BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Junior Heifer Calves calved March 1, 2012 & after
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Junior Heifer Calves calved between Feb. 1-Feb. 29, 2012
1st - Kaitlyn Lowes
2nd - Miller Family Angus
3rd - Carrie Wiley
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Junior Heifer Calves calved between Jan. 1-Jan. 31, 2012
1st - Leslie Rogers
2nd - Wilson Cattle Company
3rd - Leslie Rogers
4th - Dawson Angus
5th - Amanda Tresslar
6th - Clinton Coverdale
7th - Brian Jeffries
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Junior Heifer Calf (1-3)
1st - Leslie Rogers
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Junior Heifer Calf
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Late Senior Heifer Calves calved between Nov. 1-Dec. 31, 2011
1st - Cody Klendworth
2nd - Blake Retherford
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Early Senior Heifer Calves calved between Sept. 1- Oct. 31, 2011
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
2nd - Robbie Dragani
3rd - Ellie Sennett
4th - Caleb Ellmore
5th - Dale Grubbs
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Senior Heifer Calf (6-7)
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Senior Heifer Calf
1st - Robbie Dragani
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Late Summer Yearling Heifers calved between July 1- Aug. 31, 2011
1st - Daniel Mooney
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Early Summer Yearling Heifers calved between May 1- June 30, 2011
1st - Ryen Kerr
2nd - Emily Sennett
3rd - Rayne Starkey
4th - Kallie Knott
5th - Abby Klendworth
6th - Devan Brown
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Intermediate (10-11)
1st - Daniel Mooney
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Intermediate
1st - Ryen Kerr
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - April Junior Yearling Heifers calved between April 1- April 30, 2011
1st - Leslie Rogers
2nd - Leealison Korniak
3rd - Robbie Dragani
4th - Jordyn Wickard
5th - Clinton Coverdale
6th - Isabella Timberman
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - March Junior Yearling Hiefers calved between March 1- March 31, 2011
1st - Kade Patton
2nd - Patton Farms-Collin M. Barker
3rd - Wilson Cattle Company & Rocklin Farms
4th - Kallie Knott
5th - Krisha Retherford
6th - Brian Jeffries
7th - Bella R. Timberman
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Early Junior Yearling Heifers calved between Feb. 1- Feb. 28, 2011
1st - Leealison Korniak
2nd - Eubank Cattle Company
3rd - Hunter Hamilton
4th - Joe Horstman
5th - Amanda Tresslar
6th - Brett Roberts
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Early Junior Yearling Hiefers calved between Jan. 1- Jan 31, 2011
1st - Chase Cunningham
2nd - Samantha Brooke
3rd - Kade Patton
4th - Katelyn Wilson
5th - Carol Lynn Jeffries
6th - Devan Brown
7th - Clinton Coverdale
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Junior Female (14-17)
1st - Chase Cunningham
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Late Senior Yearling Heifers calved between Nov. 1- Dec. 31, 2010
1st - Jack Fort
2nd - Shelly Streitmatter
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Senior Female (20-21)
1st - Jack Fort
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Shelly Streitmatter
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Grand Champion Female
1st - Chase Cunningham
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Cow/Calf Class-Cows born 1/1/09 - 8 /31/10 Calf born 280 days or less
1st - Kade N. Patton
2nd - Kade Patton
3rd - Clinton Coverdale
4th - Carrie Wiley
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Grand Champion Cow/Calf
1st - Kade N. Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Grand Champion Cow/Calf
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Junior Bull Calves calved between Jan. 1- Feb. 29, 2012
1st - Kade N. Patton
2nd - Carrie Wiley
3rd - Randall Timberman
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Junior Bull Calf (30-31)
1st - Kade N. Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Junior Bull Calf
1st - Carrie Wiley
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Late Senior Bull Calves calved between Nov. 1- Dec. 31, 2011
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Senior Bull Calf (34-35)
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Late Summer Yearling Bulls calved between July 1- Aug. 31, 2011
1st - Taylor Cattle Farm
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Early Summer Yearling Bulls calved between May 1- June 30, 2011
1st - Kade Patton
2nd - Devan Brown
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Intermediate Bull (38-39)
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Intermediate Bull
1st - Devan Brown
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Early Junior Yearling Bulls calved between Jan. 1- Feb. 28, 2011
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Dale Grubbs
3rd - Harriett McClarnon
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Junior Bull (42-44)
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Champion Junior Bull
1st - Dale Grubbs
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Senior Yearling Bulls calved between Sept. 1- Dec. 31, 2010
1st - Miller Family Angus
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Champion Senior Bull (47-49)
1st - Miller Family Angus
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Miller Family Angus
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Junior Get-of-Sire
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Get-of-Sire
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Breeders Six Head
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Premier Breeder
1st - Samantha Brooke
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - Permier Exhibitor
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Junior Heifer Calves calved March 1, 2012 and after
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Junior Heifer Calves calved Feb, 1- Feb 29, 2012
1st - Kaitlyn Lowes
2nd - Miller Family Angus
3rd - Carrie Wiley
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Junior Heifer Calves calved between Jan. 1- Jan 31, 2012
1st - Leslie Rogers
2nd - Wilson Cattle Company
3rd - Leslie Rogers
4th - Dawson Angus
5th - Amanda Tresslar
6th - Clinton Coverdale
7th - Brian Jeffries
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Early Senior Heifer Calves calved between Sept. 1- Oct. 31, 2011
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
2nd - Robbie Dragani
3rd - Ellie Sennett
4th - Caleb Ellmore
5th - Dale Grubbs
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Early Summer Yearling Heifers calved between May 1- June 30, 2011
1st - Ryen Kerr
2nd - Emily Sennett
3rd - Rayne Starkey
4th - Kallie Knott
5th - Devan Brown
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - April Junior Yearling Heifers calved between Apr 1- Apr 30, 2011
1st - Leealison Korniak
2nd - Jordyn Wickard
3rd - Clinton Coverdale
4th - Isabella Timberman
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - March Junior Yearling Heifers calved between Mar 1- Mar 31, 2011
1st - Kade Patton
2nd - Patton Farms-Collin M. Barker
3rd - Wilson Cattle Company & Rocklin Farms
4th - Kallie Knott
5th - Krisha Retherford
6th - Brian Jeffries
7th - Bella R. Timberman
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Early Junior Yearling Hiefers calved between Feb 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Leealison Korniak
2nd - Hunter Hamilton
3rd - Joe Horstman
4th - Amanda Tresslar
5th - Brett Roberts
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN -Early Junior Yearling Hiefers calved between Jan. 1- Jan. 31, 2011
1st - Samantha Brooke
2nd - Kade Patton
3rd - Carol Lynn Jeffries
4th - Clinton Coverdale
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Late Senior Yearling Heifers calved between Nov. 1- Dec. 31, 2010
1st - Jack Fort
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Champion Female
1st - Kade Patton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Jack Fort
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Junior Bull Calves calved between Jan. 1- Feb. 29, 2012
1st - Kade N. Patton
2nd - Carrie Wiley
3rd - Randall Timberman
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Late Senior Bull Calves calved between Nov. 1- Dec. 31, 2011
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Early Summer Yearling Bulls calved between May 1- June 30, 2011
1st - Kade Patton
2nd - Devan Brown
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Early Junior Yearling Bulls calved between Jan. 1- Feb. 28, 2011
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Dale Grubbs
3rd - Harriett McClarnon
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Senior Yearling Bulls calved between Sept. 1- Dec. 31, 2010
1st - Miller Family Angus
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Champion Bull
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Reserve Champion Bull
1st - Miller Family Angus
BEEF CATTLE - ANGUS - IN - Get-of-Sire
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Matthew Michel
2nd - Banter Show Calves
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Matthew Michel
2nd - Banter Show Calves
3rd - Joe Robbins
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Clayton Servies
2nd - Matthew Michel
3rd - Brittany Conkey
4th - Skyler Miller
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Ellie Sennett
2nd - Wilson Cattle Company
3rd - Hunter Hamilton
4th - Laurel Alexis Culp
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Rayne Starkey
2nd - Sharla Smith
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Harper Henney
2nd - Leslie Rogers
3rd - Becka Murphy
4th - Kelsey Anne Culp
5th - Mallory Minnick
6th - Shawna Smith
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - conner cross
2nd - Leslie Rogers
3rd - Brittany Conkey
4th - Brooke Hayden
5th - Wyatt Amor
6th - Alivia or Brett Roberts
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Parker Reed
2nd - Ashten Neukam
3rd - Laurel Alexis Culp
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all females under this class number
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Andrea Steele
3rd - Rachel Wynn
4th - Casey Buis
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Junior Calf Champion
1st - Matthew Michel
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Junior Champion Calf
1st - Clayton Servies
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Senior Calf Champion
1st - Ellie Sennett
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Senior Calf Champion
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Summer Yearling Champion
1st - Rayne Starkey
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Summer Yearling Champion
1st - Sharla Smith
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Junior Yearling Champion
1st - Harper Henney
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Junior Yearling Champion
1st - conner cross
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Senior Yearling Champion
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Senior Yearling Champion
1st - Andrea Steele
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Champion Cow/Calf
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Brandon Culp
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Grand Champion
1st - Ellie Sennett
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Grand Champion
1st - Harper Henney
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Pair-of-Females
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Brittany Conkey
2nd - Joe Robbins
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
2nd - Ross Helms
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Four Roses Cattle LLC
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Laurel Alexis Culp
2nd - Joe Robbins
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Wilson Cattle Company & Soap Stone Farms
2nd - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Calf Champion
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Calf Champion
1st - Ross Helms
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Junior Champion
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Junior Champion
1st - Laurel Alexis Culp
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Senior Champion
1st - Wilson Cattle Company & Soap Stone Farms
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Senior Champion
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Grand Champion
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Reserve Grand Champion
1st - Wilson Cattle Company & Soap Stone Farms
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Pair-of-Bulls
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Get-of-Sire
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Breeder Group
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - Premier Breeder
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Matthew Michel
2nd - Banter Show Calves
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Matthew Michel
2nd - Banter Show Calves
3rd - Joe Robbins
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Clayton Servies
2nd - Matthew Michel
3rd - Brittany Conkey
4th - Skyler Miller
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Sharla Smith
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Harper Henney
2nd - Leslie Rogers
3rd - Becka Murphy
4th - Mallory Minnick
5th - Shawna Smith
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Wyatt Amor
2nd - Alivia or Brett Roberts
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Parker Reed
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Female Class
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Rachel Wynn
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Champion Female
1st - Harper Henney
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Bull Class
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
2nd - Ross Helms
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Bull Class
1st - Hunter Hamilton
2nd - Four Roses Cattle LLC
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Bull Class
1st - Wilson Cattle Company & Soap Stone Farms
2nd - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Champion Bull
1st - Hunter Hamilton
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Reserve Champion Bull
1st - Wilson Cattle Company & Soap Stone Farms
BEEF CATTLE - CHIANINA - IN Get-of-Sire
1st - Wilson Cattle Company
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Spring Heifer Calf, calved after March 1, 2012
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Junior Heifer Calf, calved between Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Kallie Knott
2nd - R&R Charolais
3rd - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Junior Calf Female
1st - Kallie Knott
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Reserve Champion Junior Calf Female
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Senior Heifer Calf, calved between Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2011
1st - Elizabeth Beer
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Senior Calf Female
1st - Elizabeth Beer
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Late Summer Yearling Heifer, calved between July 1 - Aug 31 2011
1st - Justin L Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Summer Yearling Heifer, calved between May 1 - June 30, 2011
1st - North Ridge Charolais
2nd - Mitchell Winner
3rd - Blayne Greene
4th - Rhitt Langston
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Intermediate Female
1st - North Ridge Charolais
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Reserve Champion Intermediate Female
1st - Mitchell Winner
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Early Spring Yearling Heifer, calved between March 1 - March 31, 2011
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Junior Female
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Junior Yearling Heifer, calved between Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Kallie Knott
2nd - Mason Winner
3rd - Elizabeth Beer
4th - Collin Langston
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Senior Female
1st - Kallie Knott
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Mason Winner
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Grand Champion Female
1st - Kallie Knott
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Kallie Knott
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Junior Bull Calved between Jan. 1- Feb. 29, 2012
1st - R&R Charolais
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Junior Calf Bull
1st - R&R Charolais
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Winter Bull Calf, calved between Nov 1 - Dec 31, 2011
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Senior Bull Calf, calved between Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2011
1st - Collin Langston
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Senior Calf Bull
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Reserve Champion Senior Calf Bull
1st - Collin Langston
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Spring Yearling Bull, calved between March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Champion Junior Bull
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - R&R Charolais
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Group of Five Head
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Premier Breeder
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Junior Heifer Calf
1st - Kallie Knott
2nd - R&R Charolais
3rd - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Senior Heifer Calf
1st - Elizabeth Beer
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Late Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Justin L Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - North Ridge Charolais
2nd - Mitchell Winner
3rd - Rhitt Langston
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Early Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Junior Yearling Heifer
1st - Kallie Knott
2nd - Mason Winner
3rd - Elizabeth Beer
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Champion Female
1st - Kallie Knott
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Kallie Knott
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Junior Bull Calf
1st - R&R Charolais
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Winter Bull Calf
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Senior Bull Calf
1st - Collin Langston
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Spring Yearling Bull
1st - Blayne Greene
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Champion Bull
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - CHAROLAIS - IN Class - Reserve Champion Bull
1st - R&R Charolais
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Heifer Calves- Feb 1-Feb 29, 2012
1st - Carly Kenseth
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Heifer Calves- Jan 1-Jan 31, 2012
1st - Hannah Everhart
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Heifer Calf Champion
1st - Hannah Everhart
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Heifer Calf Reserve Champion
1st - Carly Kenseth
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Winter Heifer Calves-Nov. 1-Dec 31, 2011
1st - Jerrad Arthur
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Senior Heifer Calves-Sept. 1-Oct. 31, 2011
1st - Emily Sennett
2nd - Austin Curts
3rd - Annie Phillips
4th - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
5th - Lucas Dixon
6th - ABLE ACRES
7th - Musser-Gephart Herefords
8th - Tory Keirn
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Fall Heifer Champion
1st - Emily Sennett
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Fall Heifer Calf Reserve Champion
1st - Austin Curts
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Late Summer Yearling Heifer-July 1-Aug 31, 2011
1st - Ryan Mills
2nd - Hayley Hayhurst
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Early Summer Yearling Heifers- May 1-June 30, 2011
1st - Dalton Davis
2nd - Luke Harker
3rd - Morgan Wiedenhoeft
4th - Carlson Cattle
5th - Brian Jeffries
6th - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
7th - Allison Stephens
8th - Stephanie Camden
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Intermediate Heifer Champion
1st - Dalton Davis
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Intermediate Heifer Reserve Champion
1st - Luke Harker
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Spring Yearling Heifers-March 1-April 30, 2011
1st - Chase Laudeman
2nd - Dalton Davis
3rd - Hattie and Ray Duncan
4th - Laurel Alexis Culp
5th - Stephanie Camden
6th - Chase Laudeman
7th - Tory Keirn
8th - Hayley Hayhurst
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Spring Yearling Heifers-March 1-April 30, 2011
1st - Jae, Cole, Burk Van Horn
2nd - Morgan Wiedenhoeft
3rd - Luke Harker
4th - Danny Nally
5th - Musser-Gephart Herefords
6th - Carlee Musser
7th - Musser-Gephart Herefords
8th - Leealison Korniak
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Spring Yearling Heifer Champion
1st - Chase Laudeman
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Spring Yearling Heifer Reserve Champion
1st - Jae, Cole, Burk Van Horn
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Yearling Heifers, Jan1-Feb 28, 2011
1st - ALLIE PHILLIPS
2nd - Taylor Miller
3rd - Hayley Miller
4th - Lucas Dixon
5th - Hattie and Ray Duncan
6th - Lillian Hayhurst
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Heifer Champion
1st - ALLIE PHILLIPS
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Heifer Reserve Champion
1st - Taylor Miller
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Senior Yearling Heifers-Sept. 1-Dec 31, 2010
1st - Chase Laudeman
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Senior Heifer Champion
1st - Chase Laudeman
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Grand Champion Heifer
1st - Emily Sennett
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Reserve Grand Champion Heifer
1st - ALLIE PHILLIPS
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Cow/Calf
1st - David, Jessica, Jacob, Josie Hockett
2nd - Stephanie Camden
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Champion Cow/Calf
1st - David, Jessica, Jacob, Josie Hockett
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Reserve Champion Cow/Calf
1st - Stephanie Camden
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Spring Bull Calves-March 1-April 30, 2012
1st - David, Jessica, Jacob, Josie Hockett
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Bull Calves-Feb 1-Feb 29, 2012
1st - Stephanie Camden
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Winter Bull Calves-Nov. 1-Dec. 31, 2011
1st - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Senior Bull Calves-Sept. 1-Oct 31, 2011
1st - Braden Perkins
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Champion Bull Calf
1st - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Reserve Champion Bull Calf
1st - Braden Perkins
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Late Summer Yearling Bulls-July 1-Aug 31, 2011
1st - ABLE ACRES
2nd - Dalton Davis
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Early Summer Yearling Bulls-May 1-June 30, 2011
1st - Chad WM Wilson
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Spring Yearling Bulls-March 1-April 30, 2011
1st - Jody Miller
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Junior Yearling Bulls-Jan 1-Feb 28, 2011
1st - Derrick J. Verhey
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Yearling Champion Bull
1st - Chad WM Wilson
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Reserve Yearling Champion Bull
1st - Jody Miller
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - 2-year old Bulls-Jan 1-Aug 31, 2010
1st - William Doig
2nd - Cosgray, Sturdy, Able Acres
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Senior Champion Bull
1st - William Doig
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Reserve Senior Champion Bull
1st - Cosgray, Sturdy, Able Acres
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Chad WM Wilson
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Jody Miller
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Dalton Davis
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Junior Heifer Calves-Feb 1-Feb 29, 2012
1st - Carly Kenseth
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Junior Heifer Calves-Jan. 1-Jan. 31, 2012
1st - Hannah Everhart
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Winter Heifer Calves-Nov. 1-Dec 31, 2011
1st - Jerrad Arthur
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Senior Heifer Calves-Sept. 1-Oct. 31, 2011
1st - Annie Phillips
2nd - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
3rd - Lucas Dixon
4th - Musser-Gephart Herefords
5th - Tory Keirn
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Late Summer Yearling Heifers-July 1-Aug 31, 2011
1st - Ryan Mills
2nd - Hayley Hayhurst
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Early Summer Yearling Heifers-May 1-June 30, 2011
1st - Dalton Davis
2nd - Carlson Cattle
3rd - Brian Jeffries
4th - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
5th - Allison Stephens
6th - Stephanie Camden
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Spring Yearling Heifers-March 1-April 30, 2011
1st - Dalton Davis
2nd - Hattie and Ray Duncan
3rd - Laurel Alexis Culp
4th - Stephanie Camden
5th - Chase Laudeman
6th - Tory Keirn
7th - Hayley Hayhurst
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Spring Yearling Heifers-March 1-April 30, 2011
1st - Jae, Cole, Burk Van Horn
2nd - Morgan Wiedenhoeft
3rd - Danny Nally
4th - Musser-Gephart Herefords
5th - Carlee Musser
6th - Musser-Gephart Herefords
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Junior Yearling Heifers-Jan 1-Feb 28, 2011
1st - Taylor Miller
2nd - Hayley Miller
3rd - Lucas Dixon
4th - Hattie and Ray Duncan
5th - Lillian Hayhurst
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Senior Yearling Heifers-Sept 1-Dec 31, 2010
1st - Chase Laudeman
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Champion Female
1st - Emily Sennett
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Reserve Champion Female
1st - ALLIE PHILLIPS
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Spring Bull Calves-after May 1, 2012
1st - David, Jessica, Jacob, Josie Hockett
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Junior Bull Calves-Feb 1-Feb 29, 2012
1st - Stephanie Camden
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Winter Bull Calves-Nov 1-Dec 31, 2011
1st - Gabe Isabelle Knowles
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Late Summer Yearling Bulls-July 1-Aug 31, 2011
1st - ABLE ACRES
2nd - Dalton Davis
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Early Summer Yearling Bulls-May 1-June 30, 2011
1st - Chad WM Wilson
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Spring Yearling Bulls-March 1-April 30, 2011
1st - Jody Miller
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Junior Yearling Bulls-Jan 1-Feb 28, 2011
1st - Derrick J. Verhey
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Two-year old Bulls-Jan 1-Aug 31, 2010
1st - William Doig
2nd - Cosgray, Sturdy, Able Acres
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Champion Bull
1st - Chad WM Wilson
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - IN Reserve Champion Bull
1st - Jody Miller
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Spring Junior Heifer Calf -calved on or after March 1, 2012
1st - Emily Griffiths
2nd - Sarah Hunnicutt
3rd - River Haven Farms
4th - River Haven Farms
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Junior Heifer Calf, calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Emily Griffiths
2nd - Emily Griffiths
3rd - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division I Champion Female
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division I Reserve Champion Female
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Summer Yearling Female-calved May 1-June 30, 2011
1st - Claire Richards
2nd - Kelsie Waitt
3rd - KENDRA HEDGE
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division III Champion Female
1st - Claire Richards
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division III Reserve Champion Female
1st - Kelsie Waitt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - April Junior Yearling Female - calved April 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Katie Weaver
2nd - Lane Eckrote
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - March Junior Yearling Female - calved March 1 - March 31, 2011
1st - Sarah Hunnicutt
2nd - Christian Whitesel
3rd - Emma Eckrote
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Junior Yearling Female - calved Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Kayla Waitt
2nd - Devan Cox
3rd - Sarah Hunnicutt
4th - Kelsie Waitt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division IV Champion Female
1st - Katie Weaver
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division IV Reserve Champion Female
1st - Sarah Hunnicutt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Fall Yearling Female - calved Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2010
1st - Kristin Anderson
2nd - Lane Eckrote
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division V Champion Female
1st - Kristin Anderson
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division V Reserve Champion Female
1st - Lane Eckrote
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Grand Champion Female
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Claire Richards
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Junior Bull Calf, calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Emily Griffiths
2nd - Sarah Hunnicutt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division I Champion Bull
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division I Reserve Champion Bull
1st - Sarah Hunnicutt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Spring Yearling Bull, calved March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - River Haven Farms
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Junior Yearling Bull, calved Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division IV Champion Bull
1st - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Division IV Reserve Champion Bull
1st - River Haven Farms
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Premier Breeder
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Spring Junior Heifer Calf calved after March 1, 2012
1st - Emily Griffiths
2nd - Sarah Hunnicutt
3rd - River Haven Farms
4th - River Haven Farms
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Junior Heifer Calf calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Emily Griffiths
2nd - Emily Griffiths
3rd - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Summer Yearling Female calved May 1 - June 30, 2011
1st - Claire Richards
2nd - KENDRA HEDGE
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-April Junior Yearling Female calved April 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Katie Weaver
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-March Junior Yearling Female calved March 1 - March 31, 2011
1st - Sarah Hunnicutt
2nd - Christian Whitesel
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Junior Yearling Female calved Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Kayla Waitt
2nd - Sarah Hunnicutt
3rd - Kelsie Waitt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Fall Yearling Female calved between Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2010
1st - Kristin Anderson
2nd - Lane Eckrote
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Grand Champion Female
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Claire Richards
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Junior Bull Calf calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Emily Griffiths
2nd - Sarah Hunnicutt
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Spring Yearling Bull calved March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - River Haven Farms
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Junior Yearling Bull calved Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Grand Champion Bull
1st - Mark Blake
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - IN Class-Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Emily Griffiths
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Spring Heifer I, March 1 - April 30, 2012
1st - Circle G Show Cattle
2nd - Circle G Show Cattle
3rd - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
4th - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
5th - Don Mills &Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Spring Heifer II, Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Kyle Dice
2nd - Circle G Show Cattle
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Junior Calf
1st - Kyle Dice
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Champion Junior Calf
1st - Circle G Show Cattle
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Senior Calf II, Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2011
1st - Circle G Show Cattle
2nd - Katie Weaver
3rd - Courtney Dickerson
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Senior Calf
1st - Circle G Show Cattle
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Champion Senior Calf
1st - Katie Weaver
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Summer Yearling II, May 1 - June 30, 2011
1st - Paige Wickard
2nd - Don Mills &Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Summer Yearling
1st - Paige Wickard
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Champion Summer Yearling
1st - Don Mills &Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Junior Yearling I, March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Jordan Kuhn
2nd - Wyatt Amor
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Junior Yearling II, Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Dice Cattle Co. Konner Kirkpatrick
2nd - Ashleigh & Kimberly Bolze
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Junior Yearling
1st - Jordan Kuhn
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Champion Junior Yearling
1st - Dice Cattle Co. Konner Kirkpatrick
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Grand Champion Female
1st - Jordan Kuhn
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Dice Cattle Co. Konner Kirkpatrick
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Junior Bull Calf I, March 1 - April 30, 2012
1st - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
2nd - Circle G Show Cattle
3rd - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
4th - Don Mills &Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Junior Bull Calf II, Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Jonathan Pettigrew
2nd - Courtney Dickerson
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Junior Bull Calf
1st - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Champion Junior Bull Calf
1st - Jonathan Pettigrew
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Senior Bull Calf II, Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2011
1st - Banter Show Calves
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Senior Bull Calf
1st - Banter Show Calves
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Summer Yearling Bull Calf II, May 1 - June 30, 2011
1st - Courtney Dickerson
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Summer Yearling Bull
1st - Courtney Dickerson
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Junior Yearling Bull I, March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Randy Mason & Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Champion Junior Yearling Bull
1st - Randy Mason & Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Jonathan Pettigrew
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Breeder's Group
1st - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
2nd - Circle G Show Cattle
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Produce-of-Dam
1st - Circle G Show Cattle
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - Best-4-Head
1st - Kyle & Gayle Marshall
2nd - Circle G Show Cattle
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Spring heifer I - March 1 - April 30, 2012
1st - Brandon Culp
2nd - Ryan Ott
3rd - Circle G Show Cattle
4th - McKenzie Huffman
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Champion Junior Calf
1st - Brandon Culp
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Reserve Champion Junior Calf
1st - Ryan Ott
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Summer Yearling II - May 1 - June 30, 2011
1st - Garrett Kerr
2nd - Stuart Tuggle & Family
3rd - Ashleigh & Kimberly Bolze
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Champion Summer Yearling
1st - Garrett Kerr
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Reserve Champion Summer Yearling
1st - Stuart Tuggle & Family
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Junior Yearling I - March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Parker Reed
2nd - Harper Henney
3rd - Brittany Conkey
4th - Don Mills &Family
5th - Ross Helms
6th - McKenzie Huffman
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Junior Yearling II - Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Kyle Shoufler
2nd - Sharon Smith
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Champion Junior Yearling
1st - Parker Reed
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Reserve Champion Junior Yearling
1st - Harper Henney
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Cow/Calf Class
1st - Kyle Dice
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Grand Champion Female
1st - Parker Reed
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - MaineTainer - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Harper Henney
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Jackson Farms
2nd - Megan Spegal
3rd - Cameron Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Mike & Martha Parks
2nd - Alex and Kendra Nunan
3rd - Khrista Edgell
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Jackson Farms
2nd - Shuter Sunset Farms
3rd - Shuter Sunset Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Mike & Martha Parks
2nd - Cameron Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Garrett Lowes
2nd - Dane Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Mike & Martha Parks
2nd - Lindsey Jackson
3rd - Megan Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - LJ Roederer
2nd - Gail Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Megan Jackson
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Calved between Sept 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Skyler Jackson
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Calf Female
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Champion Calf Female
1st - Megan Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Junior Female
1st - Garrett Lowes
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Champion Junior Female
1st - Dane Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Senior Female
1st - Skyler Jackson
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Megan Jackson
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Grand Champion Female
1st - Garrett Lowes
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Dane Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull Class - Calved between Jan 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Colton Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull Class - Calved between Jan 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull Class - Calved between Jan 1, 2009 - March 31, 2012
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Calf Bull
1st - Colton Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Junior Bull
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Senior Bull
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull and Female, bred & owned by exhibitor
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Pair of Bulls
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Pair of Females
1st - Jackson Farms
2nd - Mike & Martha Parks
3rd - Megan Spegal
4th - Cameron Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Get-of-Sire
1st - Megan Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Premier Breeder
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
2nd - Megan Spegal
3rd - Cameron Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Mike & Martha Parks
2nd - Alex and Kendra Nunan
3rd - Khrista Edgell
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Mike & Martha Parks
2nd - Cameron Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Garrett Lowes
2nd - Dane Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Mike & Martha Parks
2nd - Lindsey Jackson
3rd - Megan Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - LJ Roederer
2nd - Gail Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Megan Jackson
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Female Class - Indiana State Class
1st - Skyler Jackson
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Female - Indiana State Class
1st - Garrett Lowes
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Champion Female - Indiana State Class
1st - Dane Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull Classes- Indiana State Class
1st - Colton Miller
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull Classes- Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Bull Classes- Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Champion Bull - Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Reserve Champion Bull - Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
BEEF CATTLE - RED POLL - Get of Sire - Indiana State Class
1st - Jackson Farms
2nd - Mike & Martha Parks
3rd - Cameron Spegal
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Early Junior Heifer Calf, calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Dalton Osborne
2nd - Lovett Farm
3rd - Blaine Patterson
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Late Senior Heifer Calf, Calved Nov 1 - Dec 31, 2011
1st - Lovett Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Heifer Calf
1st - Dalton Osborne
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
1st - Lovett Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Late Summer Yearling Heifer, Calved July 1 - Aug 31, 2011
1st - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Early Summer Yearling Heifer, calved May 1 - June 30 2011
1st - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Late Junior Yearling Heifer, Calved March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Lovett Farm
2nd - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Early Junior Yearling, calved Jan 1 - Feb 28, 2011
1st - Plainview Farm's
2nd - Randall Strickmeyer
3rd - Cook's Kattle Company
4th - Plainview Farm's
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Yearling Heifer
1st - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Champion Yearling Heifer
1st - Plainview Farm's
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - *Early Two Year Old Heifers,calved Jan 1 - March 31, 2010
1st - Dalton Osborne
2nd - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Senior Female
1st - Dalton Osborne
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Champion Senior Female
1st - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Grand Champion Female
1st - Dalton Osborne
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Randall Strickmeyer
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Early Junior Bull Calf, calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - T.D. Ulrich
2nd - Lovett Farm
3rd - Plainview Farm's
4th - Baird Farms
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Early Senior Bull Calf, calved Sept 1 - Oct 31, 2011
1st - Circle A Farm
2nd - Lovett Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Bull Calf
1st - Circle A Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Champion Bull Calf
1st - T.D. Ulrich
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Late Junior Yearling Bull, calved March 1 - April 30, 2011
1st - Stricko Ranch
2nd - Shaker Hill Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Yearling Bull
1st - Stricko Ranch
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Champion Yearling Bull
1st - Shaker Hill Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Late Senior Yearling Bull, calved Oct 1 - Dec 31, 2010
1st - Lovett Farm
2nd - Greer's Livestock
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Early Senior Yearling Bull, calved July 1 - Sept 30, 2010
1st - Greg & Hilda Edenfield
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Senior Bull
1st - Greg & Hilda Edenfield
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Champion Senior Bull
1st - Lovett Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Greg & Hilda Edenfield
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Stricko Ranch
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Produce of Dam
1st - Greg & Hilda Edenfield
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Get-of-Sire
1st - Lovett Farm
2nd - Baird Farms
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Special Best of Polled Award, Female
1st - Blaine Patterson
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Special Best of Polled Award, Male
1st - Stricko Ranch
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Premier Breeder
1st - Blaine Patterson
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Lovett Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - IN Class-Early Junior Heifer Calf - calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Blaine Patterson
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Female - Indiana State
1st - Blaine Patterson
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - IN Class-Early Junior Bull Calf - calved Jan 1 - Feb 29, 2012
1st - Baird Farms
BEEF CATTLE - SANTA GERTRUDIS - Champion Bull - Indiana State
1st - Baird Farms
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Plus Class - Enter all Shorthorn Plus females under this class
1st - Becka Murphy
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Plus Class - Enter all Shorthorn Plus females under this class
1st - Sydney Stephenson
2nd - Evan Fout
3rd - Tyler Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Plus Class - Enter all Shorthorn Plus females under this class
1st - Serena Clock
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Plus Class - Enter all Shorthorn Plus females under this class
1st - Andrea Steele
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Senior Heifer Calf Champion
1st - Becka Murphy
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Intermediate Champion Female
1st - Sydney Stephenson
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
1st - Evan Fout
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Junior Champion Female
1st - Serena Clock
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Senior Champion Female
1st - Andrea Steele
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Grand Champion Plus Female
1st - Sydney Stephenson
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Shorthorn Plus - Reserve Grand Champion Plus Female
1st - Evan Fout
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Matthew Fry
2nd - Devan Cox
3rd - Andy and Trisha Bills Family
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Tammy Gottschalk
2nd - Tammy Gottschalk
3rd - Miller Smith
4th - Matthew Fry
5th - Ann Bechman
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Katie Snyder
2nd - Savannah Steinke
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Miller Smith
2nd - Edward Meyer & Family
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Paige Wickard
2nd - Allison Dragstrem
3rd - Xavier Ferris
4th - Paul/Nancy Kern
5th - Devan Cox
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Lane Steinke
2nd - Kayla Fogg
3rd - Savannah Steinke
4th - Taylor Stierwalt
5th - Megan Dragstrem
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Allison Dragstrem
2nd - Shelby Stephenson
3rd - Mitchell Smith
4th - Carson Kretzmeier
5th - Megan Bever
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Xavier Ferris
2nd - Parker Jordan
3rd - Austin Waltz
4th - Ryan Fogg
5th - Katie Snyder
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Conner Cross
2nd - Kyle Shoufler
3rd - Bradley Hoffman
4th - Paige Wickard
5th - Jacob Shoufler
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Shelby Stephenson
2nd - adrianne trennepohl
3rd - Parker Jordan
4th - Devan Cox
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Kenzie Kretzmeier
2nd - Crosby Jackman
3rd - Taylor Stierwalt
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Female Class- Enter all Females under this class number
1st - Mitchell Smith
2nd - Matthew Fogg
3rd - adrianne trennepohl
4th - Shelby Stierwalt
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Junior Heifer Calf Champion
1st - Tammy Gottschalk
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Junior Heifer Calf Reserve Champion
1st - Tammy Gottschalk
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Senior Heifer Calf Champion
1st - Miller Smith
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Senior Heifer Calf Reserve Champion
1st - Katie Snyder
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Intermediate Champion Female
1st - Paige Wickard
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Intermediate Champion Female
1st - Allison Dragstrem
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Junior Champion Female
1st - Xavier Ferris
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Junior Champion Female
1st - Parker Jordan
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Senior Champion Female
1st - Kenzie Kretzmeier
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Senior Champion Female
1st - Mitchell Smith
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Grand Champion Female
1st - Xavier Ferris
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Grand Champion Female
1st - Kenzie Kretzmeier
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Group of Two Females
1st - Tammy Gottschalk
2nd - Savannah Steinke
3rd - Devan Cox
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Classes- Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Savannah Steinke
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Classes- Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Classes- Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Andy and Trisha Bills Family
2nd - hillary tribbett
3rd - Cory Hoffman
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Classes- Enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Roger Kerr
2nd - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Junior Bull Calf Champion
1st - Savannah Steinke
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Senior Bull Calf Champion
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Intermediate Champion Bull
1st - Andy and Trisha Bills Family
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Intermediate Champion Bull
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Senior Champion Bull
1st - Roger Kerr
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Senior Champion Bull
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Roger Kerr
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Group of Two Bulls
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Premier Exhibitor
1st - Xavier Ferris
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Plus IN Female Class - Enter all IN Plus Females in this class
1st - Becka Murphy
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Plus IN Female Class - Enter all IN Plus Females in this class
1st - Evan Fout
2nd - Tyler Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Plus IN Female Class - Enter all IN Plus Females in this class
1st - Serena Clock
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Plus IN Class - Champion Female
1st - Evan Fout
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Plus IN Class - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Becka Murphy
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Matthew Fry
2nd - Devan Cox
3rd - Andy and Trisha Bills Family
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Tammy Gottschalk
2nd - Tammy Gottschalk
3rd - Miller Smith
4th - Matthew Fry
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Katie Snyder
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Miller Smith
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Paige Wickard
2nd - Xavier Ferris
3rd - Devan Cox
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Lane Steinke
2nd - Savannah Steinke
3rd - Taylor Stierwalt
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Carson Kretzmeier
2nd - Megan Bever
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Xavier Ferris
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Bradley Hoffman
2nd - Jacob Shoufler
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - adrianne trennepohl
2nd - Parker Jordan
3rd - Devan Cox
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - Kenzie Kretzmeier
2nd - Crosby Jackman
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Female Class - Enter all IN Females in this class
1st - adrianne trennepohl
2nd - Shelby Stierwalt
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Champion Female
1st - Xavier Ferris
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Reserve Champion Female
1st - Kenzie Kretzmeier
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Class- Enter all IN Bulls under this class
1st - Savannah Steinke
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Class- Enter all IN Bulls under this class
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Class- Enter all IN Bulls under this class
1st - hillary tribbett
2nd - Cory Hoffman
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - Bull Class- Enter all IN Bulls under this class
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Champion Bull
1st - hillary tribbett
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN & POLLED SHORTHORN - IN Bull Reserve Champion
1st - Savannah Steinke
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - Jonathan Pettigrew
2nd - Leah Meinders
3rd - Joe Neal
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
2nd - Knapper Cattle Co
3rd - ANNA KRIEGER
4th - Tyler Schenck
5th - Joe Neal
6th - Scott Armes
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
2nd - Richard Lingenfelter
3rd - ANNA KRIEGER
4th - ANNA KRIEGER
5th - Joe Neal
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - Jackson Hyndman
2nd - Kylie O'Connor
3rd - Paula Everett
4th - Paetzel Family Farms
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - Madison Bever
2nd - Taylor Kerr
3rd - Joe Neal
4th - Jade Ramsey-Neagle
5th - Taylor Koch
6th - Jermy Paetzel
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - John Clark
2nd - Bennett Walther
3rd - Caleb Ellmore
4th - Malerie Everett
5th - Joe Neal
6th - Olivia McGurk
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - Kyle Garringer
2nd - Shelby Ison
3rd - Emma Messmer
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Female Class- Enter all females under this class number
1st - Maverick Dwenger
2nd - Shaylee Ison
3rd - Tristan Hope
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Heifer Calf
1st - Jonathan Pettigrew
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Intermediate Heifer
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Champion Intermediate Heifer
1st - Richard Lingenfelter
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Junior Yearling
1st - Jackson Hyndman
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Champion Junior Yearling
1st - Kylie O'Connor
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Senior Yearling
1st - Kyle Garringer
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Champion Senior Yearling
1st - Maverick Dwenger
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Grand Champion Heifer
1st - Jackson Hyndman
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Grand Champion
1st - Kyle Garringer
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Cow/Calf Pair, cow not over 3 years on day of show
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Cow/Calf
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Bull Classes - enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Bennett Family Farm
2nd - Ariel Randle
3rd - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Bull Classes - enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Jeffrey Martin
2nd - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Bull Classes - enter all bulls under this class number
1st - Lester Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Bull Calf
1st - Bennett Family Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Champion Bull Calf
1st - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Champion Senior Bull
1st - Lester Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Grand Champion Bull
1st - Bennett Family Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Reserve Grand Champion Bull
1st - Lester Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Junior Get of Sire
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
2nd - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Senior Get of Sire
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Breeder Group
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Premier Exhibitor
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Premier Breeder
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Heifer Calf
1st - Andrea Steele
2nd - Horstman Cattle Co. LLC
3rd - Andrea Steele
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Heifer Calf
1st - Leah Meinders
2nd - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Champion Heifer Calf
1st - Leah Meinders
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
1st - Andrea Steele
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Intermediate Heifer Calf
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
2nd - Joe Neal
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Intermediate Heifer Calf
1st - Jae, Cole, Burk Van Horn
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Champion Intermediate Heifer Calf
1st - Jae, Cole, Burk Van Horn
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Reserve Champion Intermediate Heifer Calf
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Junior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Bennett Walther
2nd - Samuel Burtsfield
3rd - Tyler Schenck
4th - Justin Clark
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Junior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Amanda Tresslar
2nd - Brett and Alivia Roberts
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Junior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Maverick Dwenger
2nd - Shelby Ison
3rd - Garrett Lowes
4th - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Champion Junior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Bennett Walther
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Reserve Champion Junior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Samuel Burtsfield
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Champion Senior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Maverick Dwenger
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - Sim-Solution - Reserve Champion Senior Yearling Heifer Calf
1st - Shelby Ison
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - Jonathan Pettigrew
2nd - Leah Meinders
3rd - Joe Neal
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
2nd - Knapper Cattle Co
3rd - ANNA KRIEGER
4th - Tyler Schenck
5th - Joe Neal
6th - Scott Armes
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - ANNA KRIEGER
2nd - Richard Lingenfelter
3rd - ANNA KRIEGER
4th - ANNA KRIEGER
5th - Joe Neal
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - Jackson Hyndman
2nd - Paula Everett
3rd - Paetzel Family Farms
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - Madison Bever
2nd - Taylor Kerr
3rd - Joe Neal
4th - Jade Ramsey-Neagle
5th - Jermy Paetzel
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - Caleb Ellmore
2nd - Joe Neal
3rd - Olivia McGurk
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Female Class
1st - Kyle Garringer
2nd - Shelby Ison
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Champion Female
1st - Jackson Hyndman
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Reserve Champion Female
1st - Kyle Garringer
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Bull Class
1st - Bennett Family Farm
2nd - Ariel Randle
3rd - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Bull Class
1st - Jeffrey Martin
2nd - Jeffrey Martin
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Bull Class
1st - Lester Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Champion Bull
1st - Bennett Family Farm
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Reserve Champion Bull
1st - Lester Schenck
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTAL - IN Class - Senior Get of Sire
1st - ANNA KRIEGER