DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - John Gooding
5th - Correll Family
6th - Correll Family
7th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
8th - Shelley Young & Family
9th - Garrett Graves
10th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
11th - Hannah Goeb
12th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
13th - Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family
14th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
15th - Andrew Schmidt
16th - Correll Family
17th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
18th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
19th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
20th - Constellation Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born Mar 1 to Mar 31 of current year
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Constellation Farm
4th - John Gooding
5th - Keith & Lena Kunkle
6th - Shelley Young & Family
7th - Sheila Cook
8th - Garrett Graves
9th - Correll Family
10th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
11th - Hannah Goeb
12th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
13th - John Gooding
14th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
15th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
16th - Sheila Cook
17th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
18th - Dale Birkey & Family
19th - Rutan Family Farm
20th - Kyle Schmidt
21st - Rutan Family Farm
22nd - Constellation Farm
23rd - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Dry Senior Doe - Born Jan 1 to Feb 28 of current year
1st - John Gooding
2nd - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Constellation Farm
5th - Keith & Lena Kunkle
6th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
7th - Jim Heitkamp &Family
8th - Rutan Family Farm
9th - Moore Farm
10th - Sheila Cook
11th - Moore Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 to Dec 31 of previous year
1st - Constellation Farm
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
4th - Andrew Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Constellation Farm
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
5th - John Gooding
6th - Olivia Gutbrod
7th - John Gooding
8th - John Gooding
9th - Constellation Farm
10th - Bonnie Robbins
11th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
12th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
13th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
14th - Correll Family
15th - Hannah Goeb
16th - Sheila Cook
17th - Moore Farm
18th - John Gooding
19th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
20th - Rutan Family Farm
21st - Jim Heitkamp &Family
22nd - Heitkamp Family, Gary
23rd - Rutan Family Farm
24th - Rutan Family Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Sheila Cook
4th - John Gooding
5th - Constellation Farm
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Milking Senior Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Sierra Pressel
5th - Correll Family
6th - Dale Birkey & Family
7th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
8th - Sheila Cook
9th - Andrew Schmidt
10th - Constellation Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Milking Senior Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Lauren Koch
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Lauren Koch
5th - Haley Koch
6th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
7th - Dale Birkey & Family
8th - Sierra Pressel
9th - Correll Family
10th - Andrew Schmidt
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
12th - Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family
13th - Constellation Farm
14th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
15th - Rutan Family Farm
16th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
17th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Milking Senior Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Hannah Goeb
4th - Olivia Gutbrod
5th - Lauren Koch
6th - Constellation Farm
7th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
8th - John Gooding
9th - Sierra Pressel
10th - Constellation Farm
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
12th - Rutan Family Farm
13th - John Gooding
14th - Moore Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Milking Senior Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Lauren Koch
5th - Correll Family
6th - Shelley Young & Family
7th - Kyle Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Milking Senior Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Lauren Koch
4th - Shelley Young & Family
5th - Lauren Koch
6th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
7th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
8th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
9th - Shelley Young & Family
10th - Constellation Farm
11th - Klisse Foster
12th - Sierra Pressel
13th - Andrew Schmidt
14th - Correll Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Senior Mother and Daughter
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - Lauren Koch
5th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
6th - Sierra Pressel
7th - Andrew Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Senior Get of Sire
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Lauren Koch
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Lauren Koch
4th - Sierra Pressel
5th - Dale Birkey & Family
6th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
7th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Lauren Koch
4th - Sierra Pressel
5th - Correll Family
6th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
7th - Constellation Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - Sierra Pressel
2nd - Sierra Pressel
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - Sierra Pressel
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Lauren Koch
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Olivia Gutbrod
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Best Udder Doe - 4 years & under 5
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 years)
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Reserve Grand Champion - Junior Doe (under 2 yr)
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Best Udder of Breed - Senior Doe Show
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Premier Breeder
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Junior Doe Born On/After April 1, Current Year
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - John Gooding
5th - Correll Family
6th - Correll Family
7th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
8th - Shelley Young & Family
9th - Garrett Graves
10th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
11th - Hannah Goeb
12th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
13th - Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family
14th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
15th - Andrew Schmidt
16th - Correll Family
17th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
18th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
19th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
20th - Constellation Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1- March 31, Current Year
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Constellation Farm
4th - John Gooding
5th - Keith & Lena Kunkle
6th - Shelley Young & Family
7th - Sheila Cook
8th - Garrett Graves
9th - Correll Family
10th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
11th - Hannah Goeb
12th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
13th - John Gooding
14th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
15th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
16th - Sheila Cook
17th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
18th - Dale Birkey & Family
19th - Rutan Family Farm
20th - Kyle Schmidt
21st - Rutan Family Farm
22nd - Constellation Farm
23rd - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1 - February 28, Current Year
1st - John Gooding
2nd - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Constellation Farm
5th - Keith & Lena Kunkle
6th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
7th - Jim Heitkamp &Family
8th - Rutan Family Farm
9th - Moore Farm
10th - Sheila Cook
11th - Moore Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1- December 31, Previous Year
1st - Constellation Farm
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
4th - Andrew Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Constellation Farm
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
5th - John Gooding
6th - Olivia Gutbrod
7th - John Gooding
8th - John Gooding
9th - Constellation Farm
10th - Bonnie Robbins
12th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
13th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
14th - Correll Family
15th - Hannah Goeb
16th - Sheila Cook
17th - Moore Farm
18th - John Gooding
19th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
20th - Rutan Family Farm
21st - Jim Heitkamp &Family
22nd - Heitkamp Family, Gary
23rd - Rutan Family Farm
24th - Rutan Family Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Doe 1 Year and Under 2
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Sierra Pressel
5th - Correll Family
6th - Dale Birkey & Family
7th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
8th - Sheila Cook
9th - Andrew Schmidt
10th - Constellation Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Doe 2 Years and Under 3
1st - Lauren Koch
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Lauren Koch
5th - Haley Koch
6th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
7th - Dale Birkey & Family
8th - Sierra Pressel
9th - Correll Family
10th - Andrew Schmidt
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
12th - Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family Robert J. & Sue Scott & Family
13th - Constellation Farm
14th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
15th - Rutan Family Farm
16th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
17th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Doe 3 Years and Under 4
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Correll Family
3rd - Hannah Goeb
4th - Olivia Gutbrod
5th - Lauren Koch
6th - Constellation Farm
7th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
8th - John Gooding
9th - Sierra Pressel
10th - Constellation Farm
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
12th - Rutan Family Farm
13th - John Gooding
14th - Moore Farm
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Doe 4 Years and under 5
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
4th - Lauren Koch
5th - Correll Family
6th - Shelley Young & Family
7th - Kyle Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Senior Doe 5 Years and Over
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Keith & Lena Kunkle
3rd - Lauren Koch
4th - Shelley Young & Family
5th - Lauren Koch
6th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
7th - Mike Vandenbark & Susan Davis & Fam
8th - RJ Scott Family &Evan A. Smith RJ Scott Family &Evan A Smith
9th - Shelley Young & Family
10th - Constellation Farm
11th - Klisse Foster
12th - Sierra Pressel
13th - Andrew Schmidt
14th - Correll Family
DAIRY GOAT - ALPINE - IN Milk Competition
1st - Sierra Pressel
2nd - Sierra Pressel
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - Sierra Pressel
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - BEST CLASSES - Best Junior Doe of Show
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - BEST CLASSES - Best Senior Doe of Show
1st - Kirk Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - BEST CLASSES - Best Udder of Show
1st - Kirk Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - BEST CLASSES - All Breeds - Champion Milk Production
1st - Sierra Pressel
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
2nd - Lauren Koch
3rd - Haley Koch
4th - Shena Cook
5th - Sierra Walters
6th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
7th - Kenneth Kniesly II
8th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
9th - Claire Smith
10th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
11th - Nikki Laffoon
12th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
13th - Emma M. Hiigel
14th - Haley Koch
15th - Holden Reitz
16th - Shena Cook
17th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
18th - Dicke Brothers
19th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
20th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
21st - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
22nd - Emma M. Hiigel
23rd - Dicke Brothers
24th - Dicke Brothers
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born March 1 to March 31 of current year
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
2nd - Jill Pritchett
3rd - Kenneth Kniesly II
4th - Kenneth Kniesly II
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
7th - Kenneth Kniesly II
8th - Shena Cook
9th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
10th - Holden Reitz
11th - Nikki Laffoon
12th - Shena Cook
13th - Justin Williams
14th - Derrick Hendrick
15th - Emma M. Hiigel
16th - Jill Pritchett
17th - Holden Reitz
18th - Dicke Brothers
19th - Shena Cook
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Dry Senior Doe - Born January 1 to Febuary 28 of current year
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Nikki Laffoon
4th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
5th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
6th - Shena Cook
7th - Jill Pritchett
8th - Shena Cook
9th - Derrick Hendrick
10th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
11th - Shena Cook
12th - Dicke Brothers
13th - Holden Reitz
14th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
15th - Dicke Brothers
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 to Dec 31 of previous year
1st - Nikki Laffoon
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
2nd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Kenneth Kniesly II
5th - Haley Koch
6th - Sierra Walters
7th - Jill Pritchett
8th - Shena Cook
9th - Claire Smith
10th - Shena Cook
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
12th - Claire Smith
13th - Claire Smith
14th - Kenneth Kniesly II
15th - Derrick Hendrick
16th - Kenneth Kniesly II
17th - Emma M. Hiigel
18th - Michael & Andrew Fidler
19th - Michael & Andrew Fidler
20th - Emma M. Hiigel
P - Shena Cook
P - Mary Ann Mike Cross
P - Justin Williams
P - Justin Williams
P - Lauren Koch
P - Haley Koch
P - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
P - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
P - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
P - Dicke Brothers
P - Dicke Brothers
P - Dicke Brothers
P - Dicke Brothers
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
2nd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Kenneth Kniesly II
5th - Derrick Hendrick
6th - Nikki Laffoon
7th - Shena Cook
8th - Emma M. Hiigel
9th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
10th - Dicke Brothers
11th - Dicke Brothers
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Kenneth Kniesly II
3rd - Kenneth Kniesly II
4th - Nikki Laffoon
5th - Claire Smith
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
7th - Dicke Brothers
8th - Dicke Brothers
9th - Derrick Hendrick
10th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Nikki Laffoon
3rd - Lauren Koch
4th - Jill Pritchett
5th - Kenneth Kniesly II
6th - Kenneth Kniesly II
7th - Claire Smith
8th - Haley Koch
9th - Lauren Koch
10th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
11th - Claire Smith
12th - Dicke Brothers
13th - Dicke Brothers
14th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
15th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
16th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
17th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
18th - Dicke Brothers
19th - Derrick Hendrick
20th - Sierra Walters
21st - Mary Ann Mike Cross
22nd - Dicke Brothers
23rd - Dalton Hite
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Haley Koch
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Justin Williams
5th - Nikki Laffoon
6th - Kenneth Kniesly II
7th - Claire Smith
8th - Holden Reitz
9th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
10th - Sierra Walters
11th - Derrick Hendrick
12th - Grant T. Hood
13th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
14th - Justin Williams
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Haley Koch
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Jill Pritchett
5th - Claire Smith
6th - Holden Reitz
7th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
8th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Nikki Laffoon
2nd - Nikki Laffoon
3rd - Justin Williams
4th - Haley Koch
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
6th - Claire Smith
7th - Dicke Brothers
8th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
9th - Dicke Brothers
10th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Senior Mother and Daughter
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Nikki Laffoon
3rd - Claire Smith
4th - Haley Koch
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Senior Get of Sire
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Kenneth Kniesly II
3rd - Dicke Brothers
4th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
2nd - Claire Smith
3rd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
4th - Dicke Brothers
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Kenneth Kniesly II
3rd - Haley Koch
4th - Nikki Laffoon
5th - Claire Smith
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
7th - Dicke Brothers
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - Claire Smith
2nd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
3rd - Dicke Brothers
4th - Dicke Brothers
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Kenneth Kniesly II
3rd - Kenneth Kniesly II
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Nikki Laffoon
3rd - Lauren Koch
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Haley Koch
3rd - Jill Pritchett
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Best Udder Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Haley Koch
3rd - Jill Pritchett
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Nikki Laffoon
2nd - Justin Williams
3rd - Nikki Laffoon
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 years)
1st - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Jill Pritchett
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Haley Koch
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - Best Udder of Breed - Senior Doe Show
1st - Jill Pritchett
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Junior Doe - Born on or After April 1, Current Year
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
2nd - Lauren Koch
3rd - Haley Koch
4th - Shena Cook
5th - Sierra Walters
6th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
7th - Kenneth Kniesly II
8th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
9th - Claire Smith
10th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
11th - Nikki Laffoon
12th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
13th - Emma M. Hiigel
14th - Haley Koch
15th - Holden Reitz
16th - Shena Cook
17th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
18th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
19th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
20th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
21st - Emma M. Hiigel
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1-31, Current Year
1st - Kenneth Kniesly II
2nd - Jill Pritchett
3rd - Kenneth Kniesly II
4th - Kenneth Kniesly II
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
7th - Kenneth Kniesly II
8th - Shena Cook
9th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
10th - Holden Reitz
11th - Nikki Laffoon
12th - Shena Cook
13th - Justin Williams
14th - Derrick Hendrick
15th - Emma M. Hiigel
16th - Jill Pritchett
17th - Holden Reitz
18th - Shena Cook
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1- February 28, Current Year
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Nikki Laffoon
4th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
5th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
6th - Shena Cook
7th - Jill Pritchett
8th - Shena Cook
9th - Derrick Hendrick
10th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
11th - Shena Cook
12th - Holden Reitz
13th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1- December 31, Previous Year
1st - Nikki Laffoon
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
2nd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Kenneth Kniesly II
5th - Haley Koch
6th - Sierra Walters
7th - Jill Pritchett
8th - Shena Cook
9th - Claire Smith
10th - Shena Cook
11th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
12th - Claire Smith
13th - Claire Smith
14th - Kenneth Kniesly II
15th - Derrick Hendrick
16th - Kenneth Kniesly II
17th - Emma M. Hiigel
18th - Michael & Andrew Fidler
19th - Michael & Andrew Fidler
20th - Emma M. Hiigel
P - Lauren Koch
P - Mary Ann Mike Cross
P - Justin Williams
P - Justin Williams
P - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
P - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
P - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Doe - 1 Year and Under 2
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Kenneth Kniesly II
3rd - Kenneth Kniesly II
4th - Nikki Laffoon
5th - Claire Smith
6th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
8th - Derrick Hendrick
9th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
10th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Doe - 2 Years and Under 3
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Nikki Laffoon
3rd - Lauren Koch
4th - Jill Pritchett
5th - Kenneth Kniesly II
6th - Kenneth Kniesly II
7th - Claire Smith
8th - Haley Koch
9th - Lauren Koch
10th - Brian & Lynette Bridegam & Family
11th - Claire Smith
12th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
13th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
14th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
15th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
16th - Derrick Hendrick
17th - Sierra Walters
18th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
19th - Dalton Hite
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Doe - 3 Years and Under 4
1st - Keith & Lena Kunkle
2nd - Haley Koch
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Justin Williams
5th - Nikki Laffoon
6th - Kenneth Kniesly II
7th - Claire Smith
8th - Holden Reitz
9th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
10th - Sierra Walters
11th - Derrick Hendrick
12th - Grant T. Hood
13th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
14th - Justin Williams
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Haley Koch
3rd - Jill Pritchett
4th - Jill Pritchett
5th - Claire Smith
6th - Holden Reitz
7th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
8th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Senior Doe - 5 Years and Over
1st - Nikki Laffoon
2nd - Nikki Laffoon
3rd - Justin Williams
4th - Haley Koch
5th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
6th - Claire Smith
7th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
8th - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - LAMANCHA - IN Milk Competition
1st - Claire Smith
2nd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
3rd - Michael and Carol Cook and Family
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Lisa Begley
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Rob Smith
6th - James & Linda Marshall
7th - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
8th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
9th - Emma M. Hiigel
10th - Lisa Begley
11th - Lisa Begley
12th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born March 1 to March 31 of current year
1st - Robyn Shumate
2nd - Diana Hubbard
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Lisa Begley
5th - Timothy Vanzant
6th - Diana Hubbard
7th - Diana Hubbard
8th - Lisa Begley
9th - Jessica McDowell
10th - Jessica McDowell
11th - Emma M. Hiigel
12th - James & Linda Marshall
13th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
14th - John Gooding
15th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
16th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
17th - Katelyn Stolarz
18th - Katelyn Stolarz
19th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Dry Senior Doe - Born January 1 to Febuary 28 of current year
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Robyn Shumate
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Diana Hubbard
6th - Timothy Vanzant
7th - Diana Hubbard
8th - Lisa Begley
9th - Michaela Reinke
10th - Robyn Shumate
11th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
12th - Michaela Reinke
13th - Lisa Begley
14th - Lisa Begley
15th - Summerdayz
16th - Rebecca Cooley
17th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
18th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
19th - Summerdayz
20th - James & Linda Marshall
P - Diana Hubbard
P - Rob Smith
P - Rob Smith
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 to December 31 of previous year
1st - Rob Smith
2nd - Rob Smith
3rd - Kelcie Smith
4th - Kelcie Smith
5th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Rob Smith
3rd - James & Linda Marshall
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Diana Hubbard
6th - Timothy Vanzant
7th - Lisa Begley
8th - Diana Hubbard
9th - James & Linda Marshall
10th - Diana Hubbard
11th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
12th - Michaela Reinke
13th - Jessica McDowell
14th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
15th - Diana Hubbard
16th - Diana Hubbard
17th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
18th - John Gooding
19th - Emma M. Hiigel
20th - Emma M. Hiigel
21st - Katelyn Stolarz
22nd - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Diana Hubbard
3rd - Rob Smith
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Lisa Begley
6th - James & Linda Marshall
7th - Lisa Begley
8th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Rob Smith
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Lisa Begley
6th - Lisa Begley
7th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
8th - Summerdayz
9th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Lisa Begley
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Timothy Vanzant
6th - Robyn Shumate
7th - Lisa Begley
8th - Rob Smith
9th - Lisa Begley
10th - Jessica McDowell
11th - James & Linda Marshall
12th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Diana Hubbard
4th - Lisa Begley
5th - Timothy Vanzant
6th - Lisa Begley
7th - Rob Smith
8th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
9th - James & Linda Marshall
10th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - James & Linda Marshall
5th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
6th - Timothy Vanzant
7th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Lisa Begley
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Lisa Begley
6th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
7th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
8th - James & Linda Marshall
9th - Rob Smith
10th - Rob Smith
11th - Summerdayz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Senior Mother and Daughter
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Katelyn Stolarz
4th - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Senior Get of Sire
1st - Timothy Vanzant
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Lisa Begley
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Lisa Begley
4th - Lisa Begley
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Rob Smith
4th - James & Linda Marshall
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Diana Hubbard
6th - Robyn Shumate
7th - Diana Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Rob Smith
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Lisa Begley
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Diana Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Best Udder Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Lisa Begley
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Rob Smith
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Timothy Vanzant
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Timothy Vanzant
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Junior Doe - Born on or After April 1, Current Year
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Rob Smith
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
6th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
7th - Emma M. Hiigel
8th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1-31, Current Year
1st - Robyn Shumate
2nd - Diana Hubbard
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Timothy Vanzant
5th - Diana Hubbard
6th - Diana Hubbard
7th - Jessica McDowell
8th - Jessica McDowell
9th - Emma M. Hiigel
10th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
11th - John Gooding
12th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
13th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
14th - Katelyn Stolarz
15th - Katelyn Stolarz
16th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1-February 28, Current Year
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Robyn Shumate
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Diana Hubbard
6th - Timothy Vanzant
7th - Diana Hubbard
8th - Michaela Reinke
9th - Robyn Shumate
10th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
11th - Michaela Reinke
12th - Summerdayz
13th - Rebecca Cooley
14th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
15th - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
16th - Summerdayz
P - Rob Smith
P - Rob Smith
P - Diana Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1-December 31, Previous Year
1st - Rob Smith
2nd - Rob Smith
3rd - Kelcie Smith
4th - Kelcie Smith
5th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Rob Smith
3rd - Rob Smith
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Timothy Vanzant
6th - Diana Hubbard
7th - Diana Hubbard
8th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
9th - Michaela Reinke
10th - Jessica McDowell
11th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
12th - Diana Hubbard
13th - Diana Hubbard
14th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
15th - John Gooding
16th - Emma M. Hiigel
17th - Emma M. Hiigel
18th - Katelyn Stolarz
19th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Doe - 1 Year and Under 2
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Rob Smith
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
6th - Summerdayz
7th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Doe - 2 Years and Under 3
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Diana Hubbard
4th - Timothy Vanzant
5th - Robyn Shumate
6th - Rob Smith
7th - Jessica McDowell
8th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Doe - 3 Years and Under 4
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Diana Hubbard
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Rob Smith
5th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
6th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Doe - 4 years and Under 5
1st - Albert and Renee Andrews and family
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
4th - Timothy Vanzant
5th - Katelyn Stolarz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Senior Doe - 5 Years and Over
1st - Timothy Vanzant
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Diana Hubbard
4th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
5th - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
6th - Rob Smith
7th - Rob Smith
8th - Summerdayz
DAIRY GOAT - NUBIAN - IN Milk Competition
1st - Brenda Rusk (& Family)
2nd - Timothy Vanzant
3rd - Timothy Vanzant
4th - Diana Hubbard
5th - Diana Hubbard
6th - Robyn Shumate
7th - Diana Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Junior Doe - born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
4th - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Intermediate Doe - born March 1-31 of current year
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
4th - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Doe - born Jan 1 - Feb 28 of current year
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Yearling Doe - born on or before May 31 of last year, under 2
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
4th - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
5th - Grant T. Hood
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Doe - 1 year & under 2
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
4th - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Doe - 2 years & under 3
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
4th - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Doe - 3 years & under 4
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Doe - 4 years & under 5
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Senior Doe - 5 years & over
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Best Udder - Doe 1 year & under 2
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Best Udder - Doe 2 years & under 3
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Best Udder - Does 3 years & under 4
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Best Udder - Doe 4 years & under 5
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Best Udder - Doe 5 years & over
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - Best Udder of Breed - Senior Doe Show
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Junior Doe - born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
4th - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Intermediate Doe - born March 1-31 of current year
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
4th - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Doe - born Jan 1 - Feb 28 of current year
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Yearling Doe - born on/before May 31 of last year, under 2
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
4th - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
5th - Grant T. Hood
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Doe - 1 year & under 2
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
4th - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Doe - 2 years & under 3
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
4th - Ryan & Cheryl Unversaw
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Doe - 3 years & under 4
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Doe - 4 years & under 5
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
2nd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
3rd - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - NIGERIAN DWARF (EXHIBITION) - IN - Senior Doe - 5 years & over
1st - Greg, Dawn, Gabby & Reagan Birr
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 current year
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
4th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
5th - Michelle Whitman
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Hannah Thompson
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born March 1 to March 31 of current year
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Isaac Beam
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Dale Birkey & Family
6th - Michelle Whitman
7th - Jessica McDowell
8th - Dane Erickson
9th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
10th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
11th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
12th - Skylar Campbell
13th - Skylar Campbell
14th - Skylar Campbell
15th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
16th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Dry Senior Doe - Born January 1 to Febuary 28 of current year
1st - Bryant M. Liming & Family
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Justin Williams
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Moore Farm
8th - Jessica McDowell
9th - Cassy Hart
10th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 to December 31 of previous year
1st - Michelle Whitman
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 previous year
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Emily Erickson
3rd - Skylar Campbell
4th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
5th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
6th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
7th - Shena Cook
8th - Michelle Whitman
9th - Hannah Thompson
10th - Dale Birkey & Family
11th - Dale Birkey & Family
12th - Michelle Whitman
13th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
5th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
6th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
7th - Skylar Campbell
8th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Dane Erickson
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
3rd - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Hannah Thompson
3rd - Mary Ann Mike Cross
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
6th - Michelle Whitman
7th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
8th - Michelle Whitman
9th - Skylar Campbell
10th - Cassy Hart
11th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
12th - Cassy Hart
13th - Skylar Campbell
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Moore Farm
2nd - Dane Erickson
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Hannah Thompson
6th - Cassy Hart
7th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Moore Farm
3rd - Jessica McDowell
4th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
5th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Noah Beam
2nd - Michelle Whitman
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Senior Mother and Daughter
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Michelle Whitman
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
4th - Cassy Hart
5th - Jessica McDowell
6th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Senior Get of Sire
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Hannah Thompson
2nd - Mary Ann Mike Cross
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - Hannah Thompson
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - Dale Birkey & Family
4th - Dane Erickson
5th - Hannah Thompson
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Dane Erickson
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
3rd - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Hannah Thompson
3rd - Mary Ann Mike Cross
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Moore Farm
2nd - Dane Erickson
3rd - Michelle Whitman
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Best Udder Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Moore Farm
3rd - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Noah Beam
2nd - Michelle Whitman
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Emily Erickson
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Moore Farm
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - Best Udder of Breed - Senior Doe Show
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Junior Doe - Born on or After April 1, Current Year
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
4th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
5th - Michelle Whitman
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Hannah Thompson
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1-31, Current Year
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Isaac Beam
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Dale Birkey & Family
6th - Michelle Whitman
7th - Jessica McDowell
8th - Dane Erickson
9th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
10th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
11th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
12th - Skylar Campbell
13th - Skylar Campbell
14th - Skylar Campbell
15th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
16th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1- February 28 of Current Year
1st - Bryant M. Liming & Family
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Justin Williams
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Moore Farm
8th - Jessica McDowell
9th - Cassy Hart
10th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1-December 31, Previous Year
1st - Michelle Whitman
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Emily Erickson
3rd - Skylar Campbell
4th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
5th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
6th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
7th - Shena Cook
8th - Michelle Whitman
9th - Hannah Thompson
10th - Dale Birkey & Family
11th - Dale Birkey & Family
12th - Michelle Whitman
13th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Doe - 1 Year and Under 2
1st - Dane Erickson
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
3rd - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Doe - 2 Years and Under 3
1st - Dale Birkey & Family
2nd - Hannah Thompson
3rd - Mary Ann Mike Cross
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
6th - Michelle Whitman
7th - Mary Ann Mike Cross
8th - Michelle Whitman
9th - Skylar Campbell
10th - Cassy Hart
11th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
12th - Cassy Hart
13th - Skylar Campbell
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Doe - 3 Years and Under 4
1st - Moore Farm
2nd - Dane Erickson
3rd - Michelle Whitman
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Hannah Thompson
6th - Cassy Hart
7th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Michelle Whitman
2nd - Moore Farm
3rd - Jessica McDowell
4th - Bryant M. Liming & Family
5th - Cassy Hart
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Doe - 5 Years and Over
1st - Noah Beam
2nd - Michelle Whitman
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - OBERHASLI - IN Milk Competition
1st - Hannah Thompson
2nd - Dale Birkey & Family
3rd - Dale Birkey & Family
4th - Emily Erickson
5th - Hannah Thompson
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 current year
1st - Heitkamp Family, Gary
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
5th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
6th - Sierra Pressel
7th - Sierra Pressel
8th - Shelley Young & Family
9th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
10th - Dalton Hite
11th - Olivia Gutbrod
12th - Klisse Foster
13th - David Ingle
14th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
15th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
16th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born March 1 to March 31 of current year
1st - Dane Erickson
2nd - Mary Ann Mike Cross
3rd - Emily Erickson
4th - Shelley Young & Family
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - Klisse Foster
7th - Holden Reitz
8th - Sierra Pressel
9th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
10th - Klisse Foster
11th - Rutan Family Farm
12th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
13th - David Ingle
14th - Moore Farm
15th - Moore Farm
16th - Roger Studebaker
17th - Bonnie Robbins
18th - Justin Williams
19th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Dry Senior Doe - Born January 1 to Febuary 28 of current year
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Summerdayz
4th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
5th - Sheila Cook
6th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
7th - Roger Studebaker
8th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
9th - Dale Birkey & Family
10th - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 to December 31 of previous year
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
3rd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
4th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
5th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Shena Cook
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - Cary Foster
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - Shena Cook
7th - David Ingle
8th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - Trinity Farms
11th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
12th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
13th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Junior Get of Sire
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Heitkamp Family, Gary
3rd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - Sierra Pressel
6th - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Springcreek-Toggs
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Jim Heitkamp &Family
4th - Sierra Walters
5th - David Ingle
6th - Dale Birkey & Family
7th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
8th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Cary Foster
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - David Ingle
5th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Isaac Beam
8th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Cary Foster
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Senior Get of Sire
1st - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - Cary Foster
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Klisse Foster
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Shelley Young & Family
8th - Klisse Foster
9th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Springcreek-Toggs
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Sierra Walters
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Cary Foster
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Best Udder Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Cary Foster
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Shena Cook
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Best Udder of Breed - Senior Doe Show
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Premier Breeder
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Junior Doe - Born on or After April 1, Current Year
1st - Heitkamp Family, Gary
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
5th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
6th - Sierra Pressel
7th - Sierra Pressel
8th - Shelley Young & Family
9th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
10th - Dalton Hite
11th - Olivia Gutbrod
12th - Klisse Foster
13th - David Ingle
14th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
15th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
16th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1-31, Current Year
1st - Dane Erickson
2nd - Mary Ann Mike Cross
3rd - Emily Erickson
4th - Shelley Young & Family
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - Klisse Foster
7th - Holden Reitz
8th - Sierra Pressel
9th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
10th - Klisse Foster
11th - Rutan Family Farm
12th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
13th - David Ingle
14th - Moore Farm
15th - Moore Farm
16th - Roger Studebaker
17th - Bonnie Robbins
18th - Justin Williams
19th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1-February 28, Current Year
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Summerdayz
4th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
5th - Sheila Cook
6th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
7th - Roger Studebaker
8th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
9th - Dale Birkey & Family
10th - Dale Birkey & Family
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - Indiana Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 - Dec 31 of Previous Year
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
3rd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
4th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
5th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Senior Yearling Doe- Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Shena Cook
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - Cary Foster
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - Shena Cook
7th - David Ingle
8th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - Trinity Farms
11th - Heitkamp Family, Gary
12th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
13th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Doe - 1 Year and Under 2
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - Sierra Pressel
6th - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Doe - 2 Years and Under 3
1st - Springcreek-Toggs
2nd - Shelley Young & Family
3rd - Jim Heitkamp &Family
4th - Sierra Walters
5th - David Ingle
6th - Dale Birkey & Family
7th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
8th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Doe - 3 Years and Under 4
1st - Jill Pritchett
2nd - Cary Foster
3rd - Shelley Young & Family
4th - David Ingle
5th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Isaac Beam
8th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Doe - 5 Years and Over
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Cary Foster
DAIRY GOAT - RECORDED GRADE - IN Milk Competition
1st - Cary Foster
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Klisse Foster
4th - Dale Birkey & Family
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
7th - Shelley Young & Family
8th - Klisse Foster
9th - J.Lubbehusen/A.Sipes Lubbehusen//Sipes
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Dry Junior Doe - born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
2nd - TRACY FOSTER
3rd - Marianne Ingle
4th - Cary Foster
5th - Klisse Foster
6th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
7th - Elsie Foster
8th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
9th - Klisse Foster
10th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
11th - Marianne Ingle
12th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
13th - Cary Foster
14th - Elsie Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Dry Intermediate Doe - born March 1-31 of current year
1st - Justin Williams
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
3rd - Marianne Ingle
4th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Justin Williams
8th - TRACY FOSTER
9th - Klisse Foster
10th - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Dry Senior Doe - born Jan. 1 to Feb. 28 of current year
1st - Cary Foster
2nd - TRACY FOSTER
3rd - BRUCE FOSTER
4th - Cary Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - born June 1 - Dec 31 of previous year
1st - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
2nd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
3rd - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
4th - Marianne Ingle
5th - Justin Williams
6th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
7th - Klisse Foster
8th - Marianne Ingle
9th - Cary Foster
10th - TRACY FOSTER
11th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
12th - Elsie Foster
13th - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Junior Get of Sire
1st - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
3rd - Cary Foster
4th - Shelley Young & Family
5th - Klisse Foster
6th - Elsie Foster
7th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Justin Williams
3rd - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
4th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
5th - Cary Foster
6th - TRACY FOSTER
7th - Marianne Ingle
8th - TRACY FOSTER
9th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
10th - Elsie Foster
11th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
12th - Marianne Ingle
13th - Klisse Foster
14th - Marianne Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Elsie Foster
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Marianne Ingle
5th - Cary Foster
6th - Cary Foster
7th - Klisse Foster
8th - Elsie Foster
9th - TRACY FOSTER
10th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
11th - BRUCE FOSTER
12th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
13th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
14th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
15th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
16th - Marianne Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Marianne Ingle
5th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
2nd - Marianne Ingle
3rd - Klisse Foster
4th - TRACY FOSTER
5th - Elsie Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Klisse Foster
4th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
5th - Cary Foster
6th - Marianne Ingle
7th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
8th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
9th - Elsie Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Senior Mother & Daughter
1st - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Marianne Ingle
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
6th - Cary Foster
7th - Elsie Foster
8th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
9th - TRACY FOSTER
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Senior Get of Sire
1st - TRACY FOSTER
2nd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
3rd - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
4th - Elsie Foster
5th - Klisse Foster
6th - Cary Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Cary Foster
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Elsie Foster
4th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
5th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
6th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
7th - Elsie Foster
8th - BRUCE FOSTER
9th - TRACY FOSTER
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Cary Foster
4th - Elsie Foster
5th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
6th - Marianne Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
6th - Elsie Foster
7th - Klisse Foster
8th - BRUCE FOSTER
9th - Klisse Foster
10th - Cary Foster
11th - TRACY FOSTER
12th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Best Udder - Doe 1 year and under 2
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Best Udder - Doe 2 years and under 3
1st - Elsie Foster
2nd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
3rd - Marianne Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Best Udder - Doe 3 years and under 4
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Best Udder - Doe 4 years and under 5
1st - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
2nd - Marianne Ingle
3rd - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Best Udder - Doe 5 years and over
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 years)
1st - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 years)
1st - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Best Udder of Breed - Senior Doe Show
1st - Shelley Young & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Junior Doe born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
2nd - TRACY FOSTER
3rd - Marianne Ingle
4th - Cary Foster
5th - Klisse Foster
6th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
7th - Elsie Foster
8th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
9th - Klisse Foster
10th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
11th - Marianne Ingle
12th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
13th - Cary Foster
14th - Elsie Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Intermediate Doe - born March 1-31 of current year
1st - Justin Williams
2nd - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
3rd - Marianne Ingle
4th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
5th - Shelley Young & Family
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Justin Williams
8th - TRACY FOSTER
9th - Klisse Foster
10th - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Doe - born Jan 1 to Feb 28 of current year
1st - Cary Foster
2nd - TRACY FOSTER
3rd - BRUCE FOSTER
4th - Cary Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Junior Yearling Doe - born June 1 - Dec 31 of previous year
1st - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Yearling Doe - born on or before May 31 of Previous year
1st - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
2nd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
3rd - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
4th - Marianne Ingle
5th - Justin Williams
6th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
7th - Klisse Foster
8th - Marianne Ingle
9th - Cary Foster
10th - TRACY FOSTER
11th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
12th - Elsie Foster
13th - Jessica McDowell
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Doe 1 year and under 2
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Justin Williams
3rd - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
4th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
5th - Cary Foster
6th - TRACY FOSTER
7th - Marianne Ingle
8th - TRACY FOSTER
9th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
10th - Elsie Foster
11th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
12th - Marianne Ingle
13th - Klisse Foster
14th - Marianne Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Doe 2 years and under 3
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Elsie Foster
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Marianne Ingle
5th - Cary Foster
6th - Cary Foster
7th - Klisse Foster
8th - Elsie Foster
9th - TRACY FOSTER
10th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
11th - BRUCE FOSTER
12th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
13th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
14th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
15th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
16th - Marianne Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Doe 3 years and under 4
1st - Klisse Foster
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
4th - Marianne Ingle
5th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Doe 4 years and under 5
1st - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
2nd - Marianne Ingle
3rd - Klisse Foster
4th - TRACY FOSTER
5th - Elsie Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - IN Senior Doe 5 years and over
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Klisse Foster
4th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
5th - Cary Foster
6th - Marianne Ingle
7th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
8th - GWEN & KLISSE JOHNSON & FOSTER
9th - Elsie Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SABLE - Indiana Milk Competition
1st - Shelley Young & Family
2nd - Klisse Foster
3rd - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
4th - Klisse Foster
5th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
6th - Elsie Foster
7th - Klisse Foster
8th - BRUCE FOSTER
9th - Klisse Foster
10th - Cary Foster
11th - TRACY FOSTER
12th - Bruce & Klisse Foster & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
5th - David & Teena Spear
6th - David Ingle
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born March 1 to March 31 of current year
1st - Troy Shumate
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - Kirk Hubbard
4th - Rebecca Cooley
5th - David & Teena Spear
6th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
7th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
8th - Justin Williams
9th - Noah Beam
10th - Justin Williams
11th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
12th - David Ingle
13th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
14th - David & Teena Spear
15th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Dry Senior Doe - Born January 1 to Febuary 28 of current year
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - Kirk Hubbard
4th - David & Teena Spear
5th - David & Teena Spear
6th - Isaac Beam
7th - Noah Beam
8th - Marianne Ingle
9th - Laura Phillips & Family
10th - Marianne Ingle
11th - David Ingle
12th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Dry Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1 to December 31 previous year
1st - Kyle Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Kirk Hubbard
5th - Klisse Foster
6th - David & Teena Spear
7th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
8th - Justin Williams
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - Kyle Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Junior Get of Sire
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Noah Beam
5th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Noah Beam
4th - Isaac Beam
5th - David Ingle
6th - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
3rd - David & Teena & Zachery Conway Spear
4th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
5th - Rebecca Cooley
6th - David Ingle
7th - Kyle Schmidt
8th - David Ingle
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
4th - Justin Williams
5th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
8th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Justin Williams
5th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
6th - David Ingle
7th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
4th - David & Teena Spear
5th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
6th - David Ingle
7th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
8th - Justin Williams
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Senior Mother and Daughter
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
4th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Senior Get of Sire
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
4th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
3rd - David & Teena & Zachery Conway Spear
4th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Kirk Hubbard
5th - Kirk Hubbard
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Isaac Beam
8th - Noah Beam
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Noah Beam
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena & Zachery Conway Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Best Udder Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 years)
1st - David & Teena Spear
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Kirk Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Kirk Hubbard
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - David & Teena Spear
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Junior Doe - Born on or After April 1, Current Year
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
5th - David & Teena Spear
6th - David Ingle
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1-31, Current Year
1st - Troy Shumate
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - Kirk Hubbard
4th - Rebecca Cooley
5th - David & Teena Spear
6th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
7th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
8th - Justin Williams
9th - Noah Beam
10th - Justin Williams
11th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
12th - David Ingle
13th - Terri, Dawn & Amber Baker
14th - David & Teena Spear
15th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1- February 28 Current Year
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - Kirk Hubbard
4th - David & Teena Spear
5th - David & Teena Spear
6th - Isaac Beam
7th - Noah Beam
8th - Marianne Ingle
9th - Laura Phillips & Family
10th - Marianne Ingle
11th - David Ingle
12th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Junior Yearling Doe - Born June 1-December 31, Previous Year
1st - Kyle Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Kirk Hubbard
5th - Klisse Foster
6th - David & Teena Spear
7th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
8th - Justin Williams
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - Kyle Schmidt
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Doe - 1 Year and Under 2
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Noah Beam
4th - Isaac Beam
5th - David Ingle
6th - Klisse Foster
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Doe - 2 Years and Under 3
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
3rd - David & Teena & Zachery Conway Spear
4th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
5th - Rebecca Cooley
6th - David Ingle
7th - Kyle Schmidt
8th - David Ingle
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Doe - 3 Years and Under 4
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
4th - Justin Williams
5th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
8th - David Ingle
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Justin Williams
5th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
6th - David Ingle
7th - Juli Huffman, Mariah Morgan Abi and Heisy Morales
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Senior Doe - 5 Years and Over
1st - Kirk Hubbard
2nd - David & Teena Spear
3rd - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
4th - David & Teena Spear
5th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
6th - David Ingle
7th - Tim & Cynthia Eslava Family
8th - Justin Williams
DAIRY GOAT - SAANEN - IN Milk Competition
1st - David & Teena Spear
2nd - Kirk Hubbard
3rd - David & Teena Spear
4th - Kirk Hubbard
5th - Kirk Hubbard
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Isaac Beam
8th - Noah Beam
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Dry Junior Doe - Born on or after April 1 of current year
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - MaryGrace Erickson
5th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Rutan Family Farm
8th - Springcreek-Toggs
9th - Springcreek-Toggs
10th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
11th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
12th - Trinity Farms
13th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Dry Intermediate Doe - Born March 1 to March 31 current year
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Trinity Farms
6th - Krystal Kreek
7th - Krystal Kreek
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
11th - Springcreek-Toggs
12th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
13th - Bonnie Robbins
14th - Trinity Farms
15th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
16th - Bonnie Robbins
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Dry Senior Doe - Born January 1 to Febuary 28 of current year
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Springcreek-Toggs
5th - Summerdayz
6th - Krystal Kreek
7th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
9th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
10th - Summerdayz
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Dry Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or before May 31 of previous year
1st - Krystal Kreek
2nd - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
3rd - Summerdayz
4th - Springcreek-Toggs
5th - Springcreek-Toggs
6th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
7th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
8th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
9th - Krystal Kreek
10th - Summerdayz
11th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
12th - Trinity Farms
13th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
14th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
15th - Bonnie Robbins
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Junior Get of Sire
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
4th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
5th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
6th - Springcreek-Toggs
7th - Krystal Kreek
8th - Bonnie Robbins
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Milking Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Summerdayz
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Trinity Farms
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Milking Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - Krystal Kreek
4th - Summerdayz
5th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
7th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
8th - Krystal Kreek
9th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
10th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Milking Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
4th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
5th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - Summerdayz
7th - Springcreek-Toggs
8th - MaryGrace Erickson
9th - Trinity Farms
10th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
11th - Bonnie Robbins
12th - Trinity Farms
13th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
14th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Milking Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
5th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Milking Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Springcreek-Toggs
2nd - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Springcreek-Toggs
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Summerdayz
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
9th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
10th - Trinity Farms
11th - Bonnie Robbins
12th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Senior Mother and Daughter
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Summerdayz
6th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Senior Get of Sire
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Krystal Kreek
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Senior Produce of Dam
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Senior Dairy Herd
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - Krystal Kreek
4th - Springcreek-Toggs
5th - Summerdayz
6th - Trinity Farms
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Milk Production/ADGA 1 Day Test
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
5th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
7th - Krystal Kreek
8th - MaryGrace Erickson
9th - Summerdayz
10th - Bonnie Robbins
11th - Krystal Kreek
12th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
13th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
14th - Krystal Kreek
15th - Krystal Kreek
16th - Krystal Kreek
17th - Summerdayz
18th - Krystal Kreek
19th - Summerdayz
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Best Udder Doe - 1 year and under 2
1st - Summerdayz
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Best Udder Doe - 2 years and under 3
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - Krystal Kreek
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Best Udder Doe - 3 years and under 4
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - Krystal Kreek
3rd - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Best Udder Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Best Udder Doe - 5 years and over
1st - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
2nd - Springcreek-Toggs
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - Krystal Kreek
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe (under 2 yrs)
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Junior Doe - Born on or After April 1, Current Year
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - MaryGrace Erickson
5th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Rutan Family Farm
8th - Springcreek-Toggs
9th - Springcreek-Toggs
10th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
11th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
12th - Trinity Farms
13th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Intermediate Doe - Born March 1-31, Current Year
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Trinity Farms
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
9th - Springcreek-Toggs
10th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
11th - Bonnie Robbins
12th - Trinity Farms
13th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
14th - Bonnie Robbins
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Doe - Born January 1-February 28, Current Year
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Springcreek-Toggs
5th - Summerdayz
6th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
8th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
9th - Summerdayz
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Yearling Doe - Born on or Before May 31, Previous Year
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Springcreek-Toggs
5th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
6th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
7th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
8th - Summerdayz
9th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
10th - Trinity Farms
11th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
12th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
13th - Bonnie Robbins
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Doe - 1 Year and Under 2
1st - Summerdayz
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - Summerdayz
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Doe - 2 Years and Under 3
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
5th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
6th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
7th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Doe - 3 Years and Under 4
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
3rd - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
4th - MaryGrace Erickson
5th - Summerdayz
6th - Springcreek-Toggs
7th - MaryGrace Erickson
8th - Trinity Farms
9th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
10th - Bonnie Robbins
11th - Trinity Farms
12th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
13th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Doe - 4 years and under 5
1st - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
2nd - Summerdayz
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
5th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Senior Doe - 5 Years and Over
1st - Springcreek-Toggs
2nd - Chris & Amberlee Hudson & Family
3rd - Springcreek-Toggs
4th - Summerdayz
5th - Springcreek-Toggs
6th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
7th - Summerdayz
8th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
9th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
10th - Trinity Farms
12th - Bonnie Robbins
13th - Springcreek-Toggs
DAIRY GOAT - TOGGENBURG - IN Milk Competition
1st - MaryGrace Erickson
2nd - MaryGrace Erickson
3rd - MaryGrace Erickson
4th - Michael & Tamara Pluimer & Family
5th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - MaryGrace Erickson
6th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
7th - Summerdayz
8th - Bonnie Robbins
9th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
10th - Roger W. Neuenschwander & Family
11th - Summerdayz
12th - Summerdayz