PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Wether under 1 year
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Janice Likens
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Kim Watkins
5th - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
6th - Diane Hobbs
7th - Audra Holton
8th - Kayla Unger
9th - Janice Likens
10th - Ethan Sands
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Wether over 1 year
1st - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
2nd - Carol Hepner
3rd - Willam Galvin
4th - Audra Holton
5th - Kyle Osborne
6th - Dennis Cummins Family
7th - Jill Conklin
8th - Sally Thieme
9th - Kyle Osborne
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Wether over 1 year
1st - Carol Hepner
2nd - Cheryl Rogers
3rd - Willam Galvin
4th - Ivy Hill Farm
5th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
6th - Kayla Unger
7th - Audra Holton
8th - Karen Hepner
9th - Carrie Graf
10th - Patricia Wiggers
11th - Ivy Hill Farm
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Champion Wether
1st - Carol Hepner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Champion Wether
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Doe Kids Under 3 months
1st - Ashlee Gerner
2nd - Mark Morningstar
3rd - Ashlee Gerner
4th - Cheryl Rogers
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Intermediate Doe Kids (3 months - under 6 months)
1st - Kim Watkins
2nd - Ashlee Gerner
3rd - Jill Conklin
4th - Wayne Clark
5th - Carrie Graf
6th - Crowder - Chew Families
7th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
8th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
9th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
10th - Daleightful Pygmies
11th - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Intermediate Doe Kids (3 months - under 6 months)
1st - Gail & Ron Brinkley
2nd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
3rd - Kim Watkins
4th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
5th - Diane Hobbs
6th - Crowder - Chew Families
7th - Ashlee Gerner
8th - Ray of Sunshine
9th - Jill Conklin
10th - Daleightful Pygmies
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Doe Kids (6 mos to under 9 mos)
1st - Gail & Ron Brinkley
2nd - Wayne Clark
3rd - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Audra Holton
7th - Dennis Cummins Family
8th - Crowder - Chew Families
9th - Christina Bundy
10th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Advanced Senior Doe Kids (9mos to under 12)
1st - Morgan Hassett & Family
2nd - Jill Conklin
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Willam Galvin
5th - Ivy Hill Farm
6th - Audra Holton
7th - Dennis Cummins Family
8th - Ashlee Gerner
9th - Josh Leidig
10th - Jill Conklin
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Unfreshened Yearlings (12 - 18 months)
1st - Christina Bundy
2nd - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
3rd - Jill Conklin
4th - Crowder - Chew Families
5th - Sheryl Howard
6th - Morgan Hassett & Family
7th - Carol Hepner
8th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
9th - Kayla Unger
10th - Cheryl Rogers
11th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
12th - Patricia Wiggers
13th - Morgan Hassett & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Unfreshened Yearlings (12 - 18 months)
1st - Gail & Ron Brinkley
2nd - Jill Conklin
3rd - Carol Hepner
4th - Wayne Clark
5th - Crowder - Chew Families
6th - Gail & Ron Brinkley
7th - Gail & Ron Brinkley
8th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
9th - Willam Galvin
10th - Buck Wild Kids
11th - Kelly Young
12th - Audra Holton
13th - Willam Galvin
14th - Daleightful Pygmies
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Unfreshened Yearlings (18mos -24 mos)
1st - Kim Watkins
2nd - Mark/Linda Morningstar
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Audra Holton
6th - Wayne Clark
7th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
8th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Unfreshened Yearlings (18mos -24 mos)
1st - Sheryl Howard
2nd - Crowder - Chew Families
3rd - Carol Hepner
4th - Sheryl Howard
5th - Mark Morningstar
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Champion Doe
1st - Kim Watkins
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Junior Champion Doe
1st - Sheryl Howard
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Milking Doe (any age)
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar
2nd - Ashlee Gerner
3rd - Daleightful Pygmies
4th - Ashlee Gerner
5th - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Freshened Does (12 months to under 24 months)
1st - Carrie Graf
2nd - Daleightful Pygmies
3rd - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Two Year Old does
1st - Morgan Hassett & Family
2nd - Jill Conklin
3rd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
4th - Karen Hepner
5th - Sheryl Howard
6th - Christina Bundy
7th - Karen Hepner
8th - Wayne Clark
9th - Audra Holton
10th - Ivy Hill Farm
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Two Year Old does
1st - Gail & Ron Brinkley
2nd - Jill Conklin
3rd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
4th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
5th - Cheryl Rogers
6th - Kelly Young
7th - Ashlee Gerner
8th - Willam Galvin
9th - Ashlee Gerner
10th - Daleightful Pygmies
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Three year old does
1st - Ashlee Gerner
2nd - Christina Bundy
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
5th - Sheryl Howard
6th - Ashlee Gerner
7th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
8th - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
9th - Sheryl Howard
10th - Kayla Unger
11th - Wayne Clark
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Four Year Old Does
1st - Ashlee Gerner
2nd - Mark/Linda Morningstar
3rd - Daleightful Pygmies
4th - Morgan Hassett & Family
5th - Crowder - Chew Families
6th - Jill Conklin
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Does Five years old and over
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Wayne Clark
3rd - Carol Hepner
4th - Jill Conklin
5th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
6th - Josh Leidig
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Champion Doe
1st - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Senior Champion Doe
1st - Morgan Hassett & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Grand Champion Doe
1st - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Grand Champion Doe
1st - Morgan Hassett & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Buck Kids (under 3 months)
1st - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Intermediate Buck Kids (3 months - under 6)
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Daleightful Pygmies
3rd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
4th - Wayne Clark
5th - Miranda Hilton
6th - Jill Conklin
7th - Gail & Ron Brinkley
8th - Karen Hepner
9th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
10th - Ray of Sunshine
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Buck Kids (6 months - under 9)
1st - Jill Conklin
2nd - Wayne Clark
3rd - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Audra Holton
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Advanced Senior Buck Kids (9 months - under 12)
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar
2nd - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Crowder - Chew Families
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Jill Conklin
7th - Kelly Young
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Champion Buck
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Junior Champion Buck
1st - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Yearling Bucks (12 months - under 18)
1st - Wayne Clark
2nd - Susan and or Jackson Neal
3rd - Wayne Clark
4th - Kayla Unger
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Audra Holton
7th - Susan and or Jackson Neal
8th - Daleightful Pygmies
9th - Kim Watkins
10th - Buck Wild Kids
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Junior Yearling Bucks (12 months - under 18)
1st - Ashlee Gerner
2nd - Ashlee Gerner
3rd - Cheryl Rogers
4th - Miranda Hilton
5th - Miranda Hilton
6th - Ashlee Gerner
7th - Ashlee Gerner
8th - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
9th - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Yearling Bucks (18 months - under 24)
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Daleightful Pygmies
3rd - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Ethan Sands
6th - Ashlee Gerner
7th - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Two Year Old bucks
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Christina Bundy
3rd - Mark/Linda Morningstar
4th - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Sheryl Howard
7th - Crowder - Chew Families
8th - Miranda Hilton
9th - Ray of Sunshine
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Three year old bucks
1st - Buck Wild Kids
2nd - Sheryl Howard
3rd - Willam Galvin
4th - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
5th - Sheryl Howard
6th - Wayne Clark
7th - Karen Hepner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Bucks five years and over
1st - Ashlee Gerner
2nd - Mark Morningstar
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Senior Champion Buck
1st - Buck Wild Kids
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Senior Champion Buck
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Grand Champion Bucks
1st - Buck Wild Kids
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW A - Reserve Grand Champion Buck
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Wether under 1 year
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
5th - Janice Likens
6th - Diane Hobbs
7th - Audra Holton
8th - Janice Likens
9th - Karen Hepner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Wether over 1 year
1st - Ivy Hill Farm
2nd - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
3rd - Kyle Osborne
4th - Diane Hobbs
5th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
6th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
7th - Sally Thieme
8th - Dennis Cummins Family
9th - Jill Conklin
10th - Audra Holton
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Wether over 1 year
1st - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
2nd - Carol Hepner
3rd - Patricia Wiggers
4th - Carrie Graf
5th - Audra Holton
6th - Ivy Hill Farm
7th - Patricia Wiggers
8th - Alex Norman
9th - Karen Hepner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Champion Wether
1st - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Champion Wether
1st - Carol Hepner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Doe Kids (under 3 months)
1st - Mark Morningstar
2nd - Ashlee Gerner
3rd - Ashlee Gerner
4th - Cheryl Rogers
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Intermediate Doe Kids (3 months - under 6)
1st - Kim Watkins
2nd - Carrie Graf
3rd - Carrie Graf
4th - Crowder - Chew Families
5th - Daleightful Pygmies
6th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
7th - Kelly Young
8th - Jill Conklin
9th - Wayne Clark
10th - Kelly Young
11th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Intermediate Doe Kids (3 months - under 6)
1st - Diane Hobbs
2nd - Mark/Linda Morningstar
3rd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
4th - Willam Galvin
5th - Kim Watkins
6th - Sally Thieme
7th - Gail & Ron Brinkley
8th - Ashlee Gerner
9th - Jill Conklin
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Doe Kids (6 months - under 9)
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Crowder - Chew Families
3rd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Wayne Clark
7th - Christina Bundy
8th - Audra Holton
9th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Advanced Senior Doe Kids (9 months - under 12)
1st - Audra Holton
2nd - Willam Galvin
3rd - Josh Leidig
4th - Crowder - Chew Families
5th - Morgan Hassett & Family
6th - Ivy Hill Farm
7th - Jill Conklin
8th - Morgan Hassett & Family
9th - Dennis Cummins Family
10th - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Unfreshened Yearlings (12 months - under 18)
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Carol Hepner
3rd - Sheryl Howard
4th - Patricia Wiggers
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Audra Holton
7th - Morgan Hassett & Family
8th - Carol Hepner
9th - Morgan Hassett & Family
10th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
11th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Unfreshened Yearlings (12 months - under 18)
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar
2nd - Gail & Ron Brinkley
3rd - Willam Galvin
4th - Willam Galvin
5th - Crowder - Chew Families
6th - Buck Wild Kids
7th - Miranda Hilton
8th - Kelly Young
9th - Kelly Young
10th - Morgan Hassett & Family
11th - Daleightful Pygmies
12th - Audra Holton
13th - Gail & Ron Brinkley
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Unfreshened Yearlings (18 months - under 24)
1st - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
2nd - Mark/Linda Morningstar
3rd - Christina Bundy
4th - Crowder - Chew Families
5th - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
6th - Wayne Clark
7th - Audra Holton
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Unfreshened Yearlings (18 months - under 24)
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Kim Watkins
3rd - Sheryl Howard
4th - Morgan Hassett & Family
5th - Carol Hepner
6th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Champion Doe
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Junior Champion Doe
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Milking Doe - Senior
1st - Daleightful Pygmies
2nd - Alex Norman
3rd - Ashlee Gerner
4th - Ashlee Gerner
5th - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Freshened Does (12 months - under 24)
1st - Daleightful Pygmies
2nd - Carrie Graf
3rd - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Two Year Old Does
1st - Gail & Ron Brinkley
2nd - Wayne Clark
3rd - Audra Holton
4th - Ivy Hill Farm
5th - Morgan Hassett & Family
6th - Kyle Osborne
7th - Daleightful Pygmies
8th - Josh Leidig
9th - Sharon & Lynne Irving & Sanders
10th - Christina Bundy
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Two Year Old Does
1st - Gail & Ron Brinkley
2nd - Willam Galvin
3rd - Ashlee Gerner
4th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
5th - Kelly Young
6th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
7th - Karen Hepner
8th - Gail & Ron Brinkley
9th - Ashlee Gerner
10th - Cheryl Rogers
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Three Year Old Does
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Sheryl Howard
3rd - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
4th - Ashlee Gerner
5th - Daleightful Pygmies
6th - Sandy Ridge Pygmies
7th - Daleightful Pygmies
8th - Audra Holton
9th - Kim Watkins
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Four Year Old Does
1st - Jill Conklin
2nd - Crowder - Chew Families
3rd - Cheryl Rogers
4th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
5th - Audra Holton
6th - Karen Hepner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Does, Five Years Old and Over
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Josh Leidig
3rd - Dennis Cummins Family
4th - Mark/Linda Morningstar
5th - Daleightful Pygmies
6th - Carol Hepner
7th - Wayne Clark
8th - Jill Conklin
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Champion Doe
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Senior Champion Doe
1st - Josh Leidig
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Grand Champion Doe
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Grand Champion Doe
1st - Josh Leidig
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Buck Kids (under 3 months)
1st - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Intermediate Buck Kids (3 months - under 6)
1st - Crowder - Chew Families
2nd - Daleightful Pygmies
3rd - Jill Conklin
4th - Ray of Sunshine
5th - Ray of Sunshine
6th - Morgan Hassett & Family
7th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
8th - Miranda Hilton
9th - Wayne Clark
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Buck Kids (6 months - under 9)
1st - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
2nd - Daleightful Pygmies
3rd - Jill Conklin
4th - Wayne Clark
5th - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
6th - Christina Bundy
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Advanced Senior Buck Kids (9 months - under 12)
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar
2nd - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
3rd - Crowder - Chew Families
4th - Kelly Young
5th - Miranda Hilton
6th - Jill Conklin
7th - Crowder - Chew Families
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Champion Buck
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Junior Champion Buck
1st - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Yearling Buck (12 months - under 18)
1st - Susan and or Jackson Neal
2nd - Audra Holton
3rd - Susan and or Jackson Neal
4th - Cheryl Rogers
5th - Wayne Clark
6th - Miranda Hilton
7th - Wayne Clark
8th - Alex Norman
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Junior Yearling Buck (12 months - under 18)
1st - Kim Watkins
2nd - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
3rd - Ashlee Gerner
4th - Ashlee Gerner
5th - Jill Conklin
6th - Ivy Hill Farm
7th - Miranda Hilton
8th - Daleightful Pygmies
9th - Miranda Hilton
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Yearling Bucks (18 months - under 24)
1st - Brian & Sandy Hall & Family
2nd - Crowder - Chew Families
3rd - Carrie Graf
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Ethan Sands
6th - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
7th - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Two Year Old Bucks
1st - Laura 'Shad' Te Grotenhuis
2nd - Mark/Linda Morningstar
3rd - Ray of Sunshine
4th - Christina Bundy
5th - Karen Hepner
6th - Sheryl Howard
7th - Crowder - Chew Families
8th - Crowder - Chew Families
9th - Josh Leidig
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Three Year Old Bucks
1st - Willam Galvin
2nd - Sheryl Howard
3rd - Sheryl Howard
4th - Karen Hepner
5th - Wayne Clark
6th - Morgan Hassett & Family
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Bucks, Five Years and Over
1st - Ashlee Gerner
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Senior Champion Buck
1st - Willam Galvin
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Senior Champion Buck
1st - Susan and or Jackson Neal
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Grand Champion Buck
1st - Willam Galvin
PYGMY GOATS - PYGMY GOAT SHOW B - Reserve Grand Champion Buck
1st - Mark/Linda Morningstar