IN.gov - Skip Navigation

Note: This message is displayed if (1) your browser is not standards-compliant or (2) you have you disabled CSS. Read our Policies for more information.

Indiana Election Division

Election Division > Statistics and Maps > 2000 General Candidate List 2000 General Candidate List

Downloadable Version Microsoft Excel needed.

Off
ID
Cand
Dist
Cand
Party
cnty
Name
Cand
Field2
Cand
Field4
Cand
LastName
Cand
FirstName
Cand
MI
Cand
Office
Cand
Date
Cand
Add1
Cand
City
Cand
State
Cand
Zip
a   Dem.     0 Gore Al   President 2/15/
2000
Gore
2000, 2410 Charlotte Avenue
Nashville TN 37203
a   Ind.       Buchanan Pat   President 7/31/
2000
1017 Savile Lane McLean VA 22101
a   Lib.       Browne Harry   President 8/4/
2000
    TN  
a   Rep.     0 Bush George W. President 2/15/
2000
P.O. Box 1902 Austin TX 78767
b   Dem. Marion   0 Johnson David L. US Senator 2/16/
2000
8801 Worthington Court Indiana
-polis
IN 46278
b   Lib. Monroe     Hager Paul   US Senator   4475 N. Benton Ct. Bloom
-ington
IN 47408
b   Rep. Marion     Lugar Richard G. US Senator 1/24/
2000
3200 Highwoods Court Indiana
-polis
IN 46222
c   Dem. Marion   0 O'Bannon Frank   Governor 2/16/
2000
4750 North Meridian St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
c   Lib.       Horning Andrew   Governor   119 E. 33rd St. Indiana
-polis
  46205
c   Rep. Delaware   0 McIntosh David   Governor 2/3/
2000
1401 W. University Ave. Muncie IN 47303
g   Dem. Marion     Freeman-Wilson Karen M. Attorney General 6/20/
2000
3851 Kessler N. Blvd. Dr. #1023 Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
g   Lib. Marion     Harshey N. Sean Attorney General 8/1/
2000
156 E. Market St., 10th Floor Indiana
-polis
IN 46204
g   Rep. Marion     Carter Stephen   Attorney General 7/21/
2000
5760 Kilmer Lane Indiana
-polis
IN 46250
h   Dem. Lake     McCullum Gerald E. Super-
intendent of Public Instruction
6/20/
2000
1830 Sandy Beach Drive Crown Point IN 46307
h   Lib. Marion     Goldstein Sam   Super-
intendent of Public Instruction
  8074 Claridge Rd. Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
h   Rep. Rush     Reed Suellen   Super-
intendent of Public Instruction
7/21/
2000
3772 E. S.R. 244 Rushville IN 46173
j 1 Dem. Lake     Visclosky Peter J. US Rep 1/19/
2000
838 West 67th Lane Merrillville IN 46410
j 1 Lib.       Nelson Christopher   US Rep   3235 Schilling Peru IN 46970
j 1 Rep. Owen     Reynolds Jack   US Rep   RR 3, Box 291A Spencer IN 47460
j 2 Dem. Madison     Rock Robert W. US Rep 1/19/
2000
715 Dresser Drive Anderson IN 46011
j 2 Ind. Delaware     Frazier Bill   US Rep   8001 N. Williamson Rd. Muncie IN 47303
j 2 Lib. Wayne     Anderson Michael E. US Rep 8/2/
2000
2686 Porterfield Rd. Richmond IN 47374
j 2 Rep. Shelby   0 Pence Mike   US Rep 2/16/
2000
228 St. Andrews Ave. Edinburgh IN 46124
j 3 Dem. St. Joseph   0 Roemer Tim   US Rep 2/15/
2000
918 Weber Square South South Bend IN 46617
j 3 Lib. Elkhart     Baker Scott C. US Rep 8/1/
2000
19096 County Road 40 Goshen IN 46526
j 3 Rep. Elkhart   0 Chocola Chris   US Rep 2/14/
2000
20380 County Road 14 Bristol IN 46507
j 4 Dem. Allen   0 Foster Michael (Mike) Dewayne US Rep 2/1/
2000
11207 Crested Oak Court Fort Wayne IN 46845
j 4 Lib. Allen     Donlan Michael   US Rep   4702 Arlington Ave. Ft. Wayne IN 46807
j 4 Rep. Allen   0 Souder Mark E. US Rep 1/31/
2000
2427 Windsong Court Fort Wayne IN 46804
j 5 Dem. Howard     Goodnight Greg   US Rep 1/28/
2000
1025 West Walnut St. Kokomo IN 46901
j 5 Lib.       Benson Scott   US Rep   164 N. Miami Peru IN 46970
j 5 Rep. White   0 Buyer Steve   US Rep 2/11/
2000
2105 Airport Rd. Monticello IN 47960
j 6 Dem. Marion   0 Griesey Darin Patrick US Rep 2/9/
2000
6307 Buckcreek Prkway Indiana
-polis
IN 46227
j 6 Lib. Madison     Hauptmann Joe   US Rep   9325 Thornwood Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 47250
j 6 Rep. Marion   0 Burton Dan   US Rep 2/7/
2000
12141 East 79th Street Indiana
-polis
IN 46236
j 7 Dem. Vigo     Graf Michael Douglas US Rep 1/20/
2000
396 South Kenwood Place West Terre Haute IN 47885-9174
j 7 Lib.       Thayer Bob   US Rep   2309 S 900 E Lafayette IN 47905
j 7 Rep. Vigo     Kerns Brian D. US Rep 1/19/
2000
8570 South State Road 63 Terre Haute IN 47802
j 8 Dem. Warrick   0 Perry Paul E. US Rep 2/16/
2000
3144 Valley Brook Court Newburgh IN 47630
j 8 Lib.       Tindle Thomas   US Rep   2183 Endow Ave. Evans
-ville
IN 47711
j 8 Rep. Posey   0 Hostettler John N. US Rep 2/7/
2000
8419 Rose Lane Wadesville IN 47638
j 9 Dem. Jackson     Hill Baron   US Rep 1/24/
2000
1136 Kensington Ct. Seymour IN 47274
j 9 Lib.       Chambers Sara   US Rep   PO Box 872 Jefferson
-ville
IN 47130
j 9 Rep. Harrison   0 Bailey Michael E. US Rep 2/3/
2000
605 Buck Creek Valley Road Corydon IN 47112
j 10 Dem. Marion     Carson Julia M. US Rep 1/24/
2000
2530 N. Park Indiana
-polis
IN 46205
j 10 Lib. Marion     Ali Na' Ilah   US Rep 8/1/
2000
5707 E. Brockton Dr., #209 Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
j 10 Rep. Marion   0 Scott Marvin B. US Rep 2/10/
2000
7567 Sycamore Grove Ct. Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
k 2 Dem. Lake     Smith Jr. Samuel   State Senator 1/28/
2000
3820 Pulaski St. East Chicago IN 46312
k 3 Dem. Lake   0 Rogers Earline S. State Senator 2/16/
2000
3636 W. 15th Ave. Gary IN 46404
k 5 Dem. Porter     Alexa William E. State Senator 1/19/
2000
2207 Shawnow Dr. Valparaiso IN 46383
k 7 Dem. White   0 Altman Kathy   State Senator 2/18/
2000
211 S. Main Street Monticello IN 47960
k 7 Rep. Jasper   0 Hershman Brandt   State Senator 2/17/
2000
7429 N 200 E Wheatfield IN 46392
k 8 Dem. Laporte     Bowser Anita   State Senator 1/19/
2000
1912 E. Coolspring Michigan City IN 46360
k 9 Rep. Marshall   0 Adams Kent   State Senator 1/31/
2000
1303 Lakewood Hills Dr. Warsaw IN 46580
k 10 Dem. St. Joseph   0 Broden John E. State Senator 2/3/
2000
726 Beale St. South Bend IN 46616
k 10 Lib.       Wilken Matthew   State Senator   1526 E. Calvert South Bend IN 46613
k 12 Rep. Elkhart     Riegsecker Marvin D. State Senator 1/19/
2000
1814 Kentfield Goshen IN 46526-5610
k 13 Rep. Lagrange     Meeks Robert L. State Senator 1/19/
2000
5840E 025N Lagrange IN 46761
k 16 Dem. Allen   0 Prokopowicz Gerald J. State Senator 2/7/
2000
1202 Sunset Dr. Fort Wayne IN 46807
k 16 Lib.       Headlee Daniel Dean State Senator   3460 Sandpoint Rd., PO Box 13453 Ft. Wayne IN 46869
k 16 Rep. Allen   0 Long David C. State Senator 2/2/
2000
2919 Covington Hollow Trail Fort Wayne IN 46804
k 18 Lib. Miami     Nelson Star   State Senator 8/2/
2000
3235 Schilling St. Peru IN 46970
k 18 Rep. Cass   0 Weatherwax Thomas K. State Senator 2/1/
2000
3012 Woodland Drive Logan
-sport
IN 46947
k 20 Rep. Hamilton     Kenley Luke   State Senator 1/24/
2000
102 Harbour Trees Lane Noblesville IN 46060
k 24 Rep. Hendricks     Lawson Connie   State Senator 1/19/
2000
3891 W. County Road 100 S Danville IN 46122-8234
k 28 Lib.       Aaron Philip   State Senator   9600 N 125 W Fortville IN 46040
k 28 Rep. Hancock     Gard Beverly J. State Senator 1/20/
2000
3660 N 50 E Rd. Greenfield IN 46140
k 30 Dem. Marion   0 Robb David   State Senator 2/10/
2000
4415 N. Illinois Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
k 30 Lib. Marion     Cicak Alexander   State Senator 8/1/
2000
6132 Compton St., #C3 Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
k 30 Rep. Marion     Lubbers Teresa   State Senator 1/24/
2000
5425 New Jersey Street Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
k 32 Dem. Marion   0 Kern Kenneth C. State Senator 2/18/
2000
5407 E. Pleasant Run Parkway, S. Dr. Indiana
-polis
IN 46219
k 32 Lib. Marion     Tennies Philip   State Senator 8/1/
2000
5002 E. New York St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
k 32 Rep. Marion   0 Miller Patricia   State Senator 2/7/
2000
1041 South Muessing Rd. Indiana
-polis
IN 46239
k 33 Dem. Marion   0 Howard Glenn L. State Senator 2/8/
2000
1005 W. 36th St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
k 33 Lib. Marion     Gordon Richard E. State Senator 8/1/
2000
118 W. 44th St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
k 33 Rep. Marion   0 Chulock Mable I. State Senator 2/14/
2000
2625 N. Meridian St., Apt 911 Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
k 34 Dem. Marion     Breaux Billie J. State Senator 1/25/
2000
5155 N. Arlington Indiana
-polis
IN 46226
k 34 Lib.       Barnes Eric   State Senator   8705 E. 46th St. Lawrence IN 46226
k 34 Rep. Marion   0 Loveless Gary A. State Senator 2/17/
2000
2439 Park Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46205
k 35 Dem. Marion     Barnes Thomas A. State Senator   6324 High School Rd. Indiana
-polis
IN 46221-4503
k 35 Lib.       Kirkpatrick Cindy J. State Senator   7009 Maryvale Ct. Indiana
-polis
IN 46214
k 35 Rep. Marion   0 Young R. Michael State Senator 2/14/
2000
2460 Parkwood Drive, Apt. 4 Speedway IN 46224
k 36 Dem. Marion   0 Reno Jack E. State Senator 2/17/
2000
2955 South Harlan Indiana
-polis
IN 46203
k 36 Lib. Marion     Williamson Michael Z. State Senator 8/1/
2000
4008 Independence Dr. Indiana
-polis
IN 46227
k 36 Rep. Johnson   0 Borst Lawrence M. State Senator 2/16/
2000
681 Foxmere Terrace Greenwood IN 46142
k 37 Dem. Owen   0 Wheeler Mary E. State Senator 2/11/
2000
R.R. 4, Box TL-1 Spencer IN 47460
k 37 Rep. Morgan     Bray Richard D. State Senator 1/25/
2000
289 E. Washington St. Martinsville IN 46151
k 40 Dem. Monroe     Simpson Vi   State Senator 1/28/
2000
4965 West Woodland Drive Bloom
-ington
IN 47404
k 42 Lib. Franklin     Barger Albert   State Senator 8/2/
2000
25151 US 52 Laurel IN 47024
k 42 Rep. Rush     Jackman Robert N. State Senator 1/19/
2000
352 W. State Road 244 Milroy IN 46156
k 44 Lib. Lawrence     Lambton Seth   State Senator 8/1/
2000
2305 30th St., Apt. 12 Bedford IN 47421
k 44 Rep. Lawrence   0 Skillman Becky   State Senator 2/7/
2000
220 Eastlake Dr. Bedford IN 47421
k 50 Rep. Vanderburgh   0 Server Greg   State Senator 2/15/
2000
5601 Springlake Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47710
l 1 Dem. Lake   0 Lawson Linda C. State Rep 2/1/
2000
29 Detroit St. Hammond IN 46320
l 2 Dem. Lake   0 Harris Earl L. State Rep 2/15/
2000
4114 Butternut St. East Chicago IN 46312
l 3 Dem. Lake   0 Brown Charlie   State Rep 2/1/
2000
9439 Lake Shore Dr. Gary IN 46403
l 4 Dem. Porter   0 Bucko Michael (Mike) State Rep 2/1/
2000
708 W 350 S Hebron IN 46341
l 4 Rep. Porter   0 Ayres Ralph Donald State Rep 2/8/
2000
520 Park Avenue Chesterton IN 46304
l 5 Dem. St. Joseph     Fry Craig R. State Rep 1/24/
2000
637 Bay View Drive Mishawaka IN 46544
l 5 Rep. St. Joseph   0 Crawford Raymond   State Rep 2/14/
2000
907 Ann Street Mishawaka IN 46545
l 6 Dem. St. Joseph     Bauer B. Patrick State Rep 1/19/
2000
1307 Sunnymede South Bend IN 46613
l 6 Rep. St. Joseph   0 Ehrhard James P. State Rep 2/7/
2000
14 Fischer Residences #2C Notre Dame IN 46556
l 7 Dem. St. Joseph     Kromkowski Thomas S. State Rep 1/19/
2000
2508 Lincolnway West South Bend IN 46628
l 7 Rep. St. Joseph   0 Barkley Dave   State Rep 2/15/
2000
4009 Coral Drive South Bend IN 46614
l 8 Dem. St. Joseph   0 Dvorak Michael A. State Rep 2/17/
2000
51815 Lake Knoll Ct. Granger IN 46530
l 8 Rep. St. Joseph   0 Zirkle Tony   State Rep 2/17/
2000
52324 Chatem Ct. Granger IN 46530
l 9 Dem. Laporte   0 Pelath Scott D. State Rep 2/2/
2000
1824 Manhattan Street Michigan City IN 46360
l 10 Dem. Porter   0 Cheney Duane   State Rep 2/8/
2000
2700 Tecumseh Street Portage IN 46368
l 10 Rep. Porter   0 Cannon John M. State Rep 2/11/
2000
5429 Aspen Ave. Portage IN 46368
l 11 Dem. Lake   0 Stevenson, Sr. Dan C. State Rep 2/2/
2000
3117 Martha St. Highland IN 46322
l 12 Dem. Lake   0 Aguilera John   State Rep 2/18/
2000
1311 Kosciusko Blvd. East Chicago IN 46312
l 13 Dem. Lake   0 Dobis Chester F. State Rep 1/31/
2000
6565 Marshall Court Merrillville IN 46410
l 13 Rep. Lake     Spott Dave   State Rep 2/6/
2000
458 East Hanson Blvd. Hobart IN 46342
l 14 Dem. Lake     Smith Vernon G. State Rep 1/19/
2000
4333 Broadway Gary IN 46409
l 15 Dem. Lake   0 Duda Kevin J. State Rep 2/18/
2000
708 211th Place Dyer IN 46311
l 15 Lib. Lake     Backlund Kris M. State Rep 8/1/
2000
6502 West 131st Avenue Cedar Lake IN 46303
l 15 Rep. Lake     Dumezich Daniel A. State Rep 1/20/
2000
1107 Turnberry Drive Schererville IN 46375
l 16 Rep. Jasper   0 Smith Michael D. State Rep 2/1/
2000
207 Thompson St. Rensselaer IN 47978
l 17 Dem. Marshall   0 Cook Gary L. State Rep 2/2/
2000
11385 9th Road Plymouth IN 46563
l 17 Rep. Marshall   0 Roush Joseph A. State Rep 2/16/
2000
321 W. Walnut St. Argos IN 46501
l 18 Rep. Kosciusko   0 Wolkins David A. State Rep 2/17/
2000
501 Princeton Rd. Winona Lake IN 46590
l 19 Dem. Lake     Kuzman Robert Daniel State Rep 1/19/
2000
819 Savannah Drive Crown Point IN 46307
l 19 Rep. Lake   0 Johnson Jr. Ronald D. State Rep 2/8/
2000
711 N. Pratt St. Crown Point IN 46307
l 20 Rep. Laporte   0 Budak Mary Kay State Rep 2/2/
2000
5144 N. Pawnee Tr. LaPorte IN 46350
l 21 Rep. St. Joseph     Mangus Richard W. State Rep 1/27/
2000
68735 U.S. 31 Lakeville IN 46536
l 22 Dem. Wabash   0 Evans William R. (Bill) State Rep 2/15/
2000
500 W. Harrison Ave. Wabash IN 46992
l 22 Rep. Wabash     Ruppel William J. (Bill) State Rep 1/19/
2000
909 State Road 13 West North Manchester IN 46962
l 23 Rep. Miami   0 Friend William C. State Rep 2/8/
2000
3127 W 1500 N Macy IN 46951
l 24 Dem. Cass     Sabatini Robert N. State Rep 1/19/
2000
1138 Woodlawn Ave. Logan
-sport
IN 46947
l 24 Rep. Cass     McClain Richard W. (Rich) State Rep 1/27/
2000
2135 So. Ridgeview Way Logan
-sport
IN 46947
l 25 Dem. Benton   0 Leuck Claire   State Rep 2/14/
2000
2816 N 400 E Fowler IN 47944
l 25 Rep. White     Lehe Donald J. State Rep 1/27/
2000
2973 E 1100 S Brookston IN 47923
l 26 Dem. Tippecanoe   0 Windler Brad C. State Rep 2/17/
2000
155 Pierce St., Apt #2 West Lafayette IN 47906
l 26 Rep. Tippecanoe   0 Scholer Sue W. State Rep 2/7/
2000
807 Essex St. West Lafayette IN 47906
l 27 Dem. Tippecanoe   0 Klinker Sheila J. State Rep 2/16/
2000
633 Kossuth Street Lafayette IN 47905
l 27 Rep. Tippecanoe   0 O'Brien Sue   State Rep 2/18/
2000
1910 Windy Hill Dr. Lafayette IN 47905
l 28 Rep. Hendricks     Thompson Jeffrey A. State Rep 1/19/
2000
Seven Midland Court Danville IN 46122
l 29 Lib. Hamilton     Stefani John David State Rep 8/1/
2000
10408 Bristlecone Dr. Fishers IN 46038
l 29 Rep. Hamilton     Richardson Kathy Kreag State Rep 1/19/
2000
1363 Grant St. Noblesville IN 46060
l 30 Dem. Howard   0 Herrell Ron   State Rep 1/31/
2000
5100 N. 50 E. Kokomo IN 46901
l 30 Rep. Howard   0 Burkhardt Karen Buyer State Rep 2/9/
2000
402 Ruddell Dr. Kokomo IN 46901
l 31 Rep. Blackford     Young Dean A. State Rep 1/19/
2000
120 E. Grant St. Hartford City IN 47348
l 32 Dem. Grant     Herriman Bart   State Rep 1/19/
2000
905 E.S.D. Gas City IN 46933
l 32 Rep. Grant   0 Turner P. Eric State Rep 2/17/
2000
5541 South Harmon St. Marion IN 46953
l 33 Dem. Jay   0 Liggett Ron   State Rep 2/16/
2000
7483 S. 1000 W. Red Key IN 47373
l 33 Rep. Randolph   0 Carpenter Noel   State Rep 2/15/
2000
1722 S 500 E Union City IN 47390
l 34 Dem. Delaware   0 Adams R. Tiny   State Rep 2/1/
2000
2105 N. Walnut St. Muncie IN 47303
l 34 Rep. Delaware   0 Whitehead Kaye H. State Rep 2/17/
2000
6220 E, CR 650 S Muncie IN 47302
l 35 Dem.       Shepperd Charlotte J. State Rep   601 North Tulip Tree Muncie IN 47304
l 35 Rep. Delaware   0 Munson Bruce N. State Rep 2/10/
2000
7009 W. Santa Fe Muncie IN 47304
l 36 Dem. Madison     Austin Terri J. State Rep 1/28/
2000
1030 West Riverview Drive Anderson IN 46011
l 36 Rep. Madison     Lutz L. Jack State Rep 1/20/
2000
5070 Stonespring Way Anderson IN 46012
l 37 Dem. Madison   0 Mellinger Scott C. State Rep 2/2/
2000
401 S. Pendleton Ave. Pendleton IN 46064
l 38 Rep. Howard     Buck James R. (Jim) State Rep 1/25/
2000
4407 McKibben Drive Kokomo IN 46902
l 39 Rep. Hamilton     Torr Gerald R. (Jerry) State Rep 1/19/
2000
5805 Tanager Lane Carmel IN 46033
l 40 Dem. Hendricks   0 Nickerson Sherry I. State Rep 2/18/
2000
3325 Timberbrook Court Danville IN 46122
l 40 Rep. Hendricks     Whetstone Matthew D. (Matt) State Rep 1/20/
2000
154 Thornleigh Ct. Browns
-burg
IN 46112
l 41 Rep. Montgomery   0 Brown Timothy (Tim) State Rep 2/16/
2000
1111 Ridgeway Dr. crawford
-ville
IN 47933
l 42 Dem. Fountain   0 Grubb F. Dale   State Rep 2/1/
2000
515 8th Covington IN 47932
l 42 Lib. Parke     Stevenson Ron   State Rep 8/1/
2000
R.R. 1, Box 109 Montezuma IN 47862
l 42 Rep. Warren   0 Andrews Donald W. State Rep 2/8/
2000
10162 West State Road 28 West Lebanon IN 47991
l 43 Dem. Vigo     Kersey Clyde   State Rep 1/19/
2000
8057 East Sunset Avenue Terre Haute IN 47805
l 43 Lib.       Gluck Edward J. State Rep   628 Ash St., Apt. 53 Terre Haute IN 47804
l 44 Dem. Putnam     Crosby Susan R. State Rep 1/19/
2000
3211 East County Road 1100 North Roachdale IN 46172
l 45 Dem. Knox     Gregg John R. State Rep 1/20/
2000
20566 E. Jericho Road Sandborn IN 47578
l 45 Rep. Sullivan   0 Hood Clarence (Bud) State Rep 2/18/
2000
1607 East Mill Street Shelburn IN 47879
l 46 Dem. Vigo     Tincher Vern   State Rep 1/20/
2000
5767 South Ernest Street Terre Haute IN 47802
l 46 Lib.       Baughn James B. State Rep   RR 1, Box 356 Poland IN 47868
l 46 Rep. Vigo   0 Carson John David State Rep 2/18/
2000
11975 S. Sullivan Place Terre Haute IN 47802
l 47 Dem. Morgan   0 Eggers Kenneth W. State Rep 2/16/
2000
484 N. Mulberry St. Martinsville IN 46151
l 47 Rep. Morgan   0 Foley Ralph M. State Rep 2/2/
2000
400 Byram Blvd. Martinsville IN 46151
l 48 Dem. Elkhart   0 Crabtree Chad M. State Rep 2/17/
2000
52255 County Road 7 North Elkhart IN 46514
l 48 Rep. Elkhart     Mock Dean R. State Rep 1/26/
2000
54135 CR 7 N Elkhart IN 46514
l 49 Rep. Elkhart     Ulmer John D. State Rep 1/19/
2000
63536 C.R. 17 Goshen IN 46526
l 50 Rep. Whitley     Dillon Gary P. State Rep 1/20/
2000
331 North Chauncey St. Columbia City IN 46725
l 51 Rep. Dekalb     Kruse Dennis K. State Rep 1/19/
2000
6704 County Road 31 Auburn IN 46706
l 52 Dem. Lagrange   0 Sturtz W. Dale State Rep 2/7/
2000
2770 N. 200 E. LaGrange IN 46761
l 52 Rep. Lagrange     Wonderly Ken   State Rep 1/20/
2000
1810 E 700 N Howe IN 46746
l 53 Lib.       Brand Kim J. State Rep   332 Hickory Dr. Greenfield IN 46140
l 53 Rep. Hancock     Cherry Robert W. State Rep 1/24/
2000
3118 East 100 South Greenfield IN 46140
l 54 Dem.       Tutterrow Lanny B. State Rep   7601 S. Co. Rd. 188 East Muncie IN 47302
l 54 Rep. Henry   0 Saunders Thomas E. State Rep 2/9/
2000
106 North First St. Lewisville IN 47352
l 55 Dem. Dearborn     Garvey Kevin Charles State Rep 1/28/
2000
2216 Strother Dr. Lawrence
-burgh
IN 47025
l 55 Rep. Fayette     Hoffman Robert A. State Rep 1/25/
2000
204 W. Everton Road Connersville IN 47331
l 56 Dem. Wayne   0 Bodiker, Sr. Richard W. (Dick) State Rep 2/11/
2000
1710 Capri Lane Richmond IN 47374
l 56 Rep. Wayne   0 Pappin Diana J. State Rep 2/9/
2000
521 Southwest 20th Street Richmond IN 47374
l 57 Dem. Shelby     Lux J. D. State Rep 1/19/
2000
485 Tailholt Lane Shelbyville IN 46176
l 57 Rep. Shelby   0 Herndon C. Michael State Rep 2/17/
2000
3170 N. 575 E. Shelbyville IN 46176
l 58 Lib. Johnson     McCauley Mark R. State Rep 7/25/
2000
420 Meadowview Ln. Greenwood IN 46142
l 58 Rep. Johnson   0 Burton Woody   State Rep 2/7/
2000
147 Monticello Dr. Greenwood IN 46142
l 59 Rep. Bartholomew   0 Yount David   State Rep 2/14/
2000
6045 Channel Drive Columbus IN 47201
l 60 Dem. Monroe     Welch Peggy   State Rep 1/20/
2000
2802 St. Remy Circle Bloom
-ington
IN 47401
l 60 Rep. Monroe   0 Shean John H. State Rep 2/1/
2000
4250 West Craig Drive Bloom
-ington
IN 47404
l 61 Dem. Monroe   0 Kruzan Mark   State Rep 2/17/
2000
111 East 6th St. Bloom
-ington
IN 47408
l 62 Dem. Orange   0 Denbo Jerry L. State Rep 2/17/
2000
R.R. # 1, Box 329 French Lick IN 47432
l 63 Dem. Daviess   0 Crooks Dave   State Rep 2/1/
2000
1205 Winbrook Drive Washington IN 47501
l 64 Dem. Knox   0 Frenz John Gregory State Rep 2/17/
2000
2199 N. Lincoln Ln. Vincennes IN 47591
l 64 Rep. Knox   0 Holcomb Eric Joseph State Rep 2/9/
2000
414 South Ninth Street Vincennes IN 47591
l 65 Dem.       Rhum David   State Rep   1217 14th St. Bedford IN 47421
l 65 Rep. Lawrence   0 Steele Brent E. State Rep 2/14/
2000
R.R. 16, Box 25 Bedford IN 47421
l 66 Dem. Jackson     Goodin Terry A. State Rep 1/19/
2000
409 Seymour Road Crothersville IN 47229
l 66 Rep.       Hanner Beverley Sue State Rep   608 Bloom
-ington Rd.
Brownstown IN 47220
l 67 Rep. Decatur     Duncan Cleo   State Rep 1/19/
2000
1205 E. Tara Rd. Greens
-burg
IN 47240
l 68 Dem. Dearborn   0 Bischoff Robert J. State Rep 2/15/
2000
1023 Fairview St. Lawrence
-burg
IN 47025
l 68 Rep. Franklin     Leising Jean   State Rep 1/19/
2000
5268 Stockpile Road Oldenburg IN 47036
l 69 Dem. Jefferson   0 Lytle Markt Lance State Rep 2/1/
2000
423 W. Main St. Madison IN 47250
l 69 Rep. Jefferson     Coates Floyd E. State Rep 1/27/
2000
998 N. 900 W. Lexington IN 47170
l 70 Dem. Harrison     Robertson Paul J. State Rep 1/20/
2000
8990 Bird Trail N.W. DePauw IN 47115
l 70 Rep. Harrison   0 Shireman Karen E. State Rep 2/9/
2000
433 Ridley Street Corydon IN 47112
l 71 Dem. Clark   0 Bottorff James L. State Rep 2/7/
2000
2413 Hwy. 62 Jefferson
-ville
IN 47130
l 71 Rep. Clark   0 Taylor Fred   State Rep 2/16/
2000
2311 Saint Andrews Road Jefferson
-ville
IN 47130
l 72 Dem. Floyd   0 Cochran William C. State Rep 2/10/
2000
4330 Green Valley Rd. New Albany IN 47150
l 72 Rep. Floyd   0 White David K. State Rep 2/17/
2000
2755 Ashley Morgan Dr. New Albany IN 47150
l 73 Dem. Crawford     Oxley II Dennie R. State Rep 1/19/
2000
116 Margaret Street Milltown IN 47145
l 74 Dem. Warrick     Stilwell Russell   State Rep 1/20/
2000
266 Geneva Way Boonville IN 47601
l 75 Dem. Vanderburgh   0 Avery Dennis T. State Rep 2/14/
2000
11400 Big Cynthiana Rd. Evans
-ville
IN 47720
l 76 Dem. Posey     Weinzapfel Jonathan   State Rep 1/26/
2000
10600 Middle Mt. Vernon Rd. Mt. Vernon IN 47620
l 76 Rep. Vanderburgh   0 Hostettler Daniel Christian State Rep 2/17/
2000
2735 Hartmetz Ave. Evans
-ville
IN 47712
l 77 Dem. Vanderburgh     Hasler Brian   State Rep 1/20/
2000
756 South Rotherwood Evans
-ville
IN 47714
l 78 Rep. Vanderburgh   0 Becker Vaneta G. State Rep 2/8/
2000
4017 Cobble Field Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47711
l 79 Rep. Adams   0 Ripley Michael A. State Rep 2/10/
2000
2990 S 650 E Monroe IN 46772
l 80 Dem. Allen     GiaQuinta Benjamin (Ben) State Rep 1/24/
2000
4443 Pembroke Lane Fort Wayne IN 46807
l 81 Dem. Allen     Moses Jr. Winfield C. State Rep 1/25/
2000
1406 Three Rivers Apartments East Fort Wayne IN 46802
l 81 Rep.       Conley Bob   State Rep   1910 Vermont Ave. Ft. Wayne IN 46805
l 82 Rep. Wells   0 Espich Jeffrey K. State Rep 2/17/
2000
Box 158 1250 W. Hancock St. Uniondale IN 46791
l 83 Dem. Whitley   0 Young Michael Gale State Rep 2/16/
2000
3397 E. Magley Lane Columbia City IN 46725
l 83 Rep. Allen   0 Alderman Robert K. State Rep 2/1/
2000
5715 Kroemer Rd. Fort Wayne IN 46818
l 84 Dem. Allen   0 Emerson Sherri   State Rep 2/11/
2000
4311 Roseview Fort Wayne IN 46815
l 84 Rep. Allen     Goeglein Gloria J. State Rep 1/19/
2000
9339 Maysville Road Fort Wayne IN 46815
l 85 Dem. Allen   0 Houck Lori A. State Rep 2/14/
2000
1415 Holly Ridge Run Fort Wayne IN 46845
l 85 Rep. Allen     Pond Phyllis J. State Rep 1/19/
2000
8530 Seiler Rd. New Haven IN 46774
l 86 Dem. Marion   0 Goodloe-Cole Charzalia   State Rep 2/18/
2000
8210 Township Line Road Apt. A Indiana
-polis
IN 46268
l 86 Lib.       Perry Jacob   State Rep   3905 Amaranth Court Indiana
-polis
IN 46254
l 86 Rep. Marion   0 Atterholt Jim   State Rep 2/7/
2000
7920 Evanston Road Indiana
-polis
IN 46240
l 87 Dem.       Mansfield William   State Rep   3917 Rue Cezanne, Apt. D Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
l 87 Lib. Marion     Kennedy Charles S. State Rep 7/25/
2000
5837 Gloucester Cir. Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
l 87 Rep. Marion   0 Mannweiler Paul   State Rep 2/7/
2000
3040 River Bay Drive N. Indiana
-polis
IN 46240
l 88 Dem.       Jessup Dean E. State Rep   10947 Echo Trail Indiana
-polis
IN 46236
l 88 Lib. Marion     Siroky Steven J. State Rep 8/1/
2000
7716 Tanager Ln. Indiana
-polis
IN 46256
l 88 Rep. Marion   0 Bosma Brian C. State Rep 2/10/
2000
8971 Bay Breeze Lane Indiana
-polis
IN 46236
l 89 Dem. Marion   0 Sims Brian   State Rep 2/11/
2000
957 N. Audubon Rd. Indiana
-polis
IN 46219
l 89 Lib. Marion     Hubertz Jade   State Rep 8/1/
2000
111 N. Sherman Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46219
l 89 Rep. Marion   0 Buell Lawrence (Larry) L. State Rep 2/7/
2000
2502 Silver Lane Dr. Indiana
-polis
IN 46203
l 90 Lib. Marion     Stinson Amy G. State Rep 8/1/
2000
7111 Tarragon Ct. Indiana
-polis
IN 46237
l 90 Rep. Marion   0 Murphy Michael B. State Rep 2/7/
2000
4731 Moss Lane Indiana
-polis
IN 46237
l 91 Dem.       Fitzpatrick Joyce Ann   State Rep   6119 Mills Road Indiana
-polis
IN 46221
l 91 Lib. Marion     Palmer Joell   State Rep 7/25/
2000
719 Aberdeen Dr. Indiana
-polis
IN 46241
l 91 Rep. Marion   0 Behning Robert W. State Rep 2/16/
2000
3315 S. Tibbs Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46221
l 92 Dem. Marion   0 Godfrey Donald G. State Rep 2/16/
2000
704 Westmore Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46214
l 92 Lib. Marion     Danz David W. State Rep 7/25/
2000
6324 West Market Street Indiana
-polis
IN 46214
l 92 Rep. Marion   0 Hinkle Phillip D. State Rep 2/7/
2000
7050 Camelot Court Indiana
-polis
IN 46214
l 93 Lib. Marion     Richardson Lewis J. State Rep 7/25/
2000
654 Phaeton Pl. Indiana
-polis
IN 46227
l 93 Rep. Marion   0 Frizzell David N. State Rep 2/8/
2000
8310 Hill Gail Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46217
l 94 Dem. Marion   0 Bardon Jeb   State Rep 2/2/
2000
5741 Little Creek Drive, Apt. D Indiana
-polis
IN 46254
l 94 Lib. Marion     Grant Renee W. State Rep 8/1/
2000
2026 W. 76th St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
l 94 Rep. Marion   0 Ogden Paul K. State Rep 2/3/
2000
3525 W. 55th St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46228
l 95 Dem. Marion   0 Dickinson Mae   State Rep 2/2/
2000
5455 N. Arlington Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46226
l 96 Dem. Marion     Porter Gregory W. State Rep 1/21/
2000
3614 N. Pennsylvania Street Indiana
-polis
IN 46205
l 96 Lib. Marion     Peterson Frederick C. State Rep 8/1/
2000
316 W. 52nd Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
l 96 Rep. Marion   0 Gaff-Clark Carla J. State Rep 2/9/
2000
5320 Annette St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
l 97 Dem. Marion     Mahern Edmund M. State Rep 1/25/
2000
2707 Allen Indiana
-polis
IN 46203
l 97 Lib. Marion     Hart Andrew F. State Rep 8/1/
2000
55 S. Gladstone Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
l 97 Rep. Marion     Smith Bob   State Rep 1/25/
2000
2243 South Meridian Street Indiana
-polis
IN 46225
l 98 Dem. Marion   0 Crawford William A. State Rep 2/14/
2000
3731 Station B 9 Indiana
-polis
IN 46218
l 98 Lib. Marion     Klopfenstein Brad   State Rep 7/25/
2000
450 E. Walnut, #202 Indiana
-polis
IN 46202
l 98 Rep. Marion   0 Silva Tony   State Rep 2/10/
2000
8524 E. 34th Pl. Indiana
-polis
IN 46226
l 99 Dem. Marion     Summers Vanessa J. State Rep 1/24/
2000
3035 North Capitol Avenue Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
l 99 Lib. Marion     Smith Webster J. State Rep 7/25/
2000
2911 W. 62nd St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46268
l 99 Rep. Marion   0 Neville Fay A. State Rep 2/18/
2000
735 N. Concord St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46222
l 100 Dem. Marion   0 Day John J. State Rep 2/17/
2000
937 East Drive Woodruff Place Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
l 100 Lib. Marion     Padgett Joseph   State Rep 7/25/
2000
4717 E. 11th Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
l 100 Rep. Marion   0 Parmelee Jeffrey W. State Rep 2/18/
2000
120 N. Wallace Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
m   Dem. Adams   26 Schurger Frederick A. Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
1091 W. US Hwy 224 Decatur IN 46733
m   Dem. Brown   88 Stewart Judith A. Judge, Circuit 2/16/
2000
3918 Lanam Ridge Road Nashville IN 47448
m   Dem. Delaware 1 46 Caldemeyer Steven R. Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
6709 N. Brindale Lane Muncie IN 47304
m   Dem. Delaware 2 46 Dailey Richard A. Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
1221 W. CR. 1050 N. Eaton IN 47338
m   Dem. Gibson   66 Palmer Walter H. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
Old Petersburg Road Princeton IN 47670
m   Dem. Hancock   18 Robak Raymond S. Judge, Circuit 2/17/
2000
1677 N. Walnut Tr. Greenfield IN 46140
m   Dem. Jackson   40 Vance William (Bill ) E. Judge, Circuit 1/20/
2000
661 Greenway Court Seymour IN 47274
m   Dem. Jasper   30 Monfort Robert V. Judge, Circuit 2/15/
2000
12127 Oakwood Dr. Demotte IN 46310
m   Dem. Jefferson   5 Todd Ted R. Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
2225 South Logan's Point Drive Hanover IN 47243
m   Dem. Madison   50 Spencer Fredrick R. Judge, Circuit 1/31/
2000
714 Garden Ct. Anderson IN 46011
m   Dem. Morgan   15 Gettelfinger Dan   Judge, Circuit 2/16/
2000
7675 Waverly Road Martinsville IN 46151
m   Dem. Owen   78 Nardi Frank M. Judge, Circuit 1/20/
2000
R.R. 4, Box 204 Spencer IN 47460
m   Dem. Perry   70 McEntarfer James Abraham Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
1111 34th St. Tell City IN 47586
m   Dem. Pike   83 Fleig Valentine J. Judge, Circuit 1/21/
2000
126 W. Crestview Drive Petersburg IN 47567
m   Dem. Posey   11 Redwine James M. Judge, Circuit 1/25/
2000
407 Fielding Court Mt. Vernon IN 47620
m   Dem. Rush   65 Harcourt Barbara Arnold Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
4937 W 900 S Milroy IN 46156
m   Dem. Vermillion   47 Stengel Bruce V. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
15950 S. Zellwood Drive Clinton IN 47842
m   Dem. Vigo   43 Bolin, Jr. Dexter L. Judge, Circuit 1/21/
2000
330 Woodbine Terre Haute IN 47803
m   Dem. Warrick   2 Thomas Andrew D. Judge, Circuit 2/4/
2000
5500 Sherwood Ct. Newburgh IN 47630
m   Lib. Monroe III 10 Dillon Stephen W. Judge, Circuit 8/1/
2000
2602 N. Mt. Gilead Rd. Bloom
-ington
IN 47408
m   Lib. Morgan   15 Baldwin Brian Buckner Judge, Circuit 7/28/
2000
489 E. Morgan St. Martinsville IN 46151
m   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   1 Heldt Carl A. Judge, Circuit 1/26/
2000
509 East Meade Drive Evans
-ville
IN 47715
m   Rep. Blackford   71 Bade Bruce Clarence Judge, Circuit 2/9/
2000
1642 E SR 26 E Hartford City IN 47348
m   Rep. Boone   20 David Steve   Judge, Circuit 1/25/
2000
1640 North U.S. 421 Whitestown IN 46075
m   Rep. Brown   88 Rose Cynthia   Judge, Circuit 1/25/
2000
2790 Lanam Ridge Rd. Nashville IN 47448
m   Rep. Cass   29 Ridlen Julian L. Judge, Circuit 2/4/
2000
417 North Street Logan
-sport
IN 46947
m   Rep. Clinton   45 Pearson Linley E. Judge, Circuit 1/25/
2000
1650 S.C.R. 180 E. Frankfort IN 46041
m   Rep. Decatur   69 Westhafer John A. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
508 Bali Court Greens
-burg
IN 47240
m   Rep. Dekalb   75 Cherry Paul R. Judge, Circuit 2/4/
2000
812 Columbine Circle Auburn IN 46706
m   Rep. Franklin   37 Cox J. Steven Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
14234 Levee Road Brookville IN 47012
m   Rep. Grant   48 Hunt Thomas R. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
1803 N. Hawthorne Road Marion IN 46952
m   Rep. Hancock   18 Culver Richard D. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
3875 Arrowhead Court Greenfield IN 46140
m   Rep. Hunt
-ington
  56 McIntosh Mark A. Judge, Circuit 1/27/
2000
3028 Stone Ledge Blvd. Hunt
-ington
IN 46750
m   Rep. Jasper   30 Daugherty E. Duane Judge, Circuit 1/20/
2000
9975 Arrowhead Lane Demotte IN 46310
m   Rep. Jay   58 Hutchison Brian David Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
947 S. Massachusetts Ave. Portland IN 47371
m   Rep. Johnson   8 Loyd K. Mark Judge, Circuit 2/2/
2000
371 Carriage Lane Franklin IN 46131
m   Rep. Kosciusko   54 Reed Rex L. Judge, Circuit 1/21/
2000
505 E. Lakewood Ave. Warsaw IN 46580
m   Rep. Laporte   32 Gilmore, Jr. Robert W. Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
309 Fieldstone Drive LaPorte IN 46350
m   Rep. Monroe II 10 Kellams Marc R. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
4521 E. Cambridge Court Bloom
-ington
IN 47408
m   Rep. Monroe III 10 Bridges Douglas R. Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
7646 Hilltop Dr. Unionville IN 47468
m   Rep. Morgan   15 Hanson Matthew George Judge, Circuit 1/19/
2000
294 Spruce Ct. Martinsville IN 46151
m   Rep. Rush   65 Worth John Oliver Judge, Circuit 2/16/
2000
134-136 East 2nd St. Rushville IN 46173
m   Rep. Shelby   16 O'Connor Charles D. Judge, Circuit 1/28/
2000
3620 S 200 W Shelbyville IN 46176
m   Rep. Steuben   85 Wheat Allen N. Judge, Circuit 1/20/
2000
3560 W 100 N Angola IN 46703
m   Rep. Warrick   2 Grimes Lawrence Lynn Judge, Circuit 2/8/
2000
119 West Jennings Newburgh IN 47630
m   Rep. Warrick   83 Baker Lee Frederick Judge, Circuit 1/27/
2000
5700 Cherry Hill Drive Newburgh IN 47630
m   Rep. Wells   28 Hanselman, Sr. David L. Judge, Circuit 2/11/
2000
2411E Terrace Drive Bluffton IN 46714
m   Rep. White   39 Thacker Robert W. Judge, Circuit 2/3/
2000
4543 East Fairway Court Monticello IN 47960
m 0 Dem. Pulaski   59 Shurn Michael Anthony Judge, Circuit 2/1/
2000
427 North Market St. Winamac IN 46996
n   Dem. Clay   0 Akers J. Blaine Judge, Superior 2/10/
2000
2092 E. County Rd. 900 N Brazil IN 47834
n   Dem. Fulton     Burke Rosemary Higgins Judge, Superior 1/28/
2000
3501 Country Club Dr. S. Rochester IN 46975
n   Dem. Grant 02 0 Moore Ronald J. Judge, Superior 2/18/
2000
4734 West 500 South Marion IN 46953
n   Dem. Marion     Carroll Thomas J. Judge, Superior 1/24/
2000
7402 Killarney Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46217
n   Dem. Marion     Collins Barbara   Judge, Superior 1/24/
2000
3902 Knob Creek Overlook Indiana
-polis
IN 46234
n   Dem. Marion     Goodman Evan D. Judge, Superior 1/27/
2000
9539 N. Kenwood Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
n   Dem. Marion     Pierson-Treacy Becky   Judge, Superior 1/21/
2000
8651 Jaffa Court East Drive, #15 Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
n   Dem. Marion   0 Brown Linda E. Judge, Superior 2/4/
2000
4142 Rookwood Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
n   Dem. Marion   0 Hanley John F. Judge, Superior 2/17/
2000
5316 Boulevard Place Indiana
-polis
IN 46208
n   Dem. Marion   0 Hawkins Grant W. Judge, Superior 2/18/
2000
3121 W. 46th St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46228
n   Dem. Marion   0 Shaheed David A. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
12231 Geist Cove Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46236
n   Dem. Marion   0 Stoner Mark D. Judge, Superior 1/28/
2000
1410 Westfield Court Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
n   Dem. Noble 01   Spindler Stephen   Judge, Superior 1/28/
2000
702 Wakefield Circle Kendall
-ville
IN 46755
n   Dem. Porter 02 0 Webber, Sr. Thomas W. Judge, Superior 2/3/
2000
2098 Hidden Valley Drive Crown Point IN 46307
n   Dem. Pulaski     Traylor-Wolff Lisa M. Judge, Superior 1/27/
2000
608 N. Hathaway Winamac IN 46996
n   Dem. Warrick 01   Campbell Edward A. Judge, Superior 2/1/
2000
911 Julian Drive Boonville IN 47601
n   Dem. Warrick 02   Aylsworth Robert R. Judge, Superior 1/28/
2000
344 South Rockport Road Boonville IN 47601
n   Lib. Marion     Caudill Michael E. Judge, Superior 7/25/
2000
156 East Market St., Suite 90 Indiana
-polis
IN 46204
n   Lib. Marion     England John M. Judge, Superior 8/1/
2000
805 Chapel Hill W. Dr. Indiana
-polis
IN 46214
n   Lib. Marion     Goldstein Jaime Sue Judge, Superior 7/25/
2000
8074 Claridge Rd. Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
n   Lib. Marion     St. Angelo Kurt   Judge, Superior 7/25/
2000
1304 N. Gladstone Ave. Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
n   Lib. Marion     Stewart Robbin   Judge, Superior 7/25/
2000
227 N. Temple Indiana
-polis
IN 46201
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh     Trockman Wayne Stuart Judge, Superior 1/27/
2000
823 Greengate Court Evans
-ville
IN 47715
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Angermeier Curt John Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
507 S. Roosevelt Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47714
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Bell Ronald W. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
6923 Tonia Ct. Evans
-ville
IN 47710
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Danks Michael J. Judge, Superior 2/10/
2000
4321 E. Chestnut Evans
-ville
IN 47714
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Kiely David D. Judge, Superior 2/14/
2000
201 Logwood Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47710
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Kornblum James A. Judge, Superior 2/8/
2000
3709 Richardt Avenue Evans
-ville
IN 47715
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Lloyd Mary Margaret (Maggie) Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
625 Brookshire Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47715
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Moore Ralph E. Judge, Superior 2/17/
2000
2229 Venetian Drive Evans
-ville
IN 47711
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh   0 Parkhurst Jonathan Jay Judge, Superior 2/14/
2000
1108 Ravenswood Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47714
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh Division 1 0 Tornatta Robert (Jeff) Judge, Superior 1/31/
2000
9723 Lakebrook Court Evans
-ville
IN 47711
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh Juvenile   Hamilton Allen R. Judge, Superior 1/24/
2000
3312 Lake Dr. Evans
-ville
IN 47711
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh Juvenile 0 Brown Elaine   Judge, Superior 2/8/
2000
10125 Baumgart Rd. Evans
-ville
IN 47725
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh Juvenile 0 Marcrum Jill   Judge, Superior 2/3/
2000
640 S. St. James Blvd. Evans
-ville
IN 47714
n   Non-Part. Vanderburgh Juvenile 0 Niemeier Brett J. Judge, Superior 2/17/
2000
1919 Hurst Ave. Evans
-ville
IN 47720
n   Rep. Bartholomew 01   Monroe Chris   Judge, Superior 1/26/
2000
454 N. Hickory Hills Dr. Columbus IN 47201
n   Rep. Cass 02   Maughmer Rick   Judge, Superior 1/21/
2000
8695 South 500 East Walton IN 46994
n   Rep. Clay     Pell Robert Alex Judge, Superior 1/19/
2000
11721 North Murphy Road Brazil IN 47834
n   Rep. Elkhart II   Platt Stephen E. Judge, Superior 1/21/
2000
409 Prospect Elkhart IN 46514
n   Rep. Elkhart VI 0 Bonfiglio David C. Judge, Superior 1/31/
2000
3317 Greenleaf Blvd. Elkhart IN 46514
n   Rep. Fulton   0 Steele Wayne E. Judge, Superior 2/18/
2000
712 Pontiac St. Rochester IN 46975
n   Rep. Grant 02   Johnson Randall Lee Judge, Superior 1/21/
2000
1020 Spencer Ave. Marion IN 46952
n   Rep. Hamilton 01 0 Nation Steven R. Judge, Superior 1/31/
2000
311 Poplar Court Noblesville IN 46060
n   Rep. Hendricks 01   Freese Robert W. (Bob) Judge, Superior 1/21/
2000
103 Morningside Drive Browns
-burg
IN 46112
n   Rep. Hendricks 03   Love Karen M. Judge, Superior 1/19/
2000
6948 North State Road 39 Lizton IN 46149
n   Rep. Howard II 0 Jessup Stephen M. Judge, Superior 2/4/
2000
507 Devonshire Dr. Kokomo IN 46901
n   Rep. Johnson 1   Barton Kevin M. Judge, Superior 7/31/
2000
3021 West Olive Branch Rd. Greenwood IN 46143
n   Rep. Lawrence 01   Kern Raymond Lex Judge, Superior 1/28/
2000
401 Shandell Drive Bedford IN 47421
n   Rep. Marion     Hill Reuben Benjamin Judge, Superior 1/26/
2000
5125 North Grandview Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46228
n   Rep. Marion   0 Altice, Jr. Robert R. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
6545 N. Olney Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
n   Rep. Marion   0 Carlisle Sheila A. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
531 Rock Oak Court Indiana
-polis
IN 46227
n   Rep. Marion   0 Frank Steve   Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
6359 Johnson Road Indiana
-polis
IN 46220
n   Rep. Marion   0 Keele Michael D. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
5029 Callan Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46254
n   Rep. Marion   0 Nelson William J. (Bill) Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
10832 Club Circle Indiana
-polis
IN 46229
n   Rep. Marion   0 Reid Scherry (SK) Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
8402 Broadway St. Indiana
-polis
IN 46240
n   Rep. Marion   0 Rogers Clark H. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
9027 Holliday Drive Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
n   Rep. Marion   0 Young William E. Judge, Superior 2/16/
2000
7600 Springmill Road Indiana
-polis
IN 46260
n   Rep. Marshall 01   Bowen Robert O. Judge, Superior 1/24/
2000
2791 E. 2B Road Bremen IN 46506
n   Rep. Newton     Molter Daniel Joseph Judge, Superior 1/25/
2000
4995 W 1200 S Kentland IN 47951
n   Rep. Noble 01 0 Hossinger Hal   Judge, Superior 2/17/
2000
205 Crescent Avenue Kendall
-ville
IN 46755
n   Rep. Porter 06 0 Thode Jeffrey L. Judge, Superior 2/7/
2000
310 Water Tower Drive Chesterton IN 46304
n   Rep. Pulaski   0 Blankenship Patrick   Judge, Superior 2/9/
2000
713 Huddleston Rd. Winamac IN 46996
n   Rep. Tippecanoe 06   Morrissey Michael A. Judge, Superior 1/24/
2000
530 LaGrange Street West Lafayette IN 47906
n   Rep. Warrick 01 0 Meier Keith Alan Judge, Superior 2/9/
2000
8266 Lancaster Drive Newburgh IN 47630
n   Rep. Wayne I 0 Snow P. Thomas Judge, Superior 2/7/
2000
3311 Partridge Lane Richmond IN 47374
n 0 Dem. Clark 01 0 Jacobi Jerome F. (Jerry) Judge, Superior 2/1/
2000
320 East Market St., Apt. 1 Jefferson
-ville
IN 47130
n 0 Dem. Madison III 0 Newman, Jr. Thomas   Judge, Superior 2/1/
2000
322 W 8 Anderson IN 46016
o   Dem. St. Joseph   0 Nemeth Peter J. Judge, Probate 2/4/
2000
1220 Eaton Dr. South Bend IN 46614