UTLName CONTACT ContactLname US_MAIL_ADline2 TITLE STATE ZIP UPS_ADDRES UPSaddresLine2 UPSCity UPSState UPSZip TYPE_OF_UT PHONE FAX US_MAIL_AD CITY
Aberdeen-Pate Water Co. Inc. Doug Henry     IN 47001 6124 Hartford Ridge Rd   Aurora IN 47001 Water 812-438-3428 812-438-2295 6124 Hartford Ridge Rd Aurora
Adams Lake Regional Sewer District Linda Kiester     IN 46962 1600 Briarwood   North Manchester IN 46962 Sanitary Sewer 260-982-2252 260-982-2252 PO Box 60 North Manchester
Advance, Town of Mike Booher   Elect. Supt. IN 46102 112 N Main St   Advance IN 46102 Electric 765-676-5400 765 676 6611 112 N Main St Advance
AEP Tina Hairston     OH 43230           Electric 614-552-1801   700 Morrison Road Gahanna
AEP Indiana Michigan Power Company (Fort Wayne) Mark Walls   Engineer IN 46801-0060 3514 Landin Rd.   New Haven IN 46774-9460 Electric 260-408-1895 260-408-1875 P. O. Box 60 Ft. Wayne
AEP Indiana Michigan Power Company (Muncie) Janet Everett     IN 47304 5000 N Wheeling   Muncie IN 47304 Electric 765-287-3381 765-287-3271 5000 N Wheeling Muncie
AEP Indiana Michigan Power Company (South Bend) Donna C. Irion     IN 46628 2929 West Lathrop Street   South Bend IN 46628 Electric 574-236-1651 574-236-1631 2929 West Lathrop Street South Bend
AEP Indiana Michigan Transmission Company,Inc Tina Hairston     OH 43230 700 Morrison Road   Gahanna OH 43230 Electric 614-552-1801 614-552-1818 700 Morrison Road Gahanna
Akron, Town of Martin Gearhart   Superintendent IN 46910 206 W Rochester Street   Akron IN 46910 Water 574-893-4123 574-893-4360 PO Box 218 Akron
Akron, Town of Martin Gearhart   Superintendent IN 46910 206 W Rochester Street   Akron IN 46910 Sanitary Sewer 574-893-4123 574-893-4360 PO Box 218 Akron
Albany, Town of Jerry Scott   Superintendent of Public Works IN 47320 210 E. State Street   Albany IN 47320 Sanitary Sewer 765-789-6112 765-789-6961 210 E. State Street Albany
Albany, Town of Jerry Scott   Superintendent of Public Works IN 47320 210 E. State Street   Albany IN 47320 Water 765-789-6112 765-789-6961 210 E. State Street Albany
Albany, Town of Jerry Scott   Superintendent of Public Works IN 47320 210 E. State Street   Albany IN 47320 Storm Water 765-789-6112 765-789-6961 210 E. State Street Albany
Albion, Town of John Forker   Superintendent IN 46701 211 E Park Drive   Albion IN 46701 Water 260-636-2246 260-636-2821 PO Box 27 Albion
Albion, Town of Mark Tarlton   Superintendent IN 46701 211 E Park Drive   Albion IN 46701 Storm Water 260-636-2246 260-636-2821 PO Box 27 Albion
Albion, Town of John Forker   Superintendent IN 46701 211 E Park Drive   Albion IN 46701 Sanitary Sewer 260-636-2246 260-636-2821 PO Box 27 Albion
Alexandria, City of Mark Caldwell     IN 46001 402 W Washington Street   Alexandria IN 46001 Water 765-724-4720 765-724-5020 125 N Wayne Street Alexandria
Alfordsville, Town of Marlin Kelson   Clerk Treasurer IN 47553 11767 E. Center Street   Alfordsville IN 47553 Water 812-644-7567 812-718-4321 11767 E. Center Street Alfordsville
Allen County Regional Water & Sewer District Ryan Walls   Project Mgr. IN 46861-1888 709 Clay Street, Suite 300   Fort Wayne IN 46802 Sanitary Sewer 260-632-9911 260-632-9131 PO Box 11888 Fort Wayne
Allen County Regional Water & Sewer District Laura Spuller     IN 46861-1888 709 Clay Street, Suite 300   Fort Wayne IN 46802 Water 260-422-5647 260-420-3714 PO Box 11888 Fort Wayne
Allied Energy, LLC Dean Gibson     IN 47542 744 West Sunset Drive   Huntingburg IN 47542 Gas 812-639-8240   744 West Sunset Drive Huntingburg
Amboy, Town of Danyel Miller   Clerk-Treasurer IN 46911 490 N. Main Street   Amboy IN 46911 Sanitary Sewer 765-395-7242 765-395-8229 PO Box 44 Amboy
American Suburban Utilities (See Aqua Indiana, Inc                                
Amo / Coatsville Sewer Conservancy District Willard Steagall     IN 46121 4994 Milton   Coatesville IN 46121 Sanitary Sewer 765-386-7205 765-386-7680 PO Box 25 Coatesville
Anderson Township Regional Sewer district Joe Christmas     IN 46156 204 West South Street   Milroy IN 46156 Sanitary Sewer 765-629-2913 765-629-2913 PO Box 188 Milroy
Anderson Township Regional Sewer district Joe Christmas     IN 46156 204 West South Street   Milroy IN 46156 Water 765-629-2913 765-629-2913 PO Box 188 Milroy
Anderson, City of Steve Goodman     IN 46018 120 East 8th Street   Anderson IN 46016 Storm Sewer 765-648-6118 765-648-5919 P O Box 2100 Anderson
Anderson, City of Mike Spyers   City Engineer IN 46018 120 East 8th Street   Anderson IN 46016 Sanitary Sewer 765-648-6118 765-648-5919 P O Box 2100 Anderson
Anderson, City of Gary Davis   Manager of Operations IN 46011 550 Dale Kieth Jones Rd.   Anderson IN 46011 Water 765-648-6430 765-648-6435 550 Dale Kieth Jones Rd. Anderson
Anderson, City of Bruce Boerner   Superintendent IN 46011 550 Dale Kieth Jones Rd.   Anderson IN 46011 Electric 765-648-6480 765-648-6531 550 Dale Kieth Jones Rd. Anderson
Andrews, Town of Brian Cochren     IN 46702 66 North Main Street   Andrews IN 46702 Water 260-786-3848 260-786-3853 PO Box 386 Andrews
Andrews, Town of Harley Asher     IN 46702 66 North Main Street   Andrews IN 46702 Sanitary Sewer 260-786-3848 260-786-3853 PO Box 386 Andrews
And-Tro Inc. Patricia Solbrig 14,100 Old SR #37 General Manager IN 47586 14,100 Old SR #37   Tell City IN 47586 Water 812-836-2020 812-836-2022 P.O. Box 603 Tell City
Angola, City of Craig Williams   Storm Water Superintendent IN 46703 210 N Public Square   Angola IN 46703 Storm Water 260-624-2699 260-665-9164 210 N Public Square Angola
Angola, City of Craig Williams   Wastewater Superintendent IN 46703 210 N Public Square   Angola IN 46703 Sanitary Sewer 260-624-2699 260-665-9164 210 N Public Square Angola
Angola, City of Dan Olis   Water Superintendent IN 46703 210 N Public Square   Angola IN 46703 Water 260-665-9363 260-665-9164 210 N Public Square Angola
ANR Pipeline Company William Burns     MI 48098 5250 Corporate Drive   Troy MI 48098 Gas 248-205-7596 248-205-4796 5250 Corporate Drive Troy
Aqua Indiana, Inc. Patrick Callahan   Utility Engineer IN 46814 1111 West Hamilton Road   Fort Wayne IN 46814 Sanitary Sewer 260-625-4700 260-625-4436 1111 West Hamilton Road Fort Wayne
Aqua Indiana, Inc. Kieran Tansy Suite 314 Area Manager IN 46250 5750 Castle Creek Parkway North Drive Suite 314 Indianapolis IN 46250 Sanitary Sewer 317-577-1390 317-577-1080 5750 Castle Creek Parkway North Drive Indianapolis
Aqua Indiana, Inc. Patrick Callahan   Utility Engineer IN 46814 1111 West Hamilton Road   Fort Wayne IN 46814 Water 260-625-4700 260-625-4436 1111 West Hamilton Road Fort Wayne
Argos, Town of John J. Archambeault   Utility Supt. IN 46501 201 West Walnut Street   Argos IN 46501 Electric 574-892-4782 574-892-5536 201 West Walnut Street Argos
Argos, Town of John Archambeault   Supt. of Utilities IN 46501 201 West Walnut Street   Argos IN 46501 Electric 574-892-5717 574-892-5536 201 West Walnut Street Argos
Arlington Regional Water & Sewer District Paul Hart     IN 46750 3499 East 716 North   Huntington IN 46750 Water 260-672-8978   PO Box 404 Huntington
AT&T Indiana Phillips Adesagba   Legal Mandate Scheduler IN 46220 5858 N. College Ave.   Indianapolis IN 46220 Communication 317 252-4426 317 252-5025 5858 N. Clooege Ave. Indianapolis
AT&T Indiana Phillips Adesagba   Project Coordinator IN 46220 5858 N. College Ave.   Indianapolis IN 46220 Communication 317 252-4426 317 252-4013 5858 N. College Ave. Indianapolis
AT&T Long Distance Carl Donahue   Engineer IL 60545 866 Rock Creek Road   Plano IL 60545 Communication 630-552-9785 847-244-9597 866 Rock Creek Road Plano
Atlanta, Town of Clint Jones   Utility Supt IN 46031 105 East Main Street   Atlanta IN 46031 Water 765-292-2626 765-292-2322 PO Box 133 Atlanta
Atlas Energy Indiana, LLC Warren Hanks Suite F   IN 47882 32 South Court Street Suite F Sullivan IN 47882 Gas 812-268-4900 812-268-4966 32 South Court Street Sullivan
Auburn, City of David Loghner   Superintendent IN 46706 2010 South Wayne Street   Auburn IN 46706 Sanitary Sewer 260-925-1714 260-925-8243 2010 South Wayne Street Auburn
Auburn, City of Steve Blaugh   Superintendent IN 46706 800 West North Street   Auburn IN 46706 Water 260-925-5711 260-925-8249 800 West North Street Auburn
Auburn, City of Stuart Tuttle   Superintendent IN 46706 5066 CR 29   Auburn IN 46706 Electric 260-925-8251 260-925-8274 5066 CR 29 Auburn
Aurora, City of Randolph Turner   Supt. IN 47001 110 Main   Aurora IN 47001 Water 812-926-2745 812-926-1763 PO Box 120 Aurora
Aurora, City of Randolph Turner   Supt. IN 47001 110 Main   Aurora IN 47001 Gas 812-926-2745 812-926-1763 PO Box 120 Aurora
Aurora, City of Randolph Turner   Supt. IN 47001 110 Main   Aurora IN 47001 Sanitary Sewer 812-926-2745 812-926-1763 PO Box 120 Aurora
Avenue Broadband Communications Inc. Bart Kotter     IN 47591 102 North 5th Street   Vincennes IN 47951 Communication 812-895-7666 812-886-5017 102 North 5th Street Vincennes
Avilla, Town of William Ley     IN 46710 108 S Main Street   Avilla IN 46710 Water 260-897-2781 260-897-2605 PO Box 49 Avilla
Avilla, Town of William Ley     IN 46710 108 S Main Street   Avilla IN 46710 Sanitary 260-897-2781 260-897-2605 PO Box 49 Avilla
Avilla, Town of William Ley     IN 46710 108 S Main Street   Avilla IN 46710 Electric 260-897-2781 260-897-2605 PO Box 49 Avilla
B & B Water Project, Inc Ernie Barrow   Contractor IN 47408 6023 E St Rd 45   Bloomington IN 47408 Water 812-336-7644 812-339-3205 6023 E St Rd 45 Bloomington
Bainbridge, Town of James Nelson   Superintendent IN 46105 201 North Grant Avenue   Bainbridge IN 46105 Sanitary Sewer 765-522-6238 765-522-3527 201 North Grant Avenue Bainbridge
Bainbridge, Town of James Nelson   Superintendent IN 46105 201 North Grant Avenue   Bainbridge IN 46105 Gas 765-522-6238 765-522-3527 201 North Grant Avenue Bainbridge
Bainbridge, Town of James Nelson   Superintendent IN 46105 201 North Grant Avenue   Bainbridge IN 46105 Water 765-522-6238 765-522-3527 201 North Grant Avenue Bainbridge
Bainbridge, Town of James Nelson   Superintendent IN 46105 201 North Grant Avenue   Bainbridge IN 46105 Electric 765-522-6238 765-522-3527 201 North Grant Avenue Bainbridge
Bargersville, Town of Kevin Killinger PO Box 420 Utility Coordinator IN 46106 24 N Main Street PO Box 420 Bargersville IN 46106 Water 3174223121 3174223743 24 N Main Street Bargersville
Bargersville, Town of Michael Davis     IN 46106 24 North Main St   Bargersville IN 46106 Storm 317-422-3121 317-422-5117 P.O. Box 420 Bargersville
Bargersville, Town of Kevin Killinger PO Box 420 Utility Coordinator IN 46106 24 N Main Street PO Box 420 Bargersville IN 46106 Electric 3174223121 3174223743 24 N Main Street Bargersville
Bargersville, Town of Michael Davis     IN 46106 24 North Main St   Bargersville IN 46106 Sanitary 317-422-3121 317-422-5117 P.O. Box 420 Bargersville
Bartholomew County REMC Peter Storm   Mgr of Eng / Ops IN 47201 1697 W Deaver Road   Columbus IN 47201 Electric 812-372-2546 812-375-9238 1697 W Deaver Road Columbus
Batesville, City of Bob Hortemiller   Street Commissioner IN 47006 514 S John Street   Batesville IN 47006 Storm Sewer 812-934-4393 812-934-0583 514 S John Street Batesville
Batesville, City of Steve Wintz   Water Manager IN 47006 7 N Eastern Avenue   Batesville IN 47006 Water 812-934-3811 812-934-5159 PO Box 97 Batesville
Batesville, City of Scott Bauer   Utilities Manager IN 47006 7 N Eastern Avenue   Batesville IN 47006 Gas 812-934-3811 812-934-5159 PO Box 97 Batesville
Batesville, City of Randy Jobst   Wastewater Manager IN 47006 25019 Underpass Road   Batesville IN 47006 Sanitary Sewer 812-934-5338 812-934-5546 25019 Underpass Road Batesville
Battle Ground Conservancy District Jay McMillin   Water Superintendent IN 47920 100 College Street   Battle Ground IN 47920 Water 765-567-4020 765-567-4115 PO Box 303 Battle Ground
Battle Ground, Town of Ron Holladay   Street Supervisor IN 47920 100 College Street   Battle Ground IN 47920 Sanitary Sewer 765-567-4002 765-567-4115 PO Box 303 Battle Ground
BBP Water Corporation Mike Jacobs     IN 47460 86 East Market Street   Spencer IN 47460 Water 812-829-2283 812-829-1050 PO Box 186 Spencer
Bean Blossom Regional Sewer District Steve Staley     IN 47448 5148 SR 135 North   Morgantown IN 46160 Sanitary Sewer 812-988-8305 812-988-8305 PO Box 1881 Nashville
Bear High Wolf Lake Regional Sewer District Linda Kiester     IN 46962 PO Box 60   North Manchester IN 46962 Sanitary Sewer 260-982-2252 260-982-2252 PO Box 60 North Manchester
Bedford, City of Misty Adams   Utilities Director IN 47421 1614 L Street   Bedford IN 47421 Sanitary Sewer 812-275-1626 812-275-1808 1614 L Street Bedford
Bedford, City of Misty Adams   Utilities Director IN 47421 1614 L Street   Bedford IN 47421 Water 812-275-1626 812-275-1808 1614 L Street Bedford
Beech Grove, City of Brad Meriwether   Dir. of Public Works IN 46107 806 Main Street   Beech Grove IN 46107 Storm Water 317-303-9092 317-788-4983 806 Main Street Beech Grove
Beech Grove, City of Brad Meriwether   Dir. of Public Works IN 46107 806 Main Street   Beech Grove IN 46107 Sanitary Sewer 317-303-9092 317-788-4983 806 Main Street Beech Grove
Berne, City of John Crider   water supt. IN 46711 158 W. Franklin St.   Berne IN 46711 Water 260-589-2811 260-589-8120 158 W. Franklin St. Berne
Berne, City of Terry Kongar   WW Superintendent IN 46711 343E 550 South   Berne IN 46711 Sanitary Sewer 260-589-3425 260-589-3983 343E 550 South Berne
Bicknell, City of Earl Horst   Water Superintendent IN 47512 203 Washington St.   Bicknell IN 47512 Water 812-735-3301 812-735-3133 PO Box 127 Bicknell
Bicknell, City of Matt Brough   WasteWater Superintendent IN 47512 203 Washington St   Bicknell IN 47512 Sanitary Sewer 812-735-3301 812-735-3133 PO Box 127 Bicknell
Bippus Regional Sewer District Ed Inderlied     IN 46713 8856 West 800N   Bippus IN 46713 Sanitary Sewer 260-344-1261 260-344-1261 PO Box 98 Bippus
Birdseye, Town of Joe Nordoff     IN 47513 103 West SR 64   Birdseye IN 47513 Water 812-389-2419 812-389-9119 103 West SR 64 Birdseye
Birdseye, Town of Joe Nordoff     IN 47513 103 West SR 64   Birdseye IN 47513 Sanitary Sewer 812-389-2419 812-389-9119 103 West SR 64 Birdseye
Bloomfield, Town of Don Lawless   Sanitary/Street Supt. IN 47424 12 East Main Street   Bloomfield IN 47424 Sanitary Sewer 812-384-8013 812-384-3462 PO Box 411 Bloomfield
Bloomingdale Home Telephone Company Inc. Bret Cook   Plant Superintendent IN 47832 38 S Main St   Bloomingdale IN 47832 Telephone 765-498-2000 765-498-8000 P.O. Box 206 Bloomingdale
Bloomington, City of Jane Fleig, PE   Utilities Engineer IN 47402 600 E. Miller Drive   Bloomington IN 47402 Sanitary Sewer 812-349-3631 812-331-5961 600 E. Miller Drive Bloomington
Bloomington, City of Jane Fleig, PE   Utilities Engineer IN 47402 600 E. Miller Drive   Bloomington IN 47402 Water 812-349-3631 812-331-5961 600 E. Miller Drive Bloomington
Bloomington, City of Jane Fleig, PE   Utilities Engineer IN 47402 600 E. Miller Drive   Bloomington IN 47402 Storm Water 812-349-3631 812-331-5961 600 E. Miller Drive Bloomington
Blue Lake Conservancy District Linda Kiester     IN 46962 PO Box 60   North Manchester IN 46962 Sanitary Sewer 260-982-2252 260-982-2252 PO Box 60 North Manchester
Blue River Regional Water District Gary Holloway     IN 47145 8569 East SR 64   Milltown IN 47145 Water 812-633-7862 812-633-7864 PO Box 68 Milltown
Blue River Telecommunications Inc. Randall Frye   President IN 47240 4704 S. US 421   Greensburg IN 47240 Communication 812-662-9663 812-663-1047 4704 S. US 421 Greensburg
Bluffton, City of Mark Baller Suite 102 Operations Manager IN 46714 128 E Market St.   Bluffton IN 46714 Water 260-824-2500 260-824-6044 128 E Market St Bluffton
Bluffton, City of Mark Baller Suite 102 Operations Manager IN 46714 128 E Market St.   Bluffton IN 46714 Sanitary Sewer 260-824-2500 260-824-6044 128 E Market St Bluffton
Bluffton, City of Mark Baller Suite 102 Operations Manager IN 46714 128 E Market St.   Bluffton IN 46714 Electric 260-824-2500 260-824-6044 128 E Market St Bluffton
Boone County REMC Valerie Sharp     IN 46052 1207 Indianapolis Ave.   Lebanon IN 46052 Electric 765-482-2390ext1234 765-483-1074 1207 Indianapolis Ave. Lebanon
Boonville Natural Gas Corporation John Lewellyn     IN 47601 1425 North Rockport Road   Boonville IN 47601 Gas 812-897-2260 812-897-2277 1425 North Rockport Road Boonville
Boonville, City of Shawn Wright   Project Manager IN 47601 117 E. Locust Street   Boonville IN 47601 Sanitary Sewer 812-897-2118 812-897-6819 P O Box 57 Boonville
Boonville, City of Shawn Wright   Project Manager IN 47601 117 E. Locust Street   Boonville IN 47601 Storm Sewer 812-897-2118 812-897-6819 P O Box 57 Boonville
Boonville, City of Shawn Wright   Project Manager IN 47601 117 E. Locust Street   Boonville IN 47601 Water 812-897-2118 812-897-6819 P O Box 57 Boonville
Borden Tri-County Regional Water District Daryl Naville     IN 47106 1791 West Water Street   Borden IN 47106 Water 812-967-2226 812-967-5624 PO Box 40 Borden
Boswell, Town of Jim Witt     IN 47921 111 West Main Street   Boswell IN 47921 Sanitary Sewer 765-869-5951 765-869-4542 PO Box 223 Boswell
Boswell, Town of Jim Turner     IN 47921 111 West Main Street   Boswell IN 47921 Water 765-869-5951 765-869-4542 PO Box 223 Boswell
Bourbon, Town of Mike McFarland   Wastewater Utility Supt. IN 46504 104 East Park Avenue   Bourbon IN 46504 Sanitary Sewer 574-342-0223 574-342-3205 104 East Park Avenue Bourbon
Bourbon, Town of Mike McFarland   Wastewater Utility Supt. IN 46504 104 East Park Avenue   Bourbon IN 46504 Storm Water 574-342-0223 574-342-3205 104 East Park Avenue Bourbon
Bourbon, Town of Mike McFarland   Wastewater Utility Supt. IN 46504 104 East Park Avenue   Bourbon IN 46504 Water 574-342-0223 574-342-3205 104 East Park Avenue Bourbon
BP Pipelines North America Inc. Alice Johnson   ROW Agent IN   150 W. Warrenville Road 605 - 3rd Floor Naperville IL 60563 Petroleum 630-536-2519 630-536-2612    
Bremen, Town of Rich Martin   Director of Operations IN 46506 111 S. Center St.   Bremen IN 46506 Electric 574-546-2044 574-546-5487 111 S. Center St. Bremen
Bremen, Town of Rich Martin   Director of Operations IN 46506 111 S. Center St.   Bremen IN 46506 Sanitary Sewer 574-546-2044 574-546-5487 111 S. Center St. Bremen
Bremen, Town of Rich Martin   Director of Operations IN 46506 111 S. Center St.   Bremen IN 46506 Storm Water 574-546-2044 574-546-5487 111 S. Center St. Bremen
Bremen, Town of Rich Martin   Director of Operations IN 46506 111 S. Center St.   Bremen IN 46506 Water 574-546-2044 574-546-5487 111 S. Center St. Bremen
BrianTest Brian Shi     IN   100 N. Senate Ave.   Indy IN 46204 Petroleum 317-233-9421 317-233-9421    
Bright House Networks, LLC Jason Kirkman     IN 46218 3030 Roosevelt Avenue   Indianapolis IN 46218 Communication 317-632-9077ext258 317-713-3883 3030 Roosevelt Avenue Indianapolis
Bristol, Town of Timothy Hathaway   Certified Operator IN 46507 1300 West Vistula St.   Bristol IN 46507 Sanitary Sewer 574-848-7931 574-848-7931 P.O. Box 902 Bristol
Bristol, Town of John Supper   Certified Operator IN 46507 1300 West Vistula St.   Bristol IN 46507 Water 574-848-7931 574-848-7931 P.O. Box 902 Bristol
Brook, Town of Tom Carroll   Supt. IN 47922 112 W. Main Street   Brook IN 47922 Water 219-275-6181 219-275-4932 PO Box 182 Brook
Brook, Town of Tom Carroll   Supt. IN 47922 112 W. Main Street   Brook IN 47922 Sanitary Sewer 219-275-6181 219-275-4932 PO Box 182 Brook
Brooklyn,Town of Charlie Eggers P O Box 159 Utility Supervisor IN 46111 4 N Main Street   Brooklyn IN 46111 Water 317-831-3343 317-831-3368 4 N Main Street Brooklyn
Brooklyn,Town of Charlie Eggers P O Box 159 Utility Supervisor IN 46111 4 N Main Street   Brooklyn IN 46111 Sanitary Sewer 317-831-3343 317-831-3368 4 N Main Street Brooklyn
Brooklyn,Town of Charlie Eggers P O Box 159 Utility Supervisor IN 46111 4 N Main Street   Brooklyn IN 46111 Electric 317-831-3343 317-831-3368 4 N Main Street Brooklyn
Brooklyn,Town of Charlie Eggers P O Box 159 Utility Supervisor IN 46111 4 N Main Street   Brooklyn IN 46111 Storm Water 317-831-3343 317-831-3368 4 N Main Street Brooklyn
Brookston, Town of Max L. Eldridge   Street & Utility Supt. IN 47923 205 E. 3rd Street   Brookston IN 47923 Sanitary Sewer 765-563-3171 765-563-6623 PO Box 238 Brookston
Brookston, Town of Max L. Eldridge   Street & Utility Supt. IN 47923 205 E. 3rd Street   Brookston IN 47923 Water 765-563-3171 765-563-6623 PO Box 238 Brookston
Brookston, Town of Max L. Eldridge   Street & Utility Supt. IN 47923 205 E. 3rd Street   Brookston IN 47923 Electric 765-563-3171 765-563-6623 PO Box 238 Brookston
Brookville Lake Regional Waste District Ted Stubbs   District Manager IN 47353 21 E Union Street   Liberty IN 47353 Sanitary Sewer 765-458-7461 765-458-7146 21 E Union Street Liberty
Brookville, Town of Kurt T. Rieaman   Utilities Supt. IN 47012 1020 Franklin Avenue   Brookville IN 47012 Water 765-647-2906 765-647-1119 1020 Franklin Avenue Brookville
Brookville, Town of Kurt T. Rieaman   Utilities Supt. IN 47012 1020 Franklin Avenue   Brookville IN 47012 Sanitary Sewer 765-647-2906 765-647-1119 1020 Franklin Avenue Brookville
Brown County Water Utility Inc Adrian Miller     IN 47435 5130 State Road 135 North   Morgantown IN 46160 Water 812-988-6611 812-988-9351 PO Box 134 Helmsburg
Brownsburg, Town of Mike Good   Water Supt. IN 46112 220 S. Mardale Drive   Brownsburg IN 46112 Water 317-852-1138 317-858-2020 61 N. Green Street Brownsburg
Brownstown, Town of David Willey   Clerk-Treasurer IN 47220 200 West Walnut Street   Brownstown IN 47220 Sanitary Sewer 812-358-5500 812-358-5500 200 West Walnut Street Brownstown
Brownstown, Town of David Willey   Clerk-Treasurer IN 47220 200 West Walnut Street   Brownstown IN 47220 Storm Water 812-358-5500 812-358-5500 200 West Walnut Street Brownstown
Buckeye Pipe Line Company, LP Teriann Foley 9999 Hamilton Blvd   PA 18031 Five TEK Park 9999 Hamilton Blvd Breinigsville PA 18031 Petroleum 610-904-4418 610-904-4539 Five TEK Park Breinigsville
Burnettsville, Town of Edward Pritts     IN 47926 308 South Main   Burnettsville IN 47926 Sanitary Sewer 574-826-4348 574-826-4316 PO Box 237 Burnettsville
Butler, City of Ted Miller   Superintendent IN 46721 695 East Green St.   Butler IN 46721 Sanitary Sewer 260-868-2805 260-868-2433 695 East Green St. Butler
Butler, City of Ted Miller   Superintendent IN 46721 695 East Green St.   Butler IN 46721 Water 260-868-2805 260-868-2433 695 East Green St. Butler
BWP / Texas Gas Transmission, LLC Tim Turner   Encroachment Specialist / Land Rep KY 42301 3800 Frederica Street   Owensboro KY 42301 Gas 270/688-6461 270/688-5878 3800 Frederica Street Owensboro
Cambridge City, Town of Michael Stuckey   Public Works Mgr. IN 47327 127 N. Foote Street   Cambridge IN 47327 Water 765-478-5611 765-478-3832 127 N. Foote Street Cambridge
Cambridge Energy, LLC Doug Smith     TX 75240 13455 Noel Road Suite 2100   Dallas TX 75240 Gas 214-451-3031 214-451-3002 13455 Noel Road Suite 2100 Dallas
Camden, Town of Jerry Snavely, Jr.   Utility Supt. IN 46917 153 W. Main Street   Camden IN 46917 Storm Water 574-686-2121 574-686-2122 PO Box 47 Camden
Camden, Town of Jerry Snavely, Jr.   Utility Supt. IN 46917 153 W. Main Street   Camden IN 46917 Sanitary Sewer 574-686-2121 574-686-2122 PO Box 47 Camden
Camden. Town of Jerry Snavely, Jr.   Utility Supv. IN 46917 153 W. Main Street   Camden IN 46917 Water 574-686-2121 574-686-2122 PO Box 47 Camden
Campbellsburg, Town of Christopher Boulet   Supt. IN 47108 21 W. Oak   Campbellsburg IN 47108 Water 812-755-4878 812-755-4878 PO Box 219 Campbellsburg
Campbellsburg, Town of Christopher Boulet   Supt. IN 47108 21 W. Oak   Campbellsburg IN 47108 Sanitary Sewer 812-755-4878 812-755-4878 PO Box 219 Campbellsburg
Cannelton, City of Jerry Ball     IN 47520 610 Washington Street   Cannelton IN 47520 Sanitary Sewer 812-547-7919 812-547-7628 610 Washington Street Cannelton
Cannelton, City of Phillip Ball     IN 47520 610 Washington Street   Cannelton IN 47520 Water 812-547-7919 812-547-7628 610 Washington Street Cannelton
Cannelton, City of Phillip Ball     IN 47520 610 Washington Street   Cannelton IN 47520 Electric 812-547-7919 812-547-7628 610 Washington Street Cannelton
Carlisle, town of Daniel Chastain   Superintendent IN 47838 7306 N Gill Rd.   Carlisle IN 47838 Sanitary Sewer 812-398-2341 812-398-2341 PO Box 122 Carlisle
Carlisle, town of Daniel Chastain   Superintendent IN 47838 7306 N Gill Rd.   Carlisle IN 47838 Water 812-398-2341 812-398-2341 PO Box 122 Carlisle
Carmel, City of John Duffy   Utility Director IN 46033 760 3rd Ave SW   Carmel IN 46033 Water 317-571-2451 317-571-2462 760 3rd Ave SW Carmel
Carmel, City of John Duffy   Utility Director IN 46033 760 3rd Ave SW   Carmel IN 46033 Sanitary Sewer 317-571-2451 317-571-2462 760 3rd Ave SW Carmel
Carroll County REMC Stan Quinn     IN 46293 119 West Franklin Street   Delphi IN 46293 Electric 765-564-2057 765-564-4461 PO Box 298 Delphi
Cavalier Telephone (See Elantic Telecom)                                
Cayuga, Town of Sami Dillon     IN 47928 301 South First Street   Cayuga IN 47928 Sanitary Sewer 765-492-4103 765-492-4966 PO Box 33 Cayuga
Cayuga, Town of Sami Dillon     IN 47928 301 South First Street   Cayuga IN 47928 Water 765-492-4103 765-492-4966 PO Box 33 Cayuga
Cedar Lake, Town of Ed Robinson     IN 46303 8550 Lakeshore Drive   Cedar Lake IN 46303 Sanitary Sewer 219-374-7478 219-374-4449 8550 Lakeshore Drive Cedar Lake
Cedar Lake, Town of Ed Robinson     IN 46303 8550 Lakeshore Drive   Cedar Lake IN 46303 Water 219-374-7478 219-374-4449 8550 Lakeshore Drive Cedar Lake
Center Point, Town of Roy Smith   Board President IN 47840 2108 East Co. Rd. 200 N.   Center Point IN 47840 Water 812-835-3818 812-835-3131 PO Box 177 Center Point
Central Indiana Power (See Hancock Rural Telephone                                
Centurylink Bruce Emerick N/A Engineering Manager IN 46563 213 W Laporte st N/A Plymouth IN 46563 Communication 574-935-1247 574-935-3976 213 W Laporte st Plymouth
Centurylink (See United Telphone Company of Indian                                
CenturyTel of Central Indiana, Inc.(See United Tel                                
Chandler, Town of Robert Coghill   Director of Public Sevices IN 47610 101 Constitution Ct.   Chandler IN 47610 Water 812-925-6213 812-925-7298 101 Constitution Ct. Chandler
Chandler, Town of Robert Coghill   Director of Public Services IN 47610 101 Constitution Ct.   Chandler IN 47610 Sanitary Sewer 812-925-6213 812-925-7298 101 Constitution Ct. Chandler
Chesterfield, Town of Dustin Bennett     IN 46017 17 Veterans Blvd   Chesterfield IN 46017 Water 765-378-3331 765-378-4590 PO Box 95 Chesterfield
Chesterton, Town of Mark O'Dell   Town Engineer IN 46304 726 Broadway   Chesterton IN 46304 Sanitary Sewer 219-926-1032 219-929-5350 726 Broadway Chesterton
Chesterton, Town of Mark O'Dell   Town Engineer IN 46304 726 Broadway   Chesterton IN 46304 Storm Water 219-728-1336 219-728-6114 726 Broadway Chesterton
Cicero, Town of Pat Comer   Director of Utilities IN 46034 1159 Stringtown Pike   Cicero IN 46034 Sanitary Sewer 317-984-4833 317-984-7310 PO Box 391 Cicero
Cicero, Town of Pat Comer   Director of Utilities IN 46034 1159 Stringtown Pike   Cicero IN 46034 Water 317-984-4833 317-984-7310 PO Box 391 Cicero
Cincinnati Bell Mark Conner   Structure Engineer OH 45201 4850 Smith Rd   N0rwood OH 45212 Telephone 513 565-7043 513 565-7134 221 E Fourth St - Bldg 343 Cincinnati
Cinergy Metronet, Inc. Craig Cassidy     IN 47715 3701 Communications Way   Evansville IN 47715 Communication 812-456-1208 812-759-0811 3701 Communications Way Evansville
Citizens Energy Group Richard  A Miller Jr   Construction Planner IN 46202 2150 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street   Indianapolis IN 46202 Gas 317 927-4684 317 927-4684 2150 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street Indianapolis
Citizens Energy Group Tracey Trimpe Langsdale Modular Utility Coordination IN 46202 2150 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr Street Langsdale Modular Indianapolis IN 46202 Sanitary Sewer 317-429-3991 317-635-3723 2150 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr Street Indianapolis
Citizens Energy Group Jeff Miller   Wet distribution design manager IN 46206 1220 Waterway Boulevard   Indianapolis IN 46206 Water 317-263-6442 317-263-6442 1220 Waterway Boulevard Indianapolis
Citizens Energy Group-Thermal Fredric Brasher   Thermal Project Manager IN 46204 398 Kentucky Avenue   Indianapolis IN 46204 Chilled Water 317 693-8846 317 693-8846 398 Kentucky Avenue Indianapolis
Citizens Energy Group-Thermal Fredric Brasher   Thermal Project Manager IN 46225 398 Kentucky Avenue   Indianapolis IN 46225 Steam 317 693-8846 317 693-8846 398 Kentucky Avenue Indianapolis
Citizens Gas of Westfield, LLC Richard A. Miller Jr   Construction Field Coordinator IN 46202 2150 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Street   Indianapolis IN 46202 Gas 317 927-4684 317 927-4684 2150 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Street Indianapolis
City of Elkhart Tory Irwin   Utility Engineer IN 46516 1201 S. Nappanee St.   Elkhart IN 46516 Sanitary Sewer 574-293-2572 574-293-7658 1201 S. Nappanee St. Elkhart
Clark County REMC Larry Edwards   Supervisor of Engineering Services IN 47172-1858 7810 Hwy 60   Sellersburg IN 47172-1858 Electric 812-248-7504 812-246-3146 PO Box L Sellersburg
Clark County Rural Membership Water Corp Matt Shields   Superintendent IN 47126 301 S Ferguson Street   Henryville IN 47126 Water 812-294-1481 812-294-1743 PO Box 239 Henryville
Clarksville, Town of Tom Clevidence   Town Engineer MS4 Rep IN 47129 125 Harrison Avenue   Clarksville IN 47129 Storm Water 812-283-8233 812-283-1538 125 Harrison Avenue Clarksville
Clarksville, Town of Mike Otto   Project Manager IN 47129 #1 Leuthart Dr.   Clarksville IN 47129 Sanitary Sewer 812-283-7714 812-288-1383 #1 Leuthart Dr. Clarksville
Clay City, Town of Richard Nelson   Supt. IN 47841 800 Front Street   Clay City IN 47841 Sanitary Sewer 812-939-2345 812-939-2527 PO Box 87 Clay City
Clay City, Town of Richard Nelson   Supt. IN 47841 800 Front Street   Clay City IN 47841 Water 812-939-2345 812-939-2527 PO Box 87 Clay City
Clay Township Regional Waste District Ryan Hartman   District Engineer IN 46280-1098 10701 N. College Ave, Suite A   Indianapolis IN 46280-1098 Sanitary Sewer 317-844-9200 317-844-9203 10701 N. College Ave, Suite A Indianapolis
Clear Lake, Town of Robert Hull   Town Supt. IN 46737 5950 Gecowets Drive   Clear Lake IN 46737 Sanitary Sewer 260-495-9158 260-495-5902 5950 Gecowets Drive Clear Lake
Clinton Township Water Company Inc. Mick Cappa     IN 47842 15495 South Rangeline Road   Clinton IN 47842 Water 765-832-9370 765-832-3954 15495 South Rangeline Road Clinton
Clinton, City of Cindy Yates   Labor Foreman IN 47842 259 Vine Street   Clinton IN 47842 Water 765-832-6270 765-832-9426 259 Vine Street Clinton
Clinton, City of Cindy Yates   Labor Foreman IN 47842 259 Vine Street   Clinton IN 47842 Sanitary Sewer 765-832-8891 765-832-9426 259 Vine Street Clinton
Cloverdale, town of donald guthrie   utilities manager IN 46120 154 south main street   Cloverdale IN 46120 Sanitary Sewer 765-795-6033 765-795-4405 p.o. box 222 Cloverdale
Cloverdale, town of donald guthrie   utilities manager IN 46120 154 south main street   Cloverdale IN 46120 Water 765-795-6033 765-795-8273 p.o. box 222 Cloverdale
Coal City Regional Sewer District Elbert Van Arsdale     IN 47427 14693 Stockton Road   Coal City IN 47427 Sanitary Sewer 812-859-4786 812-859-4186 14693 Stockton Road Coal City
Columbia City, City of Jeffrey P. Walker   Outside Operations Manager IN 46725 316 S. Towerview Drive   Columbia City IN 46725 Storm Water 260-248-5114 260-248-5116 316 S. Towerview Drive Columbia City
Columbia City, City of Kelly Cearbaugh   Superintendent IN 46725 316 S. Towerview Drive   Columbia City IN 46725 Sanitary Sewer 260-248-5115 260-248-5116 316 S. Towerview Drive Columbia City
Columbia City, City of Larry Whetstone   Superintendent IN 46725 316 S. Towerview Drive   Columbia City IN 46725 Electric 260-248-5117 260-248-5116 316 S. Towerview Drive Columbia City
Columbia City, City of Mike Dear   Superintendent IN 46725 316 S. Towerview Drive   Columbia City IN 46725 Water 260-248-5118 260-248-4162 112 S. Chauncey Street Columbia City
Columbia Gas Transmission Corporation Jack Moyer     OH 45840 1804 Broad Ave   Findlay OH 45840 Gas 419-427-3201 419-427-3207 1804 Broad Ave Findlay
Columbus Oilfield Exploration Co. J. Michael Murnane   President OH 43065 80 Grace Dr., Unit G   Powell OH 43065 Petroleum 614-848-9704 614-848-9709 80 Grace Dr., Unit G Powell
Columbus, City of Ed Bergsieker   Engineer IN 47202 1111 McClure Road   Columbus IN 47201 Sanitary Sewer 812-372-8861 812-376-2427 P.O. Box 1987 Columbus
Columbus, City of Ed Bergsieker   Engineer IN 47202 1111 McClure Road   Columbus IN 47201 Water 812-372-8861 812-376-2427 P.O. Box 1987 Columbus
Columbus, City of Steve Ruble   City Engineer IN 47201 123 Washington Street   Columbus IN 47201 Storm Sewer 812-376-2540 812-376-2643 123 Washington Street Columbus
Columbus, City of Brent Engle   Communications IT Executive IN 47201 123 Washington Street   Columbus IN 47201 Communication 812-375-2747 812-376-2565 123 Washington Street Columbus
Comcast Bill Moore   Indiana Area Construction Manager IN 46220 5330 E. 65th Street   Indianapolis IN 46220 Cable TV 317-275-6355 317-275-6415 5330 E. 65th Street Indianapolis
Comcast Jay Castello   Construction Specialist IN   1920 E McKinley Ave   Mishawaka IN 46545 Cable TV 847-789-1039 847-789-0269    
Comcast Jerry Shutters   Construction Coordinator IN 46902 1002 East Center Road   Kokomo IN 46902 Cable TV 765-455-5935 765-864-0924 1002 East Center Road Kokomo
Comcast (South Central Kentucky) Bob Tharp   Operations Manager KY 42701 2919 Ring Road   Elizabethtown KY 42701 Cable TV 270-706-0321 270-769-9379 2919 Ring Road Elizabethtown
Comcast Cablevision of Fort Wayne John Gayday   Construction Manager IN 46802 720 Taylor Street   Fort Wayne IN 46802 Cable TV 260-458-5107 260-755-6647 720 Taylor Street Fort Wayne
Comcast Central Indiana Scott Templeton   South area Construction Supervisor IN 47404 1600 West Vernal Pike   Bloomington IN 47404 Cable TV 812-822-3262 812-822-1554 1600 West Vernal Pike Bloomington
Comcast Illinois/Indiana/Michigan, Inc. Jay Castello     IN 46545 4045 Edison Parkway Road   Mishawaka IN 46545 Cable TV 574-252-2561 574-252-2556 4045 Edison Parkway Road Mishawaka
Comcast of Indianapolis, LP Bill Moore   Indiana Area Construction Manager IN 46220 5330 E. 65th Street   Indianapolis IN 46220 Cable TV 317-275-6355 317-275-6415 5330 E. 65th Street Indianapolis
Community Natural Gas Co Inc. Donald Kieffer     IL 62863 118 North Division Street   Mt Carmel IL 62863 Gas 618-262-5108 618-263-3215 118 North Division Street Mt Carmel
Connersville, City of Bill Ammerman   Utility Manager IN 47331 216 Vine Street   Connersville IN 47331 Storm Water 765-825-2158 765-825-5031 216 Vine Street Connersville
Connersville, City of Bill Ammerman   Utility Manager IN 47331 216 Vine Street   Connersville IN 47331 Water 765-825-2158 765-825-5031 216 Vine Street Connersville
Connersville, City of Bill Ammerman   Utility Manager IN 47331 216 Vine Street   Connersville IN 47331 Sanitary Sewer 765-825-2158 765-825-5031 216 Vine Street Connersville
ConocoPhillips Pipe Line Company Warren Morefield   Superintendnent IN 46312 400 E. Columbus Dr.   East Chicago IN 46312 Petroleum 219-397-6666 219-397-0706 400 E. Columbus Dr. East Chicago
Converse, Town of Ed Asher     IN 46919 210 North Jefferson Street   Converse IN 46919 Water 765-395-3459 765-395-8280 PO Box 473 Converse
Converse, Town of Ed Asher     IN 46919 210 North Jefferson Street   Converse IN 46919 Sanitary Sewer 765-395-3459 765-395-8280 PO Box 473 Converse
Cordry Sweetwater Conservancy District John Collins     IN 46164 8377 Cordry Drive   Nineveh IN 46164 Sanitary Sewer 317-933-2893 317-933-3628 8377 Cordry Drive Nineveh
Cordry Sweetwater Water Utility John Collins   Infrastructure Manager IN 46164 8377 Cordry Drive   Nineveh IN 46164 Water 317-933-2893 317-933-3628 8377 Cordry Drive Nineveh
Corydon, Town of Fred Cammack   Town Council President IN 47112 113 North Oak Street   Corydon IN 47112 Water 812-738-3958 812-738-6308 113 North Oak Street Corydon
Corydon, Town of Fred Cammack   Town Council President IN 47112 113 North Oak Street   Corydon IN 47112 Storm Sewer 812-738-3958 812-738-6308 113 North Oak Street Corydon
Corydon, Town of Fred Cammack   Town Council President IN 47112 113 North Oak Street   Corydon IN 47112 Sanitary Sewer 812-738-3958 812-738-6308 113 North Oak Street Corydon
Countrymark Cooperative, LLP Mickey Smith   Pipeline Engineer IN 47620 1200 Refinery Road   Mount Vernon IN 47620 Petroleum 812-838-8111 812-838-8511 1200 Refinery Road Mount Vernon
County Line Owners Association Inc. Craig May     IN 46250 8463 Castlewood Drive   Indianapolis IN 46250 Sanitary Sewer 317-841-1002ext4   8463 Castlewood Drive Indianapolis
Covington, City of Dave Clodfelder   Superintendent IN 47932 1329 Second Street   Covington IN 47932 Electric 765-793-2421 765-793-0941 P.O. Box 248 Covington
Covington, City of Greg Myers   Superintendent IN 47932 1329 Second Street   Covington IN 47932 Sanitary Sewer 765-793-4955 765-793-0941 P.O. Box 248 Covington
Covington, City of Rick Smith   Water Dist.Superintendent IN 47932 1329 Second Street   Covington IN 47932 Water 765-793-3588 765-793-0941 P.O. Box 248 Covington
Crane, Town of Bernard Butcher   Town Board President IN 47522 181 Larrimer Street   Crane IN 47522 Sanitary Sewer 812-854-7866 812-854-7866 P.O.Box 114 Crane
Crane, Town of Bernard Butcher   Town Board President IN 47522 181 Larrimer Street   Crane IN 47522 Water 812-854-7866 812-854-7866 P.O.Box 114 Crane
Crane, Town of Bernard Butcher   Town Board President IN 47522 181 Larrimer Street   Crane IN 47522 Electric 812-854-7866 812-854-7866 P.O.Box 114 Crane
Crawford County Water Co., Inc. Carrol Riddle   Superintendent IN 47140 293 N St Rd 66   Marengo IN 47140 Water 812-365-9528 812-365-2458 293 N St Rd 66 Marengo
Crawfordsville, City of Roy Kaser   Manager IN 47933 808 Lafayette Rd.   Crawfordsville IN 47933 Communication 765-362-1900 765-364-8224 P. O. Box 428 Crawfordsville
Crawfordsville, City of Tom Mitchell   Wastewater Superintendent IN 47933 300 E Pike Street   Crawfordsville IN 47933 Sanitary Sewer 765-364-5169 765-364-5189 300 E Pike Street Crawfordsville
Crawfordsville, City of Gary Weliver   MS4 Operator IN 47933 300 E Pike Street   Crawfordsville IN 47933 Storm Sewer 765-364-5152 765-364-1140 300 E Pike Street Crawfordsville
Crawfordsville, City of Phillip Goode PO Box 428 Manager IN 47933 808 Lafayette Road   Crawfordsville IN 47933 Electric 765-362-1900 765-364-8224 808 Lafayette Road Crawfordsville
Cromwell, Town of Clark Reed   Superintendent IN 46732 200 Water Street   Cromwell IN 46732 Sanitary Sewer 260-856-3766 260-856-3609 PO Box 574 Cromwell
Cromwell, Town of Clark Reed   Superintendent IN 46732 200 Water Street   Cromwell IN 46732 Water 260-856-3766 260-856-3609 PO Box 574 Cromwell
Crothersville, Town of John Ceperich   Superintendent IN 47229 101 W. Howard Street   Crothersville IN 47229 Sanitary Sewer 812-793-2540 812-793-2315 500 S. Bethany Road Crothersville
Crown Point, City of Jay Olson   Director of Public Works IN 46307 611 N. Jackson Street   Crown Point IN 46307 Sanitary Sewer 219-662-3252 219-662-3781 611 N. Jackson Street Crown Point
Crown Point, City of Jay Olson   Director of Public Works IN 46307 611 N. Jackson Street   Crown Point IN 46307 Water 219-662-3252 219-662-3781 611 N. Jackson Street Crown Point
Crown Point, City of Jay Olson   Director of Public Works IN 46307 611 N. Jackson Street   Crown Point IN 46307 Storm Water 219-662-3252 219-662-3781 611 N. Jackson Street Crown Point
Culver, Town of Joe Sheppard     IN 46511 200 E. Washington Street   Culver IN 46511 Water 574-842-3140 574-842-3633 200 E. Washington Street Culver
Culver, Town of Bob Porter     IN 46511 200 E. Washington Street   Culver IN 46511 Storm Water 574-842-3140 574-842-3140 200 E. Washington Street Culver
Culver, Town of Joe Sheppard     IN 46511 200 E. Washington Street   Culver IN 46511 Sanitary Sewer 574-842-3140 574-842-3633 200 E. Washington Street Culver
Cumberland, Town of Jeffrey Sheridan     IN 46229 11501 East Washington Street   Cumberland IN 46229 Storm 317-894-6213 317-894-6214 PO Box 29155 Cumberland
Cumberland, Town of Jeffrey Sheridan     IN 46229 11501 East Washington Street   Cumberland IN 46229 Sanitary Sewer 317-894-6213 317-894-6214 PO Box 29155 Cumberland
Cumberland, Town of Jeffrey Sheridan     IN 46229 11501 East Washington Street   Cumberland IN 46229 Water 317-894-6213 317-894-6214 PO Box 29155 Cumberland
Cypress Communications Inc. Scott Martin   Branch Operations Manager Indiana IN 46278 6625 Network Way Suite 360   Indianapolis IN 46278 Telephone 317-573-6133 317-275-2779 6625 Network Way Suite 360 Indianapolis
Dale, Town of Tim Hill     IN 47523 103 North Wallace Street   Dale IN 47523 Water 812-937-2086 812-937-2862 PO Box 117 Dale
Dale, Town of Donald Wahl     IN 47523 103 South Wallace Street   Dale IN 47523 Sanitary Sewer 812-937-2040 812-937-2862 PO Box 117 Dale
Daleville, Town of William Rievley     IN 47334 8019 South Walnut   Daleville IN 47334 Water 765-378-6288 765-378-6374 PO Box 567 Daleville
Dana, Town of Toni Gilbert   Clerk IN 47847 140 Maple   Dana IN 47847 Water 765-665-3617 765-665-3617 PO Box 371 Dana
Danville, Town of Jerry Crisp   Superintendent IN 46122 49 N Wayne Street   Danville IN 46122 Sanitary Sewer 317-745-4180 317-745-3005 49 N Wayne Street Danville
Danville, Town of Jim Russell   Superintendent IN 46122 49 N Wayne Street   Danville IN 46122 Water 317-745-4180 317-745-3005 49 N Wayne Street Danville
Darlington, Town of Judy Anderson   Clerk Treasurer IN 47940 222 W Main St   Darlington IN 47940 Electric 765-794-4496 765-794-4910 PO BOX 578 Darlington
Darmstadt, Town of Garry Sierra   Supt. IN 47725 559 Hoing Road   Darmstadt IN 47725 Sanitary Sewer 812-867-1413 812-867-1414 PO Box 20 Darmstadt
Daviess County Rural Water System Inc. Gerald Lawyer     IN 47501 1082 N 350E   Washington IN 47501 Water 812-254-4526 812-254-2264 PO Box 129 Washington
Daviess-Martin County REMC Ken Frye   General Manager IN 47553 12628 E 75 N   Loogootee IN 47553 Electric 800-762-7362 812-295-4216 PO Box 430 Loogootee
Daviess-Martin County Rural Telephone Corp Wayne Sparks   Plant Manager IN 47558 244 N Main St   Montgomery IN 47558 Telephone 812-486-3211 812-486-3004 PO Box 9 Montgomery
Daviess-Martin County Rural Telephone Corp (DBA RT Steve Bartlett   Executive V.P. IN 47558 244 N Main St   Montgomery IN 47558 Communication 812-486-3211 812-486-3004 PO Box 9 Montgomery
Dawn Lakes Regional Sewer District Mike Stabb     IN 46750 3229 West 915 North   Huntington IN 46750 Sanitary Sewer 260-344-1440   3229 West 915 North Huntington
Dearborn County Regional Sewer District Steve Reihan     IN 47025 215 West High Street   Lawrenceburg IN 47025 Sanitary Sewer 812-532-3223 812-532-3291 215 West High Street Lawrenceburg
Decatur County REMC Mike Owens 1430 W. Main St. System Engineer IN 47240-0046 1430 W. Main St.   Greensburg IN 47240-0046 Electric 812-663-3391 812-663-8572 P.O. Box 46 Greensburg
Decatur County Rural Water Corp. Jamie Goodchild   Operations Manager IN 47240 208 W Main, Suite #3   Greensburg IN 47240 Water 812-663-3119 812-663-4122 208 W Main,Suite #3 Greensburg
Decatur, City of Verlin Butcher   Asst. Supt. IN 46733 1309 N Monmouth Rd.   Decatur IN 46733 Sanitary Sewer 260-724-4218 260-724-4325 225 W Monroe Street Decatur
Decatur, City of Jim Inskeep   Manager IN 46733 225 W Monroe Street   Decatur IN 46733 Water 260-724-7171 260-724-4325 225 W Monroe Street Decatur
Decatur, City of Joan Eichhorn   SW Manager IN 46733 1309 N Monmouth Rd.   Decatur IN 46733 Storm Water 260-724-4218 260-724-4325 225 W Monroe Street Decatur
Decker, Town of Earl Horst     IN 47524 317 Oak Street   Decker IN 47524 Water 812-887-3219 812-769-3602 PO Box 98 Decker
Delaware County Regional Wastewater Max L. Abrell   Director IN 47305 DCRWW 100 W Main Street   Muncie IN 47305 Sanitary Sewer 765-284-6370 765-286-6078 DCRWW 100 W Main Street Muncie
Delphi, City of Dick Van Sickle     IN 46923 2251 North SR 25   Delphi IN 46923 Sanitary Sewer 765-564-2313 765-564-3273 2251 North SR 25 Delphi
DeMotte, Town of Robert Barton   Superintendent IN 46310 13390 N 900 W   DeMotte IN 46310 Sanitary Sewer 219-987-5350 219-987-6950 13390 N 900 W DeMotte
Denver, Town of Bruce Murphy     IN 46929 383 West Little Street   Denver IN 46926 Sanitary Sewer 765-985-2765 765-985-2765 PO Box 192 Denver
Dillsboro, Town of Scott Fortner   Town Manager IN 47018 13030 Executive Dr   Dillsboro IN 47018 Water 812-432-3243 812-432-3085 PO Box 127 Dillsboro
Dominion Telecom (See Elantic Telecom)                                
Driftwood Utilities Inc. Jason Newton     IN 47202 9327 Main Street   Taylorsville IN 47280 Sanitary Sewer 812-526-8177 812-526-8180 PO Box 446 Columbus
Dublin, Town of Lloyd Davis   Superintendent IN 47335-0145 2250 E Cumberland Street   Dublin IN 47335-0145 Electric 765-478-4878 765-478-5689 2250 E Cumberland St Box 145 Dublin
Dubois Rural Electric Cooperative, Inc Greg Dilger   System Engineer IN 47546 458 3RD Avenue   Jasper IN 47546 Electric 812-482-1188 812-482-7015 458 3RD Avenue Jasper
Dubois Water Utilities, Inc. Marion Davis 5470 E. Water Works St Operations Superintendent IN 47527-0338 5470 E. Water Works Street   Dubois IN 47527-0338 Water 812-678-5161 812-678-2290 P.O. Box 338 Dubois
Duff Water Corporation Keith Whitsitt     IN 47542 6675 W 450 South   Huntingburg IN 47542 Water 812-683-0691 812-683-0691 6675 W 450 South Huntingburg
Duff Water Corporation Keith Whitsitt     IN 47542 6675 W 450 South   Huntingburg IN 47542 Water 812-683-0691 812-683-0691 6675 W 450 South Huntingburg
Duke Energy Indiana, Inc Tim Umbaugh   Supervisor Distribution Design IN 46902 1619 W Defenbaugh   Kokomo IN 46902 Electric 812-375-5828 765-454-6581 1619 W Defenbaugh Kokomo
Duke Energy Indiana, Inc Tim Umbaugh   Supervisor Distribution Design IN 46902 1619 W Defenbaugh   Kokomo IN 46902 Electric 317-736-2018 765-454-6581 1619 W Defenbaugh Kokomo
Dunkirk, City of Tim Kesler   Supt. IN 47336 131 S. Main   Dunkirk IN 47336 Sanitary Sewer 765-768-6971 765-768-6971 131 S. Main Dunkirk
Dunkirk, City of Tim Kesler   Supt. IN 47336 131 S. Main   Dunkirk IN 47336 Storm Water 765-768-6401 765-768-6971 131 S. Main Dunkirk
Dupont Water Co. Inc. Don Barnes PO Box 600 Manager IN 47231 6430 W. South St.   Dupont IN 47231 Water 812-837-6515 812-873-749 6430 W. South St. Dupont
Dyer, Town of David Proud   Director of Public Works IN 46311 516 Edmond Drive   Dyer IN 46311 Water 219-865-4222 219-865-4376 516 Edmond Drive Dyer
Dyer, Town of David Proud   Director of Public Works IN 46311 518 Edmond Drive   Dyer IN 46311 Sanitary Sewer 219-865-4222 219-865-4376 516 Edmond Drive Dyer
East Chicago, City of John Martinez, Jr.   Field Force Manager IN 46312 5201 Indianapolis Blvd   East Chicago IN 46312 Sanitary Sewer 219-391-8466 219-391-8254 5201 Indianapolis Blvd East Chicago
East Enterprise Regional Sewer District Larry Stewart     IN 47019 37 Murry Lane   Bennington IN 47011 Sanitary Sewer 812-534-2153 812-534-2117 PO Box 91 East Enterprise
East Fork Water, Inc. Raymond Hopkins   Superintendent IN 47581-0488 213 S. Main St.   Shoals IN 47581 Water 812-247-2083 812-247-2187 P.O. Box 488 Shoals
East Harrison Water (See Ramsey Water Company, Inc                                
East Lawrence Water Corporation Donald Apple   Manager IN 47421 1009 Crawford Drive   Bedford IN 47421 Water 812-279-9562 812-279-9987 1009 Crawford Drive Bedford
East Monroe Water Corporation Bob Ault   Field Supervisor IN 47401 3428 S Knightridge Rd   Bloomington IN 47401 Water 812-335-8499 812-335-8504 3428 S Knightridge Rd Bloomington
East Washington Rural Water Corporation Mike Boling     IN 47167 209 West Walnut Street   Salem IN 47167 Water 812-883-6429 812-883-2983 PO Box 401 Salem
Eastern Bartholomew Water Corporation Donnie Smith, Jr. P. O. Box 0487 Superintendent IN 47280 2413 West 700 North   Taylorsville IN 47280 Water 812.526.9777 812-526-9965 2413 West 700 North Taylorsville
Eastern Heights Utilities, Inc. Kenneth McIntosh   General Manager IN 47424 316 N Washington Street   Bloomfield IN 47424 Water 812-384-8261 812-384-9247 P.O. Box 8 Bloomfield
Edgewood, Town of Owen Kirby 3405 Nichol Ave. Superintendent IN 46011 Town of Edgewood 3405 Nichol Ave. Anderson IN 46011 Water 765-649-5534 765-298-6072 Town of Edgewood Anderson
Edwardsville Water Corporation Susan Reeves   Office Manager IN 47122 545 Maplewood Blvd   Georgetown IN 47122 Water 812-948-0900 812-941-9114 545 Maplewood Blvd Georgetown
Elantic Telecom Rodger Maddern   OSP Engineer OH 44130 6777 Engle Road, Suite "E"   Middleburg Heights OH 44130 Communication 440-274-0209 440-260-0113 6777 Engle Road, Suite "E" Middleburg Heights
Elberfeld Water Works Jason Allen     IN 47613 175 W Sycamore   Elberfeld IN 47613 Water 812-983-4365 812-983-3077 P.O. Box 37 Elberfeld
ElectriCom Networks, LLC Robert Breeden P.O. Box 319 Manager IN 47454 1660 W. Hospital Rd.   Paoli IN 47454 Communication 812-723-2626 812-723-5654 1660 W. Hospital Rd. Paoli
Eli Lilly and Company Douglas Pond   Team Leader - Plant Engineering IN 47909-9201 1650 Lilly Road   Lafayette IN 47909-9201 Water 765-477-3661 765-477-4629 1650 Lilly Road Lafayette
Elkhart County Regional Sewer District Kris Krueger Room 101   IN 46526 117 North Second Street Room 101 Goshen IN 46526 Sanitary Sewer 574-535-6746 574-535-6747 117 North Second Street Goshen
Elkhart, City of Kara M. Young   Utility Engineer IN 46516 1201 S. Nappanee St.   Elkhart IN 46516 Sanitary Sewer 574-293-2572 574-293-7658 1201 S. Nappanee St. Elkhart
Elkhart, City of Kara M. Young   Utility Engineer IN 46516 1201 S Nappanee St.   Elkhart IN 46516 Water 574-293-2572 574-293-7658 1201 S. Nappanee St. Elkhart
Elkhart, City of Tory Irwin   Utility Engineer IN 46516 1201 S. Nappanee St.   Elkhart IN 46516 Water 574-293-2572 574-293-7658 1201 S. Nappanee St. Elkhart
Ellettsville, Town of Michael Farmer   Utilities Manager IN 47429 221 N Sale Street   Ellettsville IN 47429 Water 812-876-2297 812-876-6850 PO Box 8 Ellettsville
Ellettsville, Town of Jeff Farmer   Utilities Manager IN 47429 7568 Red Hill Road   Ellettsville IN 47429 Sanitary Sewer 812-876-1287 812-876-0668 PO Box 8 Ellettsville
Ellettsville, Town of Jim Ragle   Street Commissioner IN 47429 102 South Park Street   Ellettsville IN 47429 Storm Water 812-876-8616 812-876-0444 PO Box 8 Ellettsville
Ellis Water Company Inc. Frank Pouliot   Manager IN 47441 RR3 Box 1662   Linton IN 47441 Water 812-847-9898 812-847-4010 P.O. Box 291 Linton
Elwood, City of Carl Washburn   Supv. WWTP IN 46036 1505 South B Street   Elwood IN 46036 Sanitary Sewer 765-552-5512 765-552-5718 1505 South B Street Elwood
Embarq (See United Telphone Company of Indiana Inc                                
EMC Wastewater Facility Randy Sikes   Facility Manager IN 47274 5716 East W Rd 525 N   Seymour IN 47274 Sanitary Sewer 812-522-5351 812-523-6907 5716 East W Rd 525 N Seymour
Enbridge Energy Company, Inc. Shelly Cornell   One Call Dispatcher IN 46319 1500 West Main Street   Griffith IN 46319 Petroleum 219-922-7036 219-924-6463 1500 West Main Street Griffith
Endeavor Communications Kurt Spelbring PO Box 237 OSP Engineer IN 46120 2 S West Street   Cloverdale IN 46120 Telephone 765-795-4261 765-795-6755 2 S West Street Cloverdale
Enhanced Telecommunications Corp. Dustin Nobbe   Project Manager IN 47041 123 Nieman Street   Sunman IN 47041 Communication 812-623-4432 812-623-4159 PO Box 145 Sunman
Enhanced Telecommunications Corp. Dustin Nobbe   Project Manager IN 47041 123 Nieman Street   Sunman IN 47041 Telephone 812-623-4432 812-623-4159 PO Box 145 Sunman
Enhanced Telecommunications Corp. Dustin Nobbe   Project Manager IN 47041 123 Nieman Street   Sunman IN 47041 Cable TV 812-623-4432 812-623-4159 PO Box 145 Sunman
Enterprise TE Products Pipeline Company LLC (forme Mike Brown   Manager Land North TX 77252 2727 North Loop West, Suite 120   Houston TX 77008 Gas 713-803-2508 713-803-2794 PO Box 2521 Houston
Etna Green, Town of Barry Baker     IN 46524 132 West Broadway   Etna Green IN 46524 Electric 574-858-9321 574-858-2836 PO Box 183 Etna Green
Etna Green, Town of Barry Baker     IN 46524 132 West Broadway   Etna Green IN 46524 Water 574-858-9321 574-858-2836 PO Box 183 Etna Green
Etna Green, Town of Barry Baker     IN 46524 132 West Broadway   Etna Green IN 46524 Sanitary Sewer 574-858-9321 574-858-2836 PO BNox 183 Etna Green
Evansville, City of Roger Johnson   Special Projects Manager IN 47720 1931 Allens lane   Evansville IN 47720 Water 812-421-2130 812 421-2116 1931 Allens Lane Evansville
Evansville, City of John Rexing   Special Projects Manager IN 47720 1931 Allens Lane   Evansville IN 47720 Sanitary Sewer 812-421-2130 812-421-2134 1931 Allens Lane Evansville
Everton Regional Sewer District Tom Fledderman   Manager IN 47331 3875 South CR 350E   Connersville IN 47331 Sanitary Sewer 765-825-7701 765-825-7701 PO Box 1078 Connersville
Everton Water Corporation Shannon Heis   Office Manager IN 47331 5471 South State Road 1   Connersville IN 47331 Water 765-825-3412 765-825-8822 5471 South State Road 1 Connersville
Explorer Pipeline Company Alton Ryals   Area Manager IN 46323 3737 Michigan Street   Hammond IN 46323 Petroleum 219-989-8250 x3202 219-989-8270 3737 Michigan Street Hammond
ExxonMobil Pipeline Company Chuck Schaffer   Right of Way IL 60481 2140 South Water Street   Wilmington IL 60481 Petroleum 815-476-4070 815-476-5282 2140 South Water Street Wilmington
Fairmount, Town of Steve Deal   Superintendent IN 46928 214 W. Washington Street   Fairmount IN 46928 Water 765-948-4313 765-948-3107 214 W. Washington Street Fairmount
Fairmount, Town of Steve Deal   Superintendent IN 46928 214 W. Washington Street   Fairmount IN 46928 Sanitary Sewer 765-948-4313 765-948-3561 214 W. Washington Street Fairmount
Fall Creek Regional Waste District Tim McCurdy   Chief Of Maintenance IN 46064 9378 South CR  650 West   Pendleton IN 46064 Sanitary Sewer 765-778-7544 765-778-7544 P.O. Box 59 Pendleton
Farmersburg, Town of Cindy Davis   Clerk Treasurer IN 47850 307 W. Hopewell   Farmersburg IN 47850 Storm Water 812-696-2626 812-696-8980 PO Box 468 Farmersburg
Farmersburg, Town of Cindy Davis   Clerk Treasurer IN 47850 307 W. Hopewell   Farmersburg IN 47850 Sanitary Sewer 812-696-2626 812-696-8980 PO Box 468 Farmersburg
Farmland, Town of Kenny Marquis   Certified Operator Superintendent IN 47340 104 E Henry St   Farmland IN 47340 Water 765-468-6701 765-468-7067 PO Box 336 Farmland
Farmland, Town of Kenny Marquis   Certified Operator Superintendent IN 47340 104 E Henry St   Farmland IN 47340 Sanitary Sewer 765-468-6701 765-468-7067 PO Box 336 Farmland
Farmland, Town of Kenny Marquis   Certified Operator Superintendent IN 47340 104 E Henry St   Farmland IN 47340 Storm Water 765-468-6701 765-468-7067 PO Box 336 Farmland
Ferdinand, Town of Marc Steczyk   Town Manager IN 47532 2065 Main Street   Ferdinand IN 47532 Sanitary Sewer 812-367-2280 812-367-2683 P.O. Box 7 Ferdinand
Ferdinand, Town of Marc Steczyk   Town Manager IN 47532 2065 Main Street   Ferdinand IN 47532 Water 812-367-2280 812-367-2683 P.O. Box 7 Ferdinand
Ferdinand, Town of Marc Steczyk   Town Manager IN 47532 2065 Main Street   Ferdinand IN 47532 Electric 812-367-2280 812-367-2683 P.O. Box 7 Ferdinand
Fiber Link, LLC Brian Smith     IN 46234 8850 Crawfordsville Road   Indianapolis IN 46234 Communication 317-293-0278 317-293-8502 PO Box 34141 Indianapolis
Fiber Technologies Networks, LLC Jim Highsmith     NY 14618 300 Meridian Center   Rochester NY 14618 Communication 585-697-5145   300 Meridian Center Rochester
First Mile Technologies, Inc. Jeff Lacer   OSP/ENG IN 46074 750 Liberty Dr.   Westfield IN 46074 Communication 317-569-2800 317-569-2805 750 Liberty Dr. Westfield
Fishers, Town of Jeff Heiking   Director of Engineering IN 46038 1 Municipal Drive   Fishers IN 46038 Storm Water 317-595-3160 317-595-3164 1 Municipal Drive Fishers
Fishers, Town of Jeff Heiking   Director of Engineering IN 46038 1 Municipal Drive   Fishers IN 46038 Sanitary Sewer 317-595-3160 317-595-3164 1 Municipal Drive Fishers
Fishers, Town of Jeff Heiking   Director of Engineering IN 46038 1 Municipal Drive   Fishers IN 46038 Communication 317-595-3160 317-595-3164 1 Municipal Drive Fishers
Flora, Town of Charles Everett   Util. Mgr. IN 46929 27 W. Main 501 N. Division Flora IN 46929 Sanitary Sewer 574-967-3443 574-967-4971 27 W. Main Flora
Flora, Town of Charles Everett   Util. Mgr. IN 46929 27 W. Main 501 N. Division Flora IN 46929 Water 574-967-3443 574-967-4971 27 W. Main Flora
Flora, Town of Charles Everett   Util. Mgr. IN 46929 27 W. Main 501 N. Division Flora IN 46929 Electric 574-967-3443 574-967-4971 27 W. Main Flora
Florence Regional Sewage District Shannon Jackson   Superintendent IN 47020 12 Log Lick Road   Florence IN 47020 Sanitary Sewer 812-427-4000 812-427-9757 12 Log Lick Road Florence
Floyds Knobs Water Company, Inc Gary Getrost     IN 47119 4781 Paoli Pike #1   Floyds Knobs IN 47119 Water 812-923-9040 812-923-9042 PO Box 115 Floyds Knobs
Fort Branch, Town of Fred Brokaw     IN 47648-0040 210 West Locust Street   Fort Branch IN 47648 Water 812-753-3824 812-753-3824 PO Box 40 Fort Branch
Fort Wayne, City of Craig Berndt Rm. 480 Prog Mgr, Development Svcs IN 46802-1804 1 E. Main Street Rm. 480 Ft. Wayne IN 46802-1804 Sanitary Sewer 260-427-2680 260-427-1353 1 E. Main St. Ft. Wayne
Fort Wayne, City of Craig Berndt Rm. 480 Prog Mgr, Development Svcs IN 46802-1804 1 E. Main St. Rm. 480 Ft. Wayne IN 46802-1804 Storm Water 260-427-2680 260-427-1353 1 E. Main St. Ft. Wayne
Fort Wayne, City of Craig Berndt Rm. 480 Prog Mgr, Development Svcs IN 46802-1804 1 E. Main St. Rm. 480 Ft. Wayne IN 46802-1804 Water 260-427-2680 260-427-1353 1 E. Main St. Ft. Wayne
Fortville, Town of Joe Renner   Town Manager IN 46040 714 E. Broadway   Fortville IN 46040 Water 317-485-4044 317-485-4141 714 E. Broadway Fortville
Fortville, Town of Joe Renner   Town Manager IN 46040 714 E. Broadway   Fortville IN 46040 Storm Water 317-485-4044 317-485-4141 714 E. Broadway Fortville
Fortville, Town of Joe Renner   Town Manager IN 46040 714 E. Broadway   Fortville IN 46040 Sanitary Sewer 317-485-4044 317-485-4141 714 E. Broadway Fortville
Fountain City, Town of Ronald Sandlin   Certified Operator IN 47341 312 West Main Street   Fountain City IN 47341 Water 765-847-2412 765-847-2251 PO Box 312 Fountain City
Fountain City, Town of Ronald Sandlin   Certified Operator IN 47341 312 West Main Street   Fountain City IN 47341 Sanitary Sewer 765-847-2412 765-847-2251 PO Box 312 Fountain City
Fountaintown Gas Co. Inc. Gary Purvis   Operations Mgr. IN 46161-1007 106 E. Main St.   Morristown IN 46161-1007 Gas 765-763-6393 765-763-7281 PO Box 1007 Morristown
Fowler, Town of Alan Leuck   Sewer Supt. IN 47944 307 E.5th Street   Fowler IN 47944 Sanitary Sewer 765-884-1920 765-884-1842 307 E.5th Street Fowler
Francesville, Town of Greg Stone     IN 47946 100 N Brooks Street   Francesville IN 47946 Sanitary Sewer 219-567-9521 219-567-9526 PO Box 616 Francesville
Francesville, Town of Greg Stone     IN 47946 100 N Brooks Street   Francesville IN 47946 Water 219-567-9521 219-567-9526 PO Box 616 Francesville
Francisco, Town of Charley Krieg   Plant superintendent IN 47649-0066 13320 East State Road 64   Oakland City IN 47660 Sanitary Sewer 812-749-1146 812-749-4590 PO Box 66 Francisco
Francisco, Town of Donald Houchins     IN 47649 205 North Division Street   Francisco IN 47649 Water 812-782-3585 812-782-3593 PO Box 66 Francisco
Frankfort, City of Steve Miller   Supt. IN 46041 1000 Washington Avenue   Frankfort IN 46041 Electric 765-659-3362 765-654-5413 1000 Washington Avenue Frankfort
Frankfort, City of Ed Laflen   Supt. IN 46041 300 N Columbia St   Frankfort IN 46041 Sanitary Sewer 765-654-8343 765-659-6711 300 N Columbia St. Frankfort
Frankfort, City of Wesley Hyden   Superintendent IN 46041 260 E. Washington St.   Frankfort IN 46041 Water 765-654-5556 765-654-9516 260 E. Washington St. Frankfort
Franklin County Water Assn. Inc. Steve Roemer   Superintendent IN 47012 559 Main Street   Brookville IN 47012 Water 765-647-6843 765-647-3086 PO Box 348 Brookville
Franklin, City of Rick Littleton   Public Works Superintendent IN 46131 796 S. State Street   Franklin IN 46131 Storm Water 888-736-3640 317-736-6709 796 S. State Street Franklin
Franklin, City of Rick Littleton   Public Works Superintendent IN 46131 796 S. State Street   Franklin IN 46131 Sanitary Sewer 888-736-3640 317-736-6709 796 S. State Street Franklin
Frankton, Town of James Seal PO Box 286   IN 46066-0286 108 East Sigler Street   Frankton IN 46066 Electric 765-754-7285 765-754-8942 108 East Sigler Street Frankton
Frankton, Town of James Seal PO Box 286   IN 46066-0286 108 East Sigler Street   Frankton IN 46066 Storm 765-754-7285 765-754-8942 108 East Sigler Street Frankton
Frankton, Town of James Seal PO Box 286   IN 46066-0286 108 East Sigler Street   Frankton IN 46066 Sanitary Sewer 765-754-7285 765-754-8942 108 East Sigler Street Frankton
Freelandville Water Association Inc. Earl Horst     IN 47535 1 Highway 159   Freelandville IN 47535 Water 812-328-6222 812-328-6222 PO Box 321-A Freelandville
Fremont, Town of Chris Snyder   Town Manager IN 46737 205 N. Tolford Street   Fremont IN 46737 Sanitary Sewer 260-495-2504 260-495-2446 PO Box 602 Fremont
Fremont, Town of Chris Snyder   Town Manager IN 46737 205 N. Tolford Street   Fremont IN 46737 Storm Water 260-495-2504 260-495-2446 PO Box 602 Fremont
Fremont, Town of Chris Snyder   Town Manager IN 46737 205 N. Tolford Street   Fremont IN 46737 Water 260-495-2504 260-495-2446 PO Box 602 Fremont
French Lick, Town of Tim Nelson   Enviro & Safety Administrator IN 47553 802 W Broadway St.   Loogootee IN 47553 Sanitary Sewer 812-295-2800 812-295-2801 P.O. Box 295 Loogootee
French Lick, Town of Tim Nelson   Enviro & Safety Administrator IN 47553 802 W Broadway St.   Loogootee IN 47553 Storm Water 812-295-2800 812-295-2801 P.O. Box 295 Loogootee
Friendship Regional Sewer District Glen Kamman     IN 47021 5921 North Lncoln   Friendship IN 47021 Sanitary Sewer 812-667-6111   PO Box 21 Friendship
Frontier Communications of Indiana Dan White     IN 46928 221 W. Washington   Fairmount IN 46928 Communication 765-436-2206 Wrong 765-436-7979 221 W. Washington St. Fairmount
Frontier Communications of Thorntown Dan White   Technical Network Supervisor IN 46071 115 E. Bow St.   Thorntown IN 46071 Communication 765-436-2206 765-436-7979 115 E. Bow St. Thorntown
Frontier North, Inc. (Formerly Verizon North Inc.) Joseph Sarll INF AOI OSP Eng Manager IN 46804 8001 W. Jefferson Blvd. INF AOI Fort Wayne IN 46804 Telephone 260-461-3324 260-436-6182 8001 W. Jefferson Blvd Fort Wayne
Ft. Wayne City Utilities Dan Smith Suite 250 Program Manager IN 46802           Utilities 260-427-5155   200 East Berry Street Ft. Wayne
Fulda Regional Sewer District Otmar Mullis     IN 47536 223 West 10th Street   Ferdinand IN 47532 Sanitary Sewer 812-357-2015 812-357-7525 PO Box 46 Fulda
Fulton County REMC Rick Banush   Line Supt. IN 46975 1448 W. State Rd. 14   Rochester IN 46975 Electric 574-223-3156 574-223-4353 PO Box 230 Rochester
Garrett, City of Mike Steward   Dept. Supervisor IN 46738 130 S. Randolph Street   Garrett IN 46738 Electric 260-357-4593 260-357-1524 130 S. Randolph Street Garrett
Gas City, City of Ray Smith   Utility Supt. IN 46933 200 E. North "A" Street   Gas City IN 46933 Electric 765-674-6995 765-677-3076 200 E. North "A" Street Gas City
Gas City, City of Ray Smith   Utility Supt. IN 46933 200 E. North "A" Street   Gas City IN 46933 Water 765-674-6995 765-677-3076 200 E. North "A" Street Gas City
Gas City, City of Ray Smith   Utility Supt. IN 46933 200 E. North "A" Street   Gas City IN 46933 Sanitary Sewer 765-674-6995 765-677-3076 200 E. North "A" Street Gas City
Gaston, Town of Ray Gillespie   Utility Supt. IN 47342 107 North Sycamore   Gaston IN 47342 Water 765-358-4005 765-358-3244 P.O. Box 186 Gaston
Gaston, Town of Ray Gillespie   Utility Supt. IN 47342 107 North Sycamore   Gaston IN 47342 Sanitary Sewer 765-358-4005 765-358-3244 P.O Box 186 Gaston
Geetingsville Telephone Company,Inc. Steve Scott   CEO, GM IN 46041 9155 N CR 200 E   Frankfort IN 46041 Telephone 765-258-3111 765-258-3365 9155 N CR 200 E Frankfort
Geneva, Town of Steven Hampshire 411 E. Line St. Supt./certified operator IN 46740 411 E.Line St 200 W. 5th St. Geneva IN 46740 Water 260 368 7251 260 368 9659 PO Box 276 Geneva
Gentryville, Town of Marty Brown   Superintendent IN 47537 240 West Boone Street   Gentryville IN 47537 Water 812-937-2407 812-937-2303 PO Box 261 Gentryville
Gentryville, Town of Ron Hall     IN 47537 240 West Boone Street   Gentryville IN 47537 Sanitary Sewer 812-937-2407 812-937-2303 PO Box 261 Gentryville
Georgetown, Town of Jim Reynolds   Public Works Director IN 47122 1070 Copperfield Drive   Georgetown IN 47122 Sanitary Sewer 812-951-3800 812-951-2034 P. O. Box 127 Georgetown
Georgetown, Town of Jim Reynolds   Public Works Director IN 47122 1070 Copperfield Drive   Georgetown IN 47122 Sanitary Sewer 812-951-3800 812-951-2034 P. O. Box 127 Georgetown
Georgetown, Town of Jim Reynolds   Public Works Director IN 47122 1070 Copperfield Drive   Georgetown IN 47122 Water 812-951-3800 812-951-2034 P. O. Box 127 Georgetown
Georgetown, Town of Jim Reynolds   Public Works Director IN 47122 1070 Copperfield Drive   Georgetown IN 47122 Storm Water 812-951-3800 812-951-2034 P. O. Box 127 Georgetown
Georgetown, Town of Jim Reynolds   Public Works Director IN 47122 1070 Copperfield Drive   Georgetown IN 47122 Water 812-951-3800 812-951-2034 P. O. Box 127 Georgetown
German Township Water District, Inc. Gaylene Mount   Director of Operations IN 47720 2636 W. Boonville-New Harmony Rd.   Evansville IN 47720 Water 812-963-6403 812-963-6457 2636 W. Boonville-New Harmony Rd. Evansville
Gibson Water, Inc. Steve Jenkins   Utility Manager IN 47639 517 E 1250 S   Haubstadt IN 47639 Water 812-768-6899 812-768-6905 517 E 1250 S Haubstadt
Glen Eden Association Incorporated Jjon Smith   Association President IN 46703 175 Lane 200 Lake James   Angola IN 46703 Water 260-833-9316   175 Lane 200 Lake James Angola
Glenn Hills Non Profit Corporation Bruce Johnson   Certified Operator IN 47383 3908 S. Franks Ln   Selma IN 47383 Water 765-284-9992 765-741-1258 3908 S. Franks Ln Selma
Glenwood, Town of Paul Sembach     IN 46133 403 N Main St   Glenwood IN 46133 Water 765-679-5939 765-679-5127 PO Box 102 Glenwood
Glenwood, Town of Paul Sembach     IN 46133 403 N Main St   Glenwood IN 46133 Sanitary Sewer 765-679-5939 765-679-5127 PO Box 102 Glenwood
Goodland, Town of Charles Rees   Assistant Street & Water IN 47948 110 N. Benton St.   Goodland IN 47948 Water 219-297-4839 219-297-4658 p.o.box 269 Goodland
Goshen, City of Dustin Sailor   City Utility Engineer IN 46528 204 E. Jefferson Street   Goshen IN 46528 Storm Water 574-534-2201 574-533-8626 204 E. Jefferson Street Goshen
Goshen, City of Dustin Sailor   Utility Director IN 46528 204 E. Jefferson Street   Goshen IN 46528 Sanitary Sewer 574-534-2201 574-533-8626 204 E. Jefferson Street Goshen
Goshen, City of Dustin Sailor   City Utility Engineer IN 46528 204 E. Jefferson Street   Goshen IN 46528 Sanitary Sewer 574-534-2201 574-533-8626 204 E. Jefferson Street Goshen
Goshen, City of Dustin Sailor   Utility Director IN 46528 204 E. Jefferson Street   Goshen IN 46528 Water 574-534-2201 574-533-8626 204 E. Jefferson Street Goshen
Goshen, City of Dustin Sailor   Utility Director IN 46528 204 E. Jefferson Street   Goshen IN 46528 Storm Sewer 574-534-2201 574-533-8626 204 E. Jefferson Street Goshen
Gosport, Town of Wyatt Holsapple   Clerk-Treasurer IN 47433 13 South Third Street   Gosport IN 47433 Water 812-879-4334 812-879-9533 PO Box 146 Gosport
Gosport, Town of Wyatt Holsapple   Clerk-Treasurer IN 47433 13 South Third Street   Gosport IN 47433 Sanitary Sewer 812-879-4334 812-879-9533 PO Box 146 Gosport
Grandview, Town of Randall Seneff P.O. Box 638 Town Manager IN 47615 316 Main Street   Grandview IN 47615 Gas 812-649-2234 812-649-4136 316 Main Street Grandview
Grandview, Town of Randall Seneff P.O. Box 638 Town Manager IN 47615 316 Main Street   Grandview IN 47615 Water 812-649-2234 812-649-4136 316 Main Street Grandview
Grandview, Town of Randall Seneff P.O. Box 638 Town Manager IN 47615 316 Main Street   Grandview IN 47615 Sanitary Sewer 812-649-2234 812-649-4136 316 Main Street Grandview
Greencastle, City of Brad Phillips   Street Commissioner IN 46135 502 N. College Ave.   Greencastle IN 46135 Storm Water 765-653-3391 765-653-0875 502 N. College Ave. Greencastle
Greendale, City of Steve Lampert   City Manager IN 47025 510 Ridge Avenue   Greendale IN 47025 Storm Water 812-537-2125 812-537-2310 510 Ridge Avenue Greendale
Greendale, City of Steve Lampert   City Manager IN 47025 510 Ridge Avenue   Greendale IN 47025 Water 812-537-2125 812-537-2310 510 Ridge Avenue Greendale
Greendale, City of Steve Lampert   City Manager IN 47025 510 Ridge Avenue   Greendale IN 47025 Sanitary Sewer 812-537-2125 812-537-2310 510 Ridge Avenue Greendale
Greendale, City of Steve Lampert   City Manager IN 47025 510 Ridge Avenue   Greendale IN 47025 Electric 812-537-2125 812-537-2310 510 Ridge Avenue Greendale
Greenfield, City Of Nelson Castrodale   Superintendent IN 46140 333 S. Franklin St.   Greenfield IN 46140 Electric 317-477-4370 317-477-4371 333 S. Franklin St. Greenfield
Greenfield, City of David Scheiter   Superintendent IN 46140 809 South State Street   Greenfield IN 46140 Sanitary Sewer 317-477-4360 317-477-4361 809 South State Street Greenfield
Greensburg, City of Jeffrey Smith   Superintendent IN 47240 1105 N Ireland Street   Greensburg IN 47240 Sanitary Sewer 812-663.2641 812-662-0620 1105 N Ireland Street Greensburg
Greensburg, City of Mark Klosterkemper   Superintendent IN 47240 1105 N Ireland Street   Greensburg IN 47240 Storm Sewer 812-663.2641 812-662-0620 1105 N Ireland Street Greensburg
Greensburg, City of Rick Denney   Superintendent IN 47240 1105 N Ireland Street   Greensburg IN 47240 Water 812-663.2641 812-662-0620 1105 N Ireland Street Greensburg
Greentown, Town of Kevin Moss   Water & Street Supt. IN 46936 112 N. Meridian St.   Greentown IN 46936 Sanitary Sewer 765-628-4009 765-628-4010 P.O. Box 247 Greentown
Greentown, Town of Kevin Moss     IN 46936 112 N. Meridian St.   Greentown IN 46936 Storm Water 765-608-4009 765-628-4010 P.O. Box 247 Greentown
Greentown, Town of Kevin Moss   Water & Street Supt. IN 46936 112 N. Meridian St.   Greentown IN 46936 Water 765-628-4009 765-628-4010 P.O. Box 247 Greentown
Greenville, Town of Gary W. Getrost   Water Supt. IN 47124 9706 Clark St.   Greenville IN 47124 Water 812-923-9821 812-923-1099 P.O. 188 Greenville
Greenwood, City of Greg Owens   Street Commissioner IN 46143 367 S. Washington Street   Greenwood IN 46143 Storm Water 317-887-5607 317-887-5715 367 S. Washington Street Greenwood
Greenwood, City of Keith Meier   Sanitation Superintendent IN 46143 367 S. Washington Street   Greenwood IN 46143 Sanitary Sewer 317-888-1254 317-887-5715 367 S. Washington Street Greenwood
Griffith, Town of Rick Konopasck   Dir. of Public Works IN 46319 111 N. Broad Street   Griffith IN 46319 Water 219-924-3838 219-924-3840 111 N. Broad Street Griffith
Griffith, Town of Rick Konopasck   Dir. of Public Wroks IN 46319 111 N. Broad Street   Griffith IN 46319 Sanitary Sewer 219-924-3838 219-924-3840 111 N. Broad Street Griffith
Hagerstown, Town of Robert Warner   Town Manager IN 47346 49 East College Street   Hagerstown IN 47346 Sanitary Sewer 765-489-6171 765-489-5100 49 East College Street Hagerstown
Hagerstown, Town of Robert Warner   Town Manager IN 47346 49 East College Street   Hagerstown IN 47346 Electric 765-489-6171 765-489-5100 49 East College Street Hagerstown
Hagerstown, Town of Robert Warner   Town Manager IN 47346 49 East College Street   Hagerstown IN 47346 Water 765-489-6171 765-489-5100 49 East College Street Hagerstown
Hamilton Lake Conservancy District Peter Crowl   Superintendent IN 46742 4810 East 775 South   Hamilton IN 46742 Sanitary Sewer 260-488-3251 260-488-2577 P.O. Box 331 Hamilton
Hamilton Southeastern Utilities, Inc. James Hart     IN 46038 11901 Lakeside Dr   Fishers IN 46038 Sanitary Sewer 317-577-1150 317-577-3642 11901 Lakeside Dr Fishers
Hamilton, Town Of Justin Stouder PO Box 249 Water Superintendent IN 46742 7750 S. Wayne St   Hamilton IN 46742 Water 260-488-3607 260-488-2577 7750 S. Wayne St Hamilton
Hammond, City of Edward Krusa   Chief Executive Operator IN 46320 6505 Columbia Avenue   Hammond IN 46320 Water 219-853-6427 219-856-6554 6505 Columbia Avenue Hammond
Hancock Rural Telephone Corporation, DBA Ninestar Mike McCarley   Engineering Dept IN 46140 2331East 600 North   Greenfield IN 46140 Communication 317-323-2085 317-326-0014 2331 East 600 North Greenfield
Hancock Rural Telephone Corporation, DBA Ninestar Jon Splater   Engineering Dept IN 46140 2331East 600 North   Greenfield IN 46140 Electric 317-323-2087 317-326-3322 2331 East 600 North Greenfield
Hancock Telecom (See Hancock Rural Telephone Corpo                                
Hanover, Town of Kenneth S. Williams   Utility Supt. IN 47243 11 Madison Avenue   Hanover IN 47243 Storm Sewer 812-866-2131ext 24 812-866-3160 PO Box 288 Hanover
Hanover, Town of Kenneth S. Williams   Utility Supt. IN 47243 11 Madison Avenue   Hanover IN 47243 Sanitary Sewer 812-866-2131ext.24 812-866-3160 PO Box 288 Hanover
Hanover, Town of Kenneth S. Williams   Utility Supt. IN 47243 11 Madison Avenue   Hanover IN 47243 Water 812-866-2131ext 24 812-866-3160 PO Box 288 Hanover
Harrison County Regional Sewer District Robert Woosley Unit 204   IN 47130 603 North Shore Drive   Jeffersonville IN 47130 Sanitary Sewer 812-280-8201 812-280-8281 603 North Shore Drive Jeffersonville
Harrison County REMC Kevin Burch   Operations Manager IN 47112 1165 Old Forest Road   Corydon IN 47112 Electric 812-738-4115 812-738-2378 P.O. Box 517 Corydon
Hartford City, City of Mark Cooper   Superintendent IN 47348 700 N Walnut St   Hartford City IN 47348 Sanitary Sewer 765-348-3363 765-348-7244 700 N Walnut St Hartford City
Hartford City, City of Mark Cooper   Superintendent IN 47348 700 N Walnut St   Hartford City IN 47348 Storm Sewer 765-348-3363 765-348-7244 700 N Walnut St Hartford City
Hartford City, City of Kevin Hall   Superintendent IN 47348 700 N Walnut St   Hartford City IN 47348 Water 765-348-2230 765-348-7244 700 N Walnut St Hartford City
Haubstadt, Town of Bryon Will   Superintendent IN 47639-0365 119 N. Fifth Ave.   Haubstadt IN 47639 Water 812 768-5929 812-768-0097 PO Box 365 Haubstadt
Haubstadt, Town of Bryon Will   Utilities Superintendent IN 47639-0365 101 South Main Street   Haubstadt IN 47639-0365 Sanitary Sewer 812-768-6451 812-768-0097 PO Box 365 Haubstadt
Hayden Water Association, Inc. Pat Hauersperger   Superintendent IN 47265 6970 W. U.S. Highway 50   North Vernon IN 47265 Water 812-346-6311 812-346-8609 6970 W. U.S. Highway 50 North Vernon
Hebron, Town of James Shelhart     IN 46341 101 Utility Drive   Hebron IN 46341 Storm Water 219-996-3021 219-996-2240 101 Utility Drive Hebron
Hebron, Town of James Shelhart     IN 46341 101 Utility Drive   Hebron IN 46341 Sanitary Sewer 219-996-3021 219-996-2240 101 Utility Drive Hebron
Hebron, Town of James Shelhart     IN 46341 101 Utility Drive   Hebron IN 46341 Water 219-996-3021 219-996-2240 101 Utility Drive Hebron
Helmer Regional Sewer District Gary Simpson     IN 46747 7620 South 969 West   Helmer IN 46747 Sanitary Sewer 260-351-4689   7620 South 969 West Helmer
Helmsburg Regional Sewer District Sharon Rivenbark     IN 47435 2082 SR45   Helmsburg IN 47435 Sanitary Sewer 812-988-6674 812-988-1550 PO Box 134 Helmsburg
Hendricks County Regional Sewer District Michael Graham #204   IN 46122 355 South Washington Street   Danville IN 46122 Sanitary Sewer 317-718-6056 317-745-9457 355 South Washington Street Danville
Hendricks Power Cooperative Jeffrey Mueller     IN 46122 86 N 500 E   Avon IN 46123 Electric 3177187640 3177187640 PO Box 309 Danville
Hendricks Power Cooperative Jeffrey Mueller   Manger of Engineering IN 46122 86 N County Road 500 E   Avon IN 46123 Electric 317-718-7640 317-745-6865 PO Box 309 Danville
Hendricks Power Cooperative Jeff Mueller     IN 46122 86 N. Co. Rd. 500 E.   Avon IN 46123 Electric 317-718-7640 317-745-3783 P O Box 309 Danville
Henry County REMC Phil Moore PO box D Operations Manager IN 47362 201 N 6th Street   New Castle IN 47362 Electric 765-529-1212 765-529-1667 201 N 6th Street New Castle
Henryville Membership Sanitation Corp. Doug Dunlevy     IN 47126 104 East Main Street   Henryville IN 47126 Sanitary Sewer 812-294-1070 812-294-1780 PO Box 62 Henryville
Highland, Town of John Bach 3333 Ridge Road Public Works Director IN 46322 Municipal Building 3333 Ridge Road Highland IN 46322 Storm Water 219-972-5069 219-972-5097 Municipal Building Highland
Highland, Town of John Bach 3333 Ridge Road Public Works Director IN 46322 Municipal Building 3333 Ridge Road Highland IN 46322 Sanitary Sewer 219-972-5069 219-972-5097 Municipal Building Highland
Highland, Town of John Bach 3333 Ridge Road Public Works Director IN 46322 Municipal Building 3333 Ridge Road Highland IN 46322 Water 219-972-5069 219-972-5097 Municipal Building Highland
Hill Water Corporation Kevin Smith     IN 46158 2 Squire Drive   Mooresville IN 46158 Water 317-831-1675 317-831-1685 PO Box 339 Mooresville
Hillsboro, Town of Thomas Fishero     IN 47949 208 Murphy Street   Hillsboro IN 47949 Water 765-798-2244 765-798-2244 PO Box 95 Hillsboro
Hillsboro, Town of Thomas Fishero     IN 47949 208 Murphy Street   Hillsboro IN 47949 Sanitary Sewer 765-798-2244 765-798-2244 PO Box 95 Hillsboro
Hobart, City of Peter Kohut   City Engineer IN 46342 414 Main Street   Hobart IN 46342 Sanitary Sewer 219-942-1722 219-947-2314 414 Main Street Hobart
Hobart, City of Peter Kohut   City Engineer IN 46342 414 Main Street   Hobart IN 46342 Storm Water 219-942-1722 219-947-2314 414 Main Street Hobart
Holland, Town of Winferd Broch     IN 47541 504 West Main Street   Holland IN 47541 Water 812-536-3640 812-536-3642 PO Box 2 Holland
Holland, Town of Winferd Broch     IN 47541 504 West main Street   Holland IN 47541 Water 812-536-3640 812-536-3642 PO Box 2 Holland
Holland, Town of Winferd Broch     IN 47541 504 West main Street   Holland IN 47541 Sanitary Sewer 812-536-3640 812-536-3642 PO Box 2 Holland
Holland, Town of Winferd Broch     IN 47541 504 West Main Street   Holland IN 47541 Sanitary 812-536-3640 812-536-3642 PO Box 2 Holland
Hoosier Energy Rural Electric Cooperative Inc Dan Souhrada   Manager Design Services IN 47402 7398 N State Road 37   Bloomington IN 47404 Electric 812-876-0270 812-876-0314 PO Box 908 Bloomington
Hoosier Hills Regional Water District Scott Stirn     IN 47031 7215 East SR 350   Milan IN 47031 Water 812-654-3200 812-654-3798 PO Box 395 Milan
Hope, Town of David Clouse   Utility Supt IN 47246 529 Mill Street   Hope IN 47246 Water 812-546-5469 812-546-6410 PO Box 33 Hope
Hope, Town of David Clouse   Utility Supt IN 47246 529 Mill Street   Hope IN 47246 Storm Water 812-546-5469 812-546-6410 PO Box 33 Hope
Hope, Town of David Clouse   Utility Supt IN 47246 529 Mill Street   Hope IN 47246 Sanitary Sewer 812-546-5469 812-546-6410 PO Box 33 Hope
Hudson, Town of Ed Miller   Utility Supt. IN 46747 115 Parsonage Street   Hudson IN 46747 Sanitary Sewer 261-587-9446 261-587-3504 PO Box 97 Hudson
Hudson, Town of Ed Miller   Utility Supt. IN 46747 115 Parsonage Street   Hudson IN 46747 Storm Water 260-587-9446 260-587-3504 PO Box 97 Hudson
Hudson, Town of Ed Miller   Utility Supt. IN 46747 115 Parsonage Street   Hudson IN 46747 Water 260-587-9446 260-587-3504 PO Box 97 Hudson
Huntertown, Town of Robin Riley   Clerk-Treasurer IN 46748 15617 Lima Road   Huntertown IN 46748 Water 260-637-5058 260-637-5891 PO Box 95 Huntertown
Huntingburg, City of Tony Traylor   Utility Superintendent IN 47542 508 N. Van Buren St.   Huntingburg IN 47542 Electric 812-683-3622 812-6835102 P.O. Box 10 Huntingburg
Huntingburg, City of Mike Kemp 508 E 4th St Wastewater Superintendent IN 47542 508 E 4th St   Huntingburg, IN IN 47542 Sanitary Sewer 812-683-3203 812-683-4855 PO Box 10 Huntingburg
Huntingburg, City of Tony Traylor   Utility Superintendent IN 47542 508 N. Van Buren St.   huntingburg IN 47542 Gas 812-683-3622 812-683-5102 P.O. Box 10 Huntingburg
Huntingburg, City of Tony Traylor   Utility Superintendent IN 47542 508 N. Van Buren St.   huntingburg IN 47542 Water 812-683-3622 812-683-5102 P.O. Box 10 Huntingburg
Huntington Co  & Rural Huntington RW&SD Dave Hacker     IN 46750 3740 North Norwood Road   Huntington IN 46750 Sanitary Sewer 260-358-4834   PO Box 5066 Huntington
Huntington, City of Kirk Strass   Water Polution Control Superintendent IN 46750 20 Hitzfield Street   Huntington IN 46750 Sanitary Sewer 260-358-2313 260-358-2317 PO Box 550 Huntington
Huntington, City of Randy Jones   Water Super. IN 46750 2290 Engle St   Huntington IN 46750 Water 260-358-2309 260-358-2321 2290 Engle St Huntington
Hymera, Town of Nick Cullison     IN 47855 204 East Jackson Street   Hymera IN 47855 Sanitary Sewer 812-383-9201 812-383-9202 PO Box 421 Hymera
Hymera, Town of Nick Cullison     IN 47855 204 East Jackson Street   Hymera IN 47855 Water 812-383-9201 812-383-9202 PO Box421 Hymera
Indalls Water Company Randy McVay   Area Coordinator IN 46048           Water 317-485-4321 317-485-5293 PO Box 277 Ingalls
Independence Hill Conservancy District James Beshears Ste. 2 & 3 Chairman IN 46410 7507 Taft St Ste. 2 & 3 Merrillville IN 46410 Sanitary Sewer 219-769-3996 219-769-6237 7507 Taft Street Merrillville
Indiana American Water Company, Inc. Michael Seals     IN 46142 555 E County Line Road Suite 201 Greenwood IN 46143 Water 317-885-2444 317-885-2431 PO Box 570 Greenwood
Indiana Bell Telephone Company Incorporated Michael Haynes   Outside Plant Design Engineer IN 46220 5858 N College Ave   Indianapolis IN 46220 Communication 317-252-4007 317-252-4013 5858 N. College Ave. Indianapolis
Indiana Fiber Network, LLC Jim Royer     IN 46268 5520 W. 76th St.   Indianapolis IN 46268 Communication 317-280-4636 317-471-8108 5520 W. 76th St. Indianapolis
Indiana Michigan Power Company (See AEP Indiana Mi                       Electric        
Indiana Natural Gas Corporation Phil Ross   General Manager IN 47454 1080 W Hospital Road   Paoli IN 47454 Gas 812-723-2151 812-723-2188 PO Box 450 Paoli
Indiana University Jeffrey Kaden     IN 47408 1800 North Range Road   Bloomington IN 47408 Communication 812-855-7030 812-855-9387 1800 North Range Road Bloomington
Indiana Utilities Corporation Kevin Kinney   Superintendent IN 47112 123 West Chestnut Street   Corydon IN 47112 Gas 812-738-3235 812-738-1512 123 West Chestnut Street Corydon
Indianapolis Power & Light Company Rhonda Williams   Project Coordinator IN 46221 1230 W. Morris Street   Indianapolis IN 46221 Electric 317-261-5203 317-630-5625 1230 W. Morris Street Indianapolis
Indianapolis, City of David Borden   Utility Coordinator IN 46225 1200 Madison/Suite 200   Indianapolis IN 46225 Sanitary Sewer 317-327-2683 317-327-4548 1200 Madison Suite 200 Indianapolis
Indianapolis-Marion Co. EMA Bryan Lindbeck   EOC Manager IN 46201 47 S State Ave   Indianapolis IN 46201 Communication 317-327-7509 317-327-7522 47 S State Ave Indianapolis
Infinity Fiber, LLC Jan Nagy Suite 100   IN 46628 6561 Lonewolf Dr. Suite 100 South Bend IN 46628 Communication 574-472-0713 574 472-0755 6561 Lonewolf Dr. South Bend
Ingalls, Town of Jack L. Stout   Town Manager IN 46048 227 N. Swain Street   Ingalls IN 46048 Water 317-485-4321 317-485-5293 PO Box 277 Ingalls
Insight Communications Leroy Wilson   Tech Ops Mgr KY 40229 4701 Commerce Crossings drive   Louisville KY 40229 Communication 502-357-4302 502-357-4327 4701 Commerce Crossings Drive Louisville
Insight Communications (SW District) Scott Dotson   Construction Supervisor IN 47711 1900 N. Fares Avenue   Evansville IN 47711 Cable TV 812-253-2736 812-909-0293 1900 N. Fares Avenue Evansville
Intellifiber Networks Rodger Maddern   OSP Engineer North OH 44114 1111 Superior Ave Suite "500"   Cleveland OH 44114 Communication 440-274-0209 216-812-0500 1111 Superior Ave Suite "500" Cleveland
Ireland, Town of Jerry Sanders     IN 47545 1705 West 5th Street   Jasper IN 47546 Water 812-482-2015 812-482-2015 PO Box 83 Ireland
ITT Communications Services, Inc. Mike Repp     IN 46818 1919 West Cook Road   Fort Wayne IN 46818 Communications 260-451-7231 260-451-3422 1919 West Cook Road Fort Wayne
IUPUI Eric Mauser     IN 46202 1220 Wishard Blvd   Indianapolis IN 46202 Communication 317-274-5230 317-274-3625 1220 Wishard Blvd Indianapolis
Jackson County Regional Sewage District Dan Robertson   Superintendent IN 47235-0022 4241 W County Road 675 N   Freetown IN 47235-0022 Sanitary Sewer 812-497-3072 812.497.3551 P.O. Box 22 Freetown
Jackson County REMC Brad Pritchett   Operations & Engineering Manager IN 47220 274 E. Base Road   Brownstown IN 47220 Electric 812-358-4458 812-358-1788 274 E. Base Road Brownstown
Jackson County Water Utility, Inc. Darrell Baker   Manager IN 47220 1119 West Spring Street   Brownstown IN 47220 Water 812-358-3654 812-358-3730 P. O. Box 56 Brownstown
Jamestown, Town of Wayne A. Henry   Superintendent of Utilities IN 46147-0165 421 E. Main Street   Jamestown IN 46147-0165 Water 765-676-6331 765-676-9047 PO Box 165 Jamestown
Jamestown, Town of Wayne A. Henry   Superintendent of Utilities IN 46147-0165 421 E Main Street   Jamestown IN 46147-0165 Electric 765-676-6331 765-676-9047 PO Box 165 Jamestown
Jasonville, City of Troy Fougerousse   Supt. of Utilities IN 47438 304 West Main   Jasonville IN 47438 Water 812-665-3285 812-665-4233 304 West Main Jasonville
Jasonville, City of Troy Fougerousse   Supt. of Utilities IN 47438 304 West Main   Jasonville IN 47438 Gas 812-665-3285 812-665-4233 304 West Main Jasonville
Jasonville, City of Troy Fougerousse   Supt. of Utilities IN 47438 304 West Main   Jasonville IN 47438 Sanitary Sewer 812-665-3285 812-665-4233 304 West Main Jasonville
Jasper County REMC Randy Snyder   Line Superintendent IN 47978 280 E Wood Road   Rensselaer IN 47978 Electric 219-866-5911 219-866-2199 P.O. Box 129 Rensselaer
Jasper, City of Brad A. Thomas   Locate/Easement Coord IN 47547 825 E. Second Street   Jasper IN 47546 Water 812-482-5252 812-481-9587 PO Box 750 Jasper
Jasper, City of Ed Hollinden   Manager IN 47547 110 S. US Highway 231   Jasper IN 47546 Sanitary Sewer 812-482-3277 812-482-3284 PO Box 750 Jasper
Jasper, City of Brad A. Thomas   Locate/Easement Coord. IN 47547 825 E. Second Avenue   Jasper IN 47546 Gas 812-482-5252 812-481-9587 PO Box 750 Jasper
Jasper, City of Jerry Schitter   Electric Distribution Manager IN 47547 800 McCrilles Street   Jasper IN 47547 Electric 812-482-6881 812-482-9424 PO Box 750 Jasper
Jasper, City of Raymie Eckerle   Street Commissioner IN 47546 305 South Clay St.   Jasper IN 47546 Storm Water 812-482-1130 812-634-1060 305 South Clay St. Jasper
Jay County Regional Sewer District Gerald Kirby     IN 47373 30 South Union Street   Redkey IN 47373 Sanitary Sewer 765-369-2064   PO Box 621 Redkey
Jay County Rural Electric Membership Corp Dwayne Muhlenkamp P.O. Box 904 Operation Superintendent IN 47371 484 S. 200 W.   Portland IN 47371 Electric 260-726-7121 260-726-6240 484 S. 200 W. Portland
Jefferson Township Regional Sewer District Gary Pride 2055 N State Road 257 President IN 47564 2055 N State Road 257   Otwell IN 47564 Sanitary 812-354-2256 812-354-6760 PO Box 86 Otwell
Jeffersonville, City of Len Ashack     IN 47130 1420 Pennsylvania Avenue   Jeffersonville IN 47130 Sanitary 812-285-6451 812-285-6454 1420 Pennsylvania Avenue Jeffersonville
Jeffersonville, City of Andy Crouch     IN 47130 500 Quartermaster Court, Suite 257   Jeffersonville IN 47130 Storm 812-285-6476 812-280-4703 500 Quartermaster Court, Suite 257 Jeffersonville
Jennings Northwest Regional Utilities Jeffrey Fish     IN 47265 3847 Country Manor West   North Vernon IN 47265 Sanitary Sewer 812-346-5500 812-346-0838 PO Box 18 North Vernon
Jennings Northwest Regional Utilities Jeffrey Fish     IN 47265 3847 Country Manor West   North Vernon IN 47265 Water 812-346-5500 812-346-0838 PO Box 18 North Vernon
Jennings Water, Inc. Russell Richardson   Co-Superintendent IN 47265 1595 East Buckeye Street   North Vernon IN 47265 Water 812-346-5874 812-346-5914 1595 East Buckeye Street North Vernon
Job 8, LLC David Barksdale Suite 118   MS 39157 800 Woodlands Parkway Suite 118 Ridgeland MS 39157 Communication 601-956-0861 601-206-9390 800 Woodlands Parkway Ridgeland
Job 8, LLC David Barksdale Suite 118   MS 39157 800 Woodlands Parkway Suite 118 Ridgeland MS 39157 Communication 601-956-0861 601-206-9390 800 Woodlands Parkway Ridgeland
Johnson County REMC Kevin Shelley   Engineering Manager IN 46131 750 International Dr.   Franklin IN 46131 Electric 317-738-7630 317-736-8185 750 International Dr. Franklin
K & H Regional Sewer District James Minnick     IN 47857 1159 E Alsip Street   Knightsville IN 47857 Sanitary Sewer 812-448-1410   PO Box 111 Knightsville
Kankakee Valley REMC Scott Sears P.O. Box 157 Director of Engineering IN 46390 8642 W. US Hwy #30   Wanatah IN 46390 Electric 219-733-2511 219-733-7301 8642 W. US Hwy #30 Wanatah
Kendallville, City of Scott Mosley   Superintendent IN 46755 917 East Diamond Street   Kendallville IN 46755 Water 260-347-2452 260-347-0552 234 South Main Street Kendallville
Kendallville, City of Scott Derby   Engineering Administrator IN 46755 234 South Main Street   Kendallville IN 46755 Storm Water 260-347-2152 260-347-7021 234 South Main Street Kendallville
Kendallville, City of Scott Derby   Administrator IN 46755-1795           Utilities 260-347-7022   234 S. Main Street Kendallville
Kendallville, City of Richard McGee   Superintendent IN 46755 501 West Wayne Street   Kendallville IN 46755 Sanitary Sewer 260-347-1362 260-347-7037 234 South Main Street Kendallville
Kennard, Town of Jamie Turpin   Treatment Plant Operator IN 47351 100 N Main Street   Kennard IN 47351 Sanitary Sewer 765-785-2331 765-785-2062 PO Box 167 Kennard
Kent Water Co., Inc. Steven Kleopfer   Superintendent IN 47243 6162 W SR256   Madison IN 47250 Water 812-866-4646 812-866-3216 Po Box 336 Hanover
Kentland, Town of Terry Hufstrom     IN 47951 300 North Third Street   Kentland IN 47951 Sanitary Sewer 219-474-5062 219-474-9430 300 North Third Street Kentland
Kentucky Data Link, Inc. (See Windstream Communica             y               y  
Kewanna, Town of Mike Molitor   Town Supt. IN 46939 308 S. Logan Street   Kewanna IN 46939 Water 574-653-2327 574-653-2327 PO Box 5 Kewanna
Kewanna, Town of Mike Molitor   Town Supt. IN 46939 308 S. Logan Street   Kewanna IN 46939 Storm Water 574-653-2112 574-653-2327 PO Box 5 Kewanna
Kewanna, Town of Mike Molitor   Town Supt. IN 46939 308 S. Logan Street   Kewanna IN 46939 Sanitary Sewer 574-653-2112 574-653-2327 PO Box 5 Kewanna
Kinder Morgan Cochin LLC Danny Cochran   Area Manager IN 46527 2526 Dierdorff St.   Goshen IN 46526 Petroleum 574-534-1486 X 22 574-533-6072 PO Box 832 Goshen
Kirklin, Town of Randy Weaver P.O. Box 147 Town Council President IN 46050 113 North Main Street   Kirklin IN 46050 Water 765-279-8786 765-279-5086 113 North Main Street Kirklin
Kirklin, Town of Randy Weaver P.O. Box 147 Town Council President IN 46050 113 North Main Street   Kirklin IN 46050 Sanitary Sewer 765-279-8786 765-279-5086 113 North Main Street Kirklin
Knightstown, Town of Mel Matlock   Works Manager IN 46148 26 S. Washington Street   Knightstown IN 46148 Sanitary Sewer 765-345-5977 765-345-2212 26 S. Washington Street Knightstown
Knightstown, Town of Mel Matlock   Works Manager IN 46148 26 S. Washington Street   Knightwtown IN 46148 Electric 765-345-5977 765-345-2212 26 S. Washington Street Knightstown
Knightstown, Town of Mel Matlock   Works Manager IN 46148 26 S. Washington Street   Knightstown IN 46148 Water 765-345-5977 765-345-2212 26 S. Washington Street Knightstown
Knightsville Water Works Linda Minnick   Superintendent IN 47857 1159 E Alsip Street   Knightsville IN 47857 Water 812-448-1410 812-443-2231 P O Box 105 Knightsville
Knox County Water, Inc. Richard McNew   Superintendent IN 47591 654 N. Anson Rd.   Vincennes IN 47591 Water 812-726-5330 812-726-1419 654 N. Anson Rd. Vincennes
Knox, City of Gordon Burger   Superintendent IN 46534 101 W. Washington Street   Knox IN 46534 Water 574-772-4461 574-772-5669 101 W. Washington Street Knox
Kokomo Gas And Fuel Company Jill Boganwright