000 | Mike | Mogan |
M S D Shakamak Schools | 2960 | Central Office | 0000 | Daniel | Noel |
M S D Shakamak Schools | 2960 | Central Office | 0000 | Tim | Roberts |
White River Valley School District | 2980 | Central Office | 0000 | Shawn | Brown |
White River Valley School District | 2980 | Central Office | 0000 | Bob | Hacker |
Greene-Sullivan Sp Ed Coop | 2990 | Central Office | 0000 | Sarah | Sparks |
Greene-Sullivan Sp Ed Coop | 2990 | Central Office | 0000 | Claudia | Walker |
Hamilton Southeastern Schools | 3005 | Central Office | 0000 | Ann | Gallaher |
Hamilton Southeastern Schools | 3005 | Central Office | 0000 | Kaaren | Southerland |
Hamilton Heights School Corp | 3025 | Central Office | 0000 | Kristin | McCarty |
Hamilton Heights School Corp | 3025 | Central Office | 0000 | Betty | Wills |
Westfield-Washington Schools | 3030 | Central Office | 0000 | Cathi | Barker |
Westfield-Washington Schools | 3030 | Central Office | 0000 | Jill | Doyle |
Sheridan Community Schools | 3055 | Central Office | 0000 | Lea | Jessup |
Carmel Clay Schools | 3060 | Central Office | 0000 | Christi | Cloud |
Carmel Clay Schools | 3060 | Central Office | 0000 | Roger | McMichael |
Carmel Clay Schools | 3060 | Creekside Middle School | 2520 | claudia | lingeman |
Noblesville Schools | 3070 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Phelps |
Noblesville Schools | 3070 | Central Office | 0000 | Linda | Sovacool |
Noblesville Schools | 3070 | Central Office | 0000 | Michele | Turner |
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3115 | Central Office | 0000 | Megan | Crickmore |
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3115 | Central Office | 0000 | Miles | Hercamp |
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3115 | Central Office | 0000 | Rhonda | Peterson |
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3115 | Central Office | 0000 | Marcia | Piercy |
Southern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3115 | Central Office | 0000 | Bob | Yoder |
Greenfield-Central Com Schools | 3125 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Hanson |
Greenfield-Central Com Schools | 3125 | Central Office | 0000 | Greg | Thompson |
Greenfield-Central Com Schools | 3125 | JB Stephens Elementary School | 2588 | Amanda | Bradford |
Hancock Madison Shelby Ed Services | 3130 | Central Office | 0000 | Kaitlyn | Veach |
Mt Vernon Community School Corp | 3135 | Central Office | 0000 | Jessica | Daugherty |
Mt Vernon Community School Corp | 3135 | Central Office | 0000 | Heather | Noesges |
Mt Vernon Community School Corp | 3135 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Reed |
Mt Vernon Community School Corp | 3135 | Central Office | 0000 | Greg | Rollo |
Mt Vernon Community School Corp | 3135 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Smedley |
Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3145 | Central Office | 0000 | Trisha | Armstrong |
Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp | 3145 | Central Office | 0000 | Adam | Kinder |
Lanesville Community School Corp | 3160 | Central Office | 0000 | Paul | Hancock |
North Harrison Com School Corp | 3180 | Central Office | 0000 | Jo Ann | Burson |
North Harrison Com School Corp | 3180 | Central Office | 0000 | DJ | Hanen |
North Harrison Com School Corp | 3180 | Central Office | 0000 | Judy | Jeffries |
North Harrison Com School Corp | 3180 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Jones |
North Harrison Com School Corp | 3180 | Central Office | 0000 | Lance | Richards |
South Harrison Com Schools | 3190 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Eastridge |
South Harrison Com Schools | 3190 | Central Office | 0000 | Tami | Geltmaker |
North West Hendricks Schools | 3295 | Central Office | 0000 | Jane | Schmidt |
North West Hendricks Schools | 3295 | Central Office | 0000 | Michael | Springer |
Brownsburg Community School Corp | 3305 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Smith |
Brownsburg Community School Corp | 3305 | Central Office | 0000 | Jason | Starkweather |
Avon Community School Corp | 3315 | Central Office | 0000 | Tamara | Hurst |
Avon Community School Corp | 3315 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Wakefield |
Avon Community School Corp | 3315 | Hickory Elementary School | 2740 | Keary | Rininger |
Danville Community School Corp | 3325 | Central Office | 0000 | Ronda | Reeves |
Plainfield Community School Corp | 3330 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Crum |
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp | 3335 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Blake |
Mill Creek Community Sch Corp | 3335 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacey | Monnett |
Blue River Valley Schools | 3405 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | Riley |
Blue River Valley Schools | 3405 | Central Office | 0000 | Ty | harty |
South Henry School Corp | 3415 | Central Office | 0000 | Donna | Borror |
South Henry School Corp | 3415 | Central Office | 0000 | Julie | Bowman |
South Henry School Corp | 3415 | Tri-Elementary School | 2777 | Donna | Borror |
Shenandoah School Corporation | 3435 | Central Office | 0000 | dale | Byrge |
Shenandoah School Corporation | 3435 | Central Office | 0000 | Lori | Dickerson |
Shenandoah School Corporation | 3435 | Central Office | 0000 | Penny | Wilson |
Shenandoah School Corporation | 3435 | Shenandoah High School | 2817 | Jacob | Wiese |
Shenandoah School Corporation | 3435 | Shenandoah High School | 2817 | Penny | Wilson |
New Castle Community School Corp | 3445 | Central Office | 0000 | Theresa | Pierce |
C A Beard Memorial School Corp | 3455 | Central Office | 0000 | Admin | Account |
C A Beard Memorial School Corp | 3455 | Central Office | 0000 | Jediah | Behny |
C A Beard Memorial School Corp | 3455 | Central Office | 0000 | Stephanie | Madison |
C A Beard Memorial School Corp | 3455 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Woods |
C A Beard Memorial School Corp | 3455 | Knightstown Elementary School | 2887 | Danielle | Carmichael |
Taylor Community School Corp | 3460 | Central Office | 0000 | Pat | Bernotas |
Taylor Community School Corp | 3460 | Central Office | 0000 | Ryan | Freeman |
Taylor Community School Corp | 3460 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Gibson |
Taylor Community School Corp | 3460 | Central Office | 0000 | Christopher | Smith |
Northwestern School Corp | 3470 | Central Office | 0000 | Sheila | Lamb |
Northwestern School Corp | 3470 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Simmons |
Eastern Howard School Corporation | 3480 | Central Office | 0000 | Dennis | Bagley |
Eastern Howard School Corporation | 3480 | Central Office | 0000 | Justin | Johnson |
Western School Corporation | 3490 | Central Office | 0000 | Craig | Shearer |
Kokomo School Corporation | 3500 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Hauswald |
Kokomo School Corporation | 3500 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathi | Hoover |
Kokomo School Corporation | 3500 | Central Office | 0000 | Debbie | Vawter |
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp | 3625 | Central Office | 0000 | Thomas | Ashley |
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp | 3625 | Central Office | 0000 | Cindy | Gray |
Huntington Co Com Sch Corp | 3625 | Central Office | 0000 | Cindy | Huffman |
Medora Community School Corp | 3640 | Central Office | 0000 | Roger | Bane |
Medora Community School Corp | 3640 | Medora Elementary School | 3095 | Austin | Absher |
Seymour Community Schools | 3675 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Rodman |
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp | 3695 | Central Office | 0000 | Tammie | Baker |
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp | 3695 | Central Office | 0000 | Patsy | Hess |
Brownstown Cnt Com Sch Corp | 3695 | Central Office | 0000 | Will | Hubbard |
Crothersville Community Schools | 3710 | Central Office | 0000 | Carl | Bowman |
Crothersville Community Schools | 3710 | Crothersville Elementary School | 3122 | Drew | Markel |
Kankakee Valley School Corp | 3785 | Central Office | 0000 | Aaron | Case |
Kankakee Valley School Corp | 3785 | Central Office | 0000 | Eric | Roemer |
Rensselaer Central School Corp | 3815 | Central Office | 0000 | Sean | Cawby |
Rensselaer Central School Corp | 3815 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Heinig |
Jay School Corporation | 3945 | Central Office | 0000 | Dennis | Green |
Jay School Corporation | 3945 | Central Office | 0000 | Trent | Paxson |
Madison Consolidated Schools | 3995 | Central Office | 0000 | Christian | Burkhardt |
Madison Consolidated Schools | 3995 | Central Office | 0000 | Alex | Hobson |
Madison Consolidated Schools | 3995 | Central Office | 0000 | Katie | Jenner |
Madison Consolidated Schools | 3995 | Central Office | 0000 | Angela | Vaughn |
Madison Consolidated Schools | 3995 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Watson |
Madison Consolidated Schools | 3995 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Watson |
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con | 4000 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Boldery |
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con | 4000 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Dillman |
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con | 4000 | Southwestern Elementary School | 3341 | Robert | Adams |
Southwestern-Jefferson Co Con | 4000 | Southwestern Elementary School | 3341 | Penny | Mahoney |
Jennings County School Corporation | 4015 | Central Office | 0000 | Tina | Littrell |
Jennings County School Corporation | 4015 | Central Office | 0000 | Ann | Miles |
Earlywood Educational Services | 4135 | Central Office | 0000 | Angie | Balsley |
Earlywood Educational Services | 4135 | Central Office | 0000 | Joanne | Miller |
Earlywood Educational Services | 4135 | Central Office | 0000 | Nikki | Rankin |
Earlywood Educational Services | 4135 | Central Office | 0000 | Paula | Williams |
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp | 4145 | Central Office | 0000 | Shelley | Gies |
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp | 4145 | Central Office | 0000 | Kristin | Kinnett |
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp | 4145 | Central Office | 0000 | Lorri | Lefevers |
Clark-Pleasant Community Sch Corp | 4145 | Central Office | 0000 | Patrick | Spray |
Center Grove Community School Corp | 4205 | Central Office | 0000 | Lora | Lovelace |
Center Grove Community School Corp | 4205 | Central Office | 0000 | Beth | Stapleton |
Edinburgh Community School Corp | 4215 | Central Office | 0000 | Douglas | Arnold |
Edinburgh Community School Corp | 4215 | Central Office | 0000 | Susan | Ingels |
Edinburgh Community School Corp | 4215 | Central Office | 0000 | Bob | Straugh |
Franklin Community School Corp | 4225 | Central Office | 0000 | Pam | Kissel |
Greenwood Community Sch Corp | 4245 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Harkness |
Greenwood Community Sch Corp | 4245 | Greenwood Community High Sch | 3473 | Lisa | Harkness |
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United | 4255 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Boehnlein |
Nineveh-Hensley-Jackson United | 4255 | Central Office | 0000 | Andy | Cline |
Central Nine Career Center | 4265 | Central Office | 0000 | Nicole | Otte |
North Knox School Corp | 4315 | Central Office | 0000 | Darrel | Bobe |
North Knox School Corp | 4315 | Central Office | 0000 | Ethan | Singleton |
South Knox School Corp | 4325 | Central Office | 0000 | Tammy | Asdell |
South Knox School Corp | 4325 | Central Office | 0000 | Lori | Blann |
South Knox School Corp | 4325 | Central Office | 0000 | Timothy | Grove |
Vincennes Community School Corp | 4335 | Central Office | 0000 | Michele | Fleck |
Vincennes Community School Corp | 4335 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Hill |
Vincennes Community School Corp | 4335 | Central Office | 0000 | Dustin | Jones |
Wawasee Community School Corp | 4345 | Central Office | 0000 | Joy | Goshert |
Wawasee Community School Corp | 4345 | Central Office | 0000 | Shawn | Johnson |
Warsaw Community Schools | 4415 | Central Office | 0000 | Brad | Hagg |
Warsaw Community Schools | 4415 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Hoffert |
Warsaw Community Schools | 4415 | Central Office | 0000 | Sheila | Howe |
Warsaw Community Schools | 4415 | Central Office | 0000 | Betty | O'Hara |
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp | 4445 | Central Office | 0000 | Blaine | Conley |
Tippecanoe Valley School Corp | 4445 | Central Office | 0000 | Keith | Lang |
Whitko Community School Corp | 4455 | Central Office | 0000 | Pam | Baker |
Whitko Community School Corp | 4455 | Central Office | 0000 | Shana | Carver |
Whitko Community School Corp | 4455 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Christoffel |
Whitko Community School Corp | 4455 | Central Office | 0000 | Brandon | Penrod |
Whitko Community School Corp | 4455 | Central Office | 0000 | Julia | Shepherd Gibbons |
Prairie Heights Community Sch Corp | 4515 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrew | Scheidler |
Westview School Corporation | 4525 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Grewe |
Westview School Corporation | 4525 | Central Office | 0000 | Randall | Miller |
Lakeland School Corporation | 4535 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathleen | Davis |
Lakeland School Corporation | 4535 | Central Office | 0000 | Melvin | Glick |
Lakeland School Corporation | 4535 | Central Office | 0000 | Jenny | Landez |
Lakeland School Corporation | 4535 | Central Office | 0000 | Eva | Merkel |
Lakeland School Corporation | 4535 | Central Office | 0000 | Cathy | Phillip |
Lakeland School Corporation | 4535 | Lakeland High School | 3730 | Eva | Merkel |
NW Indiana Special Education Coop | 4570 | Central Office | 0000 | Deborah | Sheets |
Hanover Community School Corp | 4580 | Central Office | 0000 | Diana | Furman |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | 4590 | Central Office | 0000 | Eileen | Paradine |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | 4590 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Paradise |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | 4590 | Central Office | 0000 | Lynne | Styx |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | 4590 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Trezak |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | 4590 | Central Office | 0000 | Diana | Villarreal |
River Forest Community Sch Corp | 4590 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Wories |
Merrillville Community School Corp | 4600 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | Britton |
Merrillville Community School Corp | 4600 | Central Office | 0000 | Steven | Kerr |
Merrillville Community School Corp | 4600 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Snelson |
Merrillville Community School Corp | 4600 | Pierce Middle School | 3811 | Christine | Kibler-Wheeler |
Lake Central School Corporation | 4615 | Central Office | 0000 | Sarah | Castaneda |
Lake Central School Corporation | 4615 | Central Office | 0000 | Terry | Mucha |
Lake Central School Corporation | 4615 | Central Office | 0000 | Theresa | Scherzinger |
Lake Central School Corporation | 4615 | Central Office | 0000 | Theresa | Schoon |
Lake Central School Corporation | 4615 | Central Office | 0000 | Lawrence | Veracco |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | 4645 | Central Office | 0000 | Jay | Blackman |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | 4645 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Deal |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | 4645 | Central Office | 0000 | Rod | Gardin |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | 4645 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Ploski-Fox |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | 4645 | Central Office | 0000 | Deann | Serrano |
Tri-Creek School Corporation | 4645 | Central Office | 0000 | Vicki | Wietbrock |
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools | 4650 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Akers |
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools | 4650 | Central Office | 0000 | Peggy | Greenya |
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools | 4650 | Central Office | 0000 | Ronda | Sweeney |
Lake Ridge New Tech Schools | 4650 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Williams |
Crown Point Community School Corp | 4660 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeanne | Lange |
Crown Point Community School Corp | 4660 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Sprehe |
School City of East Chicago | 4670 | Central Office | 0000 | Maria | Brown |
School City of East Chicago | 4670 | Central Office | 0000 | Nancy | Mahoney |
School City of East Chicago | 4670 | Central Office | 0000 | Nelson | Pena |
Lake Station Community Schools | 4680 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Brown |
Lake Station Community Schools | 4680 | Central Office | 0000 | Ralph | Girgenti |
Gary Community School Corp | 4690 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Campbell |
Gary Community School Corp | 4690 | Central Office | 0000 | Anna | Hernandez |
Gary Community School Corp | 4690 | Central Office | 0000 | Terrance | Little |
Gary Community School Corp | 4690 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Marsh |
Gary Community School Corp | 4690 | Central Office | 0000 | Pete | Morikis |
Gary Community School Corp | 4690 | Bailly Preparatory Academy | 4105 | Nakia | Douglas |
Griffith Public Schools | 4700 | Central Office | 0000 | Meghan | Damron |
Griffith Public Schools | 4700 | Central Office | 0000 | Roberta | Dragomer |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | Bonnie | Banas |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | Larry | Follrad |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | Marci | Hendricks |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | Theresa | Mayerik |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandra | Moser |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary Beth | Nickolaou |
School City of Hammond | 4710 | Central Office | 0000 | ken | benich |
School Town of Highland | 4720 | Central Office | 0000 | Lucille | Hodge |
School Town of Highland | 4720 | Central Office | 0000 | Sherri L | Mitchell |
School City of Hobart | 4730 | Central Office | 0000 | Christopher | King |
School Town of Munster | 4740 | Central Office | 0000 | Rebecca | Bogusz |
School Town of Munster | 4740 | Central Office | 0000 | Dominic | Rossi |
School Town of Munster | 4740 | Frank H Hammond Elementary School | 4343 | Kelly | Boersma |
School City of Whiting | 4760 | Central Office | 0000 | Cynthia | Scroggins |
New Prairie United School Corp | 4805 | Central Office | 0000 | Jim | Holifield |
New Prairie United School Corp | 4805 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Norton |
M S D of New Durham Township | 4860 | Central Office | 0000 | Tammy | Barnes |
M S D of New Durham Township | 4860 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Pointon |
M S D of New Durham Township | 4860 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandra | Wood |
M S D of New Durham Township | 4860 | Westville Elementary School | 4699 | Brian | Ton |
M S D of New Durham Township | 4860 | Westville High School | 4701 | Alissa | Schnick |
Tri-Township Cons School Corp | 4915 | Central Office | 0000 | Judy | Roslansky |
Tri-Township Cons School Corp | 4915 | Central Office | 0000 | M. Kelly | Shepherd |
Tri-Township Cons School Corp | 4915 | LaCrosse School | 4692 | Brian | McMahan |
Tri-Township Cons School Corp | 4915 | Wanatah School | 4696 | Amy | Wozniak |
Michigan City Area Schools | 4925 | Central Office | 0000 | Sue | Wood |
South Central Com School Corp | 4940 | Central Office | 0000 | Derek | Budka |
South Central Com School Corp | 4940 | Central Office | 0000 | Rachel | Dutoi |
South Central Com School Corp | 4940 | Central Office | 0000 | Deb | Kammrath |
South Central Com School Corp | 4940 | Central Office | 0000 | Theodore | Stevens |
South Central Com School Corp | 4940 | South Central Jr-Sr High School | 4737 | Larry | Fleck |
LaPorte Community School Corp | 4945 | Central Office | 0000 | Traci | Kling |
LaPorte Community School Corp | 4945 | Central Office | 0000 | Michael | Walthour |
North Lawrence Com Schools | 5075 | Central Office | 0000 | Kenna | Allender |
North Lawrence Com Schools | 5075 | Central Office | 0000 | Ty | Mungle |
Mitchell Community Schools | 5085 | Central Office | 0000 | Brent | Comer |
Mitchell Community Schools | 5085 | Central Office | 0000 | Malinda | Powell |
Mitchell Community Schools | 5085 | Central Office | 0000 | Phil | Storm |
Mitchell Community Schools | 5085 | Mitchell Jr High School | 4924 | Jennifer | Caruso |
Mitchell Community Schools | 5085 | Mitchell High School | 4925 | Sean | Vandeventer |
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools | 5245 | Central Office | 0000 | Sterling | Boles |
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools | 5245 | Central Office | 0000 | Bobby | Fields |
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools | 5245 | Central Office | 0000 | Katrice | Mills |
Frankton-Lapel Community Schools | 5245 | Central Office | 0000 | Andy | Stewart |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Joseph | Buck |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Hall |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandra | Hudson |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Ken | McCarty |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Miller |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Penny | Myers |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Central Office | 0000 | Ryan | Watts |
South Madison Com Sch Corp | 5255 | Maple Ridge Elementary School | 5064 | Barbara | McGuire |
Alexandria Community School Corp | 5265 | Central Office | 0000 | Nathan | Smalley |
Alexandria Community School Corp | 5265 | Central Office | 0000 | Lindsey | Walters |
Anderson Community School Corp | 5275 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandy | Cunningham |
Anderson Community School Corp | 5275 | Central Office | 0000 | Vaughn | McCoy |
Anderson Community School Corp | 5275 | Central Office | 0000 | Jill | Stephenson |
Elwood Community School Corp | 5280 | Central Office | 0000 | Jill | Jones - Bayne |
M S D Decatur Township | 5300 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Cook |
M S D Decatur Township | 5300 | Central Office | 0000 | Stephanie | Hofer |
M S D Decatur Township | 5300 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | McMahon |
M S D Decatur Township | 5300 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | McMahon |
M S D Decatur Township | 5300 | Central Office | 0000 | Daniel | Mendez |
M S D Decatur Township | 5300 | Central Office | 0000 | Matthew | Prusiecki |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Jill | Britt |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Bruce | Hibbard |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Tyler | Knight |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Koers |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Todd | Livesay |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Kent | Pettet |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Lynlie | Schoene |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Toni | Stevenson |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Sullivan |
Franklin Township Com Sch Corp | 5310 | Franklin Central High School | 5193 | Lisa | Sullivan |
M S D Lawrence Township | 5330 | Central Office | 0000 | Dolores | Jones |
M S D Lawrence Township | 5330 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | McNamara |
Perry Township Schools | 5340 | Central Office | 0000 | Dawn | Schott |
Perry Township Schools | 5340 | Central Office | 0000 | Matthew | Willey |
M S D Pike Township | 5350 | Central Office | 0000 | Missy | Burnside |
M S D Warren Township | 5360 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrew | Conway |
M S D Warren Township | 5360 | Central Office | 0000 | Jon | Stock |
M S D Washington Township | 5370 | Central Office | 0000 | Pam | Jensen |
M S D Washington Township | 5370 | Central Office | 0000 | Mike | Kneebone |
M S D Wayne Township | 5375 | Central Office | 0000 | Thelma | Webb |
M S D Wayne Township | 5375 | Garden City Elementary School | 5241 | Angela | Lewis-Hawkins, Ph. D. |
Beech Grove City Schools | 5380 | Central Office | 0000 | Steve | Bair |
Beech Grove City Schools | 5380 | Central Office | 0000 | Penny | Bond |
Beech Grove City Schools | 5380 | Central Office | 0000 | Jamie | Combs |
Beech Grove City Schools | 5380 | Central Office | 0000 | Gay | Osos |
Beech Grove City Schools | 5380 | Central Office | 0000 | Danniella | Reynolds |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Brenda | Day |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Marlene | Dorfman |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Renee | Ervin |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Patrick | Herrel |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Fumie | Ichikawa |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Kapcoe |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Brynn | Kardash |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Bernie | Keiper |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Simmons | Lela |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Greg | Newlin |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgette | Robinson |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Siefert |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | Lester | Wafford |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Central Office | 0000 | andrew | strope |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Riverside School 44 | 5544 | Sherie | Scott |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Christian Park School 82 | 5582 | Paul | Wirth |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Francis Bellamy Pre-School Center | 5602 | Yvonne | Stokes |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Phalen at Francis Scott Key 103 | 5603 | Hilda | Canales |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Paul I Miller School 114 | 5614 | Tyneasha | Banks |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | George Washington High School | 5644 | Kelli | Lovingfoss |
Indianapolis Public Schools | 5385 | Center for Inquiry School 84 | 5659 | Kathleen | Miller |
School Town of Speedway | 5400 | Central Office | 0000 | LYNDA | GROVE |
School Town of Speedway | 5400 | Central Office | 0000 | Kenneth | Hull |
Culver Community Schools Corp | 5455 | Central Office | 0000 | Daniel | Medesi |
Culver Community Schools Corp | 5455 | Central Office | 0000 | Karen | Shuman |
Culver Community Schools Corp | 5455 | Central Office | 0000 | Jo Ann | Warner |
Argos Community Schools | 5470 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Chicki |
Argos Community Schools | 5470 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Lee |
Argos Community Schools | 5470 | Central Office | 0000 | Ned | Speicher |
Argos Community Schools | 5470 | Central Office | 0000 | Patti | VanDerWeele |
Bremen Public Schools | 5480 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Miller |
Bremen Public Schools | 5480 | Central Office | 0000 | Jim | White |
Plymouth Community School Corp | 5485 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | Pulliam |
Triton School Corporation | 5495 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Baker |
Triton School Corporation | 5495 | Central Office | 0000 | Carol | Bules |
Shoals Community School Corp | 5520 | Central Office | 0000 | Chase | Butler |
Shoals Community School Corp | 5520 | Central Office | 0000 | Reuben | Montgomery |
Shoals Community School Corp | 5520 | Central Office | 0000 | Candace | Roush |
Shoals Community School Corp | 5520 | Shoals Community High School | 5985 | Candace | Roush |
Shoals Community School Corp | 5520 | Shoals Community Elementary School | 5989 | Candace | Roush |
Loogootee Community Sch Corp | 5525 | Central Office | 0000 | Dara | Chezem |
Loogootee Community Sch Corp | 5525 | Central Office | 0000 | Jay | Henninger |
Loogootee Community Sch Corp | 5525 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandra | Lamar |
Loogootee Community Sch Corp | 5525 | Central Office | 0000 | Chip | Mehaffey |
Maconaquah School Corp | 5615 | Central Office | 0000 | James | Callane |
Maconaquah School Corp | 5615 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Fulton |
Maconaquah School Corp | 5615 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Graber |
Maconaquah School Corp | 5615 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Percival |
Maconaquah School Corp | 5615 | Maconaquah High School | 6032 | Chad | Carlson |
North Miami Community Schools | 5620 | Central Office | 0000 | Kenneth | Hanson |
North Miami Community Schools | 5620 | Central Office | 0000 | Susan | Hobson |
Oak Hill United School Corp | 5625 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Shugart |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Central Office | 0000 | Danyell | Conley |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Durrwachter |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Central Office | 0000 | Tara | Enyeart |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Central Office | 0000 | Peru | Super |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Central Office | 0000 | Sam | Watkins |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Central Office | 0000 | Sam | Watkins |
Peru Community Schools | 5635 | Peru High School | 6085 | Peru | Super |
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C | 5705 | Central Office | 0000 | Derek | Latham |
Richland-Bean Blossom C S C | 5705 | Central Office | 0000 | Jane | Rhude |
Monroe County Community Sch Corp | 5740 | Central Office | 0000 | Donna | Clemens |
Monroe County Community Sch Corp | 5740 | Central Office | 0000 | Tammy | Davis |
Monroe County Community Sch Corp | 5740 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrew | Koop |
North Montgomery Com Sch Corp | 5835 | Central Office | 0000 | Katharina | Levitt |
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp | 5845 | Central Office | 0000 | Ellen | Hedge |
South Montgomery Com Sch Corp | 5845 | Central Office | 0000 | Amber | King |
Crawfordsville Community Schools | 5855 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Bowling |
Crawfordsville Community Schools | 5855 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Harris |
Crawfordsville Community Schools | 5855 | Central Office | 0000 | Doug | Lengerich |
Crawfordsville Community Schools | 5855 | Central Office | 0000 | Rex | Ryker |
Crawfordsville Community Schools | 5855 | Crawfordsville Sr High School | 6277 | Scott | Bowling |
Monroe-Gregg School District | 5900 | Central Office | 0000 | Minette | Elliott |
Monroe-Gregg School District | 5900 | Central Office | 0000 | Misty | Hodge |
Eminence Community School Corp | 5910 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Penman |
Eminence Community School Corp | 5910 | Central Office | 0000 | Susan | Shupe |
Eminence Community School Corp | 5910 | Central Office | 0000 | Michele | Tracy |
M S D Martinsville Schools | 5925 | Central Office | 0000 | Terry | Terhune |
Mooresville Con School Corp | 5930 | Central Office | 0000 | Kyle | Davis |
Mooresville Con School Corp | 5930 | Central Office | 0000 | Jacque | Deckard |
North Newton School Corp | 5945 | Central Office | 0000 | Destin | Haas |
North Newton School Corp | 5945 | Central Office | 0000 | Kelly | Wendelburg |
North Newton School Corp | 5945 | Central Office | 0000 | Karen | Zackfia |
North Newton School Corp | 5945 | Morocco Elementary School | 6397 | Sherri | Cripe |
North Newton School Corp | 5945 | North Newton Jr-Sr High School | 6411 | Jason | Hostetler |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | Central Office | 0000 | Casey | Hall |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | Central Office | 0000 | Marci | Hall |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Taylor |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | Wright |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | South Newton Senior High School | 6417 | Jeff | Taylor |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | South Newton Elementary School | 6431 | Casey | Hall |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | South Newton Elementary School | 6431 | Jeff | Taylor |
South Newton School Corp | 5995 | South Newton Middle School | 6433 | Jeff | Taylor |
Central Noble Com School Corp | 6055 | Central Office | 0000 | Troy | Gaff |
Central Noble Com School Corp | 6055 | Central Office | 0000 | Matthew | Knepper |
Central Noble Com School Corp | 6055 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Thiele |
Central Noble Com School Corp | 6055 | Central Noble Junior Senior HS | 6453 | Shawn | Hoover |
Central Noble Com School Corp | 6055 | Central Noble Junior Senior HS | 6453 | Greg | Moe |
East Noble School Corporation | 6060 | Central Office | 0000 | Jenny | Newton |
West Noble School Corporation | 6065 | Central Office | 0000 | Jan | Lehman |
West Noble School Corporation | 6065 | Central Office | 0000 | Galen | Mast |
West Noble School Corporation | 6065 | West Noble Elementary School | 6510 | West | Elementary |
Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com | 6080 | Central Office | 0000 | Jack | Lillie |
Rising Sun-Ohio Co Com | 6080 | Central Office | 0000 | Branden | Roeder |
Orleans Community Schools | 6145 | Central Office | 0000 | Roy | Grimes |
Orleans Community Schools | 6145 | Central Office | 0000 | Louise | Mason |
Orleans Community Schools | 6145 | Central Office | 0000 | Gary | McClintic |
Lost River Career Cooperative | 6150 | Lost River Career Cooperative | 1063 | NAOMI | HEINZ |
Paoli Community School Corp | 6155 | Central Office | 0000 | Alan | Rutherford |
Paoli Community School Corp | 6155 | Paoli Jr & Sr High School | 6581 | Casey | Brewster |
Springs Valley Com School Corp | 6160 | Central Office | 0000 | Trevor | Apple |
Springs Valley Com School Corp | 6160 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Kerby |
Springs Valley Com School Corp | 6160 | Springs Valley Comm High School | 6589 | Jeffrey | Kerby |
Springs Valley Com School Corp | 6160 | Springs Valley Comm High School | 6589 | Tony | Whitaker |
Spencer-Owen Community Schools | 6195 | Central Office | 0000 | Brock | Beeman |
Spencer-Owen Community Schools | 6195 | Central Office | 0000 | Norm | Warner |
Spencer-Owen Community Schools | 6195 | McCormick's Creek Elementary Sch | 6619 | Brock | Beeman |
Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp | 6260 | Central Office | 0000 | Jill | Wiram |
Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp | 6260 | Central Office | 0000 | Jill | Wiram |
Rockville Community School Corp | 6300 | Central Office | 0000 | Jana | Crites |
Turkey Run Community Sch Corp | 6310 | Central Office | 0000 | Rebecca | Cory |
Turkey Run Community Sch Corp | 6310 | Turkey Run Elementary School | 6647 | Aaron | Hart |
Perry Central Com Schools Corp | 6325 | Central Office | 0000 | Tara | Bishop |
Perry Central Com Schools Corp | 6325 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Roberson |
Cannelton City Schools | 6340 | Cannelton Elementary & High School | 6733 | Brian | Garrett |
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp | 6350 | Central Office | 0000 | Debra | Elder |
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp | 6350 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Scioldo |
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp | 6350 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | VanHoosier |
Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp | 6350 | William Tell Elementary School | 6745 | Margie | Weatherholt |
North Central Parke Comm Schl Corp | 6375 | Central Office | 0000 | Jana | Crites |
Pike County School Corp | 6445 | Central Office | 0000 | Suzanne | Blake |
Pike County School Corp | 6445 | Central Office | 0000 | Phil | Clauss |
Pike County School Corp | 6445 | Central Office | 0000 | Terri | Holmes |
Pike County School Corp | 6445 | Central Office | 0000 | Beth | McMillen |
Pike County School Corp | 6445 | Pike Central Middle School | 6768 | Mindy | Hill-Keeker |
Porter County Education Services | 6455 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Massa |
Porter County Education Services | 6455 | Central Office | 0000 | Quinnlyn | Van Rys |
Porter County Education Services | 6455 | Porter County Education Services | 6811 | Sandy | Bodnar |
Porter County Education Services | 6455 | Porter County Education Services | 6811 | Ruth | Kenny |
M S D Boone Township | 6460 | Central Office | 0000 | Helen | Laviolette |
M S D Boone Township | 6460 | Central Office | 0000 | Lou Anne | Reinboldt |
Duneland School Corporation | 6470 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Jaeger |
Duneland School Corporation | 6470 | Central Office | 0000 | Judy | Malasto |
Duneland School Corporation | 6470 | Central Office | 0000 | Monte | Moffett |
Duneland School Corporation | 6470 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Wilson |
Duneland School Corporation | 6470 | Central Office | 0000 | Deeann | Witek |
East Porter County School Corp | 6510 | Central Office | 0000 | Aaron | Case |
East Porter County School Corp | 6510 | Central Office | 0000 | Kristine | Nichols |
East Porter County School Corp | 6510 | Central Office | 0000 | aaron | case |
Porter Township School Corp | 6520 | Central Office | 0000 | Linda | Dusek |
Porter Township School Corp | 6520 | Central Office | 0000 | Benjamin | Parrish |
Porter Township School Corp | 6520 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacey | Schmidt |
Porter Township School Corp | 6520 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathleen | Smith |
Union Township School Corp | 6530 | Central Office | 0000 | Jack | Birmingham |
Union Township School Corp | 6530 | Central Office | 0000 | Nancy | Cannon |
Union Township School Corp | 6530 | Central Office | 0000 | Gerard | Manzo |
Portage Township Schools | 6550 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Lesich |
Portage Township Schools | 6550 | Central Office | 0000 | Charlene | Sommers |
Portage Township Schools | 6550 | Central Office | 0000 | Linda | Williams |
Valparaiso Community Schools | 6560 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Clifford |
Valparaiso Community Schools | 6560 | Central Office | 0000 | Eric | Hadley |
Valparaiso Community Schools | 6560 | Central Office | 0000 | James | McCall |
Valparaiso Community Schools | 6560 | Valparaiso High School | 6881 | Lisa | Frankus |
M S D Mount Vernon | 6590 | Central Office | 0000 | Loren | Evans |
M S D Mount Vernon | 6590 | Central Office | 0000 | Suzie | McCune |
M S D North Posey Co Schools | 6600 | Central Office | 0000 | Jodie | Rankin |
New Harmony Town & Twp Con Sch | 6610 | Central Office | 0000 | Fran | Thoele |
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp | 6620 | Central Office | 0000 | Adam | Bennett |
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp | 6620 | Central Office | 0000 | Shannon | Burgess |
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp | 6620 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Foster |
Eastern Pulaski Community Sch Corp | 6620 | Eastern Pulaski Elementary School | 6994 | Mary | Hoover |
West Central School Corp | 6630 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Anliker |
West Central School Corp | 6630 | Central Office | 0000 | Shannon | Fritz |
West Central School Corp | 6630 | West Central Senior High School | 7025 | Vicky | Alva |
West Central School Corp | 6630 | West Central Elementary School | 7027 | Lindsay | Hopkins |
West Central School Corp | 6630 | West Central Middle School | 7031 | Casie | Allen |
Area 30 Career Center Edu Inter | 6700 | Area 30 Career Center | 7080 | Chad | Nunley |
South Putnam Community Schools | 6705 | Central Office | 0000 | Bruce | Bernhardt |
South Putnam Community Schools | 6705 | South Putnam High School | 7071 | Hilarie | Pistelli |
North Putnam Community Schools | 6715 | Central Office | 0000 | Nicole | Singer |
North Putnam Community Schools | 6715 | Central Office | 0000 | Paul | Stinemetz |
Old National Trail Spec Serv Coop | 6720 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacey | Bean |
Old National Trail Spec Serv Coop | 6720 | Old National Trail Spec Serv Coop | 7034 | Diana | Meo |
Cloverdale Community Schools | 6750 | Central Office | 0000 | Lynn | Lotz |
Greencastle Community School Corp | 6755 | Central Office | 0000 | Lucinda | Fox |
Greencastle Community School Corp | 6755 | Central Office | 0000 | Donovan | Garletts |
Greencastle Community School Corp | 6755 | Central Office | 0000 | Cory | Hill |
Union School Corporation | 6795 | Central Office | 0000 | Angel | Brown |
Union School Corporation | 6795 | Central Office | 0000 | Michael | Huber |
Union School Corporation | 6795 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Murray |
Union School Corporation | 6795 | Central Office | 0000 | Elizabeth | Sliger |
Union School Corporation | 6795 | Central Office | 0000 | Rebecca | Upchurch |
Randolph Southern School Corp | 6805 | Central Office | 0000 | Annette | Wilson |
Monroe Central School Corp | 6820 | Central Office | 0000 | Brent | Headland |
Monroe Central School Corp | 6820 | Central Office | 0000 | Adrian | Moulton |
Randolph Central School Corp | 6825 | Central Office | 0000 | Rolland | Abraham |
Randolph Central School Corp | 6825 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Chalfant |
Randolph Central School Corp | 6825 | Winchester Community High School | 7125 | Clarissa | Fine |
Randolph Eastern School Corp | 6835 | Central Office | 0000 | Bruce | Davison |
Greater Randolph Interlocal Coop | 6845 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Waber |
South Ripley Com Sch Corp | 6865 | Central Office | 0000 | Kristen | Hughes |
South Ripley Com Sch Corp | 6865 | South Ripley High School | 7182 | Rod | Hite |
Batesville Community School Corp | 6895 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Burton |
Jac-Cen-Del Community Sch Corp | 6900 | Central Office | 0000 | Ronald | Back |
Milan Community Schools | 6910 | Central Office | 0000 | Norma | Newton |
Milan Community Schools | 6910 | Central Office | 0000 | Jane | Rogers |
Milan Community Schools | 6910 | Milan Elementary School | 7209 | Cinda | Ahlrich |
Milan Community Schools | 6910 | Milan Elementary School | 7209 | Judy | White |
Southeastern Career Center | 6915 | Southeastern Career Center | 7225 | Angela | Powers |
Rush County Schools | 6995 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Leap |
John Glenn School Corporation | 7150 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrew | Stegemiller |
Penn-Harris-Madison School Corp | 7175 | Central Office | 0000 | James | Mixon |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Central Office | 0000 | Eilleen | Kalman |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Central Office | 0000 | Alison | Kerchner |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Central Office | 0000 | Kory | LaBonne |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Central Office | 0000 | Barb | Michalos |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Central Office | 0000 | Cari | Miles |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Central Office | 0000 | Alex | Newman |
School City of Mishawaka | 7200 | Mishawaka High School | 7461 | John | Ross |
South Bend Community School Corp | 7205 | Central Office | 0000 | Diana | DeVivio |
South Bend Community School Corp | 7205 | Central Office | 0000 | Terri | Jamerson |
South Bend Community School Corp | 7205 | Central Office | 0000 | Patti | McManus |
South Bend Community School Corp | 7205 | Central Office | 0000 | Donna | Pandori |
South Bend Community School Corp | 7205 | Central Office | 0000 | Ronda | Randt |
South Bend Community School Corp | 7205 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Ritzler |
Union-North United School Corp | 7215 | Central Office | 0000 | Beth | Mangus |
Scott County School District 1 | 7230 | Central Office | 0000 | Missy | Clark |
Scott County School District 1 | 7230 | Central Office | 0000 | Joe | Smith |
Scott County School District 2 | 7255 | Central Office | 0000 | Casey | Brewster |
Scott County School District 2 | 7255 | Central Office | 0000 | Christy | Corum |
Scott County School District 2 | 7255 | Central Office | 0000 | Marc | Slaton |
Scott County School District 2 | 7255 | Scottsburg Senior High School | 7641 | Arleen | Schulze |
Scott County School District 2 | 7255 | Scottsburg Elem School | 7649 | Chris | Marshall |
Shelby Eastern Schools | 7285 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Evans |
Shelby Eastern Schools | 7285 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary (Chris) | Scott |
Northwestern Con School Corp | 7350 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Cord |
Northwestern Con School Corp | 7350 | Central Office | 0000 | Shea | Fink |
Northwestern Con School Corp | 7350 | Central Office | 0000 | Rhonda | Hill |
Northwestern Con School Corp | 7350 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Hoke |
Northwestern Con School Corp | 7350 | Central Office | 0000 | Shane | Robbins |
Southwestern Con Sch Shelby Co | 7360 | Central Office | 0000 | Susan | Neville |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Adams |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Babcock |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Central Office | 0000 | Chuck | Bujarsky |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Harper |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Central Office | 0000 | Gail | Procell |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Central Office | 0000 | Susan | Wettrick |
Shelbyville Central Schools | 7365 | Coulston Elementary School | 7725 | Kyle | Wheeler |
Blue River Career Programs | 7375 | Central Office | 0000 | Sandy | Hensley |
North Spencer County Sch Corp | 7385 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Bertke |
North Spencer County Sch Corp | 7385 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Pund |
North Spencer County Sch Corp | 7385 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Scherry |
North Spencer County Sch Corp | 7385 | Chrisney Elementary School | 7751 | Lori | Hermann |
North Spencer County Sch Corp | 7385 | Nancy Hanks Elementary School | 7755 | Jody | Schmitt |
South Spencer County Sch Corp | 7445 | Central Office | 0000 | Dean | Schipp |
Oregon-Davis School Corp | 7495 | Central Office | 0000 | Bettie Jo | Awald |
Oregon-Davis School Corp | 7495 | Central Office | 0000 | Kari | Camery |
Oregon-Davis School Corp | 7495 | Central Office | 0000 | Jesiah | Clemons |
Oregon-Davis School Corp | 7495 | Oregon-Davis Elementary School | 7818 | William | Bennett |
Oregon-Davis School Corp | 7495 | Oregon-Davis Elementary School | 7818 | Donald | Harman |
North Judson-San Pierre Sch Corp | 7515 | Central Office | 0000 | Venita | Cunningham |
North Judson-San Pierre Sch Corp | 7515 | Central Office | 0000 | Annette | Zupin |
Knox Community School Corp | 7525 | Central Office | 0000 | Jim | Landrum |
Knox Community School Corp | 7525 | Central Office | 0000 | William | Reichhart |
Fremont Community Schools | 7605 | Central Office | 0000 | Caleb | Frederick |
Fremont Community Schools | 7605 | Fremont Elementary School | 7881 | Eric | Bryan |
Hamilton Community Schools | 7610 | Central Office | 0000 | Anthony | Cassel |
M S D Steuben County | 7615 | Central Office | 0000 | Chantell | Manahan |
M S D Steuben County | 7615 | Central Office | 0000 | Cyndi | Nusbaum |
Northeast School Corp | 7645 | Central Office | 0000 | Kari | Gerth |
Northeast School Corp | 7645 | Central Office | 0000 | Vikki | Huntworth |
Southwest School Corporation | 7715 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Irwin |
Southwest School Corporation | 7715 | Central Office | 0000 | Darlene | Small |
Switzerland County School Corp | 7775 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Sieglitz |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Central Office | 0000 | Alicia | Clevenger |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Guckien |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Layton |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Layton |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Central Office | 0000 | Katie | Reckard |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Jefferson High School | 8069 | John | Layton |
Lafayette School Corporation | 7855 | Jefferson High School | 8069 | Tom | Rayner |
Tippecanoe School Corp | 7865 | Central Office | 0000 | Gail | Emerick |
West Lafayette Com School Corp | 7875 | Central Office | 0000 | Brandon | Hamilton |
West Lafayette Com School Corp | 7875 | Central Office | 0000 | Abby | Weiderhaft |
Tri-Central Community Schools | 7935 | Central Office | 0000 | Cynthia | Tarrh |
Tri-Central Community Schools | 7935 | Tri Central Middle-High School | 8155 | Tim | Garland |
Tipton Community School Corp | 7945 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Witherow |
Tipton Community School Corp | 7945 | Central Office | 0000 | susie | ragan |
Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist | 7950 | Central Office | 0000 | Jim | Migoski |
Union Co/Clg Corner Joint Sch Dist | 7950 | Central Office | 0000 | Al | Sustarsic |
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp | 7995 | Central Office | 0000 | Martha | Barrows |
Evansville Vanderburgh School Corp | 7995 | Central Office | 0000 | Matt | Jaques |
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8010 | Central Office | 0000 | Debra | Harding |
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8010 | Central Office | 0000 | Shelly | Harrison |
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8010 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Nelson |
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8010 | Central Office | 0000 | Kara | Porter |
North Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8010 | North Vermillion High School | 8394 | Kyle | Jarman |
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8020 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Fossi |
South Vermillion Com Sch Corp | 8020 | South Vermillion High School | 8432 | Mark | Schimmel |
Wabash River CTE Center | 8025 | Central Office | 0000 | Craig | Newby |
Vigo County School Corp | 8030 | Central Office | 0000 | Phyllis | Biddle |
Vigo County School Corp | 8030 | Central Office | 0000 | Karen | Goeller |
Vigo County School Corp | 8030 | Central Office | 0000 | Jerry | Hargis |
Vigo County School Corp | 8030 | Central Office | 0000 | Holly | Pies |
Covered Bridge Spec Ed Dist | 8035 | Central Office | 0000 | Anne | Laferriere |
Covered Bridge Spec Ed Dist | 8035 | Central Office | 0000 | Deborah | Thompson |
Manchester Community Schools | 8045 | Central Office | 0000 | Tony | Miller |
M S D Wabash County Schools | 8050 | Central Office | 0000 | Tim | Drake |
M S D Wabash County Schools | 8050 | Central Office | 0000 | Aaron | Hyden |
M S D Wabash County Schools | 8050 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Kuhn |
M S D Wabash County Schools | 8050 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Miller |
Wabash City Schools | 8060 | Central Office | 0000 | Jason | Callahan |
Wabash City Schools | 8060 | Central Office | 0000 | Kindi | Kugler |
Heartland Career Center | 8065 | Heartland Career Center | 8720 | Mark | Hobbs |
M S D Warren County | 8115 | Central Office | 0000 | Jim | Beyer |
M S D Warren County | 8115 | Central Office | 0000 | Phillip | Halsema |
Warrick County School Corp | 8130 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Maday |
Warrick County School Corp | 8130 | Central Office | 0000 | Terry | Raider |
Salem Community Schools | 8205 | Central Office | 0000 | Erin | Humphrey |
East Washington School Corp | 8215 | Central Office | 0000 | Don | Balentine |
East Washington School Corp | 8215 | Central Office | 0000 | Donna | Campbell |
East Washington School Corp | 8215 | Central Office | 0000 | Dennis | Stockdale |
East Washington School Corp | 8215 | Central Office | 0000 | Joanna | Trueblood |
West Washington School Corp | 8220 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Batchelor |
West Washington School Corp | 8220 | Central Office | 0000 | Carol | Hoar |
West Washington School Corp | 8220 | Central Office | 0000 | Keith | Nance |
West Washington School Corp | 8220 | Central Office | 0000 | Vickie | Nice |
West Washington School Corp | 8220 | West Washington Jr-Sr High School | 8869 | Rob | Batch |
South Central Area Special Ed | 8225 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Bollinger |
South Central Area Special Ed | 8225 | Central Office | 0000 | Sherry | Elgin |
Nettle Creek School Corporation | 8305 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacie | Huffine |
Nettle Creek School Corporation | 8305 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Munchel |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Central Office | 0000 | Cheri | Bills |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Central Office | 0000 | Lyle | Finney |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Mahon |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Central Office | 0000 | George | Philhower |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Central Office | 0000 | Georgia | Templin |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Lincoln Sr High School | 8961 | George | Philhower |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Lincoln Middle School | 8965 | George | Philhower |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Western Wayne Elementary School | 8971 | George | Philhower |
Western Wayne Schools | 8355 | Western Wayne Elementary School | 8971 | George | Philhower |
Centerville-Abington Com Schs | 8360 | Central Office | 0000 | Pam | Haager |
Centerville-Abington Com Schs | 8360 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Stainbrook |
Northeastern Wayne Schools | 8375 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Blessing |
Northeastern Wayne Schools | 8375 | Central Office | 0000 | Jackie | Webb |
Northeastern Wayne Schools | 8375 | Northeastern High School | 8927 | Eric | Green |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Deborah | Hampton |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Corey | Hartley |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Sheila | Hobbs |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | O'Brien |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Michael | Shunneson |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Swafford |
Richmond Community Schools | 8385 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Tidrow |
Southern Wells Com Schools | 8425 | Central Office | 0000 | Steve | Darnell |
Southern Wells Com Schools | 8425 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Minniear |
Northern Wells Community Schools | 8435 | Central Office | 0000 | Patti | Macias |
Northern Wells Community Schools | 8435 | Central Office | 0000 | Adam | McAfee |
Northern Wells Community Schools | 8435 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Miller |
Northern Wells Community Schools | 8435 | Central Office | 0000 | Abby | Nagel |
Northern Wells Community Schools | 8435 | Central Office | 0000 | Angie | Smith |
Northern Wells Community Schools | 8435 | Norwell High School | 9087 | Alex | Nafziger |
M S D Bluffton-Harrison | 8445 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Ribich |
M S D Bluffton-Harrison | 8445 | Central Office | 0000 | Brad | Yates |
Adams-Wells Special Services Coop | 8455 | Central Office | 0000 | Courtney | Baumgartner |
North White School Corp | 8515 | Central Office | 0000 | Teresa | Gremaux |
North White School Corp | 8515 | Central Office | 0000 | Steven | Land |
North White School Corp | 8515 | North White High School | 9135 | Scott | VanDerAa |
Frontier School Corporation | 8525 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Kopka |
Frontier School Corporation | 8525 | Central Office | 0000 | Lori | Ringer |
Frontier School Corporation | 8525 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Summers |
Tri-County School Corporation | 8535 | Central Office | 0000 | Shannon | Kelly |
Twin Lakes School Corp | 8565 | Central Office | 0000 | Linda | Hintzman |
Twin Lakes School Corp | 8565 | Central Office | 0000 | Kirstin | Perry |
Twin Lakes School Corp | 8565 | Central Office | 0000 | Gordon | Sheffield |
Smith-Green Community Schools | 8625 | Central Office | 0000 | Dee | Boyle |
Smith-Green Community Schools | 8625 | Central Office | 0000 | Dan | Hile |
Smith-Green Community Schools | 8625 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Uchtman |
Whitley County Con Schools | 8665 | Central Office | 0000 | Julie | Landis |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Vanessa | Deveau Bachle |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Skii | Ficklin |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Sarah | Henry |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Kates |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Dwayne | Marshall |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Pattison |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Brad | Pendleton |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathryn | Roth |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Ryan |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Georgina | Schneider |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Selina | Snelling |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Karen | Stein |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Linda | Turner |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Williams |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | christy | berger |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | tarrell | berry |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | robin | conti |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | sarah | parks-reese |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | joe | risch |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | krystal | robinson |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | james | scott |
Indiana Department of Education | 8800 | Central Office | 0000 | alicia | ward |
Community-based Preschools | 8801 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Romo |
CSUSA Howe | 8810 | Central Office | 0000 | Bonnie | Hester |
CSUSA Howe | 8810 | Central Office | 0000 | Dana | Smith |
CSUSA Howe | 8810 | Thomas Carr Howe Comm High School | 5639 | Bonnie | Hester |
CSUSA Manual | 8815 | Central Office | 0000 | Bonnie | Hester |
CSUSA Manual | 8815 | Central Office | 0000 | Dana | Smith |
CSUSA Manual | 8815 | Emmerich Manual High School | 5481 | Bonnie | Hester |
Edison Learning Roosevelt | 8820 | Central Office | 0000 | Lori | Perry |
Edison Learning Roosevelt | 8820 | Theodore Roosevelt Car & Tech Acad | 4033 | Lori | Perry |
Edison Learning Roosevelt | 8820 | Theodore Roosevelt Car & Tech Acad | 4033 | Lori | Perry |
CSUSA Donnan | 8825 | Central Office | 0000 | Dana | Smith |
CSUSA Donnan | 8825 | Emma Donnan Middle School | 5572 | Bonnie | Hester |
CSUSA Donnan | 8825 | Emma Donnan Middle School | 5572 | Mamie | Morris |
CSUSA Donnan | 8825 | Emma Donnan Middle School | 5572 | Denise | Mueller |
CSUSA Donnan | 8825 | Emma Donnan Middle School | 5572 | Barbara | Westermann |
EdPower Arlington | 8830 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Ignite Achievement Academy | 9010 | Central Office | 0000 | Peter | Bidwell |
Ignite Achievement Academy | 9010 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Ignite Achievement Academy | 9010 | Ignite Achievement Academy | 1806 | Kristi | Chambliss |
Ignite Achievement Academy | 9010 | Ignite Achievement Academy | 1806 | Neiko | Hendricks-Gilbert |
Purdue Polytechnic High School Ind | 9015 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Purdue Polytechnic High School Ind | 9015 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Otwell Miller Academy | 9030 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Clark |
Otwell Miller Academy | 9030 | Central Office | 0000 | Rich | Padgett |
Otwell Miller Academy | 9030 | Otwell Miller Academy | 2019 | Kevin | Davis |
Otwell Miller Academy | 9030 | Otwell Miller Academy | 2019 | Rich | Padgett |
Indiana Connections Career Academy | 9035 | Central Office | 0000 | Matthew | Webster |
Avondale Meadows Middle School | 9040 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Burton |
Avondale Meadows Middle School | 9040 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Burton |
Avondale Meadows Middle School | 9040 | Central Office | 0000 | Kelly | Herron |
Avondale Meadows Middle School | 9040 | Avondale Meadows Middle School | 7094 | Peter | Bidwell |
Avondale Meadows Middle School | 9040 | Avondale Meadows Middle School | 7094 | Jessica | Kohlmeyer |
Avondale Meadows Middle School | 9040 | Avondale Meadows Middle School | 7094 | Chrystal | Westerhaus |
J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 9045 | Central Office | 0000 | Lili | Gilbes |
J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 9045 | Central Office | 0000 | Kessa | Thompson |
J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 9045 | J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 4894 | Johnny | Jin |
J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 9045 | J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 4894 | Andrea | Robinson |
J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 9045 | J & R Phalen Leadership Academy | 4894 | Eva | Spilker |
Excel Center - Clarksville | 9050 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Hammond | 9055 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Hammond | 9055 | Central Office | 0000 | Caitlin | Cline |
Excel Center - Hammond | 9055 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Hammond | 9055 | Excel Center - Hammond | 2018 | Cindy | Cavanaugh |
Paramount Community Heights | 9060 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Paramount Community Heights | 9060 | Central Office | 0000 | Peggy | Purvis |
Paramount Community Heights | 9060 | Paramount Community Heights | 0139 | Kyle | Beauchamp |
Paramount Community Heights | 9060 | Paramount Community Heights | 0139 | Kyle | Beauchamp |
Paramount Community Heights | 9060 | Paramount Community Heights | 0139 | Jessica | Monk |
Allegiant Preparatory Academy | 9065 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Allegiant Preparatory Academy | 9065 | Central Office | 0000 | Rick | Anderson |
Allegiant Preparatory Academy | 9065 | Central Office | 0000 | Sequoia | Anderson |
Gary Middle College West | 9070 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Gary Middle College West | 9070 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Hatke |
Gary Middle College West | 9070 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Hatke |
Gary Middle College West | 9070 | Central Office | 0000 | Lea Ann | Koekenberg |
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 9080 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 9080 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 9080 | Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 1004 | Robin | Bess |
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 9080 | Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 1004 | Rob | Love |
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 9080 | Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 1004 | Rob | Marshall |
Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 9080 | Vanguard Collegiate of Indy | 1004 | Nataki | Pettigrew |
pilotED Schools | 9085 | Central Office | 0000 | Jacob | Allen |
pilotED Schools | 9085 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
pilotED Schools | 9085 | Central Office | 0000 | Lani | Luo |
pilotED Schools | 9085 | pilotED Schools Bethel Park | 1006 | Jacob | Allen |
Matchbook Learning | 9090 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Matchbook Learning | 9090 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Matchbook Learning | 9090 | Central Office | 0000 | Don | Stewart |
Matchbook Learning | 9090 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Swann |
Matchbook Learning | 9090 | Matchbook Learning | 1041 | Robin | Bess |
Urban ACT Academy | 9095 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Indiana Department of Correction | 9100 | Central Office | 0000 | Courtney | Bowling |
Indiana Department of Correction | 9100 | Central Office | 0000 | Derek | Grubbs |
Indiana Department of Correction | 9100 | Central Office | 0000 | Dr. Susan | Lockwood |
Kindezi Academy | 9115 | Central Office | 0000 | Peter | Bidwell |
Kindezi Academy | 9115 | Kindezi Academy | 1118 | Denise | Castellanos |
Kindezi Academy | 9115 | Kindezi Academy | 1118 | Kevin | Kubacki |
Kindezi Academy | 9115 | Kindezi Academy | 1118 | Shanae | Staples |
Insight School of Indiana | 9120 | Central Office | 0000 | Julia | O'Sullivan |
Insight School of Indiana | 9120 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Shepard |
Insight School of Indiana | 9120 | Central Office | 0000 | Gena | Stockard |
Riverside High School | 9145 | Central Office | 0000 | Cynthia | Browning |
Riverside High School | 9145 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Riverside High School | 9145 | Central Office | 0000 | Juli | Woodrum |
Riverside High School | 9145 | Riverside High School | 1122 | Katie | Dorsey |
Circle City Prep Charter School | 9150 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Circle City Prep Charter School | 9150 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Davis |
Circle City Prep Charter School | 9150 | Central Office | 0000 | Megan | Murphy |
Circle City Prep Charter School | 9150 | Circle City Prep Charter School | 1126 | Megan | Murphy |
Indiana Virtual Pathways Academy | 9155 | Central Office | 0000 | Phillip | Holden |
Indiana Virtual Pathways Academy | 9155 | Central Office | 0000 | Jerry | Severe |
Excel Center - Muncie | 9160 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Gary | 9190 | Central Office | 0000 | Caitlin | Cline |
Excel Center - Gary | 9190 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle | 9195 | Central Office | 0000 | Lili | Gilbes |
Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle | 9195 | Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle | 1039 | Johnny | Jin |
Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle | 9195 | Timothy L. Johnson Academy Middle | 1039 | Dawn | Starks |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Hartkorn |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | McCoy |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Central Office | 0000 | Robert | Rash |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Anthony of Padua | A560 | Stephany | Tucker |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | SS Francis and Clare Catholic Sch | B540 | Betty | Popp |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Nativity Catholic School | C265 | Jill | Geisendorff |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Lawrence School | C280 | Sarah | Watson |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Roch School | C310 | Amy | Wilson |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School | C360 | Jen | LaMaster |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Pius X School | C450 | Alec | Mayer |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Holy Name Catholic School | C545 | Robert | Kitchens |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Holy Angels Catholic School | C590 | Rachel | Edelman |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | St Anthony Catholic School | C615 | Cynthia | Greer |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Central Catholic School | C625 | Ruth | Hurrle |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Joan Of Arc School | C645 | Kacy | Naab |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Scecina Memorial High School | C710 | Joe | Brettnacher |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Charles Boromeo School | C900 | Madonna | Paskash |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Charles Boromeo School | C900 | Amy | Terry |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Louis School | D130 | Tricia | Gehl |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Louis School | D130 | Jessica | Imel |
Archdiocese of Indianapolis | 9200 | Saint Louis School | D130 | Chad | Moeller |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Central Office | 0000 | Emily | Hynes |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Central Office | 0000 | Joe | Majchrowicz |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Central Office | 0000 | Tim | Pivarnik |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Central Office | 0000 | Timothy | Pivarnik |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Andrean High School | B760 | Michelle | Aerts |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Andrean High School | B760 | Margaret | DeMass |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Andrean High School | B760 | Kelly | Fitzgerald |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Andrean High School | B760 | Jaycob | Knazur |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Andrean High School | B760 | Jennifer | Lamont |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Andrean High School | B760 | Rachel | Weaver |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Saint Mary Catholic Comm School | B835 | Candace | Wadas |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Saint Casimir School | B950 | Matt | Chico |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Saint Casimir School | B950 | Jennifer | Krzyston |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Saint John Bosco School | B960 | Nancy | Repay |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Saint John The Baptist School | B965 | Scott | Tabernacki |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Notre Dame Catholic School | C105 | Natasha | Magnuson |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Saint Stanislaus Kostka School | C120 | Susan | McLemore |
Diocese of Gary | 9205 | Marquette Catholic High School | C125 | Allyson | Headd |
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch | 9210 | Central Office | 0000 | Peg | Dispenzieri |
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch | 9210 | Central Office | 0000 | Andy | Kremer |
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch | 9210 | Central Office | 0000 | Sherry | Young |
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch | 9210 | Our Lady of Grace School | B246 | Michelle | Boyd |
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch | 9210 | Our Lady of Grace School | B246 | Michelle | Boyd |
Diocese of Lafayette Catholic Sch | 9210 | Sts Joan of Arc & Patrick School | B395 | Nick | Kanable |
Diocese of Evansville | 9215 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Priar |
Diocese of Evansville | 9215 | Mater Dei High School | D530 | Darlene | Quinlin |
Diocese of Evansville | 9215 | Mater Dei High School | D530 | Sheila | Spaulding |
Diocese of Evansville | 9215 | Reitz Memorial High School | D535 | Lisa | Popham |
Diocese of Evansville | 9215 | Reitz Memorial High School | D535 | Sally | Sternberg |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Johns |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Central Office | 0000 | Marsha | Jordan |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Central Office | 0000 | Mary | Sturm |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Central Office | 0000 | Patty | Veerkamp |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Saint Joseph School | A035 | Rachelle | Brown |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Our Lady School | A106 | Samantha | Smith |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Bishop Luers High School | A125 | James | Huth |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | St Thomas The Apostle School | A975 | Chris | Adamo |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | St Vincent de Paul School | A980 | Tara | Lundy |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Huntington Catholic School | B418 | Derek | Boone |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Saint Mary Elementary School | C980 | Tina | Ball |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Marian High School | D165 | Mark | Kirzeder |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Saint Joseph High School | D225 | Thomas | Derwent |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Christ The King School | D230 | Stephen | Hoffman |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Christ The King School | D230 | Tara | Schuppig |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Corpus Christi School | D235 | Maggie | Mackowiak |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Holy Family School | D245 | Joe | Miller |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Holy Family School | D245 | Jennifer | Veldman |
Diocese of Fort Wayne - South Bend | 9220 | Saint John The Baptist School | D265 | Leon | Baker |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Mews |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | St Peter Immanuel Lutheran School | A040 | Greg | Becker |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Suburban Bethlehem Lutheran School | A200 | Richard | Brune |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Concordia Lutheran School | A205 | Gail | Watkins |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Saint Peter's Lutheran School | A250 | Eugene | Friedrich |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Saint Peter's Lutheran School | A250 | Michelle | Kidd |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Zion Lutheran School | B260 | Lindsay | Ruth |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Zion Lutheran School | B260 | Kristie | Sombke |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Trinity Lutheran High School | B452 | Clayton | Darlage |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Saint John Lutheran School | C150 | Bethany | Fischer |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Saint John Lutheran School | C150 | Lynn | Johnson |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Saint John Lutheran School | C150 | David | Wippich |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Lutheran High School | C270 | Beverly | McIntosh |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Lutheran High School | C270 | Dave | Pasch |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Trinity Lutheran School | C395 | Matt | Riley |
Lutheran Schools of Indiana | 9230 | Saint John Ev Lutheran School | C400 | John | March |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | Central Office | 0000 | Kari | Stroup |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | The Oaks Academy - Brookside | B297 | Kelly | Altman |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | The Oaks Academy - Fall Creek | C773 | Dennis | Swender |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | The Oaks Academy - Fall Creek | C773 | Nick | Tranbarger |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | The Oaks Academy - Middle School | C774 | Stephanie | Lynn |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | The Oaks Academy - Middle School | C774 | Dennis | Swender |
The Oaks Academy | 9240 | The Oaks Academy - Middle School | C774 | Dennis | Swender |
Campagna Academy Charter School | 9300 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Berger |
Excel Center - Richmond | 9305 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Richmond | 9305 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Richmond | 9305 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
Charter School of the Dunes | 9310 | Central Office | 0000 | Kellie | Easton |
Charter School of the Dunes | 9310 | Central Office | 0000 | Kim | McChesney |
Charter School of the Dunes | 9310 | Central Office | 0000 | Bertha | Rios |
Charter School of the Dunes | 9310 | Charter School of the Dunes | 1535 | Justin | Stok |
Signature School Inc | 9315 | Signature School Inc | 8295 | Jean | Hitchcock |
Community Montessori Inc | 9320 | Central Office | 0000 | Prerana | Mehra |
Community Montessori Inc | 9320 | Community Montessori | 1536 | Crystal | McConnell |
Options Charter School - Carmel | 9325 | Central Office | 0000 | Jacob | Brandau |
Options Charter School - Carmel | 9325 | Central Office | 0000 | Mike | Gustin |
Options Charter School - Carmel | 9325 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Walden |
Irvington Community School | 9330 | Central Office | 0000 | Chris | Ashmore |
Irvington Community School | 9330 | Irvington Community School | 1537 | Chris | Ashmore |
Excel Center - Lafayette Square | 9335 | Central Office | 0000 | Anne | Davis |
Excel Center - Lafayette Square | 9335 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Lafayette Square | 9335 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
New Community School | 9340 | Central Office | 0000 | Daniel | Beaver |
Excel Center - Lafayette | 9345 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Lafayette | 9345 | Central Office | 0000 | Anne | Davis |
Excel Center - Lafayette | 9345 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Lafayette | 9345 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
Timothy L Johnson Academy | 9350 | Central Office | 0000 | Lili | Gilbes |
Timothy L Johnson Academy | 9350 | Central Office | 0000 | Johnny | Jin |
Timothy L Johnson Academy | 9350 | Central Office | 0000 | Lindsay | Omlor |
Timothy L Johnson Academy | 9350 | Timothy L Johnson Academy | 1539 | Jill | Slavin |
Timothy L Johnson Academy | 9350 | Timothy L Johnson Academy | 1539 | Dawn | Starks |
Excel Center - Kokomo | 9355 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Kokomo | 9355 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Kokomo | 9355 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
Veritas Academy | 9360 | Central Office | 0000 | Germaine | Smith |
Enlace Academy | 9365 | Central Office | 0000 | Peter | Bidwell |
Enlace Academy | 9365 | Enlace Academy | 5667 | Denise | Castellanos |
Enlace Academy | 9365 | Enlace Academy | 5667 | Carlota | Holder |
Enlace Academy | 9365 | Enlace Academy | 5667 | Kevin | Kubacki |
Enlace Academy | 9365 | Enlace Academy | 5667 | Leah | Kuruzar |
Enlace Academy | 9365 | Enlace Academy | 5667 | Cody | Whitesell |
Fall Creek Academy | 9370 | Central Office | 0000 | Clayse | Betts |
Fall Creek Academy | 9370 | Central Office | 0000 | Kyle | Rouse |
Christel House Academy South | 9380 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Christel House Academy South | 9380 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Christel House Academy South | 9380 | Central Office | 0000 | Carey | Dahncke |
Christel House Academy South | 9380 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Riner |
Christel House Academy South | 9380 | Christel House Academy South | 5874 | Carey | Dahncke |
Christel House DORS | 9385 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridget | Abston |
Christel House DORS | 9385 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Christel House DORS | 9385 | Central Office | 0000 | Carey | Dahncke |
Christel House DORS | 9385 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Riner |
Christel House DORS | 9385 | Christel House DORS | 5532 | Carey | Dahncke |
Christel House DORS | 9385 | Christel House DORS | 5532 | John | Riner |
Christel House Academy West | 9395 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Christel House Academy West | 9395 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Christel House Academy West | 9395 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Riner |
Christel House Academy West | 9395 | Christel House Academy West | 5871 | Carey | Dahncke |
Christel House Academy West | 9395 | Christel House Academy West | 5871 | Carey | Dahncke |
Christel House Academy West | 9395 | Christel House Academy West | 5871 | John | Riner |
KIPP Indy College Prep Middle | 9400 | Central Office | 0000 | Ellie Rae | Craig |
KIPP Indy College Prep Middle | 9400 | Central Office | 0000 | Bobby | Grimm |
KIPP Indy College Prep Middle | 9400 | KIPP Indy College Prep Middle | 5860 | Brenda | Albright |
KIPP Indy Unite Elementary | 9410 | Central Office | 0000 | Brenda | Albright |
KIPP Indy Unite Elementary | 9410 | Central Office | 0000 | Ellie Rae | Craig |
KIPP Indy Unite Elementary | 9410 | Central Office | 0000 | Bobby | Grimm |
Tindley Genesis Academy | 9425 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Tindley Summit Academy | 9430 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Christel House DORS West | 9440 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Christel House DORS West | 9440 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrea | Johnson |
Christel House DORS West | 9440 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Riner |
Charles A Tindley Accelerated Sch | 9445 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 9460 | Central Office | 0000 | Annette | Marrero |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 9460 | Central Office | 0000 | Lindsay | Omlor |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 9460 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Ross |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 9460 | Central Office | 0000 | sarita | stevens |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 9460 | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 4022 | Johnny | Jin |
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 9460 | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy | 4022 | Marisa | Simmons |
Rural Community Schools Inc | 9465 | Rural Community Academy | 7951 | Derek | Grant |
Rural Community Schools Inc | 9465 | Rural Community Academy | 7951 | Mike | Pierce |
Rural Community Schools Inc | 9465 | Rural Community Academy | 7951 | Jennifer | Wall |
University Heights Preparatory Acd | 9480 | Central Office | 0000 | Kyle | Rouse |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | Central Office | 0000 | CJ | Fox |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | Central Office | 0000 | Diane | Greaney |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | Central Office | 0000 | Kristie | Sweeney |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 5868 | Peter | Bidwell |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 5868 | CJ | Fox |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 5868 | Diane | Greaney |
SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 9485 | SE Neighborhood Sch of Excellence | 5868 | Kristie | Sweeney |
Joshua Academy | 9495 | Joshua Academy | 8203 | Sandy | Byers |
Joshua Academy | 9495 | Joshua Academy | 8203 | Pamela | Decker |
Joshua Academy | 9495 | Joshua Academy | 8203 | Arveneda | McDonald |
West Central Education Service Ctr | 9500 | Central Office | 0000 | Debbi | Christy |
Northern IN Education Center | 9510 | Central Office | 0000 | Les | Turner |
Southern IN Education Center | 9520 | Central Office | 0000 | Judy | Bueckert |
East Central Education Service Ctr | 9530 | Central Office | 0000 | Larry | Williams |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Central Office | 0000 | Sarah | Gallagher |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Central Office | 0000 | Charlotte | Jackson |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Central Office | 0000 | Erika | McNeal |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Central Office | 0000 | Marisa | Metzger |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Central Office | 0000 | Helen | Pasley |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Central Office | 0000 | Barrett | Petty |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 4130 | Akima | Anderson |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 4130 | Jessica | Beasley |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 4130 | Jessica | Beasley |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 4130 | Marisa | Metzger |
Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 9535 | Gary Lighthouse Charter School | 4130 | Michael | Onofrio |
Wilson Education Center | 9540 | Central Office | 0000 | Pamela | Clover |
21st Century Charter Sch of Gary | 9545 | Central Office | 0000 | Keri | Arthurton |
21st Century Charter Sch of Gary | 9545 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Hatke |
21st Century Charter Sch of Gary | 9545 | Central Office | 0000 | Dana | Johnson |
21st Century Charter Sch of Gary | 9545 | Central Office | 0000 | LeaAnn | Koekenberg |
East Chicago Urban Enterprise Acad | 9555 | Central Office | 0000 | Veronica | Eskew |
East Chicago Urban Enterprise Acad | 9555 | Central Office | 0000 | Veronica | Eskew |
Region 8 Education Service Center | 9560 | Central Office | 0000 | Christine | Gamble |
Region 8 Education Service Center | 9560 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Leeson |
Region 8 Education Service Center | 9560 | Central Office | 0000 | Joshua | Wenning |
Kenneth A Christmon STEMM Academy | 9565 | Central Office | 0000 | Brandy | Cooper |
Kenneth A Christmon STEMM Academy | 9565 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Handley |
Kenneth A Christmon STEMM Academy | 9565 | Central Office | 0000 | Paul | Runyon |
Kenneth A Christmon STEMM Academy | 9565 | Central Office | 0000 | Jan | Tyler |
Kenneth A Christmon STEMM Academy | 9565 | Central Office | 0000 | Angelia | upchurch |
Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 9575 | Central Office | 0000 | Michael | Lipphardt |
Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 9575 | Central Office | 0000 | Patricia | Schelling |
Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 9575 | Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 5523 | Ryan | Gall |
Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 9575 | Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 5523 | Michael | Lipphardt |
Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 9575 | Indpls Lighthouse Charter School | 5523 | Stephanie | Miranda |
Central IN Education Service Ctr | 9580 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Caress |
Central IN Education Service Ctr | 9580 | Central Office | 0000 | Felisia | Obold |
West Gary Lighthouse Charter | 9585 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Hairlson-Earls |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Jessica | Beasley |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Sarah | Gallagher |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Maria | Jimenez |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Maria | Jimenez |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Erika | McNeal |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Barrett | Petty |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | Central Office | 0000 | Marvin | Rea |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | East Chicago Lighthouse | 3971 | Jessica | Beasley |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | East Chicago Lighthouse | 3971 | Nicole | Lawler |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | East Chicago Lighthouse | 3971 | Marisa | Metzger |
East Chicago Lighthouse Charter | 9595 | East Chicago Lighthouse | 3971 | Marvin | Rea |
IN Sch for the Blind & Vis Imprd | 9605 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Brown |
IN Sch for the Blind & Vis Imprd | 9605 | Central Office | 0000 | Tiffany | Sanders |
IN Sch for the Blind & Vis Imprd | 9605 | IN Sch for the Blind & Vis Imprd | C460 | Larry | Streeter |
Indiana School For The Deaf | 9610 | Indiana School For The Deaf | C695 | Jeffrey | Choate |
Indiana School For The Deaf | 9610 | Indiana School For The Deaf | C695 | Kimberly | Kause |
Andrew J Brown Academy | 9615 | Central Office | 0000 | Rebecca | Joyner |
Andrew J Brown Academy | 9615 | Andrew J Brown Academy | 5488 | Rita | Coffer |
Andrew J Brown Academy | 9615 | Andrew J Brown Academy | 5488 | Daniella | Kimera |
Burris Laboratory School | 9620 | Burris Laboratory School | 1441 | Susan | Adair |
Burris Laboratory School | 9620 | Burris Laboratory School | 1441 | Dawn | Miller |
Burris Laboratory School | 9620 | Burris Laboratory School | 1441 | Julie | Wood |
Indiana Academy for Sci Math Hmn | 9625 | Central Office | 0000 | Candace | Manship |
Carpe Diem - Shadeland | 9630 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Carpe Diem - Shadeland | 9630 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Ballinger |
Carpe Diem - Shadeland | 9630 | Central Office | 0000 | Nick | Fleege |
LEAD College Prep Charter | 9635 | Central Office | 0000 | Michelle | Hassan |
Options Charter School Noblesville | 9640 | Central Office | 0000 | Shannon | Franklin |
Options Charter School Noblesville | 9640 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Hammonds |
Options Charter School Noblesville | 9640 | Options Charter School Noblesville | 2551 | Michelle | Walden |
Avondale Meadows Academy | 9645 | Central Office | 0000 | Peter | Bidwell |
Avondale Meadows Academy | 9645 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Burton |
Avondale Meadows Academy | 9645 | Central Office | 0000 | Monica | Hingst |
Avondale Meadows Academy | 9645 | Avondale Meadows Academy | 5716 | Jessica | Kohlmeyer |
Herron Charter | 9650 | Central Office | 0000 | Cynthia | Browning |
Herron Charter | 9650 | Central Office | 0000 | Emanuel | Harper |
Herron Charter | 9650 | Herron High School | 5724 | Malcolm | Gilchrist |
Herron Charter | 9650 | Herron High School | 5724 | Jonathan | Harris |
Stonegate Early Clg HS for Sci/Tec | 9660 | Central Office | 0000 | Bonnie | Hester |
Geist Montessori Academy | 9665 | Central Office | 0000 | Nicholas | Giant |
Geist Montessori Academy | 9665 | Central Office | 0000 | Susan | Fries |
Geist Montessori Academy | 9665 | Geist Montessori Academy | 2572 | Molly | Gregory |
Indianapolis Metropolitan High Sch | 9670 | Central Office | 0000 | Anne | Davis |
Indianapolis Metropolitan High Sch | 9670 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Paramount Brookside | 9680 | Central Office | 0000 | Scott | Frye |
Paramount Brookside | 9680 | Central Office | 0000 | Peggy | Purvis |
Paramount Brookside | 9680 | Paramount Brookside | 5508 | Scott | Frye |
Paramount Brookside | 9680 | Paramount Brookside | 5508 | Jessica | Monk |
Aspire Charter Academy | 9685 | Central Office | 0000 | Rebecca | Joyner |
Renaissance Academy Charter School | 9690 | Central Office | 0000 | Lori | Steinhiser |
Imagine MASTer Academy | 9695 | Central Office | 0000 | Amy | Williams |
Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 9705 | Central Office | 0000 | Jeff | Wood |
Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 9705 | Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 4486 | Sean | Egan |
Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 9705 | Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 4486 | Sarah | Scannell |
Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 9705 | Hammond Academy of Science & Tech | 4486 | Dennis | Small |
Carpe Diem - Northwest | 9710 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Andrew Academy | 9715 | Central Office | 0000 | Christopher | Brunson |
Andrew Academy | 9715 | Central Office | 0000 | Brian | Dinkins |
Canaan Community Academy | 9725 | Central Office | 0000 | Rhonda | Pennington |
Canaan Community Academy | 9725 | Central Office | 0000 | Megan | Ritz |
Canaan Community Academy | 9725 | Canaan Community Academy | 3312 | Terry | Rowlett |
Neighbors' New Vistas High School | 9730 | Central Office | 0000 | Shanta | Belyeu |
Neighbors' New Vistas High School | 9730 | Neighbors' New Vistas High School | 6864 | Rebecca | Reiner |
Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry | 9735 | Central Office | 0000 | Leslie | Draper |
Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry | 9735 | Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry | 1518 | Leslie | Draper |
Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry | 9735 | Inspire Academy - A Sch of Inquiry | 1518 | Bridget | Duggleby |
Thurgood Marshall Leadership Acad | 9740 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Thurgood Marshall Leadership Acad | 9740 | Central Office | 0000 | Shadwaynn | Curry |
Thurgood Marshall Leadership Acad | 9740 | Central Office | 0000 | Wendy | Stella |
Tindley Preparatory Academy | 9745 | Central Office | 0000 | Patrick | Jones |
Tindley Preparatory Academy | 9745 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Excel Center - Anderson | 9750 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Anderson | 9750 | Central Office | 0000 | Anne | Davis |
Excel Center - Anderson | 9750 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Anderson | 9750 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
Carpe Diem - Meridian Campus | 9755 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Ballinger |
Carpe Diem - Meridian Campus | 9755 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Ballinger |
Carpe Diem - Meridian Campus | 9755 | Central Office | 0000 | Peter | Bidwell |
Carpe Diem - Meridian Campus | 9755 | Central Office | 0000 | Brandon | Brown |
Carpe Diem - Meridian Campus | 9755 | Central Office | 0000 | Nick | Fleege |
Smith Academy for Excellence | 9760 | Central Office | 0000 | Corey | Smith |
Indiana Cyber Charter Sch Inc | 9765 | Central Office | 0000 | Kellie | Lazusky |
Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 9770 | Central Office | 0000 | Barrett | Petty |
Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 9770 | Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 5524 | Tommy | Arnold |
Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 9770 | Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 5524 | Ryan | Gall |
Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 9770 | Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 5524 | Tora | Townsend |
Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 9770 | Indianapolis Lighthouse East | 5524 | Tora | Townsend |
Indianapolis Academy of Excellence | 9780 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
IN Math & Science Academy | 9785 | Central Office | 0000 | Mustafa | Arslan |
IN Math & Science Academy | 9785 | IN Math & Science Academy | 5837 | Mustafa Y | Arslan |
IN Math & Science Academy | 9785 | IN Math & Science Academy | 5837 | Murat | Atlihan |
IN Math & Science Academy | 9785 | IN Math & Science Academy | 5837 | Murat | Atlihan |
IN Math & Science Academy | 9785 | IN Math & Science Academy | 5837 | Murat | Hujaev |
IN Math & Science Academy | 9785 | IN Math & Science Academy | 5837 | Mustafa | Yazici |
Anderson Preparatory Academy | 9790 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | Dickson |
Anderson Preparatory Academy | 9790 | Central Office | 0000 | Adam | Fraley |
Anderson Preparatory Academy | 9790 | Central Office | 0000 | John | Hayden |
Anderson Preparatory Academy | 9790 | Central Office | 0000 | Richard | Thompson |
Anderson Preparatory Academy | 9790 | Anderson Preparatory Academy | 5092 | Jill | Barker |
Dr Robert H Faulkner Academy | 9795 | Dr Robert H Faulkner Academy | 2411 | Janice | Adams |
Hoosier Academy - Indianapolis | 9805 | Central Office | 0000 | Julia | O'Sullivan |
Hoosier Academy - Indianapolis | 9805 | Central Office | 0000 | Tracy | Shepard |
Hoosier Academy - Indianapolis | 9805 | Hoosier Academy - Indianapolis | 2527 | Byron | Ernest |
Hoosier Academy - Muncie | 9810 | Central Office | 0000 | Angel | Silvers |
Beacon Academy | 9830 | Central Office | 0000 | Deb | Lukens |
The Bloomington Project School | 9835 | Central Office | 0000 | Catherine | Diersing |
The Bloomington Project School | 9835 | The Bloomington Project School | 6215 | Terri | Burks |
The Bloomington Project School | 9835 | The Bloomington Project School | 6215 | Norman | Gwaltney |
Excel Center - University Heights | 9840 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - University Heights | 9840 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
Xavier School of Excellence | 9845 | Central Office | 0000 | Samantha | Smith |
Excel Center - Noblesville | 9855 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Noblesville | 9855 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Noblesville | 9855 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
International School of Columbus | 9860 | Central Office | 0000 | Jonah | Sims |
Hoosier Acad Virtual Charter | 9865 | Central Office | 0000 | Kathy | Coe |
Discovery Charter School | 9870 | Central Office | 0000 | Jennifer | Little |
Discovery Charter School | 9870 | Central Office | 0000 | Ernesto | Martinez |
Discovery Charter School | 9870 | Central Office | 0000 | Pamela | Moore |
Rock Creek Community Academy | 9875 | Rock Creek Community Academy | 0771 | Jennifer | Brown |
Rock Creek Community Academy | 9875 | Rock Creek Community Academy | 0771 | Camille | Leach |
Rock Creek Community Academy | 9875 | Rock Creek Community Academy | 0771 | Karen | Rogers |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Central Office | 0000 | Tamara | Collins |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Central Office | 0000 | Shelly | Dallich |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Central Office | 0000 | Greg | Dettinger |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Central Office | 0000 | Alex | Hammel |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Central Office | 0000 | Lindsay | Omlor |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Central Office | 0000 | Sharon | Roeske |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Career Academy High School | 7567 | Tamara | Collins |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Career Academy High School | 7567 | Greg | Dettinger |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Career Academy High School | 7567 | Sam | Ells |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Career Academy High School | 7567 | Nick | Garska |
Career Academy High School | 9880 | Career Academy High School | 7567 | Sharon | Roeske |
Gary Middle College | 9885 | Central Office | 0000 | Lisa | Hatke |
Gary Middle College | 9885 | Central Office | 0000 | Amanda | Hensley |
Gary Middle College | 9885 | Central Office | 0000 | Kevin | Teasley |
Gary Middle College | 9885 | Gary Middle College | 4027 | Dana | Johnson |
Gary Middle College | 9885 | Gary Middle College | 4027 | LeaAnn | Koekenberg |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Central Office | 0000 | Adam | Carlsen |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Central Office | 0000 | Percy | Clark |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Central Office | 0000 | Phillip | Holden |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Central Office | 0000 | Jerry | Severe |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Central Office | 0000 | David | Stashevsky |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Indiana Virtual School | 2488 | Adam | Carlsen |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Indiana Virtual School | 2488 | Phillip | Holden |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Indiana Virtual School | 2488 | Christin | Hoyt |
Indiana Virtual School | 9890 | Indiana Virtual School | 2488 | Jerry | Severe |
IN Math & Science Academy - North | 9895 | Central Office | 0000 | Murat | Atlihan |
IN Math & Science Academy - North | 9895 | IN Math & Science Academy - North | 5444 | Halil | Dulgeroglu |
IN Math & Science Academy - North | 9895 | IN Math & Science Academy - North | 5444 | Onder | Secen |
IN Math & Science Academy - North | 9895 | IN Math & Science Academy - North | 5444 | Mustafa | arslan |
Excel Center - South Bend | 9900 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - South Bend | 9900 | Central Office | 0000 | Caitlin | Cline |
Excel Center - South Bend | 9900 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - South Bend | 9900 | Excel Center - South Bend | 7566 | Cynthia | Cavanaugh |
Excel Center - South Bend | 9900 | Excel Center - South Bend | 7566 | Debie | Coble |
Excel Center - South Bend | 9900 | Excel Center - South Bend | 7566 | Justin | Zobrosky |
Indiana Connections Academy | 9905 | Central Office | 0000 | Tony | Brose |
Indiana Connections Academy | 9905 | Central Office | 0000 | Melissa | Brown |
Indiana Connections Academy | 9905 | Central Office | 0000 | Liz | Marsh |
Indiana Connections Academy | 9905 | Central Office | 0000 | Matt | Webster |
Excel Center for Adult Learners | 9910 | Central Office | 0000 | Anne | Davis |
Excel Center for Adult Learners | 9910 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center for Adult Learners | 9910 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |
Marion Academy | 9915 | Central Office | 0000 | Mark | West |
Marion Academy | 9915 | Marion Academy | 5903 | LaToya | Black |
Damar Charter Academy | 9920 | Damar Charter Academy | 5191 | Aimee | Brown |
Damar Charter Academy | 9920 | Damar Charter Academy | 5191 | Julie | Gurule |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Central Office | 0000 | Hilda | Canales |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Central Office | 0000 | Lili | Gilbes |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Central Office | 0000 | Andrea | Robinson |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Central Office | 0000 | Nicole | Scott |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 5496 | Academic | Deans |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 5496 | Nicole | Fama |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 5496 | Johnny | Jin |
Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 9925 | Phalen Leadership Academy - IN Inc | 5496 | Eva | Spilker |
Nexus Academy of Indianapolis | 9930 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Central Office | 0000 | Laura | Burton |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Central Office | 0000 | Kelly | Herron |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Vision Academy | 5899 | Laura | Burton |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Vision Academy | 5899 | Aunye | Hockett |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Vision Academy | 5899 | Jessica | Kohlmeyer |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Vision Academy | 5899 | Jessica | Parson |
Vision Academy | 9935 | Vision Academy | 5899 | Janie | Seivers |
Tindley Collegiate Academy | 9940 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Tindley Collegiate Academy | 9940 | Tindley Collegiate Academy | 5914 | Edreece | Redmond |
Tindley Renaissance Academy | 9945 | Central Office | 0000 | Edreece | Redmond |
Dugger Union Community School Corp | 9950 | Central Office | 0000 | Stephanie | Kinnett |
Dugger Union Community School Corp | 9950 | Central Office | 0000 | Darin | Simpson |
Mays Community Academy | 9955 | Central Office | 0000 | Carissa | Williams |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Central Office | 0000 | Tamara | Collins |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Central Office | 0000 | Shelly | Dallich |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Central Office | 0000 | Sam | Ells |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Central Office | 0000 | Lindsay | Omlor |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Central Office | 0000 | Sharon | Roeske |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Success Academy Primary School | 7562 | Tamara | Collins |
Success Academy Primary School | 9960 | Success Academy Primary School | 7562 | Dean | Fecher |
Career Academy Middle School | 9965 | Central Office | 0000 | Tamara | Collins |
Career Academy Middle School | 9965 | Central Office | 0000 | Shelly | Dallich |
Career Academy Middle School | 9965 | Central Office | 0000 | Sam | Ells |
Career Academy Middle School | 9965 | Central Office | 0000 | Lindsay | Omlor |
Career Academy Middle School | 9965 | Central Office | 0000 | Sharon | Roeske |
Career Academy Middle School | 9965 | Career Academy Middle School | 7563 | Tamara | Collins |
ACE Preparatory Academy | 9970 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
ACE Preparatory Academy | 9970 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
ACE Preparatory Academy | 9970 | Central Office | 0000 | Anna | Schultz |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Central Office | 0000 | Robin | Bess |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Central Office | 0000 | Aisha | Goens |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Global Preparatory Academy | 1112 | Mariama | Carson |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Global Preparatory Academy | 1112 | Milanda | Penn |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Global Preparatory Academy | 1112 | Sherie | Scott |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Global Preparatory Academy | 1112 | Beth | Sperry |
Global Preparatory Academy | 9975 | Global Preparatory Academy | 1112 | Kelly | Wensing |
Steel City Academy | 9980 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Steel City Academy | 9980 | Central Office | 0000 | Shanta | Belyeu |
Steel City Academy | 9980 | Central Office | 0000 | Katherine | Kirley |
Steel City Academy | 9980 | Steel City Academy | 1113 | Shanta | Belyeu |
Steel City Academy | 9980 | Steel City Academy | 1113 | Reta | Hannah |
Steel City Academy | 9980 | Steel City Academy | 1113 | Christina | Hart |
Seven Oaks Classical School | 9985 | Central Office | 0000 | Stephen | Shipp |
Seven Oaks Classical School | 9985 | Seven Oaks Classical School | 1114 | Kevin | Davis |
Higher Institute of Arts & Tech | 9990 | Central Office | 0000 | Johnny | Jin |
Higher Institute of Arts & Tech | 9990 | Central Office | 0000 | Danielle | Robinson |
Higher Institute of Arts & Tech | 9990 | Central Office | 0000 | Natassha | Shell |
Higher Institute of Arts & Tech | 9990 | Higher Institute of Arts & Tech | 1116 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Shelbyville | 9995 | Central Office | 0000 | Bridgett | Abston |
Excel Center - Shelbyville | 9995 | Central Office | 0000 | Bethany | Frost |
Excel Center - Shelbyville | 9995 | Central Office | 0000 | Stacy | Haskins |