LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Lt Sld Female- Juevenile
1st - Debbie & Mel Obermeyer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Lt Sld Female- Yearling
1st - Joseph & Patti Hodge
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Huacaya Lt Sld Female
1st - Debbie & Mel Obermeyer
2nd - Joseph & Patti Hodge
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Lt Sld Male- Yearling
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Kimberly Rogers
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Lt Sld Male- Two Years & over
1st - Brenda Ginn
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Huacaya Lt Sld Male
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Kimberly Rogers
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Dk Sld Female- Juvenile
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Debbie & Mel Obermeyer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Dk Sld Female- Yearling
1st - Thomas Burkhart
2nd - Susan Ellenburg
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Dk Sld Female- Two years & over
1st - Jessica Hoopengardner
2nd - Joseph & Patti Hodge
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Huacaya Dk Sld Female
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Thomas Burkhart
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Dk Sld Male- Juvenile
1st - Joseph & Patti Hodge
2nd - Joseph & Patti Hodge
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Dk Sld Male- Yearling
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Thomas Burkhart
3rd - Thomas Burkhart
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Dk Sld Male- Two years & over
1st - Brenda Ginn
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Huacaya Dk Sld Male
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Thomas Burkhart
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Gray/Multi Female- Juvenile
1st - John Curtis
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Gray/Multi Female- Yearling
1st - Debbie & Mel Obermeyer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Huacaya Gray/Multi Female
1st - John Curtis
2nd - Debbie & Mel Obermeyer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Huacaya Gray/Multi Male- Two years & Over
1st - Brenda Ginn
2nd - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Huacaya Gray/Multi Male
1st - Brenda Ginn
2nd - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Suri Dk Sld Female- Yearling
1st - Penni McClain-Carver
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Suri Dk Sld Female
1st - Penni McClain-Carver
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Suri Dk Sld Male- Yearling
1st - Penni McClain-Carver
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Gnd Champ & Res Champ Suri Dk Sld Male
1st - Penni McClain-Carver
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Non Breeder 18 mos. & older
1st - Donna Moore
2nd - Jama Gillihan
3rd - Jama Gillihan
4th - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Grand Champ & Reserve Non Breeder
1st - Donna Moore
2nd - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Produce of Dam- Huacaya & Suri
1st - Brenda Ginn
1st - Brenda Ginn
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Adult Showmanship
1st - Eagle Bend Alpacas
2nd - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Sub Jr. Showmanship
1st - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Jr. Youth Showmanship
1st - Eagle Bend Alpacas
2nd - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Intermediate Youth Showmanship
1st - Jessica Hoopengardner
2nd - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALPACA HALTER - Senior Youth Showmanship
1st - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama- Juvenile
1st - Vanessa Benagh
2nd - Mark Slovacek
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama- Yearling
1st - Amanda Marie Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama- Two Year Old
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama- Adult
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Vickie Maris
3rd - Penni McClain-Carver
4th - . Rovking S Farm
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Light Wool Female Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Female Llama - Yearling
1st - Kelsee Robinson
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
3rd - Vickie Maris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Female Llama- Two Year Old
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Gary Simmons
3rd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
4th - Swain Family
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Female Llama - Adult
1st - Vickie Maris
2nd - Gary Simmons
3rd - Penni McClain-Carver
4th - Vanessa Benagh
5th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
6th - Pam & Emaly Leak
7th - Donna Moore
8th - Marilyn Nenni
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Medium Wool Female Llama
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Kelsee Robinson
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Male Llama - Juvenile
1st - Meagan Cyrus
2nd - Penni McClain-Carver
3rd - Janet Kreutner
4th - Janet Kreutner
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Male Llama - Yearling
1st - Gary Simmons
2nd - . Rovking S Farm
3rd - Gary Simmons
4th - Debi Sue Aven
5th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
6th - Debi Sue Aven
7th - Jerilyn S./Robert Mitchell
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Male Llama - Two Year Old
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Medium Wool Male Llama - Adult
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Medium Wool Male Llama
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Gary Simmons
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Female Llama - Juvenile
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
3rd - Matt & Erin Fruits
4th - Swain Family
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Female Llama - Yearling
1st - Kelsee Robinson
2nd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Female Llama - Two Year Old
1st - Matt & Erin Fruits
2nd - Katrin Morris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Female Llama - Adult
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Vickie Maris
3rd - Eran McCarty
4th - Swain Family
5th - Hannah Marie Allaben
6th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
7th - Eran McCarty
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Heavy Wool Female Llama
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Male Llama - Juvenile
1st - Vanessa Benagh
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
3rd - Geneabella Llamas
4th - Geneabella Llamas
5th - Spruce Meadow Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Male Llama - Yearling
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
2nd - Hunter Snow
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Male Llama - Two Year Old
1st - Vanessa Benagh
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Heavy Wool Male Llama - Adult
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Heavy Wool Male Llama
1st - Vanessa Benagh
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Female Llama - Yearling
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Female Llama - Two Year Old
1st - Penni McClain-Carver
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
3rd - Kelsee Robinson
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Female Llama - Adult
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - . Rovking S Farm
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Suri Female Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Male Llama - Juvenile
1st - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Male Llama - Yearling
1st - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Male Llama - Two Year Old
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Suri Male Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Non-Breeder Llama - Yearling
1st - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Non-Breeder Llama - Two Year Old
1st - Mark Slovacek
2nd - Pam & Emaly Leak
3rd - Debi Sue Aven
4th - Hunter Snow
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Non-Breeder Llama - Adult
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Michele Gohr
4th - . Rovking S Farm
5th - Geneabella Llamas
6th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
7th - Laura Howard
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Non-Breeder Llama
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Get-of-Sire
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Produce-of-Dam
1st - Geneabella Llamas
2nd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA HALTER CLASSES - Dam & Cria
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
3rd - Pam & Emaly Leak
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama - Juvenile
1st - Vanessa Benagh
2nd - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Light Wool Female Llama - Adult
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Penni McClain-Carver
3rd - Vickie Maris
4th - Vickie Maris
5th - Kimberly Rogers
6th - Elaine Brovont
7th - Brad & Dana Ping
8th - Elaine Brovont
9th - Pam & Emaly Leak
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Light Wool Female Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
3rd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
4th - Matt & Erin Fruits
5th - Penni McClain-Carver
6th - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Female Llama - Juvenile
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
3rd - Swain Family
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Female Llama - Yearling
1st - Kelsee Robinson
2nd - Vickie Maris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Female Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Gary Simmons
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
3rd - Matt & Erin Fruits
4th - Swain Family
5th - Elaine Brovont
6th - Katrin Morris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Female Llama - Adult
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
3rd - Penni McClain-Carver
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Swain Family
6th - Faith Gomez
7th - Elaine Brovont
8th - Vickie Maris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Medium/Heavy Wool Female Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Gary Simmons
3rd - Mark & Susan Smith
4th - Kelsee Robinson
5th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
6th - Vanessa Benagh
7th - Matt & Erin Fruits
8th - Vickie Maris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Male Llama - Juvenile
1st - Meagan Cyrus
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
3rd - Penni McClain-Carver
4th - Geneabella Llamas
5th - Spruce Meadow Llamas
6th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Male Llama - Yearling
1st - Gary Simmons
2nd - Gary Simmons
3rd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
4th - Debi Sue Aven
5th - Debi Sue Aven
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Male Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Vanessa Benagh
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Medium/Heavy Wool Male Llama - Adult
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
3rd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Medium/Heavy Wool Male Llama
1st - Gary Simmons
2nd - Meagan Cyrus
3rd - Mark & Susan Smith
4th - Gary Simmons
5th - Vanessa Benagh
6th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
7th - Vanessa Benagh
8th - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Female Llama - Juvenile
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Mark Slovacek
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Female Llama - Yearling
1st - Kelsee Robinson
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
3rd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
4th - Taylor Pierce
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Female Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Female Llama - Adult
1st - Gary Simmons
2nd - Hannah Marie Allaben
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Silky Wool Female Llama
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
3rd - Kelsee Robinson
4th - Gary Simmons
5th - Geneabella Llamas
6th - Mark Slovacek
7th - Hannah Marie Allaben
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Male Llama - Juvenile
1st - Vanessa Benagh
2nd - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Male Llama - Yearling
1st - Emma Huffman
2nd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
3rd - Hunter Snow
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Male Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Silky Wool Male Llama - Adult
1st - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Silky Wool Male Llama
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
3rd - Lisa Alayza
4th - Emma Huffman
5th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
6th - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Female Llama - Yearling
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Mark & Susan Smith
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Female Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Penni McClain-Carver
3rd - Kelsee Robinson
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Female Llama - Adult
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Suri Female Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
3rd - Mark & Susan Smith
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Penni McClain-Carver
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Male Llama - Juvenile
1st - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Male Llama - Yearling
1st - Geneabella Llamas
2nd - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Suri Male Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Suri Male Llama
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
3rd - Geneabella Llamas
4th - Geneabella Llamas
5th - Lisa Alayza
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Non-Breeder Llama - Yearling
1st - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Non-Breeder Llama - 2-Year Old
1st - Mark Slovacek
2nd - Pam & Emaly Leak
3rd - Hunter Snow
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Non-Breeder Llama - Adult
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
3rd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
4th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
5th - Michele Gohr
6th - Holly Bruce
7th - Laura Howard
8th - Taylor Pierce
9th - Jennifer Pierce
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Non-Breeder Llama
1st - Mark Slovacek
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Pam & Emaly Leak
4th - Geneabella Llamas
5th - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Get-of-Sire
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Produce-of-Dam
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD LLAMA HALTER CLASSES - Dam & Cria
1st - Mark & Susan Smith
2nd - Vanessa Benagh
3rd - Pam & Emaly Leak
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Sub-junior youth (4-7 years old)
1st - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Junior youth (8-11 years old)
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Swain Family
4th - Matt & Erin Fruits
5th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Intermediate youth (12-14 years old)
1st - Kelsee Robinson
2nd - Jessica Hoopengardner
3rd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
4th - Geneabella Llamas
5th - Emma Huffman
6th - Debi Sue Aven
7th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
8th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Senior youth (15-18 years old)
1st - Katrin Morris
2nd - Michele Gohr
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Swain Family
6th - Laura Howard
7th - Hannah Marie Allaben
8th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Showmanship
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Katrin Morris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Adult Showmanship - 19 years old and over
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
3rd - Marilyn Nenni
4th - Pam & Emaly Leak
5th - Donna Moore
6th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
7th - Amanda Marie Smith
8th - Vickie Maris
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Obstacle - Sub-junior youth (4-7 years old)
1st - Donna Moore
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Obstacle - Junior Youth (8-11 years old)
1st - Matt & Erin Fruits
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Swain Family
5th - Eagle Bend Alpacas
6th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Obstacle - Intermediate youth (12-14 years old)
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Katie Goodyear
3rd - Jessica Hoopengardner
4th - Matt & Erin Fruits
5th - Kelsee Robinson
6th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
7th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
8th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Obstacle - Senior youth (15-18 years old)
1st - Michele Gohr
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Laura Howard
4th - Hannah Marie Allaben
5th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
6th - Swain Family
7th - Katrin Morris
8th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Novice Obstacle
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
4th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
5th - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
6th - Tessa Savage
7th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
8th - Amanda Marie Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Advanced Obstacle
1st - Lloyd & Tami Lash
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
4th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
5th - Marilyn Nenni
6th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
7th - Donna Moore
8th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Masters Obstacle
1st - Amanda Marie Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Junior Youth (8-11 years old)
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Swain Family
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Intermediate youth (12-14 years old)
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Katie Goodyear
3rd - Matt & Erin Fruits
4th - Emma Huffman
5th - Debi Sue Aven
6th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
7th - Laura Allaben
8th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Senior Youth (15-18 years old)
1st - Laura Howard
2nd - Michele Gohr
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Swain Family
6th - Hannah Marie Allaben
7th - Katrin Morris
8th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Novice
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Pam & Emaly Leak
4th - Eran McCarty
5th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
6th - Tessa Savage
7th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
8th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Advanced
1st - Marilyn Nenni
2nd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
3rd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
4th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
5th - . Rovking S Farm
6th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
7th - Emily Talbott
8th - Vanessa Benagh
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Masters
1st - Amanda Marie Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Junior Youth (8-11 years old)
1st - Matt & Erin Fruits
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Swain Family
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Intermediate youth (12-14 years old)
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
3rd - Emma Huffman
4th - Katie Goodyear
5th - Debi Sue Aven
6th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
7th - Janet Kreutner
8th - Laura Allaben
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Senior Youth (15-18 years old)
1st - Michele Gohr
2nd - Laura Howard
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Hannah Marie Allaben
6th - Swain Family
7th - Katrin Morris
8th - Geneabella Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Novice
1st - Tessa Savage
2nd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
3rd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
4th - Eran McCarty
5th - Jerilyn S./Robert Mitchell
6th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
7th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
8th - Pam & Emaly Leak
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Advanced
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Marilyn Nenni
4th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
5th - Vanessa Benagh
6th - Emily Talbott
7th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
8th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Masters
1st - Amanda Marie Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Junior Youth Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Matt & Erin Fruits
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Intermediate Youth Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Katie Goodyear
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Senior Youth Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Michele Gohr
2nd - Laura Howard
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Novice Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Advanced Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Amanda Marie Smith
LLAMA & ALPACA - ALSA PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Masters Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - FUN CLASSES - Youth Costume - 8-18 years old
1st - Debi Sue Aven
2nd - Elaine Brovont
3rd - Janet Kreutner
4th - Elaine Brovont
5th - Janet Kreutner
6th - Hunter Snow
7th - Holly Bruce
8th - Elaine Brovont
LLAMA & ALPACA - FUN CLASSES - Adult Costume - 19 years and over
1st - Susan Ellenburg
2nd - Elaine Brovont
3rd - Elaine Brovont
4th - Eran McCarty
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Sub-Junior Youth - 4-6 years old
1st - Elaine Brovont
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
1st - Jama Gillihan
1st - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Junior Youth - 7-11 years old
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Elaine Brovont
4th - Swain Family
5th - Matt & Erin Fruits
6th - Elaine Brovont
7th - Faith Gomez
8th - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Intermediate Youth - 12-15 years old
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Jessica Hoopengardner
3rd - Kelsee Robinson
4th - Katie Goodyear
5th - Emma Huffman
6th - Geneabella Llamas
7th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
8th - Mark Slovacek
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Youth Showmanship - Senior Youth - 16-18 years old
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Swain Family
3rd - Michele Gohr
4th - Katrin Morris
5th - Hannah Marie Allaben
6th - Laura Howard
7th - Matt & Erin Fruits
8th - Brad & Dana Ping
9th - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Champion & Reserve Champion Youth Showmanship
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Adult Showmanship - 19 years & over
1st - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
3rd - Erin Vollmer
4th - Marilyn Nenni
5th - Pam & Emaly Leak
6th - Elaine Brovont
7th - Vickie Maris
8th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
9th - Donna Moore
10th - Kimberly Rogers
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Sub-Junior Youth - 4-6 years old
1st - Donna Moore
1st - Elaine Brovont
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
1st - Jama Gillihan
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Junior Youth - 7-11 years old
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Donna Moore
4th - Matt & Erin Fruits
5th - Elaine Brovont
6th - Swain Family
7th - Mark Slovacek
8th - Taylor Pierce
9th - Lisa Alayza
10th - Elaine Brovont
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Intermediate Youth - 12-15 years old
1st - Jessica Hoopengardner
2nd - Katie Goodyear
3rd - Taylor Pierce
4th - Elaine Brovont
5th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
6th - Matt & Erin Fruits
7th - Emma Huffman
8th - Matt & Erin Fruits
9th - Kelsee Robinson
10th - Hunter Snow
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Senior Youth - 16-18 years old
1st - Michele Gohr
2nd - Katrin Morris
3rd - Laura Howard
4th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
5th - Swain Family
6th - Brad & Dana Ping
7th - Hannah Marie Allaben
8th - Matt & Erin Fruits
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Novice
1st - Tessa Savage
2nd - Eran McCarty
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
5th - Pam & Emaly Leak
6th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
7th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
8th - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
9th - Hunter Snow
10th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Over-the-Hill
1st - Elaine Brovont
2nd - Kimberly Rogers
3rd - Kimberly Rogers
4th - Kimberly Rogers
5th - Mary Schiery
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Obstacle - Advanced
1st - Marilyn Nenni
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
3rd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
4th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
5th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
6th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
7th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
8th - Geneabella Llamas
9th - Emily Talbott
10th - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Junior Youth - 7-11 years old
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Matt & Erin Fruits
4th - Donna Moore
5th - Elaine Brovont
6th - Donna Moore
7th - Lisa Alayza
8th - Jennifer Pierce
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Intermediate Youth - 12-15 years old
1st - Emma Huffman
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
3rd - Kelsee Robinson
4th - Elaine Brovont
5th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
6th - Katie Goodyear
7th - Geneabella Llamas
8th - Matt & Erin Fruits
9th - Taylor Pierce
10th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Senior Youth - 16-18 years old
1st - Laura Howard
2nd - Michele Gohr
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Katrin Morris
5th - Swain Family
6th - Hannah Marie Allaben
7th - Matt & Erin Fruits
8th - Brad & Dana Ping
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Novice
1st - Tessa Savage
2nd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
3rd - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
4th - Kelsee Robinson
5th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
6th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
7th - Erin Vollmer
8th - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
9th - Elaine Brovont
10th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Pack - Advanced
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
2nd - Marilyn Nenni
3rd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
4th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
5th - Geneabella Llamas
6th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
7th - Vanessa Benagh
8th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
9th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
10th - Donna Moore
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Junior Youth - 7-11 years old
1st - Matt & Erin Fruits
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Donna Moore
5th - Elaine Brovont
6th - Faith Gomez
7th - Elaine Brovont
8th - Taylor Pierce
9th - Lisa Alayza
10th - Swain Family
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Intermediate Youth - 12-15 years old
1st - Emma Huffman
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
3rd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
4th - Geneabella Llamas
5th - Taylor Pierce
6th - Elaine Brovont
7th - Katie Goodyear
8th - Matt & Erin Fruits
9th - Geneabella Llamas
10th - Laura Allaben
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Senior Youth - 16-18 years old
1st - Katrin Morris
2nd - Laura Howard
3rd - Swain Family
4th - Michele Gohr
5th - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
6th - Matt & Erin Fruits
7th - Hannah Marie Allaben
8th - Jama Gillihan
9th - Brad & Dana Ping
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Novice
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Tessa Savage
3rd - Eran McCarty
4th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
5th - Eran/Lisa McCarty/Alayza
6th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
7th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
8th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
9th - Erin Vollmer
10th - Kelsee Robinson
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Public Relations - Advanced
1st - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
2nd - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
3rd - Lloyd & Tami Lash
4th - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
5th - Lloyd & Tami Lash
6th - Tom & Doris Schlemmer
7th - Emily Talbott
8th - Marilyn Nenni
9th - Donna Moore
10th - Vanessa Benagh
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Junior Youth Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Intermediate Youth Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Emma Huffman
2nd - Matt & Erin Fruits
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Senior Youth Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Laura Howard
2nd - Michele Gohr
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Novice Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Tessa Savage
2nd - Shagbark Ridge Llamas
LLAMA & ALPACA - ILR-SD PERFORMANCE CLASSES - Advanced Champion/Reserve Champion
1st - Jospeh H. & Rebecca Young
2nd - Marilyn Nenni