IN.gov - Skip Navigation

Note: This message is displayed if (1) your browser is not standards-compliant or (2) you have you disabled CSS. Read our Policies for more information.

ILRC > Lobbying Data Lobbying Data

1-800 Contacts
Jay Maguire
66 E. Wadsworth Park Drive
Draper, UT 84020
801-924-9876
Jay Magure
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


1st Source Bank
Larry E. Lentych
100 N. Michigan Street
South Bend, IN 46601
574-235-2000
Christopher J. Murphy, III
Kristin Pruitt


AARP
Nancy Griffin
One North Capitol, #1275
Indianapolis, IN 46204-2025
317-423-2277
Nancy Griffin
June Lyle
Irene Wegner
Clifford Willis


ACC Capital Holdings Corp.
Rhonda Shader
1100 Town & Country Rd., Ste. 400
Orange, CA 92868
714-541-9960
Bingham McHale, LLP


AFSCME
Roger Poer
1424 N. Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-632-1432
David Warrick
Lettie Oliver


AIA Indiana
Kato Smith
47 S. Pennsylvania Street, 2nd Fl.
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-6993
Ice Miller, LLP


ARC of Indiana
Melissa Justice
107 N. Pennsylvania, Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-977-2375
John Dickerson
Kimberly Dodson


Abbott Laboratories
Dale Johnson
100 Abbott Park Road
Dept. 38L, AP6D-2
Abbott Park, IL 60064-6112
847-937-3935
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Accenture, LLP
Nicholas Evans
800 Connecticut Ave., NW
Ste. 600
Washington, DC 20006
202-533-1140
Tom John
Tory Callaghan Castor
Julie Booth
Douglas Doerr


Adele's Naturally
Faye Gibson
2117 S. Green River Road
Evansville, IN 47715
812-471-3144
The Corydon Group


Advance America, Inc.
Bill Smith
101 W. Ohio St., Ste. 660
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-3300
Dwight J. Williams
Eric I. Miller
James E. Waters
Duane C. Martin


Advantage Workers Compensation Insurance Co.
Teresa J. Mareck
1100 East 6600 South, Ste 280
Murray, UT 84121
801-288-8750
John Frick & Associates


Advocates for School Choice, Inc.
Kathy Krueger
5080 N. 40th Street, #375
Phoenix, AZ 85018
602-468-0900
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


Aetna, Inc.
Jeff Beck
980 Jolly Road
Blue Bell, PA 19422
215-775-6577
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


Aflac
Scott Wise
1932 Wynnton Road
Columbus, GA 31999
706-323-3431
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


Agribusiness Council of IN, Inc.
Cress Hizer
1600 First Indiana Plaza
135 N. Pennsylvania St.
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5438
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


Albers & Company
Alfred Brown Or Lou Ann Lagana
1911 N. Fort Myer Drive, Ste. 707
Arlington, VA 22209
703-358-9100
William E. Albers
Michelle E. Griffiths Stoughton


Alcoa, Inc.
Michael E. Belwood
PO Box 10
Newburgh, IN 47629
812-853-6111
Michael E. Belwood


Alliance of Automobile Manufacturers
Kenneth Gear
1401 Eye Street, NW, Ste. 900
Washington, DC 20005-6562
202-326-5531
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Alliance of Indiana Rural Water, Inc.
Jim Soper
PO Box 428
Beech Grove, IN 46107
317-789-4200
Jim Soper


Allied Theatre Owner's of IN
Ann L. Craft
6919 E. 10th Street, Ste. B-5
Indianapolis, IN 46219-4811
317-357-3660
Ann L. Craft


Altria Corporate Svcs., Inc.
Timothy Holston
400 Technicenter Drive, Ste. 302
Milford, OH 45150-2746
513-831-5510
Timothy L. Holston
Baker & Daniels


Amcad, LLC
Ronald F. Cornelison
220 Spring Street, Ste. 150
Herndon, VA 20170
703-787-7775
William E. Albers
Michelle Griffiths Stoughton


American Academy of Pediatrics, IN Chpt.
George Popcheff
322 Canal Walk
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-261-2060
George Popcheff


American Cancer Society, GLD
Patricia Richards
6030 W. 62nd Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-280-6621
Patricia Richards
The Third House Advocacy Group


American Council of Engineering Companies, Inc.
Stephanie Morse
55 Monument Circle #812
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-637-3563
Stephanie Morse
Beth Bauer
SDS Group, Ltd.


American Council of Life Insurers
J. Bruce Ferguson
101 Constitution Avenue, NW
Ste. 700
Washington, DC 20001
202-624-2000
John P. Gerni


American Express Company
Kymberly Messersmith
200 Vesey Street, 48th Floor
New York, NY 10285
212-640-5028
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


American Forest & Paper Assn
Patrick Rita
1111 19th Street NW
Ste. 800
Washington, DC 20036
202-463-2700
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


American Health Network of IN, LLC
Kristie Hill
10333 N. Meridian St., Ste. 450
Indianapolis, IN 46290
317-580-6306
Krieg DeVault, LLP


American Heart Assn
Danielle Patterson
6100 W. 96th Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46278-6005
317-873-3640
Danielle Patterson
Susan Sneddon
Charles Hiltunen


American Insurance Assn
John Birkinbine
150 N. Wacker Drive
Ste. 2525
Chicago, IL 60606
312-782-7720
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
John Birkinbine


American International Group
Brett Ashton
One College Park
8910 Purdue Road, Ste. 480
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-616-1842
Krieg DeVault, LLP


American Lung Association of IN, Inc.
Nancy Turner
9445 Delegates Row
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-573-3900
Dana L. Ramey


American Massage & Therapy Assn
Barbara Lis
12304 West 157th Avenue
Lowell, IN 46356
219-696-0672
Multistate Associates, Inc.


American Petroleum Institute
Arlene Richmond
1220 L Street, NW
Washington, DC 20005
202-682-8000
Margaret McShane


American Physical Therapy Association
5875 Castle Creek Parkway
Suite 285
Indianapolis, IN 46250-4237
317-577-5176
Beebe Scherer and Associates
William T. Rosenbaum


American Promotional Events, Inc.
Terry Anderson
4511 Helton Drive
Florence, AL 35630
256-764-6131
Hays Murray Castor


American Senior Communities, LLC
James Burkhart
6900 South Gray Road
Indianapolis, IN 46237
317-786-2500
Krieg DeVault, LLP


American United Life Insurance Co.
Richard Ellery
One American Square
PO Box 368
Indianapolis, IN 46206-0368
317-285-1877
Dayton H. Molendorp
J. Scott Davison
Thomas M. Zurek
Richard M. Ellery
Ice Miller
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


Amgen
Kathy Feegel
555 13th Street
Ste. 600 West
Washington, DC 20004
202-585-9614
John A. Benske


Anheuser-Busch Companies, Inc.
Ashlie Keener
One Busch Place
St. Louis, MO 63118
314-577-2000
The Corydon Group
Ashlie Keener


Apartment Association of IN
Lynne Moistner
9202 N. Meridian Street, Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-816-8900
Lynn Moistner
Wooden McLaughlin
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


Appriss, Inc.
Thomas R. Seigle
10401 Linn Station Road
Suite 200
Louisville, KY 40223-3842
502-561-1825
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Asphalt Pavement Assn. Of IN, Inc.
Lloyd Bandy
107 S. Pennsylvania Street, #401
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-632-2441
Lloyd Bandy


Associated Builders & Contractors of IN, Inc.
J.R. Gaylor
6825 Hillsdale Court
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-596-4950
J.R. Gaylor


Associated General Contractors of IN, Inc.
Kelly Favory
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1050
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-656-8899
Baker & Daniels
Bingham McHale, LLP


Assn of IN Convention & Visitors Bureaus
Lynn Lucas
C/o Columbus CVB
PO Box 1589
Columbus, IN 47202
812-378-2622
Ice Miller LLP
James Epperson


Assn of IN Counties, Inc.
David Bottorff
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1060
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-3710
Angela Dvorak Bixler
Dax Denton
Rachel Edwards


Assn of IN Co. Assessors, Inc.
Eugene Trueblood
99 Public Square, Ste. 105
Salem, IN 47167
812-883-4000
SDS Group


Assn of IN Enterprise Zones
Dennis Carson
337 Columbia
PO Box 277
Lafayette, IN 47902
765-742-1984
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Assn of IN Life Insurance Companies
Daniel B. Seitz
135 N. Pennsylvania St., Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5402
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Richard Ellery


Assn of IN Prosecuting Attorneys, Inc.
Stephen J. Johnson
302 W. Washington Street, Room E-205
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-1836
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Assn of IN Solid Waste Management Districts, Inc.
Lance Hodge
184 W. St. Rd 130
Valparaiso, IN 46385
219-242-2707
Lance Hodge


Astra Zeneca Pharmaceuticals
William L. Bowers
6568 Oasis Drive
Loveland, OH 45140
513-583-0264
Gregory A. Warren


Attain
Gary R. Hand
32 E. Washington Street, Ste. 1400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-486-8808
Gary R. Hand


Auto Research Center
Cindy Urban
4012 Championship Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-291-8600
Ice Miller LLP


Automobile Dealers Assn of IN
Timothy Dowling
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 812
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-1441
Nelson Becker


Aviation Assn of IN
Bart Giesler
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4300
John Frick & Associates


Aztar IN Gaming Company, LLC
Robert M. Haddock
2390 E. Camelback Rd., Ste. 400
Phoenix, AZ 85016
602-381-4100
Nelson J. Becker
James L. Brown


BHC Meadows
David Bell
3600 Prow Road
Bloomington, IN 47404
800-972-4410
Krieg DeVault, LLP


BHC Valle Vista Hospital LLC
David Bell
898 East Main Street
Greenwood, IN 46152
317-887-1348
Krieg DeVault, LLP


BP America, Inc.
C. Heidi Grether
320 W. Ottawa St
Lansing, MI 48933
517-371-4560
C. Heidi Grether
Sommer Barnard


Baker & Daniels
Ronald Gifford
300 N. Meridian
Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-0300
Phillip Bainbridge
Elizabeth Cierzniak
Carol Collins
Miriam Dant
John Keeler
Frederick "Chip" Garver
Ronald Gifford
Lawrence Borst, Jr.
Sarah Nichols
Joseph Smith Jr.


Bank of America Corporation
Greg Swanson
600 Peachtree Street
Third Floor
Atlanta, GA 30308-2214
404-607-5267
Neil Pritz


Beam, Longest & Neff, LLC
Stephen G. Luther
8126 Castleton Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-849-5832
Stephen G. Luther
William Stuart


Beebe, Scherer & Associates
Steven Beebe
1 N. Capitol, Ste. 1111
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-1250
Steven E. Beebe
Mark Scherer
Stan Nice
Brian K. Hasler


Behavioral Healthcare - Columbus
David Bell
2223 Poshard Drive
Columbus, IN 47203-1549
800-562-5213
Krieg DeVault LLP


Bell Helicopter
Pat Davis
2300 Elmspring Way
Lexington, KY 40515
859-269-1334
The Corydon Group


Belterra Resort IN, LLC
Larry J. Buck
777 Belterra Drive
Belterra, IN 47020
812-427-7777
Casino Assn of IN


Bernardin Lochmueller and Associates, Inc.
Keith Lochmueller
6200 Vogel Road
Evansville, IN 47715-4006
812-479-6200
Dean Boerste


Best Buddies International
Anthony K. Shriver
100 S.E. 2nd Street, Ste. 1990
Miami, FL 33131
305-374-2233
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Bingham McHale, LLP
Dennis Lee
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-8900
Tobin McClamroch
John Gregg
Hans Steck
Mary Solada
Matthew Price
Joseph Champion
Dennis Lee
John Taylor


BioScrip Pharmacy, Inc.
Anthony Zappa
10050 Crosstown Circle, #300
Eden Prairie, MN 55344
952-979-3600
Lambda Consulting Inc.
Mark St. John
John Joanette


Bliss McKnight of Indiana, Inc.
Robert Matthewson
2801 East Empire
Bloomington, IL 61704
309-663-1393
Nelson Becker


Blue & Co., LLC
Edmund R. Abel
One American Square, Ste. 2200
Box 82062
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-633-4705
Edmund R. Abel
Sally L. Cleveland


Blue Chip Casino, LLC
Judy Campbell
2 Easy Street
Michigan City, IN 46360
219-879-7711
Christopher M. Gibson
Michael Leppert


Blue Sky Casino, LLC
Carl A. Cook
750 N. Daniels Way
Bloomington, IN 47404
812-339-2235
Sommer Barnard PC


Board of Commissioners of Harrison Co., IN
John R. Eckart
300 N. Capitol Avenue
Corydon, IN 47112
812-738-8241
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Board of Commissioners of Vanderburgh Co.
Cheryl Musgrave
Room 305, Civic Center
1 NW Martin Luther King, Jr., Blvd
Evansville, IN 47708-1833
812-435-5241
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Board of School Commissioners of the City of Indianapolis
Eugene White
120 E. Walnut Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-226-4411
Baker & Daniels


Boone County Board of Commissioners
Tom Kouns
116 W. Washington Street
Room 103
Lebanon, IN 46052
765-483-4492
Ice Miller, LLP


Bopp, Coleson & Bostrom
Barry Bostrom
1 S. Sixth Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807-3510
812-232-2434
Barry A. Bostrom


Bose McKinney & Evans, LLP
Brenda Kirch
135 N. Pennsylvania St.
Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5000
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


BoseTreacy Associates LLC
Brenda Kirch
135 N. Pennsylvania, Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5400
Camille Blunt
Patricia McGuffey
Daniel Seitz
Donald Blinzinger
Michael O'Connor
Paul Mannweiler
Andrew Miller
Carolyn Elliott
Cress Hizer
Thomas Fruechtenicht
John Barnet, Jr.
Sean Keefer
Courtney Sgro


Boyd Central Region, Inc.
Tom McPherson
12550 Brookshire Avenue
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
225-272-1669
Thomas E. McPherson
Ryan A. Soultz


Boyle & Associates, Inc.
Edwin T. Boyle
8224 Dean Road
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-418-1000
Edwin T. Boyle


Bristol-Myers Squibb-Corporate
John G. Ryan
655 15th Street, NW, Ste. 300
Washington, DC 20005
202-783-0900
Michael D. Vandeveer


Brotherhood of Maintenance of Way Employees Division IBT
Danny Gates
10 G Street, NE, Ste. 460
Washington, DC 20002
202-638-2135
Jeffrey J. Bainter


Build Indiana Council
Vicki Kitchin
One N. Capitol Avenue, Ste. 305
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-4774
BRL Associates, LLC
Ice Miller


Builders Assn of Grtr Indianapolis
Steve Lains
PO Box 44670
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-236-6330
Roger L. Stephens


CD Enterprises, Ltd.
Lisa Kipper
10 W. Market St., Ste. 1990
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-2333
Bingham McHale, LLP


CEC Entertainment, Inc.
Marshall Fisco, Jr.
4441 W. Airport Freeway
Irving, TX 75062
972-258-8507
Ice Miller


CF Industries, Inc.
Rosemary L. O'Brien
1401 Eye Street, NW Suite 340
Washington, DC 20005-2225
202-371-9279
Jesus Peralta


CSX Corporation
Stephen L. Watson
150 W. Market St., Room 403
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-267-3003
Stephen L. Watson


CTB/McGraw-Hill Companies
Michael H. Kean, PhD
20 Ryan Ranch Road
Monterey, CA 93940-5703
831-393-7816
Multi-State Associates Inc


CVS Pharmacy
Oren M. Peacock
One CVS Drive
Woonsocket, RI 02895
401-765-1500
William E. Albers
Michelle E. Griffiths-Stoughton


CWA Local 4900
Loraine Laswell
1130 E. Epler Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-786-1441
Robert Browder


Caesars Riverboat Casino, LLC
Dennis Gallagher
11999 Avenue of the Emperors
Elizabeth, IN 47117
812-969-6000
Baker & Daniels
Edward Garruto
Judy Hess
Timothy Lambert


Capital Improvement Board of Managers of Marion County, IN
Augustus Levengood
100 South Capitol Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-262-3400
Bingham McHale, LLp
Krieg DeVault, LLP
G. Frederick Glass


The Care Group
Lana Lehman
8333 Naab Road, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-338-6051
The Third House Advocacy Group


CareSource IN, Inc.
Christopher Whistler
151 N. Delaware Street, Ste. 1840
Indianapolis, IN 46204
614-255-4622
Christopher Whistler
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Cash America International, Inc.
Mary Jackson
1600 W. 7th St.
Fort Worth, TX 76102
817-335-1100
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


Casino Assocation of IN
Michael D. Smith
One North Capitol
Suite 520
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-7030
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Michael D. Smith


Celebration Halloween
Elizabeth Stanley Howard
5860 N. Michigan Road
Indianapolis, IN 46228
317-251-9516
Stewart & Irwin, PC


Cendant Corporation
John Bazin
1 Sylvan Way
Parsippany, NJ 07054
973-496-5497
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


Centaur, Inc.
Kurt E. Wilson
10 W. Market Street, Ste. #200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-656-8787
Roderick J. Ratcliff
Jeffrey M. Smith
John Frick & Associates
Phillips & Phillips
Bose Treacy & Associates


Center for Diagnostic Imaging
Laura Stark
1250 N. Post Road
Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-580-5882
KWK Management LLC


Central IN Corporate Partnership, Inc.
Mark D. Miles
One American Square, Ste. 2440
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-638-2440
Baker & Daniels
Mark D. Miles
Gary Lee Lewellen


Central IN Ethanol, LLC
Mitch Miller
103 E. Greenburg Street
PO Box 650
Sweetzer, IN 46987
765-384-4001
Boyle & Associates Inc.


Charter School Association of IN, Inc.
Ron Gibson
303 N. Alabama Street, Ste. 380
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-262-4565
Rondinel Gibson


Children's Bureau, Inc.
Ron Carpenter
615 N. Alabama St., Room 426
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-264-2700
Clara Anderson


Children's Coalition of IN
Candes Shelton
1800 N. Meridian
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-298-8906
Kathy Williams


Churchill Downs Incorporated
William C. Carstanjen
700 Central Avenue
Louisville, KY 40208
502-636-4400
T. Kevin Flanery


Cigar Assn of America
Norman F. Sharp
1707 H Street
Ste. 800
Washington, DC 20006
202-223-8204
Stewart & Irwin PC


Cigna Corp.
Katie Wade
900 Cottage Grove Road
Routing S-201
Hartford, CT 06152
860-226-8861
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Cinergy Corp.
Julie K. Griffith
201 N. Illinois, Ste. 1530
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-488-3500
Julie K. Griffith
Lisa Hailey Kobe
Kay E Pashos
James E Rogers
James L. Turner
Keith S. Black
Marc Manley
Michael Gribler
James B. Gainer
John Steffen
John Stowell
Debra Proctor
Kelley Karn
Doug Esamann
Bingham McHale


Cingular Wireless
Joe Davis
200 N. Warner Road
King of Prussia, PA 19406
610-995-5516
Parr Richey Obremskey & Morton
Joe Divis


Citigroup Global Markets, Inc.
Linda M. Colontuono
388 Greenwich Street
New York, NY 10013
212-816-6000
Thomas H. Green III
James F. Haddon
R. Ray Kljajic
Brett Padgett
Stephen A. Wood


Citigroup Management Corp.
Patrick M Callahan
1101 Pennsylvania Ave. NW, #1000
Washington, DC 20004
202-879-6865
Steven C. Little


Citizens Action Coalition of IN
Grant Smith
5420 N. College Avenue, L100
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-205-3535
Grant Smith
Dave Menzer
Julia Vaughn
Jolinda Buchanan


City of Beech Grove
Bonnie J. Lewis
806 E. Main Street
Beech Grove, IN 46107
317-231-7506
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


City of Bloomington
Mary Susan Clark
401 N. Morton Street
Bloomington, IN 47404
812-349-3412
Bingham McHale, LLP


City of Evansville
Roseann Young
One NW Martin Luther King Jr., Blvd
Room 302
Evansville, IN 47708
812-436-4962
Bingham McHale


City of Fort Wayne
Joy Hudson
City County Bldg.
One Main Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-427-1111
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


City of Gary
Hamilton Carmouche
401 Broadway, 4th Floor
Gary, IN 46402
219-881-1400
Baker & Daniels


City of Hammond
Thomas McDermott
5925 Calumet Avenue
City Hall
Hammond, IN 46320-2554
219-853-6301
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


City of Indianapolis
Jennifer Simmons
200 E. Washington Street, Ste. 2501
Office of the Mayor
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-327-2868
Ice Miller
Baker & Daniels


City of Kokomo
Bonnie J. Lewis
City Hall
Kokomo, IN 46901
317-231-7506
Barnes & Thornburg


City of Monticello
Robert Fox
227 N. Main Street
Monticello, IN 47960
574-583-9889
Ice Miller, LLP


City of Rising
Rae Gipson
PO Bo x172
Rising Sun, IN 47040
812-438-3340
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


City of South Bend, IN
Charles Leone
1400 County-City Building
227 W. Jefferson Blvd.
South Bend, IN 46601
574-235-9241
B&D Sagamore
Rebecca J. Bonham


City of Whiting
Joseph Stahura
1443 119th Street
Whiting, IN 46394
219-659-7700
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Claphan, Michael
3520 Guion Road, Ste. 202
Indianapolis, IN 46222-1672
317-926-3009
Michael Claphan


Clark Quinn Moses Scott and Grahn, LLP
John B. Herriman
One Indiana Square, Ste. 2200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-637-1321
John B. Herriman


Coalition of Advanced Practice Nurses of IN
Mary Blanchet
PO Box 11825
Fort Wayne, IN 46861-1825
317-355-9437
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


Coalition of Growing & Suburban Schools
Dr. Mark Keen
322 W. Main Street
Westville, IN 46074
317-867-8010
Sommer Barnard, PC
Nexpointe Strategies, LLC


Coca-Cola Enterprises
Kate Rumbaugh
10330 Old Columbia Road
Columbia, MD 21046
770-989-3558
The Corydon Group LLC


Collins Engineers, Inc.
Janet Wackrow
1496 Pope Court, Ste. 3
Chesterton, IN 46304
219-921-0482
PAR Solutions, LLC


Comcast Cable Communications Inc.
Peter Nemeth
7434 Shadeland Station Way
Indianapolis, IN 46256
317-275-4682
Peter Nemeth
Cindy Cade
Rusty Robertson
Mark Apple
Damon Miller
Laura Rhoades
Sommer Barnard, PC
Debra Piscola
Greg Gomolk
Lori Masapollo
Sandy Weicher
Rick Wolfe


Common Cause IN
Barry Levitt
333 N. Pennsylvania St. #602
PO Box 1603
Indianapolis, IN 46206-1603
317-767-0209
Julia Vaughn


Community Bankers Assn of IN
Amber Van Til
6666 E. 75th Street, Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-595-6810
S. Joe DeHave
Amber R. Van Til


Community Financial Services Assn of Am.
John McIntyre
515 King Street
Ste. 330
Alexandria, VA 22314
703-684-1029
MultiState Associates, Inc.


Community Loans of America
Robert Reich
8601 Dunwoody Place, #406
Atlanta, GA 30350
770-552-9840
Mike Phillips
Phillips & Phillips


Community Pharmacies of IN
Lawrence Sage
729 N. Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-624-4400
KWK Management Group, LLC


Comprehensive Health Management Inc.
Robin Lord
8735 Henderson Rd. Ren 2
Tampla, FL 33634
813-290-6200
Marc Ryan
Robert Currie
Greg Alexander


Conseco, Inc.
Stephen Robertson
11825 N. Pennsylvania St.
Carmel, IN 46032
317-817-3539
Stephen Robertson


Construction Advancement Foundation
Dewey Pearman
6050 Southport Road, Ste. A
Portage, IN 46368
219-764-2883
Dewey F. Pearman


Consumers Union of US, Inc.
Elisa Odabashian
1535 Mission Street
San Francisco, CA 94103
415-431-6747
Gail Hillebrand


Coordinated Care Corporation IN
Rita Johnson
1099 N. Meridian St., Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-9478
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Coors Brewing Company
Robert C. Hunt
3427 Weymouth Ct.
Marietta, GA 30062
770-971-5526
Robert C. Hunt


Corporation for Educational Technology
Marvin Bailey
1909 Foxcliff N
Martinsville, IN 46151
317-908-8899
Marvin Bailey


Corrections Corporation of America
John Beasley
10 Burton Hills Boulevard
Nashville, TN 37215
615-263-3000
Barnes & Thornburg


The Corydon Group, LLC
Chris Gibson
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 040
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-5963
Michael C. Leppert
Christopher M. Gibson
Kathryn E. Stafford


Council of Volunteers & Org. for Hoosiers with Disabilities
Louise Lord Nelson
445 N. Pennsylvania Street, #521
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-262-8632
Paul Chase


Covanta Energy Corp
Paula Soos
40 Lane Road
CN-2615
Fairfield, NJ 07007-2615
973-882-7081
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Coventry First, LLC
Bonnie J. Lewis
7111 Valley Green Road
Fort Washington, PA 19034
215-233-5100
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP
Michael D. Freeman


Custom Electronic Design & Installation Assn
Don Gilpin
7150 Winton Drive, Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-328-4336
Darren Reaman


Damar Services, Inc.
Nick Parkevich
6324 Kentucky Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46221
317-856-5201
Nick Parkevich
Chris Akers


Dearborn County
Charlie Fehrman
215 W. High Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
812-537-1040
John Frick & Associates


Dearborn County Council
Charles Fehrman
212 W. High Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
812-537-1040
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


DeHart & Darr Associates
Anne Darr
1360 Beverly Road, Ste. 201
McLean, VA 22101
800-890-6900
Stewart & Irwin, PC


Delphi Corporation
Marc S. Martens
2000 Forrer Blvd. M/C 4-03
Kettering, OH 45420
937-455-7826
Marc S. Martens
I. Donald Penson


Delta Dental Plan of Michigan
Nancy E. Hostetler
PO Box 30416
Lansing, MI 48909
517-349-6000
Baker & Daniels
Nancy Hostetler
Richard Lantz
Dennis Louney


Devol-Glowinski, Cheryl
Cheryl Devol-Glowinski
233 McCrea Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-955-2764
Cheryl Devol-Glowinski


Distilled Spirits Council of the US
Dale Szyndrowski
1250 Eye Street, NW, Ste. 400
Washington, DC 20005
202-682-8806
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Downey Insurance
Randy Sapp
PO Box 1247
Kokomo, IN 46903
765-457-9161
Short Strategy Group
Barnes & Thornburg


Drivers Solutions Inc.
Chris Welch
3063 E. Raymond Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-791-2900
Ice Miller, LLP


Duke Construction Limited Partnership
Tom Dickey
600 East 96th Street, Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-808-6000
Bingham McHale, LLP


EDS Corp.
Sano Blocker
5400 Legacy Drive, H3, 3A-34
Plano, TX 75024
972-605-6091
Bingham McHale, LLP
Kordenbrock R. William


Election Systems & Software, Inc.
Angela Janke
11208 John Galt Blvd
Omaha, NE 68137
402-593-0101
Bingham McHale, LLP


Elevator Industry Work Preservation Fund
Gregg A. Rogers
2800 Prospect Avenue
Adel, Iowa 50003
515-993-4902
John Frick & Associates


Eli Lilly and Company
Julianna Newland
Lilly Corporate Center
Indianapolis, IN 46285
317-276-2000
Julianna Newland
Thomas Crosby
David Lewis
Neil Parke
Jennifer Seymour
John Wilkins
Barnes & Thornburg
Ice Miller


Entertainment Software Assn
Gail Markels
317 Madison Avenue, 22nd Floor
New York, NY 10017
917-522-3250
John Frick & Associates


Environmental Systems Products Holdings, Inc.
Michael Kozlowski
11 Kripes Road
East Granby, CT 06026
860-392-2184
Ice Miller LLP


Evansville-Vanderburgh County Airport Authority
Paul Wallace
7801 Bussing Drive
Evansville, IN 47725-6799
812-426-1231
Ice Miller LLP


Executive Communications, Inc.
Liz Welsh
10355 Linn Station Rd.
Louisville, KY 40223
502-412-5451
PCI Of Fargo


Farm Credit Services of Mid-America
Nancy Sparrow
1601 UPS Drive
PO Box 34390
Louisville, KY 40232-4390
502-420-3704
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


Farm Equipment Mfrs. Assn.
Robert K. Schnell
1000 Executive Parkway
St. Louis, MO 63141
314-878-2304
Ice Miller


Farmers Insurance Group, Inc.
Brian Fitzpatrick
9505 Delegates Row
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-581-3401
Christine L. Saucier


Federal Express Corporation
Ann Sanders Dickey
942 South Shady Grove Road
Second Floor
Memphis, TN 38120
901-818-7169
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Fort Wayne Community Schools
Kathleen A. Friend
1200 South Clinton
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-467-2027
Paul Helmke


GATX Corporation
Douglas Thornley
500 W. Monroe Street
Chicago, IL 60661
312-621-6200
Douglas Thornley
Railway Supply Institute


GTECH Corporation
Claudine Ramos
55 Technology Way
West Greenwich, RI 02817
401-392-7635
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Gary/Chicago Airport Authority
Marion Johnson, Jr.
6001 W. Industrial Hwy
Gary, IN 46406
219-949-9722
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


General Electric Company
Suzanne Kelley
3000 N. Grandview Blvd., W-736
Waukesha, WI 53188
262-548-5035
Suzanne Kelley
Louis A. Mazzuca


General Motors Corporation
J. Edward Berry
300 Renaissance Center
MC 482-C27-D21
PO Box 300
Detroit, MI 48265-3000
313-665-2979
Donald Penson


Girl Scouts of Hoosier Capital Council, Inc.
Deborah Hearn Smith
1800 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-924-3450
IN Girl Scott Legislative Monitoring Programs


Gleaners Food Bank of IN, Inc.
Pamela Altmeyer
1102 E. 16th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-925-0191
SDS Group


Golden Rule Insurance Co
Michael Hampton
7440 Woodland Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46278-1719
317-297-4123
Tracy Arney
Michael Hampton
John Frick & Associates


Government Payment Service, Inc.
Dale Conrad
5555 W. 73rd Street
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-216-7888
The Corydon Group, LLC
The Third House


Grand Victoria Casino and Resort, LP
Scott Cooper
600 Grand Victoria Drive
Rising Sun, IN 47040
812-438-1234
Hays Murray Castor, LLP
Gwendolyn Taylor
Dan Azark
Scott Cooper


Great West Casualty Company
Steve Ponder
1100 West 29th Street
South Sioux City, NE 68776
402-494-2411
IN Motor Truck Association


Great West Life & Annuity Insurance Co.
Michael Pl Sole
8515 East Orchard Road
Greenwich Village, CO 80111
800-537-2033
Baker & Daniels


Greater Fort Wayne Chamber of Commerce
Philip Laux
826 Ewing Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-424-1435
J. Oscar Mitson


Green Industry Alliance
Mike Cline
4102 South 875 East
Zionsville, IN 46077
317-769-5185
The Corydon Group


HSBC-GR Corp.
J. Dennis O'Toole
1401 I (eye) Street, NW
Suite 520
Washington, DC 20005
202-466-3561
John E. Van Doorn


Hackman Hulett & Cracraft, LLP
Michael Cracraft
One Indiana Square, Ste. 2400
Indianapolis, IN 46204-2030
317-636-5401
Michael Cracraft


Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC
John C. Render
One American Square
Ste. 2000
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-633-4884
John C. Render
Timothy W. Kennedy
Douglas M. Kinser
Kevin P. Speer
Heather H. Macek


Harmony Health Plan of Illinois
Robin Lord
41 E. Washington St., Ste. 310
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-423-3011
Baker & Daniels


Harrahs Operating Company Inc.
Dennis Gallagher
One Harrah's Court
Las Vegas NV 89119
702-407-6000
Boyle & Associates
Ice Miller


Hays Murray Castor, LLP
J. Victoria (Tory) Castor
1720 Market Tower
10 W. Market Street
Indianapolis IN 46204
317-464-5182
Lisa Hays Murray
J. Victoria (Tory) Castor


Hendricks County Board of Commissioners
David A. Whicker
335 S. Washington St., Ste. 204
Danville, IN 46122
317-745-9221
Ice Miller, LLP


Hendricks County Tourism Commission
Emory Lencke
8 West Main Street
Danville, IN 46122
317-718-8750
Stewart & Irwin


Hightower Services, Inc.
Curtis Rostad
1305 W. 96th Street, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-846-2448
Curtis Rostad
Thomas E. Fruechtenicht
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Robert Hagemier


Hill-Rom Company, Inc.
Thomas J. Jeffers
1069 State Road 46 East
Batesville, IN 47006
812-934-7777
Baker & Daniels
Thomas J. Jeffers


Historic Landmarks Foundation of IN, Inc.
Mary Burger
340 West Michigan Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-639-4534
Christine Connor
John Molitor


Hoosier Energy REC, Inc.
J. Steven Smith
7398 N. State Road 37
Bloomington, IN 47404
812-876-2021
IN Statewide Association of REC's


Hoosier Environmental Council, Inc.
Timothy P. Maloney
1915 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-685-8800
Timothy Maloney
Brian Wright
S. Rae Schnapp


Hoosier Motor Club
Joseph Gregory Seiter
3750 Guion Road
Indianapolis, IN 46222
317-923-1500
Joseph Gregory Seiter


Hoosier Owners and Providers for the Elderly, Inc.
Robert Decker
5224 S. East St., Ste. 9
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-472-0677
Robert Decker
N. Vincent McGowen


Hoosier Park, LP
Richard B. Moore
4500 Dan Patch Circle
Anderson, IN 46013
765-646-6545
Richard B. Moore
Thomas F. Bannon
Robert J. Spolyar
Ice Miller


Hoosier State Press Assn
Stephen A. Key
One Virginia Ave., Ste. 701
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-803-4772
Stephen Key
David Stamps
Dawn Harper
Rachel Weybright


Hoosier Voices for I-69
Donald E. Henderson
115 W. Washington Street, #850 South
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-264-7512
Donald E. Henderson


Hoosiers First, Inc.
John Cardwell
PO Box 1742
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-423-7102
John Cardwell
Paul Chase


Horseshoe Hammond, LLC
Timothy Lamber
777 Casino Center Drive
Hammond, IN 46320
219-473-7000
Ice Miller
Northwest Indiana Forum
Ricky Steven Mazer
Timothy Lambert


Hull & Associates, Inc.
Kara A. Allison
6397 Emerald Parkway, Ste. 200
Dublin, OH 43016
614-793-8777
Kara A. Allison


INTUIT, Inc.
Jim Ruda
55 Airport Road
Dudley, MA 01571
508-943-2636
William E. Albers
Michelle Griffiths Stoughton


IPALCO Enterprises, Inc.
Frederic Mills
One Monument Circle
PO Box 1595
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-261-8261
Frederic A. Mills
Mark Flint
Dwayne Burke
Ann Murtlow
Steve Corwell


ISTA Financial Services Corporation
Rita Anderson
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 830
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-263-3330
Robert Bruce Frankel


Ice Miller
John Hammond
One American Square
Ste. 3100
Indianapolis, IN 46282-0200
317-236-2100
Karen Arland
Sandra Bickel
Mary Beth Braitman
Lesa Dietrick
Anna Doran
Thomas Downs
Dennis Faulkenberg
John Hammond, III
Lacy Johnson
Patrick Tamm
Rhonda Cook
Randle Pollard
James Shanahan
Mark Shublak
John Thar
Fred Biesecker
Laurie Maudlin


Independent Colleges of IN, Inc.
Anthony Maidenberg
101 W. Ohio Street, Ste. 440
Indianapolis, IN 46204-1970
317-236-6090
Hans C. Giesecke
Anthony C. Maidenberg


Independent Insurance Agents of IN, Inc.
Roger Ronk
3435 West 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 4626317-824-3780
Roger Ronk
Steven W. Duff


IN ACCA, Inc.
Linda Compton
3003 E. 98th Street, Ste. 161
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-573-0277
SDS Group, Ltd


IN Academy of Opthalmology, Inc.
Kimberly Williams
9959 Allisonville Road
Fishers, IN 46038
317-577-3062
Kimberly Williams


IN Academy of Physician Assistants
Steven E. Jacobs
950 North Washington Street
Alexandria,VA 22314
888-441-0423
KWK Management Group, LLC


IN Adoption Agencies United Coalition
Kathy Gallup
330 Madison Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-426-3347
Ice Miller LLP


IN Advocates for the Arts
Bonnie J. Lewis
Pike Performing Arts Center
6701 Zionsville Road
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-216-5432
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


IN Amusement and Music Operators Assn
Leslie A. Murphy
5613 West 74th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-387-1299
Steve Beebe
Mark Scherer


IN Assessors Assn
Paul Ricketts
317-543-1006
The Third House Advocacy


IN Assn for Adult and Continuing Education
Bonnie Lewis
2500 North Elgin Street
Muncie, IN 47303
765-747-5353
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


IN Assn for Marriage and Family Therapy
Mark Scherer
1829 Cunningham Road
Indianapolis, IN 46224
317-484-2630
Beebe Scherer & Associates


IN Assn of Area Agencies on Aging
Melissa Durr
5875 Castle Creek Parkway, Ste. 315
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-598-9300
Melissa Durr
Kathryn Williams


IN Assn of Beverage Retailers
John Livengood
200 South Meridian Street
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-684-7580


IN Assn of Chiefs of Police
Michael Ward
10293 N. Meridian St., Ste. 175
Indianapolis, IN 46290
317-816-1619
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


IN Assn of Cities and Towns
Matthew Greller
200 South Meridian Street, Ste. 340
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-237-6200
Matthew A. Brase
Matthew C. Greller
Andrea Johnson
Laura Gibbons
Ann Cottongim
Jo Angela Woods
James Trobaugh
Anne E. Trobaugh
Paul W. Goffinet


IN Assn of Health Plans, Inc.
Alex Slabosky
135 N. Pennsylvania Street
Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5400
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Assn of Insurance & Financial Advisors
3009 E. 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-844-6268
Kim B. Stoneking


IN Assn of Mortgage Brokers
Charlen Salpietra
5980 W. 71st Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-964-1225
Stewart & Irwin PC


IN Assn of Nurse Anestetists
Mark Scherer
9020 Petit Drive
Highland, IN 46322
219-838-8664
Beebe, Scherer & Associates


IN Assn of Plumbing Heating Cooling Contractors
Brenda Dant
9595 Whitley Drive, Ste. 208
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-575-9292
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


IN Assn of Private Career Schools
Douglas Simmons
5363 Royal Troon Way
Avon, IN 46123
317-745-1227
SDS Group, Ltd.


IN Assn of Public School Superintendents
John Ellis
One N. Capitol, #1215
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-0336
John G. Ellis


IN Assn of Realtors
Karl Berron
7201 N. Shadeland Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-842-0890
Karl Berron
Brian Tabor
Melissa Abel
Jodi Tuttle


IN Assn of Rehabilitation Facilities Inc.
James M. Hammond
615 N. Alabama St. #410
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-4957
SDS Group Ltd
Kelli Waggoner
William Keown


IN Assn of Residential Child Care Agencies, Inc.
Cathleen Graham
5519 E. 82nd Street, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-849-8497
Cathleen S. Graham
John J. Frick & Associates


IN Assn of School Business Officials
Dennis Costerison
One N. Capitol Ave., Ste. 1215
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-3586
Dennis Costerison


IN Assn of School Principals
Stephen T. Heck
11025 E. 25th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46229
317-891-9900
Charles W. Scott
Gerald Mohr


IN Assn of School Psychologists
Joy Melnyk
135 N. Pennsylvania St., Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5411
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Assn of Sewer Companies, Inc.
David T. McGimpsey
10 West Market Street, Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-8900
Bingham McHale, LLP


IN Assn of Soil and Water Conservation Districts, Inc.
Dean Farr
225 South East Street, Ste. 740
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-692-7325
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP
Dean Farr


IN Athletic Trainers Assn
Nancy LaFon
1829 Cunningham Road
Indianapolis, IN 46224
317-610-5997
KWK Management Group


IN Auctioneers Assn, Inc.
Georgia Jones
1125 E 800 N.
West Lafayett, IN 47906
765-463-4188
Thrasher Buschmann Griffith and Yoelkel, PC


IN Bankers Assn
Mary Elizabeth Neese
3135 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-921-3135
Mary Elizabeth Neese
Paul W. Freeman
James H. Cousins


IN Beef Cattle Assn
Julia Wickard
8770 Guion Rd, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-872-2333
Julia Wickard


IN Bell Telephone Company (AT&T)
Loraine Laswell
240 N. Meridian Street, Rm 1804
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-265-2121
Steven Rogers
William Soards
Cleophus Washington
George S. Fleetwood
Brian Robinson
Stephen E. Powell
Robert Browder
Barnes & Thornburg
Hanna Small Sabatini Becker Murray Cox
John Frick & Associates
Phillips & Phillips
Third House Advocacy Group, LLC


IN Beverage Alliance
Marc Carmichael
150 W. Market, #812
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-687-9615
Marc Carmichael
Tom Fruechtenicht


IN Bond Bank
Dan Huge
2980 Market Tower
10 West Market Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-233-0888
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


IN Broadcasters Assn
Linda Compton
3003 E. 98th Street
Ste. 161
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-573-0119
SDS Group, Ltd.


IN Builders Assn
Rick Wajda
PO Box 44670
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-236-6334
Richard Wajda
Builders Assn of Grtr. Indianapolis


IN CPA Society
Gary M. Bolinger
8250 Woodfield Crossing Blvd., #100
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-726-5000
KWK Management, LLC
Gary M. Bolinger


IN Cable Telecommuncations Association
Joe Poffenberger
201 N. Illinois St., Ste. 1560
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-2288
Ice Miller
Tim Oakes
Nicole Roehl
KWK Management Group
Lewis & Kappes


IN Catholic Conference
Glenn Tebbe
1400 N. Meridian Street
PO Box 1410
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-236-1455
Glenn Tebbe


IN Cemetery Assn, Inc.
Ray Sabol
13219 Drayton Parkway
Ft. Wayne, IN 46845
260-402-8555
KWK Management Group, LLC


IN Chamber of Commerce
Elizabeth Hodge
115 W. Washington Street, #850 South
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-264-3110
William Waltz
Kevin Brinegar
David Holt
Vincent Griffin
George Raymond
Mark Lawrence
Theresa Jolivette
Brian Bergsma


IN Chapter American Concrete Pavement Assn
C. Michael Byers
3500 Depauw Blvd, Ste. 1081
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-872-6302
Patrick Long


IN Chapter/National Assn of Water Co.
Alan DeBoy
555 E. County Line Rd.
PO Box 570
Greenwood, IN 46142-0570
317-632-5892
William B. Powers


IN Chapter of American College of Emergency Physicians
Nick Kestner
625 3rd Avenue SW
Carmel, IN 46032
317-846-2977
KWK Management LLC


IN Chapter of American Society of Home Inspectors
Edwin W. Grist
505 Tippecanoe Springs Court
Monticello, IN 47960
574-583-2708
Thrasher Buschmann Griffith & Voelkel


IN Civil Liberties Union/American Civil Liberties Union of IN
Fran Quigley
1031 E. Washington St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-635-4059
Lena N. Snethen


IN Coalition Against Domestic Violence, Inc.
Laura Berry Berman
1915 W. 18th Street
Ste. B
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-917-3685
Kathy Williams


IN Coalition Against Sexual Assault, Inc.
Anita Carpenter
55 Monument Circle, Ste. 1224
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-423-0233
Kathy Williams


IN Coalition for Human Services
Edward Gerardot
3901 N. Meridian Street, #306
Indianapolis, IN 46208-4026


IN Coalition on Housing & Homeless Issues
384 N. Morris St., Ste. 202
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-636-8819
Lisa Travis
Jill Nielsen
The Corydon Group


IN Community Action Assn, Inc.
Edward A. Gerardot
1845 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202-1015
317-638-4232
Edward Gerardot
Kathryn Williams
Paul Chase
Citizens Action Coalition of IN, Inc.


IN Compensation Rating Bureau
Ronald Cooper
Ste. 121
5920 Castle Way West Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-842-2800
Tabbert Hahn Earnest & Weddle LLP
Gregory Hahn
BoseTreacy Associates


IN Constructors, Inc.
Charles V. Kahl
One N. Capital Ave. Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-7547
Charles Kahl
Vicki Kitchin
Baker & Daniels
Ice Miller


IN Consumer Finance Assn.
Louis Mahern
One North Capitol Avenue
Ste. 545
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-0374
Louis Mahern


IN Council of Administrators of Special Education
Joan McCormick
408 S. Carroll Avenue
Michigan City, IN 46360
219-873-2000 ex 8335
Joan McCormick
KWK Management Group, LLC


IN Council of Community Mental Health Centers
James F. Jones
101 W. Ohio Street, Ste. 610
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-3684
BoseTreacy Associates LLC
James F. Jones
James F. Hurst


IN County Recorders Assn
Patricia Clark
1 East Main Street, Room 206
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-449-7391
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


IN County Treasurers' Assn
Penny Lukenbill
Marshall County Treasurer
112 West Jefferson
Plymouth, IN 46563
219-935-8520


IN Credit Union League
Chris Beaumont
8440 Allison Pointe Boulevard, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-594-5300
John McKenzie
Chris Beaumont
Carrie Stiers


IN Deer & Elk Farmers Assn
Frank Keeton
1485 N. Green St.
Brownsburg, IN 46112
317-852-8985
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Dental Assn.
George Popcheff
401 W. Michigan Street, Ste. 1000
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-634-2610
Douglas M. Bush
George Popcheff


IN Dental Hygienists Assn
Ann Ninness
1829 Cunningham Road
PO Box 24167
Indianapolis, IN 46224
317-610-5997
Beebe Scherer & Assoc.


IN Dietetic Assn
Martha Rardin
9229 W. Log Run Drive South
Indianapolis, IN 46234
317-745-3768
KWK Management Group, LLC


IN Division Izaak Walton League of America
Charles Siar
3420 W. 40th Pl.
Gary, IN 46408-2379
219-980-2612
Carey Hamilton


IN Energy Assn
Kimberly Reed
1600 One American Square
Box 82065
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-632-4406
Edwin Simcox
Stanly Pinegar
Frank Biddinger
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


IN Family Institute
Walter Brown
55 Monument Circle, Ste. 222
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-423-9178
Sommer Barnard, PC


IN Family & Social Services Admin.
John Okeson
402 W. Washington St. W461
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-1164
John Okeson


IN Farm Bureau, Inc.
Robert D. Kraft
PO Box 1290
Indianapolis, IN 46206-1290
317-692-7810
Donald Vilwock
Robert D. Kraft
Katrina Hall
Kent Yeager
Michael Baise
Justin Schneider
Mark Thornburg
Peter Hanebutt
Brad Buening
Daphne Whitmire


IN Farm Bureau ELECT Political Action Committee
Robert Kraft
PO Box 1290
Indianapolis, IN 46206-1290
317-692-7810
Robert D. Kraft


IN Federation of Ambulatory Surgical Centers
Galinton C. Bryan
PO Box 3183
Carmel, IN 46082
317-871-7308
KWK Management Group, LLC


IN Federation of Teachers
Sally Sloan
6021 W. 71st Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-299-5395
Sally Sloan
Rick Muir


IN Fire Chief's Assn
Susan Ellis
10 W. Market Tower, Ste. 1720
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-5333
Joe Anderson


IN Fireworks Distributors Assn
Richard B. Shields
PO Box 2623
1500 E. Washington Street
Muncie, IN 47305
800-800-2264
Thomas E. Fruechtenicht


IN Forestry and Woodland Owners Assn Inc.
Elizabeth Jackson
1011 N. 725 West
Lafayette, IN 47906-9431
765-583-3501
Tom Tremain


IN Fraternal Order of Police
Tim Downs
1416 E. Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46201
317-635-5539
Leo T. Blackwell
Tim Downs


IN Funeral Directors Association
Curtis Rostad
1305 W. 96th Street
Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-846-2448
Curtis Rostad
Thomas E. Fruechtenicht
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Robert Hagemier


IN Gaming Company LP
Eric Schippers
777 Argosy Parkway
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
812-539-8000


IN Girl Scout Legislative Monitoring Program
Deborah Hearn Smith
1800 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-924-3450
Ice Miller


IN Grocery & Convenience Store Assn
Joseph A. Lackey
PO Box 2186
Indianapolis, IN 46206-2186
317-878-4231
Joseph Lackey


IN Hardwood Lumbermens Assn
Ray Moistner
3600 Woodview Trace Ste. 101
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-875-3660
Ray H. Moistner


IN Health Care Assn
Arthur Logsdon
One North Capitol
Ste. 1115
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-6406
Arthur Logsdon
Mary Ann Maroon
Faith Laird
Robin Shackleford
Steve Beebe
Mark Scherer
Ice Miller
Dennis Neary
Brian Perry


IN Hearing Aid Specialists Assn
Bart Giesler
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4300
John Frick & Associates


IN High School Athletic Assn
Blake Ress
9150 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-846-6601
Sommer Barnard, PC


IN High Speed Rail Assn
Roger D. Sims
2645 Ridge Road
Highland, IN 46322-1663
219-838-0011
Ward Dennis Hodges


IN Hotel & Lodging Assn
John Livengood
200 S. Meridian, Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4207
Livengood & Associates


IN Independent Auto Dealters Assn
Debbie Andersen
PO Box 1393
Crown Point, IN 46308
219-661-0287
Stewart & Irwin, PC


IN Industrial Energy Consumers, Inc.
John F. Wickes, Jr.
One American Square
Ste. 2500
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-639-1210
Lewis & Kappes, PC


IN Interactive
Candy Irven
10 W. Market Street
Ste. 600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-233-2010
Ice Miller, LLP


IN Judges Assn
Judge J. Terrance Cody
417 City County Building
311 W. First Street
New Albany, IN 47150
812-948-5455
Krieg DeVault, LLP
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Land Title Assn
Dianna Nichols
PO Box 20706
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-842-6266
The Third House Advocacy


IN Library Federation, Inc.
Linda Kolb
941 E. 86th Street, Ste. 260
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-257-2040
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Manufactured Housing Assn
Dennis Harney
3210 Rand Road
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-247-6258
Dennis Harney
James Keller
Mark Bowersox
SDS Group


IN Manufacturers Association
Jenny Knoebel
2400 One American Square
Box 82012
Indianapolis, IN 46282-0013
317-632-2474
Patrick J. Kiely
O. Edward Roberts, Jr.
Mark S. Cahoon
Brian A. Burton
Jeffrey B. Goodwin
Patrick K. Bennett


IN Mental Health Memorial Foundation
Beth Karnes
1431 N. Delaware St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-686-5345
Beth A. Karnes


IN Michigan Power
Teresa Walters
110 E. Wayne Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-425-2113
Marc Lewis
James Butcher
Nelson Becker


IN Mortgage Bankers, Inc.
Karen Burch
1908 E. 64th Street, South Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-251-0682
Wooden & McLaughlin LLP
Amber Van Til


IN Motor Truck Assn
Kenneth Cragan
One North Capitol, Ste. 460
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-630-4682
Kenneth Cragan
Baker & Daniels, LLP


IN Municipal Electric Assn
Leona M. Draper
21384 Tooley Court
Noblesville, IN 46062
317-877-5600
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC
Hackman Hulett & Cracraft, LLP


IN Municipal Power Agency
Raj Rao
11610 North College Avenue
Carmel, IN 46032
317-573-9955
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Hackman Hulett & Cracraft, LLP
Carolyn Wright


IN Non-Public Education Assn
Derek Redelman
1400 N. Meridian St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202-2367
317-736-7329
Derek Redelman


IN Occupational Therapy Assn
Thomas F. Fisher
1140 W. Michigan Street
CF 311
Indianapolis, IN 46202-5119
317-684-6924
Sommer Barnard PC


IN Obesity Coalition
Mark Scherer
6625 Network Way, Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-275-6017
Beebe Scherer & Associates


IN Optometric Assn
James Zieba
201 N. Illinois Street, #1920
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-3560
James Zieba


IN Petroleum Marketers & Convenience Store Association
Brenda Bryant
101 W. Washington Str., #850E
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-633-4662
Scot Imus
Doug Simmons


IN Pharmacists Alliance
Lawrence J. Sage
729 North Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204-1171
317-634-4968
KWK Management
Lawrence Sage


IN Podiatric Medical Assn
Ginny Jewell
201 N. Illinois, Ste. 1910
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-3569
SDS Group Ltd.


IN Pork Advocacy Coalition
David Hardin
4000 W. 106th Street
Ste. 160-305
Carmel, IN 46032-7730
317-879-3240
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Terry Fleck


IN Port Commission
Rich Cooper
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-9200
Baker & Daniels


IN Primary Health Care Assn
Lisa Winternheimer
1006 E. Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-630-0845
KWK Management Group LLC


IN Professional Educators, Inc.
H. Jane Ping
6919 E. 10th Street, Ste E-3
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-356-2878
Jeff Brantley


IN Propane Gas Assn
Brenda Bryant
101 W. Washington St., 805E
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-655-4444
Scott Imus
Doug Simmons


IN Psychiatric Assn
Jeff Kellams, MD
PO Box 1063
Greenwood, IN 46142
317-888-0649
KWK Management Group, LLC


IN Psychological Assn
Armen Sarkissian
1431 N. Delaware
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-686-5348
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


IN Public Broadcasting Stations, Inc.
Dr. Joe Misiewicz
2708 West Brook Drive
Muncie, IN 47304
765-285-2466
Boyle & Associates, Inc.


IN Radiological Society
Jill Fairchild
322 Canal Walk
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-261-2060
IN State Medical Assn


IN Rail Road Company
Thomas Hoback
101 W Ohio Street, Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-262-5140
IN Railroad Transportation Group
Thomas G. Hoback
John A. Rickoff
Susan C. Ferveda
Steven L. Meyer
Kenneth Giffin


IN Railroad Transportation Group
Charles H. Fooks
IN Southern Railroad Co.
PO Box 158
Petersburg, IN 47567
812-354-8080
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Retail Council, Inc.
Rosalind DeMoss
One North Capitol, Ste. 430
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-632-7391
Grant M. Monahan


IN Retired Teachers Assn
Nancy J. Montgomery
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 610
Indianapolis, IN 46204-2812
317-637-7481
Stephen Moberly
Patricia Burden
Eugene Wease


IN Right to Life
Mike Fichter
5000 Plaza East Blvd., Ste. B
Evansville, IN 47715
812-474-3195
Richard Thompson
Maureen Leyden


IN Right to Work Committee
Rob Beiswenger
6145 Crawforsville Road, #231
Speedway, IN 46224
317-423-4394
Rob Beiswenger


IN Secondary Market for Education Loans, Inc.
Stephen W. Clinton
111 Monument Circle Suite 202
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-715-9007
Sommer Barnard, PC


IN Seed Trade Assn
Sam Turpin
PO Box 441710
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-423-0307
The Third House Advocacy


IN Sheriffs Assn
D. Michael Eslinger
PO Box 19127
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-356-3633
Thomas E. Fruechtenicht
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


IN Society for Prevention of Cruelty To Animals
Walfred DeFreitas
333 N. Highland Av.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-822-4145
Walfred DeFreitas


IN Society for Respiratory Care
Mark Scherer
940 Mary Lee Ave
New Castle, IN 4736
317-468-4504
Beebe Scherer & Associates


IN Society of Anesthesiologists
Donald C. Stogsdill
Building One, Ste. 2
8007 South Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46217-2922
317-859-8633
Baker & Daniels


IN Society of Professional Land Surveyors
Dianne Bennett
55 Monument Circle, Ste. 719
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-687-8859
Wooden & McLaughlin, LLP


IN Society of Public Accountants
James Tilford
2206 E. 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46040
317-581-1143
James Tilford
Sommer Barnard, PC


IN Soft Drink Assn
Barry J. Powell
PO Box 209
Terre Haute, IN 47808
812-232-9543
Joseph Lackey
Baker & Daniels


IN Speech-Language-Hearing Association
Mark Scherer
1829 Cunningham Road
Indianapolis, IN 46224
317-484-2917
Beebe Scherer & Associates


IN Standardbred Assocation
Jeff Edwards
147 Green Meadows Drive, Ste. 2
Greenfield, IN 46140
317-462-6616
Boyle & Associates, Inc.
Krieg DeVault -Mike McDaniel


IN State AFL-CIO
Steven Henderson
1701 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-632-9147
Kenneth Zeller
Joseph Breedlove


IN State Alliance of YMCAs
Tom Crouch
C/O Valparaiso YMCA
55 Chicago Street
Valparaiso, IN 46383
219-462-4185
Ice Miller LP


IN State Assn of County Welfare Administrators
Keith Weedman
3451 E. 850 S
Columbus, IN 47201
812-524-0352
Ice Miller LLP


IN State Assn of Health Underwriters
Kim B. Stoneking
3009 E. 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-844-6268
IN Assn of Insurance & Financial Advisors


IN State Bar Assn
Thomas Pryz
One Indiana Square, Ste. 530
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-5465
Paje Felts


IN State Legislative Board of Brotherhood of Locomotive Engineers & Trainmen
902 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-822-0025
W.M. Verdeyen


IN State Medical Assn
Jill Fairchild
322 Canal Walk
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-261-2060
James McIntire
Zachary Cattell
Elizabeth Eichhorn
Susan Fairchild
Julie Reed


IN State Police Alliance, Inc.
Kenny Davis
1415 Shelby Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203-1946
317-636-0929
Thrasher Buschmann Griffith


IN State Teachers Assn
Rita Anderson
150 W. Market St., Ste. 900
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-263-3400


IN Statewide Assn of REC's
Bruce Graham
720 N. High School Road
PO Box 24517
Indianapolis, IN 46214
317-487-2220
Bruce Graham
Parr Richey Obremsky & Morton
Maureen Ferguson
Trevor Vance


IN Surety Bail Agents Assn
Lee Sexton
PO Box 8825
Fort Wayne, IN 46898
260-422-3914
John Frick & Associates


IN Telecommunications Assn
John E. Koppin
54 Monument Circle, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-1272
John E. Koppin


IN Township Assn Inc.
Deborah R. Driskell
PO Box 611
Fishers, IN 46038
317-813-3240
Short Strategy Group Inc.
Stephen R. Buschmann


IN Transportation Assn
Kent McDaniel
1900 E. 10th Street, Room 233
Bloomington, IN 47406-7512
812-855-8143
Sommer Barnard, PC
Kent McDaniel


IN Trial Lawyers Assn
Michealle B. Wilson
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 210
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-8841
Michealle B. Wilson
Jason Bell
Warren Mathies
Teresa Todd
Jewell Debonis


IN Urban Schools Assn
Charles Little
PO Box 441388
Indianapolis, IN 46244-1388
317-460-1189
Dr. Charles Little
Dr. Victor Smith
Dr. Lowell Rose


IN Vending Council
Steve Beebe
1 N. Capitol, Ste. 1111
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-1251
Beebe Scherer & Associates


IN Veterinary Medical Assn
Lisa Perius
201 S. Capitol Avenue
Ste. 405
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-974-0888
KWK Management LLC


IN Warehousemens Assn
PO Box 33399
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-781-4285
Foley & Pool, LLP


IN Wholesale Distributors Assn
Ann Ninness
1829 Cunningham Road
Indianapolis, IN 46224
317-610-5997
Beebe Scherer & Associates


IN Wildlife Federation
John Goss
950 N. Rangeline Road
Carmel, IN 46032
317-571-1220
John R. Goss


IN Youth Services Assn
Cathy Blankenbaker
309 W. Washington St., Ste. 245
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-238-6955
James R. Killen


Indianapolis Colts
James Irsay
7001 W. 56th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46254
317-297-2658
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Indianapolis Downs LLC
Jonathan Schuster
4200 N. Michigan Road
Shelbyville, IN 46176
317-421-0000
Stewart & Irwin PC
John Lux
Boyle & Associates, Inc.


Indianapolis Jewish Community Relations Council
Marcia Goldstone
1100 W. 42nd Street
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-926-2935
Lindsey B. Mintz


Information Technology Assn of America
Michael Kerr
1401 Wilson Blvd, Ste. 1100
Arlington, VA 22209
703-522-5055
Bingham McHale, LLP


Insight Communications
Bradley M. Tracy
11441 Overlook Drive
Fishers, IN 46038
317-913-4766
Brad Tracy
Baker & Daniels


Institute for Justice
Deborah Simpson
901 Glebe Rd. Ste. 900
Arlington, VA 22203
703-682-9320
Dana C. Berliner
Steven D. Anderson


Insurance Institute of IN
Stephen Williams
201 N. Illinois St. Ste 1410
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-2450
Stephen Williams
Marty Wood
Tamara Walker


Integrated Resources, LLC
John Johnson
9105 E. 56th Street, Ste. 3000
Indianapolis, IN 46216
317-377-6000
KWK Management Group LLC


International Chiropractors Assn of IN
Dianne Hermann
439 E. Old SR 14
Winamac, IN 46996
574-96-3370
SDS Group


International Game Technology
Jill Reith
1085 Palms Airport Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89119
702-492-8880
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


International Union of Bricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 4
Ted Champ
2041 N. Broadway
Anderson, IN 46012
765-683-9127
McCreary Associates


International Union of Operating Engineers Local 150
Silvio A. Bartolo
6200 Joliet Road
Countryside, IL 60525
708-482-8800
James W. Sullivan
David A. Fagan


Irwin Financial
Kerry Spradlin
500 Washington Street
Columbus, IN 47202-0929
812-376-1934
Kerry Spradlin
John Burnett


JP Morgan Chase & Co.
Barbara Stewart
1 Bank One Plaza, 18th Floor
Chicago, IL 60670-0520
312-732-7974
Baker & Daniels
Daniel Sprehe


John Frick & Associates
Kim Purucker
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4300
James A. Purucker
Bart M. Giesler
Rebecca Bonham


KPMG LLP
John Gremer
303 E. Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60601
312-665-1000
Christine Bustamante
Martha Price
John Gremer
Michele Kitch


Kentucky Automotive Wholesalers Assn
Carmen Grimm
1076 Wellington Way
Lexington, KY 40513
859-296-9404
Frederick James Major


Knauf Insulation GbmH
Bonnie Lewis
One Knauf Drive
Shelbyville, IN 46176
317-231-7506
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Krieg DeVault LLP
Michael Williams
One Indiana Square
Indianapolis, IN 46204-2079
317-636-4341
Randall Fearnow
Lesley Nearpass
Michael McDaniel
Amy Flack
Frank Hoffman


Kroger Limited Partnership I
Lisa Holsclaw
PO Box 50409
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-579-8333
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Lafayette Urban Ministry
Mary Anderson
525 N. 4th Street
Lafayette, IN 47901
765-423-2691
Patti O'Callaghan


Lake County Convention and Visitors Bureau
Speros Batistatos
7770 Corinne Drive
Hammond, IN 46323
219-989-7770
Ice Miller, LLP


Lake County Solid Waste Mgmt District
Jeanette Romano
7820 Broadway
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-769-3820
Jeffery A. Langbehn
Clifford E. Duggan, Jr.


Lake Erie Land Company
Thomas Godfrey
1010 Sand Creek Drive South
Chesterton, IN 46304
219-395-5300
Baker & Daniels


Lancaster Bingo Company
Johnathan Smith
200 Quarry Road SE
Lancaster, OH 43130-9304
740-652-2501
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Lauth Property Group
Vernon Back
401 Pennsylvania Parkway
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-848-6500
Lewis & Kappes, PC


Lewis & Kappes PC
John Wickes
One American Square
Ste. 2500
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-639-1210
John Wickes
Leslie Duvall
Thomas H. Ristine
Duane C. O'Neal


Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group
Jewell DeBonis
One American Square
Suite 2500
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-639-4867
Jewell DeBonis
Jon Bond
Duane O'Neal


Lewis & Wilkins, PC
Thomas John
20 N. Meridian Street, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-636-7460
Thomas John
Paul Mullin


Livengood & Associates
John Livengood
200 S. Meridian
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4200
John B. Livengood
Connie Vickery


Local 20 of Evansville
Mark R. Riley
1301 W. Franklin
Evansville, IN 47710-1027
812-424-2283
Indpls. & Vicinity SM Industry Labor Mgmt Coop. Fund


Local 20 of Fort Wayne Area
David L. Platt
3019 Waynewood Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
260-478-1614
Indpls & Vicinity SM Industry Labor Mgmt Coop Fund


Local 20 of Gary
David A. Thomas
6450 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368-1389
219-764-1900
Indpls. & Vicinity SM Industry Labor Mgmt Coop. Fund


Local 20 of Indianapolis
Phil Gillespie
One N. Pennsylvania St., Ste. 600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-686-1180
McCreary Associates


Local 20 of South Bend
Eric J. Brown
1345 Northside Blvd.
South Bend, IN 46615-3934
574-288-7175
Indpls. & Vicinity SM Industry Labor Mgmt Coop. Fund


Local 20 of Terre Haute
Michael D. Jones
31 South 13th Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807-3907
812-234-0751
Indpls. & Vicinity SM Industry Labor Mgmt Coop. Fund


The Luther Foundation, Inc.
Marcia Haaff
3024 Fairfield Ave., Ste. 200
Ft. Wayne, IN 46807-1697
260-45/8-2112
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


M & M Beverages, LLC
James S. Oliver
5337 W. 78th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-876-1188
James Calvert


M Plan, Inc.
Connie Brown
8802 N. Meridian St., Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-571-5300
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


McCreary Associates
Robert McCreary
6239 Harvey's Branch Road
Oldenburg, IN 47036
812-934-3147
Robert J. Spolyar
Robert McCreary
Short Strategies


McDonald's Corporation
Patrick Theisen
2915 Jorie Blvd, Dept 018
Oakbrook, IL 60523
630-623-6107
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


McLeodUSA, Inc.
William H. Courter
Technology Park
6400 C St. SW
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
319-790-6242
James Thompson
William A. Haas
William Courter
Stewart & Irwin


Madison Center, Inc.
Christopher Taelman
403 E. Madison Street
South Bend, IN 46617
574-234-0061
Christopher Taelman
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


The Majestic Star Casino, LLC
Barry Morris
One Buffington Harbor Drive
Gary, IN 46406
219-977-7777
Barnes & Thornburg


Marathon Oil Company
William J. Schedel, Jr.
539 South Main Street
Findlay, OH 45840
419-422-2121
William J. Schedel, Jr.


March of Dimes IN Chapter
Jan Arnold
136 E. Market St., Ste. 500
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-262-4668
Janis K. Arnold
Kathryn M. Williams


Marendt & Associates, LLC
Candy Marendt
10311 Quiet Way
Indianapolis, IN 46239
317-590-9032
Candy Marendt


Marion County Auditor
Martha Womacks
801 City County Building
200 East Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204-3316
317-327-3005
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Marion County Sheriff's Dept.
Frank J. Anderson
40 S. Alabama Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-8206
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


Marion County Trustees Assn
Thomas Marendt
501 N. Post Road
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-895-4343
Marendt & Associates


The Markt Group, Inc.
Mark L. Lytle
5509 SR 56
Madison, IN 47250
812-599-3091
Markt L. Lytle


Marsh Supermarkets, LLC
Joseph Heerens
9800 Crosspoint Blvd
Indianapolis, IN 46256
317-594-2347
Short Strategy Group Inc
Krieg DeVault, LLP
Joseph Heerens


Martin Marietta Aggregates
John Schuler
13595 Landser Place
Carmel, IN 46033
317-818-1944
John Schuler


Mdwise, Inc.
Charlotte MacBeth
1099 North Meridian Street, Ste. 320
Indianapolis, IN 46204-1038
317-630-2828
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman
Emily Marshman


Mechanical Contractors Assoc of IN
John Rayburn
2509 E. 54th Street
PO Box 20425
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-255-4126
John Rayburn


Medco Health Solutions, Inc.
Peter F. Harty
19520 Yellow Wing Court
Colorado Springs, CO 80908
719-487-3009
Ethel V. Knighton


MedImmune, Inc.
Brian M. Rosen
35 West Watkins Mills Road
Gaithersburg, MD 20878
301-398-4715
Mark Mlynarczyk


Meijer, Incorporated
Brian Breslin
2929 Walker NW
Grand Rapids, MI 46544
616-791-3600
KWK Management Group, LLC


Mental Health Assn in IN
Stephen McCaffrey
1431 N. Delaware St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-638-3501
Scott Cleveland
Shawna Schwegman
Stephen C. McCaffrey
The Third House Advocacy Group, LLC


Metropolitan Indianapolis Board of Realtors
Chris Pryor
1912 N. Meridian St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-956-1912
Chris Pryor
Thomas Rector


Metropolitan School District of Washington Township
William Fellmy, Ph.D.
8550 Woodfield Crossing Blvd.
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-845-9400
Barnes & Thornburg


Michelin North America, Inc.
Roy Chamlee
PO Box 19001
One Parkway South
Greenville, SC 29602
864-458-5000
Baker & Daniels


Mid-America Equipment Retailers Services, Inc.
Leslie Kim Rominger
9302 N. Meridian Street, Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-844-5259
Leslie Kim Rominger


Midwest Business & Economic Research Group, LLC
Joseph Gomeztagle
9476 W. Oakridge Dr.
St. John, IN 46373
219-9476
Joseph Gomeztagle


Milestone Contractors, LP
Charles R. Fewell, Jr.
PO Box 421459
Indinaapolis, IN 46242
317-788-6885
Charles R. Fewell, Jr.
Mark J. Blade, Sr.


Miller Brewing Company
Paul J. Lucas
3939 West Highland Boulevard
Milwaukee, Wi 53208
414-931-3129
Baker & Daniels


Minnesota Mining and Manufacturing Co.
Natasha McPherson
3-M Center
Building 225-5S-08
St. Paul, MN 55144-1000
651-733-6100
Ice Miller LLP
Keliee Remer


Molina Healthcare of Indiana, Inc.
Paul Hobson
8001 Broadway Avenue, Ste. 400
Merrillville, IN 46410
800-642-4509
Bingham McHale, LLP


Monsanto Company
David Tierney
800 N. Lindbergh Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63167
314-694-1000
BoseTreacy LLC
Dave Tierney


Morton Grove Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Brian Tambi
6451 West Main Street
Morton Grove, IL 60053
847-967-5600
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Motion Picture Assn of America
Vans Stevenson
1600 Eye Street NW
Washington, DC 20006
202-293-1966
John Frick & Associates


Mullett Polk & Associates, LLC
Jerome Polk
309 W. Washington Ste. 233
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-5165
Jerome E. Polk
Michael Mullett


Multi-County Physicians, Inc.
Mark Tabler
PO Box 1533
Columbus, IN 47202
812-373-4026
KWK Management Group, LLC


Multistate Associates, Inc.
Paul W. Hallman
515 King Street
Ste. 300
Alexandria, VA 22314
703-684-1110
Thomas Freuchtenicht
John Barnett


Mutual Insurance Companies Association of IN
Susan M. Andrews
PO Box 787
Westfield, IN 46074-0787
317-484-5067
Susan M. Andrews
Richard W. Worman


National Assn of Healthcare Distributors
Daniel Bellingham
901 North Glebe Road, Ste. 1000
Arlington, VA 22203
703-885-0231
Douglas Simmons
Ronald Breymier
Glenna Shelby


National Assn of Social Workers-IN Chpt
Josephine Hughes
1100 W. 42nd Street, Ste. 226
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-923-9878
Kathryn Williams
Paul Chase


National Assn of Women Business Owners of IN
Billie K. Dragoo
4735 Statesman Drive, Ste. C
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-578-2858
Ice Miller LLP


National Child Safety Council
Tony Horton
4065 Page Ave.
PO Box 1368
Jackson, MI 49204-1368
517-764-6070
Clark Quinn Moses Scott Grahn LLT


National City Bank
Stephen Sittle
101 West Washington
Ste. 400 East
Indianapolis, IN 46255
317-267-7010
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


National Federation of Independent Business
Jim Buchy
101 W. Ohio St., Ste. 470
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-638-4447
Jason Shelley
Steve Wolff
Elizabeth Homer


Natl Fire Safety Council
Tony Horton
4065 Page Ave.
PO Box 378
Michigan Center, MI 49254-0378
517-764-2811
Clark Quinn Moses Scott Grahn LLT


National Guild of Hypnotists Inc.
C. Scot Giles
1211 E. Pershing
Wheaton, IL 60187
630-668-1141
Mike Roth


National Rifle Association
Randy Kozuch
11250 Waples Mill Road
Fairfax, VA 22030
703-267-1000
Joel Partridge


National Right to Work Committee
Dimitrios Kesari
8001 Braddock Rd., Ste. 500
Springfield, VA 22160
703-321-9820
Dimitrios Kesari
Mark Mix


The Nature Conservancy
Lynn Dennis
1505 N. Delaware St., Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-951-8818
Linda Dennis
Angela Hughes
Mary L. McConnell
The Corydon Group


New Allen Alliance
Dave McKinley
826 Ewing Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-414-3314
Ice Miller LLP


Nexpointe Strategies, LLC
Brose McVey
11595 N. Meridian Street, Ste. 320
Carmel, IN 46032
317-566-8501
Brose A. McVey


NiSource
James G. Newland, Jr.
801 E. 86th Avenue
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-853-5200
James G. Newland, Jr.


Noble, Inc. d/b/a Noble of IN
Michael Howland
7701 East 21st Street
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-375-2700
Marissa Manlove


Norfolk Southern Corporation
Bruno Maestri
101 West Ohio Street, Ste. 2000
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-472-2844
Marcus Higgenbotham


Northern IN Public Service Co.
James G. Newland, Jr.
801 E. 86th Ave.
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-853-5200
James G. Newland, Jr.
Douglas C. Schrader
The Corydon Group


Northern IN Tourism Development Commission
PO Box 588
Wakarus, IN 46573
574-862-1434
Ice Miller, LLP


Northeastern Title Loan d/b/a Loan Max
Michael Reed
3440 Preston Ridge Road
Ste. 500
Alpharetta, GA 30005
678-823-4668
Hays Murray Castor, LLP


Novartis
Richard Knapp
One Health Plaza
Bldg. 701/433
East Hanover, NJ 07936
862-778-8421
Norm Taylor


Nucor Steel
Michael Keller
2100 Rexford Road
Charlotte, NC 28211
704-366-7000
Baker & Daniels


Ohio County
Deborah Thomason
413 Main St.
Rising Sun, IN 47040
812-438-2062
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


Outdoor Advertising Assn of IN
Douglas J. Simmons
5363 Royal Troon Way
Avon, IN 46123
317-745-1227
SDS Group LTD


Panhandle Eastern Pipe Line Co.
Michael Langston
5444 Westheimer Road
Houston, TX 77056
713-989-7610
Ice Miller LLP


Parr Richey Obremsky & Morton
Larry Wallace
201 N. Illinois Street, Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-269-2500
Larry J. Wallace
Charles Ritz, III


Pearson Digital Learning
Robert Roliardi
6710 E. Camelback Rd.
Scottsdale, AZ 85251
480-840-7700
Louis J. Mahern


Performance Centers Inc. of Fargo
Teri Schaefer
2001 N. University Drive
Fargo, ND 58102
701-293-9500


Performance Services Inc.
Timothy Thoman
8777 Purdue Road, Ste. 360
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-713-1750
Ice Miller, LLP


Pfizer, Inc.
Jennie Unger Eddy
591 Redwood Hwy. #4000
Mill Valley, CA 94941
415-389-6800
Darn Sink
The Third House Advocacy Group LLC


Pharmaceutical Research & Manufacturer of America
Christopher Badgley
1100 15th Street, Ninth Floor
Washington, DC 20005
202-835-3584
Patrick Stone
Phillips & Phillips
Bradley Fox


Phillips & Phillips
Michael K. Phillips
PO Box 525
Boonville, IN 47601
812-897-3500
Michael K. Phillips
Jeffrey M. Phillips


Pinnacle Entertainment
James W. Barich, Sr.
3800 Howard Hughes Parway, Ste. 2300
Las Vegas, NV 89109
949-887-6860
The Markt Group, Inc.


Planned Parenthood Advocates of IN
Linda Dillon
200 S. Meridian Street, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-637-4343
Betty Cockrum
Michael McKillip


Planned Parenthood of IN
Linda Dillon
200 S. Meridian Street, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-637-4343
Betty Cockrum
Michael McKillip


Prevent Child Abuse IN, Inc.
Andrea Marshall
9130 Otis Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46216
317-542-7002
Andrea Marshall


Probation Officers Professional Assn of IN
Madonna Wagoner
PO Box 44148
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-776-8411
SDS Group Ltd.


Professional Fire Fighters Union of IN, Inc.
Michael Pinkham
PO Box 15735
Fort Wayne, IN 46885-5735
260-414-6889


Professional Transportation, Inc.
Brian Hasler
3420 Morgan Ave.
Evansville, IN 47715
812-485-3500
Beebe Scherer & Associates


ProLiance Energy, LLC
Tom Morton
111 Monument Circle Ste. 2200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-6800
Briane M. House
W. Thomas Morton


Promote Indiana Coalition
John Livengood
200 S. Meridian Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4211
Livengood & Associates


Property Casualty Insurers Assn of America
Gregory LaCost
2600 S. River Road
Des Plaines, IL 60018-3286
Ice Miller, LLP


Prudential Financial, Inc.
Maureen E. Adolf
751 Broad Street, 14th Floor
Newark, NJ 07102
973-802-6504
Frederick P. McGarvey


Quality Environmental Professionals, Inc.
Barbara Quandt
1611 South Franklin Road
Indianapolis, IN 46239
317-351-4255
Barbara J. Quandt


R.J. Reynolds Tobacco Company
Joseph S. Murray
PO Box 2959
Winston-Salem, NC 27102-2959
336-741-5000
Ice Miller, LLP


R.L. Polk & Co.
Larry Majerus
26955 Northwestern Highway
Southfield, MI 48034
248-728-7000
Dennis Haake


Railway Supply Institute (RSI)
Tom Simpson
50 F Street, NW
Ste. 7030
Washington, DC 20001
202-347-4664
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Ramsey Development Corporation of IN
Chris Ramsey
706 Jefferson Street
Tell City, IN 47586
812-547-8052
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Recreation Therapist of IN
Vicki Scott
1500 N. Ritter Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-355-3843
Frederick James Major


Reed Elsevier, Inc.
Steven M. Manzo
1150 18th Street, NW
Ste. 600
Washington, DC 20036
202-857-8253
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Res-Care Inc.
Ken Lovan
1014 Linn Station Road
Louisville, KY 40223
502-394-2100
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Restaurant & Hospitality Assn of IN
John Livengood
200 South Meridian Street
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4211
Livengood & Associates


Retired IN Public Employees Assn
William R. Murphy
3539 South Keystone Avenue, Ste. 305
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-789-0244
Philip L. Conklin


Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Francis J. Gantner
PO Box 477
Goshen IN 46527
574-875-5183
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


SAFE Interior Design Coalition
Bonnie J. Lewis
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1720
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-5307
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


SDS Group, LTD
5363 Royal Troon Way
Avon, IN 46123
317-745-1227
Douglas J. Simmons
Glenna Shelby
Ronald Breymier


St. Catherine Hospital
Lou Molina
4321 Fir Street
East Chicago, IN 46312
219-392-7000
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman PSC


Sagamore Health Network, Inc.
Greg Yust
11555 N. Meridian Street
Ste. 400
Carmel, IN 46032
317-573-2751
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


Sanitary District of Hammond
Michael T. Unger
5143 Columbia Ave
Hammond, IN 46327
219-853-6413
Baker & Daniels


Sanofi-Aventis Group
Kirk Morgan
58 Alpine Drive
Latham, NY 12110
518-785-4906
John Valenti


Sanofi Pasteur
Sanford Kaufman
Discovery Drive
Swiftwater, PA 18370
570-839-4340
Multistate Associates, Inc.


Save the Dunes Council
Susan Mihalo
444 Barker Road
Michigan City, IN 46360
219-879-3937
Carey E. Hamilton


Schering Plough External Affairs, Inc.
Cynthia Suzuki
2000 Galloping Hill Road
Kenilworth, NJ 07033
908-298-3635
Matthew Hedberg
KWK Management Group, LLC


School City of Mishawaka
R. Steven Mills
1402 South Main Street
Mishawaka, IN 46544
574-254-4537
Rebecca J. Bonham


School Insurance Benefits Assn
328 N. Market Street
PO Box 506
Monon, IN 47959
765-427-0402
John R. Heath


Securities Industry Association
Marin Gibson
120 Broadway, 35th Floor
New York, NY 10271
212-618-0504
BoseTreacy Associates


Sentry Points, LLC
Thomas Teague
300 East Main Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-469-4411
Paul Helmke


Service & Promotion Fund, LMCC
Brad Snodgrass
1930 S. State Avenue
PO Box 33048A
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-783-3181
Indpls. & Vicinity SM Industry Labor Mgmt Coop. Fund


Shafer & Freeman Lakes Environmental Conservation Corp.
Daryl Johns
218 N. Main Street
Monticello, IN 47960
574-583-9784
SDS Group Ltd.


Sheet Metal Workers Local No. 20
Jay K. Potesta
2828 E. 45th Street
PO Box 20530
Indianapolis, IN 46220-0530
317-549-6013
Jay K. Potesta


Shelton Fireworks
Gregory Shelton
PO Box 249
Eagleville, MO 64442
660-867-5332
Livengood & Associates
Jack Dugan


Short, Brian
Jerry Lee
425 South 4th Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807
812-235-6083
Brian C. Short


Short Strategy Group, Inc.
501 Indiana Ave. Suite 200
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-917-0800
Frank T. Short
Mathew W. Norris


Sierra Club Hoosier Chapter
Carey Hamilton
1915 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-822-3750
Carey Hamilton


Sigecom LLC
Bruce Jones
6045 Wedeking Avenue
Evansville, IN 47715
812-437-0345
William Roberts


Simon Property Group, LP
Stephen Stouffer
115 West Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-1600
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Smithville Telephone Company, Inc.
Darby A. McCarty
1600 West Temperance Street
PO Box 728
Ellettsville, IN 47429
812-876-2211
William B. Powers


Soo Line Railroad Company
John Huber
Canadian Pacific Railway
Ste. 800
501 Marquette Avenue
Minneapolis, MN 55402
612-851-5658
John Huber


South Bend Community School Corporation
Robert M. Orlowski
635 S. Main Street
South Bend, IN 46601
574-283-8000
Baker & Daniels, LLP


South Bend Public Transportation Corporation
Mary McLain
901 East Northside Blvd.
South Bend, IN 46617
574-232-9901
John Frick & Associates


Spolyar, Robert
310 N. Lebanon St.
PO Box 308
Lebanon, IN 46052
765-482-1294
Robert J. Spolyar
Raymond J. Panke


Sprint Nextel
Sheryl Wright
6450 Sprint Parkway
KSOPHN0212-2A154
Overland Park, KS 66251
913-315-9126
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


State Farm Automobile Insurance Company
Thomas B. Manning
One State Farm Plaza A-3
Bloomington, IL 61710-0001
Robert J. Spolyar
Thomas B. Manning


Steel Dynamics, Inc.
Mary Fink
6714 Pointe Inverness Way, Ste. 200
Fort Wayne, IN 46804
260-459-3553
Baker & Daniels
Mary L. Fink


Stewart & Irwin PC
Douglas Brown
251 E. Ohio Street
Ste. 1100
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-5454
Douglas Brown
Fred Garver
Bradley Skolnik
Charles Mercer, Jr
Janet Bozzelli


Subaru of IN Automotive, Inc.
Thomas Easterday
5500 SR 38E
PO Box 5689
Lafayette, IN 47903-5689
765-449-1111
Baker & Daniels


Switzerland County Courthouse
Michael Jones
212 West Main
Vevay, IN 47403
812-427-3302
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Dan Leary
8550 West Byrn Maur, #100
Chicago, IL 60631-713-444-5581
The Corydon Group, LLC


Techpoint Inc.
J. Cameron Carter
Intech Two
6650 Telecom Drive, Ste. 175
Indianapolis, IN 46278
Ice Miller, LLP
J. Cameron Carter


The Third House Advocacy Group
Charles Hiltunen
PO Box 441710
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-634-3424
Charles Hiltunen
Sam Turpin
Tom Boyle
Tracy Boatwright
Robbie Barkley


Thrasher Buschmann Griffith & Voelkel, PC
Stephen R. Buschmann
151 N. Delaware Street, Ste. 1900
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-686-4773
Stephen R. Buschmann


Time Warner Telecom
Pamela Sherwood
4625 W. 86th Street, Ste. 500
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-713-8900
The Corydon Group, LLC


Trilogy Health Services, LLC
Randy Bufford
1650 Lyndon Farm Court, Ste. 201
Louisville, KY 40223
502-412-5847
Krieg DeVault LLP


US 31 Coalition, Inc.
Dennis Faulkenberg
The Commerce Center
PO Box 1677
South Bend, IN 46634-1677
574-234-0051
Ice Miller, LLP


UST Public Affairs, Inc.
W. Preston Baldwin, III
100 W. Putnam Avenue
Greenwich CT 06830
203-661-1100
SDS Group, Inc


Union Tank Car Company
Robert J. Zwartz
175 W. Jackson Blvd.
Chicago, IL 60604
312-431-5076
Robert J. Zwartz


Unisys Corporation
Michael A. Mariano
314 Whistler Road
Highland Park, IL 60035
847-432-6050
Baker & Daniels


United Farm Family Mutual Insurance Co.
Lynn B. Jongleux
225 S. East Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-692-7200
Elizabeth Reynolds


United Parcel Service
Gary L. Langston
858 Meridian Lake Drive, Ste. A
Aurora, IL 60504
630-851-2800
Gary L. Langston


United States Steel Corp
Chris Masciantonio
600 Grant Street, Rm 685
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
412-433-6871
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Chris Masciantonio


United Steel, Paper & Forestry, Manufacturing, Energy, Allied Industrial & Service Workers Union
Jim Robinson
Five Gateway Center
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
219-886-2596
Brett Voorhies
Michael K. O'Brien
Salvador Aguilar
Jim Robinson


United Surety Agents, Incorporated
Leslie W. Sebring
5153 N. Shadeland Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46226-2603
317-254-8721
Leslie Sebring


United Telephone Company of IN d/b/a Sprint
Alan Matsumoto
One North Capitol Ave., Ste. 540
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-686-1115
Stewart & Irwin, PC


United Transportation Union
Thomas E. Hensler, Sr.
2346 S. Lynhurst Dr., Ste. 601
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-241-2442
Thomas E. Hensler
Kenny O. Edwards


Utility Center, Inc.
Bill Jerdon
2200 West Cook Road
Ft. Wayne, IN 46818
260-489-1502
Baker & Daniels


Valparaiso Redevelopment Commission
Stu Summers
166 Lincolnway
Valparaiso, IN 46383
219-548-1955
Baker & Daniels


Vectren Corporation
Ronald E. Christian
One Vectren Square
PO Box 209
Evansville, IN 47702-0209
812-424-6411
Laurie K. Thornton
Michael Roeder
Robert Carmichael
Doug Petitt
Ronald Christian


Veolia Water Indianapolis, LLC
Tim Hewitt
1220 Waterway Blvd.
PO Box 1220
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-263-6540
Kathy Humphrey
Krieg-DeVault


Verizon
Neil Krevda
One North Capitol, Ste. 515
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-631-7182
Neil Krevda
Bruce B. Childs


Verizon Wireless
Michael McDermott
1515 Woodfield Rd., Ste. 1400
Schaumburg, IL 60173
847-706-2648
Ice Miller


Visionary Enterprises, Inc.
Bryan Mills
8103 Clearvista Parkway
Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46256
317-621-7300
KWK Management LLC


WTH Engineering, Inc.
Rex E. Ward
567 W. Westfield Blvd.
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-259-0105
The Markt Group, Inc.


Wabash Valley Power Assn Inc.
Jeff Conrad
722 N. High School Road
Indianapolis, IN 46214
317-481-2800
IN Statewide Assn REC


WellPoint, Inc. d/b/a/ Anthem Blue Cross Blue Shield
Johnathon Willey
120 Monument Circle
Indianapolis, IN 46204-4903
317-488-6000
Ice Miller
Johnathon Willey
Marjorie Maginn


West Central Conservancy District
Ron Goff
243 South County Road 625 East
Avon, IN 46123
317-272-2980
John Frick & Associates


Westfield Group
R. Dan Sondles
One Park Circle
Westfield Center, OH 44251
330-887-0101
Michael J. Widick


White County
John Helmich
PO Box 260
Monticello, IN 47960
574-583-4879
Ice Miller, LLC


White Lodging Services Corporation
Lawrence E. Burnell
1000 E. 80th Place, Ste. 600 North
South Merrillville, IN 46410
219-769-3267
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Whiteco Industries, Inc.
W.F. Wellman
1000 E. 80th Place, Ste. 700 North
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-769-6601
W.F. Wellman


William-Lynn-James, Inc.
Garry J. Petersen
PO Box 2772
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-972-4242
Mark Davis
John Molitor


Wilson Education Center Corporation
Larry Risk
11440 Highway 62
Charlestown, IN 47111-9400
812-256-8000
Ice Miller LLP


Wine Institute
Anthony Claravino
20480 Vernier Road
Harper Woods, MI 48225
313-882-3700
Baker & Daniels


Wine & Spirits Wholesalers of IN
James A. Purucker
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4310
John J. Frick & Associates
James A. Purucker
Phillips & Phillips


Wolfe, Todd & Natalie
Natalie Wolfe
8164 Hunters Place
Indianapolis, IN 46236
317-826-7580
Kathryn Williams


Wooden & McLaughlin, LLP
Thomas W. Dinwiddie
One Indiana Square, Ste. 1800
Indianapolis, IN 46204-4208
317-639-6151
Thomas Dinwiddie
Andrew C. Charnstrom


Worker's Compensation Fund
Dennis Lloyd
392 E. 6400 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84107
801-288-8060
John Frick & Associates


Wyeth
Richard N. Winget
500 Arcola Road
Collegeville, PA 19426
484-865-5134
Dave Moody