Representative Robert W. Behning  District Map 91 
Representative Matt Bell  District Map 83 
Representative Bruce Borders  District Map 45 
Representative Randy L. Borror  District Map 84 
Representative Brian C. Bosma  District Map 88 
Representative Timothy Brown  District Map 41 
Representative Woody Burton  District Map 58 
Representative Bob Cherry  District Map 53 
Representative Jacqueline Clements  District Map 38 
Representative Edward Clere  District Map 72 
Representative Suzanne Crouch  District Map 78 
Representative Wesley Culver  District Map 49 
Representative Bill Davis  District Map 33 
Representative Thomas Dermody  District Map 20 
Representative Richard 'Dick' Dodge  District Map 51 
Representative Cleo Duncan  District Map 67 
Representative Sean Eberhart  District Map 57 
Representative Jeff Espich  District Map 82 
Representative Ralph M. Foley  District Map 47 
Representative William C. Friend  District Map 23 
Representative David N. Frizzell  District Map 93 
Representative Douglas L. Gutwein  District Map 16 
Representative Phillip D. Hinkle  District Map 92 
Representative Thomas Knollman  District Map 55 
Representative Eric Allan Koch  District Map 65 
Representative Don Lehe  District Map 15 
Representative Matthew Lehman  District Map 79 
Representative Dan Leonard  District Map 50 
Representative L. Jack Lutz  District Map 35 
Representative Richard W. McClain  District Map 24 
Representative Mark Messmer  District Map 63 
Representative Michael B. Murphy  District Map 90 
Representative Tim Neese  District Map 48 
Representative Cindy Noe  District Map 87 
Representative Phyllis J. Pond  District Map 85 
Representative Kathy K. Richardson  District Map 29 
Representative William J. Ruppel  District Map 22 
Representative Thomas E. Saunders  District Map 54 
Representative Milo Smith  District Map 59 
Representative Edmond Soliday  District Map 04 
Representative Greg Steuerwald  District Map 40 
Representative Jeff Thompson  District Map 28 
Representative Jerry R. Torr  District Map 39 
Representative Randolph Truitt  District Map 26 
Representative P. Eric Turner  District Map 32 
Representative Jackie Walorski  District Map 21 
Representative David A. Wolkins  District Map 18 
Representative David Yard II  District Map 52