Header

  Close Menu

Members

Brenda Goff –2022 President   board membership term ends 12/31/2024

Kyle Kopatich, D.O. - 2022 Vice President board membership term ends 12/31/2023

Joseph Lee, MD, MBA - board membership term ends  12/31/2022

Larry Horton - board membership term ends 12/31/2023

Joseph Rohlfer, R.Ph. – board membership term ends  12/31/2024

Dr. Alesia Brown- board membership ends 12/31/2025

Heath Rigsby- board membership ends 12/31/2025