DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Shelly Garrett
3rd - Debonayr
4th - Pleasure Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Breanne McCay
3rd - REX EILER
4th - Gary Judy & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Shelly Garrett
2nd - REX EILER
3rd - James Klein & Family
4th - Gary Judy & Family
5th - Shelly Garrett
6th - REX EILER
7th - Timberline Farm
8th - Pleasure Acres
9th - Savannah Lawyer
10th - Pleasure Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Macy Jo & Jacqueline Mudd
3rd - Breanne McCay
4th - Shelly Garrett
5th - James Klein & Family
6th - REX EILER
7th - Timberline Farm
8th - Gary Judy & Family
9th - Gary Judy & Family
10th - Shelly Garrett
11th - Gary Sanders
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Gary Judy & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Gary Judy & Family
2nd - Shelly Garrett
3rd - Gary Judy & Family
4th - James Klein & Family
5th - Timberline Farm
6th - James Klein & Family
7th - Elizabeth Byers
8th - Debonayr
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Champion Junior Female
1st - Shelly Garrett
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +Junior Two Year Old
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Shelly Garrett
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +Senior Two Year Old
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Allison and Emily Schrock
3rd - Nor-Bert Farms, LLC Nor-Bert Farms, LLC
4th - Pleasure Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +Junior 3 Year Old
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Gary Judy & Family
3rd - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +Senior 3 Year Old
1st - Shelly Garrett
2nd - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Champion Intermediate Female
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Reserve Champion Intermediate Female
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +Four Year Old Cow
1st - Nor-Bert Farms, LLC Nor-Bert Farms, LLC
2nd - Pegemel Dairy
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +5 year old cow
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - +Aged Cow
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Breanne McCay
3rd - Pegemel Dairy
4th - Gary Judy & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Dry Cow, Three Years and Over
1st - Shelly Garrett
2nd - Gary Judy & Family
3rd - Pleasure Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Champion Senior Female
1st - Nor-Bert Farms, LLC Nor-Bert Farms, LLC
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Grand Champion Female
1st - Nor-Bert Farms, LLC Nor-Bert Farms, LLC
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Exhibitor's Herd
1st - James Klein & Family
2nd - Shelly Garrett
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Premier Breeder
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Premier Exhibitor
1st - James Klein & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Blessing Farms
3rd - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
4th - Kyle Benter
5th - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
6th - Pegemel Dairy
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Bryce Kukelhan
3rd - Blessing Farms
4th - Blessing Farms
5th - Jay Godwin
6th - Kassidy Oliger
7th - Nor-Bert Farms, LLC Nor-Bert Farms, LLC
8th - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
9th - Karli Christman
10th - Delbert Teeters & Family
11th - Volk Farms
12th - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Travis Richardson
3rd - Volk Farms
4th - Karli Christman
5th - Jay Godwin
6th - Volk Farms
7th - Elizabeth Byers
8th - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Cindy Achen
2nd - Blessing Farms
3rd - Kassidy Christman
4th - Karli Christman
5th - Delbert Teeters & Family
6th - Delbert Teeters & Family
7th - Rebecca Beaman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Blessing Farms
3rd - Cindy Achen
4th - Kassidy Oliger
5th - Travis Richardson
6th - Laura,Kevin & Sarah Frye
7th - Junior Kronk
8th - Elizabeth Byers
9th - Kassidy Christman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - Laura,Kevin & Sarah Frye
2nd - Blessing Farms
3rd - Blessing Farms
4th - ME-HA Holstein
5th - Volk Farms
6th - Kassidy Oliger
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Rebecca Beaman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Champion Junior Female
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Best Three Females (Junior)
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Volk Farms
3rd - Rebecca Beaman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - +Junior Two Year Old
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - +Senior Two Year Old Cow
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Macy Jo & Jacqueline Mudd
3rd - Tim and Tony Ekovich
4th - Cindy Achen
5th - Brent Caffee
6th - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
7th - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - +Junior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Bryce Birk
2nd - ME-HA Holstein
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - + Senior 3 - year-old cow
1st - Brent Caffee
2nd - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Brent Caffee
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Reserve Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - +Four Year Old Cow
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Kyle Benter
3rd - Blessing Farms
4th - Pegemel Dairy
5th - Elizabeth Byers
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - +Five Year Old Cow
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Blessing Farms
3rd - Kassidy Christman
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - +Aged Cow, Six Years Old and Over
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Stookeyholm Holstein
3rd - Elizabeth Byers
4th - Bryce Birk
5th - Greg DuVall
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Component Merit Cow
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Dry Cow
1st - Laura,Kevin & Sarah Frye
2nd - Elizabeth Byers
3rd - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Champion Senior Female
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Reserve Senior Champion Female
1st - Stookeyholm Holstein
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Grand Champion Female
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Stookeyholm Holstein
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Best Three Females (Senior)
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Produce of Dam
1st - Blessing Farms
2nd - Laura,Kevin & Sarah Frye
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Premier Breeder
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Blessing Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - Luke Stull
2nd - Caleb Nicley
3rd - Junior Kronk
4th - Heath Rigby
5th - Pegemel Dairy
6th - Darlene Moser & Tom Hoover
7th - Bryce Birk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Darlene Moser & Tom Hoover
3rd - Lee Riggs
4th - Junior Kronk
5th - Karli Christman
6th - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
7th - Jeff Crandall & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Darlene Moser & Tom Hoover
3rd - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
4th - Claire Richards
5th - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
6th - Claire Richards
7th - Jeff Crandall & Family
8th - Lee Riggs
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Pegemel Dairy
3rd - Lee Riggs
4th - Karli Christman
5th - Jeff Crandall & Family
6th - Pegemel Dairy
7th - Bryce Birk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Darlene Moser & Tom Hoover
2nd - Junior Kronk
3rd - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
4th - Lee Riggs
5th - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
6th - Bryce Birk
7th - Claire Richards
8th - Jeff Crandall & Family
9th - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Claire Richards
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
2nd - Kassidy Christman
3rd - Bailey Craig
4th - Claire Richards
5th - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
6th - Jeff Crandall & Family
7th - Lee Riggs
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Champion Junior Female
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - Darlene Moser & Tom Hoover
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Junior Best Three Females
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
3rd - Lee Riggs
4th - Jeff Crandall & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - +Junior Two Year Cow (in milk)
1st - Caleb Nicley
2nd - Junior Kronk
3rd - Junior Kronk
4th - Pegemel Dairy
5th - Pegemel Dairy
6th - Claire Richards
7th - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
8th - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
9th - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
10th - Savannah Lawyer
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - +Senior Two Year Old Cow (in milk)
1st - Claire Richards
2nd - Lee Riggs
3rd - For Lou Farms, Inc
4th - Jeff Crandall & Family
5th - Junior Kronk
6th - Bryce Birk
7th - Pegemel Dairy
8th - Bryce Birk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - +Junior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Pegemel Dairy
3rd - Becca Beaman
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - +Senior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Caleb Nicley
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Reserve Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - +Four Year Old Cow
1st - Pegemel Dairy
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - 5 Year Old Cow
1st - Caleb Nicley
2nd - Pegemel Dairy
3rd - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Aged Cow
1st - Caleb Nicley
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Dry Cow
1st - Lee Riggs
2nd - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
3rd - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Champion Senior Female
1st - Caleb Nicley
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Caleb Nicley
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Best Bred and Owned by exhibitor
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Grand Champion Female
1st - Caleb Nicley
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Caleb Nicley
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Senior Best Three Females, any age
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Jerry W. & Family Lambrecht
3rd - Lee Riggs
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Exhibitor's Herd
1st - Junior Kronk
2nd - Lee Riggs
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Produce of Dam
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Premier Breeder
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - GUERNSEY - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Junior Kronk
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Bull Calf
1st - Marcus Troyer
2nd - Loggan Acres
3rd - Richard Rock
4th - Loggan Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Marcus Troyer
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Loggan Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - Stookeyholm Holstein
2nd - Kuehnert Dairy
3rd - Stookeyholm Holstein
4th - Jay Godwin
5th - Engleking Holsteins
6th - Kuehnert Dairy
7th - Jay Beekman
8th - Te- Lou Holsteins
9th - Macy Jo & Jacqueline Mudd
10th - Greg Resler
11th - Rick Oliver and Family
12th - Caleb Nicley
13th - Greg Resler
14th - Loggan Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Jeff Price
2nd - Rebecca Eby, Jordan & Mallarie Stookey
3rd - Jay Godwin
4th - Dakota Thompson
5th - Engleking Holsteins
6th - Mayhill Farms
7th - Sheldon Thomas
8th - Mayhill Farms
9th - Tim and Tony Ekovich
10th - Lipply Holsteins
11th - Christopher Bishop
12th - Clay Dairy Farms LLC
13th - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
2nd - Rebecca Eby, Jaren Meyer
3rd - James Bertsch
4th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
5th - Royce C & Bryce G Kukelhan
6th - Te- Lou Holsteins
7th - Jay Godwin
8th - Todd Jones
9th - Jeff Price
10th - Jay Godwin
11th - Jay Godwin
12th - Loggan Acres
13th - Abigail & Ellie Hershberger
14th - Doug Wicker
15th - Christopher Bishop
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Royce C & Bryce G Kukelhan
2nd - Steve Landis
3rd - Abigail & Ellie Hershberger
4th - LORDAN FARM
5th - Bachelor Farms
6th - Engleking Holsteins
7th - Sunrose Holsteins
8th - Cameron Kline
9th - Greg Resler
10th - Heath Penick
11th - Engleking Holsteins
12th - Marcus Troyer
13th - Greg Resler
14th - Breanne McCay
15th - Clay Dairy Farms LLC
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Tim and Tony Ekovich
2nd - Sheldon Thomas
3rd - Sunrose Holsteins
4th - Engleking Holsteins
5th - Lipply Holsteins
6th - Bollenbacher & Family Heckman & Family
7th - Te- Lou Holsteins
8th - Jay Beekman
9th - Stookeyholm Holstein
10th - Sunrose Holsteins
11th - Marcus Troyer
12th - ME-HA Holstein
13th - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - Heath Penick
2nd - Sunrose Holsteins
3rd - Jeff Price
4th - Rebecca Eby
5th - Geri Newman
6th - Mayhill Farms
7th - Engleking Holsteins
8th - Caleb Nicley
9th - Taylor Ritchie
10th - Rick Oliver and Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Rebecca Eby
2nd - John Trenshaw
3rd - Jeff Price
4th - Lipply Holsteins
5th - Mayhill Farms
6th - Engleking Holsteins
7th - Steve Landis
8th - Engleking Holsteins
9th - Loggan Acres
10th - Clay Dairy Farms LLC
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Champion Junior Female
1st - Rebecca Eby
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Junior Best Three Females
1st - Jeff Price
2nd - Jay Godwin
3rd - Engleking Holsteins
4th - Mayhill Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Junior Two Year Old Cow
1st - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
2nd - Mayhill Farms
3rd - Ronald Fuhrmann
4th - Todd Jones
5th - James Robert Bertsch Engleking
6th - Steve Landis
7th - Sunrose Holsteins
8th - John Trenshaw
9th - Geri Newman
10th - Mayhill Farms
11th - Clay Dairy Farms LLC
12th - Te- Lou Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Senior Two Year Old Cow
1st - Stookeyholm Holstein
2nd - Todd Jones
3rd - paul farms
4th - Abigail & Ellie Hershberger
5th - Todd Jones
6th - Mark Thomas
7th - Jay Godwin
8th - Nick and Grant Randle
9th - Macy Jo & Jacqueline Mudd
10th - Caleb Nicley
11th - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Junior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
2nd - Ronald Fuhrmann
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Senior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
2nd - Stookeyholm Holstein
3rd - Todd Jones
4th - Todd Jones
5th - Lipply Holsteins
6th - Jay Beekman
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Reserve Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Four Year Old Cow
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
2nd - Mayhill Farms
3rd - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
4th - paul farms
5th - Te- Lou Holsteins
6th - Cameron Kline
7th - Abigail & Ellie Hershberger
8th - Jay Godwin
9th - Te- Lou Holsteins
10th - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Five Year Old Cow
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
2nd - Stookeyholm Holstein
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - +Aged Cow
1st - Steve Landis
2nd - Sunrose Holsteins
3rd - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Aged Cow (Dry)
1st - Todd Jones
2nd - Nick and Grant Randle
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Three & Four Year Old Cow (Dry)
1st - Jay Beekman
2nd - Jay Godwin
3rd - Jay Beekman
4th - Pegemel Dairy
5th - Elizabeth Byers
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Champion Senior Female
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Grand Champion Female
1st - Craig D/ Eric M/ & Nick Thomas/T Mast
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Senior Best Three Females
1st - Todd Jones
2nd - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Dairy Herd
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
2nd - Todd Jones
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Breeder's Herd
1st - Richard Rock
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Produce of Dam
1st - Todd Jones
2nd - Jay Godwin
3rd - Doug Wicker
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Premier Breeder
1st - Mayhill Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEIN-FRIESIAN - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Sunrose Holsteins
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - LORDAN FARM
2nd - Allison Massey
3rd - Max Bollenbacher
4th - Dick Miller and Family
5th - Max Bollenbacher
6th - M. Gene Settles & family
7th - Andrew Dragoo
8th - Jaysa & Delanie Melton
9th - Ron Mosser & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Zike Jersey Farm
2nd - Allison Massey
3rd - LORDAN FARM
4th - Dick Miller and Family
5th - Max Bollenbacher
6th - Messmer Jersey Farm
7th - Ron Mosser & Family
8th - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
9th - LORDAN FARM
10th - Bolle-Sons
11th - Sheldon Thomas, Andrea kline
12th - Tracy and Sherry Baker
13th - Tracy and Sherry Baker
14th - Ron Mosser & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Bachelor Farms
2nd - Dick Miller and Family
3rd - Jaysa & Delanie Melton
4th - Shelly Garrett
5th - Bachelor Farms
6th - Max Bollenbacher
7th - M. Gene Settles & family
8th - Dick Miller and Family
9th - Karli Christman
10th - Gary Judy & Family
11th - Stookeyholm Holstein
12th - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
13th - Sheldon Thomas, Andrea kline
14th - Trey Klein
15th - Allison Massey
16th - Messmer Jersey Farm
17th - Danielle Ewing
18th - Marcus Troyer
19th - Covered Bridge Jerseys
20th - Covered Bridge Jerseys
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
2nd - Rebecca Eby, J & M Stookey, B Brand
3rd - Nick & Kelsie Arnold
4th - Allison Massey
5th - Dick Miller and Family
6th - LORDAN FARM
7th - Greg Resler
8th - Stephen White
9th - Bachelor Farms
10th - LORDAN FARM
11th - Debby Laswell
12th - Shelly Garrett
13th - Marcus Troyer
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Bachelor Farms
2nd - Messmer Jersey Farm
3rd - Engleking Holsteins
4th - Ron Mosser & Family
5th - Jerry Jr & Amy Eckrote & Family
6th - Loggan Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - Bachelor Farms
2nd - Dick Miller and Family
3rd - Bolle-Sons
4th - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
5th - Allison Massey
6th - Anthony Dalessandro
7th - Doug Wicker
8th - Wolf Creek Jerseys
9th - Debby Laswell
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Stookeyholm Holstein
2nd - Stephen White
3rd - Bachelor Farms
4th - Bachelor Farms
5th - Messmer Jersey Farm
6th - Dick Miller and Family
7th - Meggie Foster
8th - Zike Jersey Farm
9th - Doug Wicker
10th - M. Gene Settles & family
11th - Allison Massey
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Champion Junior Heifer
1st - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer
1st - Bachelor Farms
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Senior Yearling in Milk
1st - Max Bollenbacher
2nd - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
3rd - Debby Laswell
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Junior Two Year Old Cow
1st - Max Bollenbacher
2nd - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
3rd - Dick Miller and Family
4th - Shelly Garrett
5th - UHT Enterprises
6th - Tracy and Sherry Baker
7th - Bradley White
8th - Debby Laswell
9th - Max Lowe/ Taylor and Bryce Pennington
10th - Tracy and Sherry Baker
11th - John Trenshaw
12th - Jerry Jr & Amy Eckrote & Family
13th - JEFF, SARAH, ANNA ECKROTE
14th - Jerry Jr & Amy Eckrote & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Senior Two Year Old Cow
1st - Max Bollenbacher
2nd - Bachelor Farms
3rd - Anthony Dalessandro
4th - Bachelor Farms
5th - Jeff Price
6th - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
7th - Tracy and Sherry Baker
8th - Messmer Jersey Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Junior Three Year Old Cow
1st - UHT Enterprises
2nd - Stephen White
3rd - UHT Enterprises
4th - Max Bollenbacher
5th - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
6th - Shelly Garrett
7th - Max Bollenbacher
8th - Stephen White
9th - LORDAN FARM
10th - LORDAN FARM
11th - M. Gene Settles & family
12th - Covered Bridge Jerseys
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Champion Intermediate Female
1st - UHT Enterprises
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Reserve Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Stephen White
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Senior Cow, Three Years and Under Four
1st - Steven/Kim/Austin and Craig Christman/Myers/Thomas
2nd - Dick Miller and Family
3rd - Bachelor Farms
4th - Stephen White
5th - Dick Miller and Family
6th - Max Bollenbacher
7th - Tracy and Sherry Baker
8th - Max Lowe/ Taylor and Bryce Pennington
9th - Ron Mosser & Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Cow Four Years and Under Five
1st - M Allen Thomas jr
2nd - Bachelor Farms
3rd - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
4th - Max Bollenbacher
5th - UHT Enterprises
6th - Max Lowe/ Taylor and Bryce Pennington
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Cow Five Years and Under Six
1st - Dick Miller and Family
2nd - Bradley White
3rd - UHT Enterprises
4th - Cameron Kline
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - +Aged Cow
1st - Stephen White
2nd - Stookeyholm Holstein
3rd - UHT Enterprises
4th - Max Bollenbacher
5th - Max Bollenbacher
6th - Greg DuVall
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Champion Senior Female
1st - Steven/Kim/Austin and Craig Christman/Myers/Thomas
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Stephen White
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Indiana State Champion Jersey Cow
1st - Stephen White
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Grand Champion Female
1st - Steven/Kim/Austin and Craig Christman/Myers/Thomas
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Stephen White
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Produce of Dam
1st - Messmer Jersey Farm
2nd - Allison Massey
3rd - Allison Massey
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Dairy Herd
1st - Stephen White
2nd - Dick Miller and Family
3rd - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
4th - Max Bollenbacher
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Breeders Herd
1st - Stephen White
2nd - Dick Miller and Family
3rd - Gordon Farms/ W. Phil Gordon
4th - Max Bollenbacher
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Premier Breeder
1st - Max Bollenbacher
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEY - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Max Bollenbacher
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Bull Calf
1st - Lattire's Twilite Farm
2nd - Walnut Grove Farm
3rd - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Lattire's Twilite Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Lattire's Twilite Farm
3rd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
4th - therl hensley
5th - Abbey Poe
6th - Jay Godwin
7th - Taylor Ritchie
8th - Cindy Achen
9th - Cindy Achen
10th - Jim and Kenny Branson
11th - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
12th - Greg DuVall
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Cindy Achen
2nd - Lattire's Twilite Farm
3rd - Ryan Ritchie
4th - therl hensley
5th - Dallas Conder Farms
6th - Jim and Kenny Branson
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - therl hensley
2nd - Lattire's Twilite Farm
3rd - Ryan Benter
4th - Pleasure Acres
5th - Taylor Ritchie
6th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
7th - Walnut Grove Farm
8th - Jim and Kenny Branson
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Cindy Achen
2nd - therl hensley
3rd - Taylor Ritchie
4th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
5th - Jim and Kenny Branson
6th - Pleasure Acres
7th - Walnut Grove Farm
8th - Ryan Ritchie
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Cindy Achen
2nd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
3rd - Cindy Achen
4th - Lattire's Twilite Farm
5th - Walnut Grove Farm
6th - Jim and Kenny Branson
7th - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Lattire's Twilite Farm
2nd - Jim and Kenny Branson
3rd - Pleasure Acres
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Champion Junior Female
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - Lattire's Twilite Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Junior Best Three Females
1st - Cindy Achen
2nd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
3rd - Taylor Ritchie
4th - Pleasure Acres
5th - therl hensley
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Senior Yearling in Milk
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Junior Two Year Old Cow
1st - UHT Enterprises
2nd - Cindy Achen
3rd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
4th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
5th - Jim and Kenny Branson
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Senior Two Year Old Cow
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Lattire's Twilite Farm
3rd - Shelly Garrett
4th - Taylor Ritchie
5th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
6th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
7th - Pegemel Dairy
8th - Walnut Grove Farm
9th - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Junior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Cindy Achen
2nd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
3rd - Taylor Ritchie
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Senior 3-Year Old Cow
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
3rd - Michaela & Mackenzi Alexander
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Four Year Old Cow
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Lattire's Twilite Farm
3rd - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Five Year Old Cow
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Aged Cow
1st - Bob Hill
2nd - Kyle Benter
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Dry Cow, Any Age
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Ryan Benter
3rd - Walnut Grove Farm
4th - Taylor Ritchie
5th - therl hensley
6th - Jim and Kenny Branson
7th - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
8th - Abbey Poe
9th - Ryan Ritchie
10th - Jim and Kenny Branson
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Best Uddered Cow in Milk
1st - UHT Enterprises
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Champion Senior Female
1st - UHT Enterprises
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Grand Champion Female
1st - UHT Enterprises
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Dairy Herd (each exhibitor limited to 1 entry)
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Exhibitor's Herd (limited to one entry)
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
2nd - Cindy Achen
3rd - Lattire's Twilite Farm
4th - Taylor Ritchie
5th - Walnut Grove Farm
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Premier Breeder
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns
DAIRY CATTLE - MILKING SHORTHORN - Premier Exhibitor
1st - B-D-F Milking Shorthorns