IN.gov - Skip Navigation

Note: This message is displayed if (1) your browser is not standards-compliant or (2) you have you disabled CSS. Read our Policies for more information.

ILRC > Lobbying Data Lobbying Data

Indiana Lobby Registration Commission
Employer Lobbyists
2005
Updated on May 5, 2005


1st Source Bank
Attn: Larry E. Lentych
100 North Michigan Street
South Bend, IN 46601
574-235-2702
Christopher J. Murphy, III


AARP
Attn: Nancy Griffin
One North Capitol Ave., #1275
Indianapolis, IN 46204-2025
317-423-2277
Nancy Griffin
June M. Lyle
Irene Wegner
Clifford L. Willis


ACEC Indiana
Attn: Stephanie Morse
One Virginia Avenue
Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-637-3563
Stephanie Morse
SDS Group, Inc.
Beth Bauer


AFLAC
Attn: Scott H. Wise
1932 Wynnton Road
Columbus, GA 31999
706-323-3431
BoseTreacy Associates, Inc.


AFSCME Indiana Council 62
Attn: Roger Poer
1424 N. Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-632-1432
David Warrick
Lettie Oliver


AIA - Indiana
Attn: Kenneth Englund
47 South Pennsylvania Street, 2nd Floor
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-6993
Ice Miller
Kenneth Englund


AIDS Healthcare Foundation
Attn: Jim Bozora
1525 N. Park Avenue, #1
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-684-0684
John J. Joanette
Mark W. St. John


AK Steel Corporation
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
703 Curtis Street
Middletown, OH 45043-0001
513-425-2602
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP
Alan H. McCoy


ARC of Indiana
Attn: Melissa Justice
107 N. Pennsylvania, Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-977-2375
John M. Dickerson
Kimberly P. Dodson


ASPCA
Attn: Elise (Ledy) Ann VanKavage
424 East 92nds Street
New York, NY 10128
212-876-7700
Elise (Ledy) Ann VanKavage


AT & T
Attn: Sharon A. Tyk
222 West Adams, Ste. 1500
Chicago, IL 60606
312-230-3716
Baker & Daniels
Robert M. Barry


Abbott Labaratories
Attn: Valery E. Gallagher
100 Abbott Park Road
Dept. 038L, AP6B-2
Abbott Park, IL 60064-6112
847-938-3402
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Abrade Technologies, Inc.
Attn: Anthony Portone
10017 Tanglewood Court
Munster, IN 46312
219-398-5284
Bingham McHale, LLP
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Addiction Resource Network of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Cheryl DeVol-Glowinski
233 McCrea Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-955-2764
Cheryl DeVol-Glowinski


Adele's Naturally, Inc.
Attn: Faye M. Gibson
2117 S. Green River Road
Evansville, IN 47715
812-471-3144
The Corydon Group


Advance America, Inc.
Attn: Dwight J. Williams
101 W. Ohio Street, Ste. 660
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-3300
Dwight J. Williams
James E. Waters
Duane C. Martin
Eric I. Miller


Advantage Health Solutions, Inc.
Attn: Amy Brown
9490 Priority Way West Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-573-2700
Amy Brown


Advantage Workers Compensation Insurance Co.
Attn: Teresa J. Mareck
392 East 6400 South
Murray, UT 84107
801-288-8395
John Frick & Associates


Advocates for School Choice, Inc.
Attn: Clint Bolick
5080 N. 40th Street, #375
Phoenix, AZ 85018
602-468-0900
Krieg DeVault LLP
Hays Murray Group LLC


Aetna, Inc.
Attn: Jeff Beck
980 Jolly Road
Blue Bell, PA 19422-0000
215-775-6577
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC


Affiliated Computer Services, Inc.
Attn: John Hishta
1800 M Street, NW
Ste. 800
Washington, DC 20036
202-378-2779
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Albers & Company
Attn: Alfred Brown
1911 N. Ft. Myer Drive, #707
Arlington, VA 22209
703-358-9100
William E. Albers
Michelle E. Griffiths


Alcoa, Inc.
Attn: Michael E. Belwood
PO Box 10
Newburgh, IN 47629
812-853-1695
Michael E. Belwood


Alliance of Automobile Manufacturers
Attn: John Whatley
1401 Eye Street, 9th Floor
Washington, DC 20005
202-326-5596
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Allied Theatre Owners of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Ann L. Craft
6919 E. 10th Street, Ste. B-5
Indianapolis, IN 46219-4811
317-357-3660
Ann L. Craft


Alliance of Indiana Rural Water
Attn: Jim Soper
5715 Churchman Avenue, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-789-4200
Jim Soper


Altria Corporate Services, Inc.
Attn: Timothy L. Holston
400 Technecenter Drive, Ste. 302
Milford, OH 45150-2746
513-831-5510
Timothy L. Holston
Baker & Daniels


Alzheimer's Disease and Related Disorders Association, Inc.
Attn: Heather Hershberger
9135 N. Meridian, Ste. B-4
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-575-9620


American Academy of Pediatrics, Indiana Chapter
Attn: George Edward Popcheff
322 Canal Walk
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-261-2060
George Edward Popcheff


American Association of University Professors/Indiana Conference
Attn: K. Vinodgopal
Department of Chemistry
Physics & Astronomy
Indiana University NW
Marran Hall 210
3400 Broadway
Gary, IN 46408
219-980-6688
Edwin T. Boyle


American Cancer Society
Attn: Patricia Richards
6030 W. 62nd Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-280-6621
Patricia Richards
The Third House Advocacy Group


American Diabetes Association
Attn: Francine Haddad
2469 Weathervane Road
West Bloomfield, MI 48324
703-549-1500
Hall, Render, Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


American Electric Power
Attn: Teresa E. Walters
101 West Ohio Street
Ste. 1320
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-822-6370
Connie J. Vickery
James F. Butcher
John R. Sampson


American Express Travel Related Services, Inc.
Attn: Kymberly Messersmith
American Express Company
200 Vesey Street, 48th Floor
New York, NY 10285
212-640-5028
Hays Murray Group


American Family Association of Indiana
Attn: Vickie Burress
PO Box 26208
Indianapolis, IN 46226
317-541-9287
Micah Clark


American Forest & Paper Association
Attn: Patrick Rita
1111 19th Street, NW
Ste. 800
Washington, DC 20036
202-463-2700
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


American Heart Assoc., Greater Midwest
Attn: Robbie T. Barkley
6100 W. 96th Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46278-6005
317-873-3640
Robbie Barkley
Susan Sneddon
Charles Hiltunen


American Health Network of Indiana, LLC
Attn: Kristie Hill
10333 North Meridian Street, Ste. 450
Indianapolis, IN 46290
317-580-6306
Krieg DeVault, LLP


American Insurance Association
Attn: Stephen C. Schneider
150 North Wacker Drive
Ste. 2525
Chicago, IL 60606
312-782-7720
BoseTreacy Associates LLC
Sean McManamy


American International Group, Inc.
Attn: Brett J. Ashton
One College Park
8910 Purdue Road, Ste. 480
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-616-1842
Krieg DeVault, LLP


American Lung Associations of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Nancy Turner
9445 Delegates Row
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-573-3900
Dana Ramey


American Massage & Therapy Association/IN Chapter
Attn: Barbara Lis
12304 West 157th Avenue
Lowell, IN 46356
219-696-0672
Multistate Associates, Inc.


American Physical Therapy Association
Attn: William T. Rosenbaum
5875 Castle Creek Parkway, Ste. 285
Indianapolis, IN 46250-4327
317-577-5176
Beebe, Scherer and Assoc.
William T. Rosenbaum


American Promotional Events, Inc.
Attn: Terry Anderson
4511 Helton Drive
Florence, AL 35630
256-764-6131
Hays Murray Group, LLC


American Senior Communities, LLC
Attn: James G. Burkhart
6900 South Gray Road
Indianapolis, IN 46237
317-788-2500
Krieg DeVault LLP


American Surety Company
Attn: William B. Carmichael
3905 Vincennes Road, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-875-8700
William Carmichael


American United Life
Attn: Sandra Charnstrom
One American Square
PO Box 168
Indianapolis, IN 46206-0368
317-285-1877
Gary G. Taylor
John P. Ryan
Jerry D. Semler
Ice Miller
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


America's Health Insurance Plans
Attn: Joseph Winn
601 Pennsylvania Avenue NW
South Building, Ste. 500
Washington, DC 20004
202-861-1463
Ice Miller


Amgen
Attn: Kathy Feegel
1300 I Street NW
Ste. 470 East
Washington DC 20005
202-354-6116
John Benske


Anderson Community School Corporation
Attn: Timothy D. Long
1229 Lincoln Street
Anderson, IN 46016
765-641-2028
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Anheuser-Busch Companies, Inc.
Attn: Katja Zastrow
One Busch Place
St. Louis, MO 63118
314-577-2000
Hays Murray Group, LLC
Katja Zastrow
The Corydon Group, LLC


Apartment Association of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Lynne Moistner
9202 N. Meridian St., Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-816-8900
Lynn Moistner
Wooden & McLaughlin
Bingham McHale, LLP


Apollo Group, Inc.
Attn: Sherryl Gibson
4615 East Elwood Street
Mail Stop 90-0041
Phoenix, AZ 85040
480-557-1786
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Appriss, Inc.
Attn: Thomas R. Seigle
10401 Linn Station Road, Ste. 200
Louisville, KY 40223-3842
502-561-1825
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Approved Cash Advance Centers, LLC
Attn: Stephen E. Ratterman, Sr.
PO Box 1479
Cleveland, TN 37364
423-478-1159
Stephen E. Ratterman, Sr.


Arnett Clinic, LLC
Attn: April Sauer
PO Box 5545
2600 Greenbush Street
Lafayette, IN 47904
765-448-8000
The Corydon Group, LLC


Asphalt Pavement Assoc. of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Lloyd Bandy
107 S. Pennsylvania St., Ste. 401
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-632-2441
Lloyd Bandy


Associated General Contractors of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Kelly Favory
10 West Market Street, Ste. 1050
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-656-8899
Baker & Daniels
Bingham McHale,


Association of Home Medical Equipment Svcs.
Attn: Todd Stallings
8604 Allisonville Road, #260
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-844-6638
N. Jean Macdonald
Todd Stallings


Association of Indiana Convention & Visitors Bureaus
Attn: Lynn Lucas
C/O Columbus CVB
PO Box 1589
Columbus, IN 47202
812-378-2622
Ice Miller


Association of Indiana Counties, Inc.
Attn: David Bottorff
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1060
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-3710
Angela Bixler
Dax Denton
Kelly Vicente-Mayoral
Rachel Faulkner


Association of Indiana County Assessors, Inc.
Attn: Eugene Trueblood
99 Public Square, Ste. 105
Salem, NJ 47167
812-883-4000
SDS Group


Association of Indiana Enterprise Zones
Attn: Dennis Carson
337 Columbia
PO Box 277
Lafayette, IN 47902-0000
765-742-1984
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Association of Indiana Life Insurance Companies
Attn: Gary Taylor
PO Box 82083
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-285-1523
Bose Treacy Associates, LLC
Gary Taylor


Association of Indiana Prosecuting Attorneys, Inc.
Attn: Stephen J. Johnson
302 W. Washington Street, Room E-205
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-1836
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Association of Indiana Solid Waste Management Districts, Inc.
Attn: Harold Gingerich
184 W. St. Road 130
Valparaiso, IN 46385
219-242-2707
Lance Hodge


Astra Zeneca Pharmaceuticals
Attn: William L. Bowers
6568 Oasis Drive
Loveland, OH 45140
513-583-0264
Brian Shank


Attain
Attn: Gary Hand
32 E. Washington Street, Ste. 1400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-486-8808
Kathryn Williams
Paul Chase


Attic Incorporated
Attn: Patricia A. Stewart
1721 Washington Avenue
Vincennes, IN 47591
812-886-0575
Patricia Stewart


Automobile Dealers Association of IN, Inc.
Attn: Timothy J. Dowling
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 812
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-1441
Nelson J. Becker


Aventis Pasteur
Attn: Sanford Kaufman
Discovery Drive
Swiftwater, PA 18370
570-839-4340
Multistate Associates, Inc.


Aviation Association of IN
Attn: Bart Giesler
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4300
John Frick & Associates


Aztar Indiana Gaming Company, LLC
Attn: Nelson Armstrong
Robert Haddock
2390 E. Camelback Road, #400
Phoenix, AZ 85016
602-381-4100
Nelson J. Becker
James L. Brown


BC Initiative, Inc.
Attn: Anne Shane
300 North Meridian Street, Ste. 950
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-238-2450
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


B-F Beverage
Attn: Madeline Koch
134 Canna Road
Indianapolis, IN 46217
317-784-9403
KWK Management, LLC


BHC Meadows
Attn: Leann Hutchinson
3600 Prow Road
Bloomington, IN 47404
800-972-4410
Krieg DeVault LLP


BHC Valle Vista Hospital, LLC
d/b/a Valle Vista Health System
Attn: David Bell
898 East Main Street
Greenwood, IN 46152
317-887-1348
Krieg DeVault LLP


BP America, Inc.
Attn: C. Heidi Grether
320 W. Ottawa
Lansing, MI 48933
517-371-4560
C. Heidi Grether
Sommer Barnard


Baker & Daniels
Attn: Ronald D. Gifford
300 North Meridian Street, Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-0300
Phillip Bainbridge
Ronald D. Gifford
Miriam Smulevitz Dant
Carol Warren Collins
Elizabeth K. Cierzniak
John S. Keeler
Frederick "Chip" Garver
Joseph L. Smith, Jr.
Larwence M. Borst, Jr.
Thomas C. Froehle
Allison L. Matters
Geraldo F. Olivo
Kevin M. Toner


Barnes & Thornburg LLP
Attn: Joseph E. Loftus
11 South Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-236-1313
Robert T. Grand
James M. Gutting
Joseph E. Loftus
Larry Stroble
William D. Moreau, Jr.
Richard Hall
Brian L. Burdick
Richard C. Starkey
Jerimi J. Ullom
Bonnie J. Lewis
Michael J. Grubbs
John M. Kyle, III
Kari A. Evans
Peter J. Rusthoven
Jeffrey L. Papa
Stephen M. Wolff
Daniel W. MCGill
Angela M. Berg


Bayer Pharmaceuticals Corporation
Attn: Sandra Oliver
400 Morgan Lane
West Haven, CT 06516
203-812-3804
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman PSC
Joseph Anson


Beah, Longest & Neff, LLC
Attn: Stephen G. Luther
8126 Castleton
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-849-5832
Stephen G. Luther
William F. Stuart


Beebe, Scherer & Associates
Attn: Steven E. Beebe
1 N. Capitol
Ste. 1111
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-1250
Steven E. Beebe
Mark Scherer
Stan Nice
Brian Hasler


Behavioral Healthcare Columbus
Attn: Leann Hutchison
2223 Poshard Drive
Columbus, IN 47203-1549
800-562-5213
Krieg DeVault LLP


Beltway Surgery Centers LLC
Attn: Robert Boeglin, MD
151 Pennsylvania Parkway
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-817-1098
The Third House Advocacy Group LLC


Bernardin, Lochmueller and Associates, Inc.
Attn: Keith Lochmueller
6200 Vogel Road
Evansville, IN 47715-4006
812-479-6200
Dean W. Boerste


Best Buddies International
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
100 S.E. 2nd Street, Ste. 1990
Miami, FL 33131
305-374-2233
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Bingham McHale LLP
Attn: Joan Victoria
10 West Market Street
Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204-4900
317-635-8900
Tobin McClamroch
Joan V. Castor
Hans W. Steck
Mary E. Solada
Matthew M. Price
Sue A. Beesley
Dennis P. Lee


Bliss McKnight of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Robert Mathewson
2801 East Empire
Bloomington, IL 61704
309-663-1393
Nelson Becker


Blue & Co., LLC
Attn: Edmund R. Abel
One American Sq., Ste. 2200
Box 82062
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-633-4705
Edmund R. Abel
Sally L. Cleveland


Blue Chip Casino, LLC
Attn: Judy Campbell
2 Easy Street
Michigan City, IN 46360
219-879-7711
Christopher M. Gibson
Michael Leppert


Board of Commissioners of the County of Allen
Attn: Marla Irving
Nelson Peters
Linda Bloom
One E. Main Street, Room 200
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-449-7519
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Board of Commissioners of Harrison County, IN
Attn: John R. Eckart
300 North Capitol Avenue
Corydon, IN 47112
812-738-8241
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Board of Commissioners of Ripley County, Indiana
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
Ripley County Courthouse
PO Box 235
Versailles, IN 47042
812-689-0502
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Board of Commissioners of Vanderburgh County
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
Room 305, Civic Center
1 NW Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd.
Evansville, IN 47708-1833
812-435-5241
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


The Board of School Commissioners of the City of Indianapolis
Attn: Duncan N.P. Pritchett
120 East Walnut Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-226-4411
Baker & Daniels
Duncan N.P. Pritchett


Bose McKinney & Evans LLP
Attn: Brenda Kirch
135 N. Pennsylvania Street
Ste, 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5000
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Daniel C. Emerson


BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Attn: Brenda Kirch
135 N. Pennsylvania, Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5400
Camille Blunt
Patricia McGuffey
Daniel B. Seitz
Donald L. Blinzinger
Michael B. O'Connor
Paul S. Mannweiler
Andrew Miller
Cress Hizer
Thomas E. Fruechntenicht
John V. Barnett, Jr.
Carolyn T. Elliott


Boyd Central Region, Inc.
Attn: Tom McPherson
12550 Brookshire Avenue
Baton Rouge, LA 70815
225-272-1669
Thomas E. McPherson
Ryan A. Soultz


Boykin Lodging Company
Attn: Robert Boykin
Guildhall Building
45 W. Prospect Avenue, Ste. 1500
Cleveland, OH 44115
216-430-1200
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Boyle & Associates, Inc.
Attn: Edwin T. Boyle
8224 Dean Road
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-595-0035
Edwin T. Boyle


Brewers of Indiana Guild, Inc.
Attn: Julie Grelle
PO Box 50292
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-626-9029


Bristol-Myers Squibb-Corporate
Attn: John G. Ryan
655 15th Street, NW, Suite 300
Washington, DC 20005
202-783-0900
Michael D. Vandeveer


Brotherhood of Maintenance of Way Employees Division, IBT
Attn: Danny Gates
10 G Street, NE, Ste. 460
Washington, DC 20002
202-638-2135
Jeffrey J. Banter


Builders Association of Greater Indianapolis, Inc.
Attn: Steve Lains
PO Box 44670
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-236-6330
Roger L. Stephens


Build Indiana Council
Attn: Vicki Kitchin
One N. Capitol Ave., Ste. 305
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-4774
BRL Associates
Ice Miller


Butler University
Attn: Bruce Arick
4600 Sunset Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-940-9504
Ice Miller


CD Enterprises, Ltd
Attn: L. Steven Miller
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1990
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-2333
Bingham McHale LLP
L. Steven Miller


CEC Entertainment, Inc.
Attn: Marshall R. Fisco, Jr.
4441 West Airport Freeway
Irving, TX 75062
972-258-8507
Ice Miller


CF Industries, Inc.
Attn: Rosemary L. O'Brien
1401 Eye Street, NW Ste. 340
Washington, DC 20005-2225
202-371-9279


CFC, Incorporated
Attn: Stephen L. Ferguson
320 West 8th Street
Ste. 200
Bloomington, IN 47404
812-332-0053
Daniel J. Peterson
The Markt Group, Inc.
Sommer Barnard Attorneys PC
Stephen Ferguson
Stewart & Irwin, PC


CPS Marketing Group, Inc.
Attn: Rocky K. Smith
220 Insurance Drive, Ste. A
Fort Wayne, IN 46825-4248
260-484-2687
Charles T. Hiltunen, III
Samuel R. Turpin


CRC Health Group
Attn: Philip Herschman
6185 Padeo Del Norte, Ste. 150
Carlsbad, CA 92009
760-710-2860
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


CSX Corporation
Attn: Stephen L. Watson
150 West Market Street
Room 403
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-267-3003
Stephen L. Watson


CTB/McGraw-Hill Companies
Attn: Michael H. Kean, Ph.D.
20 Ryan Ranch Road
Monterey, CA 93940-5703
831-393-7816
MultiState Associates Incorporated


CT Corporation System
Attn: Jerry Daniel
111 Eight Ave.
New York, NY 10011
919-833-1115
Stewart & Irwin, Inc.


CVS Pharmacy
One CVS Drive
Woonsocket, RI 02895
401-770-2415
William E. Albers
Michelle E. Griffiths


CWA Local 4900
Attn: Loraine Laswell
527 E. Sumner Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-786-1441
Robert Browder
Elizabeth Jane Phillips


Canadian Pacific Railway
Attn: John Huber
Ste. 800
501 Marquette Avenue
Minneapolis, MN 55402
612-851-5658
Indiana Rail Transportation Group
John Huber


Capital Improvement Board of Managers, Marion County, Indiana
Attn: Augustus Levengood
100 South Capitol Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-262-3400
Bingham McHale, LLP
Krieg DeVault, LLP
G. Frderick Glass


The Care Group
Attn: Lana Lehman
8333 Naab Road, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-338-6051


Cash America International, Inc.
Attn: Mary Jackson
1600 W. 7th Street
Fort Worth, TX 76102
817-335-1100
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


Casino Association of Indiana
Attn: Michael D. Smith
One North Capitol
Ste. 520
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-7030
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Michael D. Smith


Celebration Halloween
Attn: Elizabeth Stanley
5860 N. Michigan Road
Indianapolis, IN 46228
317-251-9516
Stewart & Irwin, PC


Cendant Corporation
Attn: John Bazin
1 Sylvan Way
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Hays Murray Group, LLC


Centaur, Inc.
Attn: Kurt E. Wilson
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-656-8787
Roderick J. Ratcliff
Brian W. Ade
John Frick & Associates
Phillips & Phillips
Cynthia Barker
Jeffrey M. Smith
Jason C. Brown
Kenny Cragen
BoseTreacy & Associates


Centaur Colorado, LLC
Attn: Kurt Wilson
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-656-8787


Center for Agricultural Science & Heritage, Inc.
Attn: Betsy Jones
1201 E. 38th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46205
317-925-2410
John Frick & Associates


Center for Diagnostic Imaging
Attn: Laura Stark
9247 North Meridian Street, Ste. 101
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-580-5882
KWK Management, LLC


Center for Interactive Learning
Attn: Marvin E. Bailey
251 East Ohio Street
Ste. 960
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-6581
Marvin E. Bailey
Sommer Barnard Ackerson


Center Township
Attn: Carl L. Drummer
863 Massachusetts Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-633-3610
Ice Miller


Central Indiana Corporate Partnership, Inc.
Attn: David W. Goodrich
One American Square, Ste. 2440
Box 82026
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-638-2440
Baker & Daniels
David W. Goodrich
Gary Lee Lewellen


Central Indiana Ethanol
Attn: Jay Berry
103 E. Greenburg Street
PO Box 650
Sweetzer, IN 46987
765-384-4001
Boyle & Associates, Inc.


The Chamber of Commerce of St. Joseph County
Attn: Terry Miller
401 East Colfax, Ste. 310
South Bend, IN 46617
574-234-0051
Terry Miller
Jim Purucker
Frick & Associates


Charter School Association of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: L. Steven Miller
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1990
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-2333
Rondinel Dean Gibson


Chicago SouthShore & South Bend Railroad
Attn: H. Terry Hearst
505 North Carroll Avenue
Michigan City, IN 46360
219-874-9000
Barnes & Thornburg
Indiana Railroad Transportation Group


Children's Bureau, Inc.
Attn: Ron D. Carpenter
615 N. Alabama Street, Room 426
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-264-2700
Clara H. Anderson


Children's Coalition of Indiana
Attn: Candes Shelton
4475 Sylvan Road
Indianapolis, IN 46228
317-298-8906
Kathryn Williams


Chronimed, Inc. d/b/a Statscript Pharmacy
Attn: Kenneth S. Guenthner
10900 Red Circle Drive
Minnetonka, MN 55343
952-979-3600
Mark St. John (Lamba Consulting, Inc.)
John Joanette (Lamba Consulting, Inc.)


Churchill Downs Incorporated
Attn: Thomas H. Meeker
700 Central Avenue
Louisville, KY 40208
502-636-4400
Alexander M. Waldrop


Cigar Association of America
Attn: Norman F. Sharp
1707 H Street
Ste. 800
Washington, DC 20006
202-223-8204
Stewart & Irwin PC


Cinergy Corp. (Parent company of PSI Energy, Inc.)
Attn: Julie K. Griffith
201 N. Illinois St. Ste. 1530
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-488-3500
Julie K. Griffith
Kay E. Pashos
Lisa Hailey Kobe
Keith S. Black
James L. Turner
Marc Manly
Michael Gribler
James B. Gainer
John P. Steffen
Michael J. Cyrus
Gregory E. Scott
Steven J. Moss
Baker & Daniels
Bingham McHale
James E. Rogers
John L. Stowell
Robert J. Ehrler
Debra G. Proctor
Kelley A. Karn
Doug Esamann


Cingular Wireless
Attn: Joe Divis
200 N. Warner Road
King of Prussia, PA 19406
610-995-5516
Parr Richey Obremskey & Morton


Citigroup Global Markets, Inc.
Attn: Linda M. Colontuono
388 Greenwich Street
New York, NY 10013
212-816-6000
Thomas H. Green, III
James F. Haddon
Stephen A. Wood
Ice Miller


Citigroup Management Corp.
Attn: S. Colin Dowling
1101 Pennsylvania Avenue NW, #1100
Washington, DC 20004
202-879-6865
Steven C. Little


Citizens Action Coalition of Indiana (CAC)
Attn: Grant Smith
5420 N. College Avenue, L100
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-205-3535
Grant Smith
Dave Menzer
Julia Vaughn
Jolinda Buchanan


City Centre Hotel Developers, LLC
d/b/a Holiday Inn Select City Centre
Attn: Ron Reader or Gregg Murphy
3001 Northwestern Avenue
W. Lafayette, IN 47906
765-463-9534
Mark S. Davis


City of Beech Grove
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
806 Main Street
Beech Grove, IN 46107
317-788-4979
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


City of Bloomington, Indiana
Attn: Mark Kruzan
City Hall
401 N. Morton Street
Bloomington, IN 47402
812-349-3406
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


City of Carmel
Attn: James C. Brainard
One Civic Square
Carmel, IN 46032
317-571-2404
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


City of Elkhart
Attn: David Miller
229 South Second Street
Elkhart, IN 46516
574-294-5471
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


City of Evansville, Indiana
Attn: Jonathan Weinzapfel
One Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd
302 Civic Center Complex
Evansville, IN 47708
812-436-4962
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


City of Fort Wayne
Attn: Joy Hudson
City County Building
One Main Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-427-1111
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


City of Gary
Attn: Hamilton L. Carmouche
City Hall
401 Broadway
4th Floor
Gary, IN 46402
219-881-1400
Baker & Daniels


City of Hammond
Attn: Thomas McDermott
5925 South Calumet Ave., Ste. 107
Hammond, IN 46320-2554
219-853-6301
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


City of Indianapolis
Attn: Jennifer Simmons
Office of the Mayor
200 E. Washington Street
Suite 2501
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-327-2868
Baker & Daniels
Ice Miller


City of Monticello
Attn: Robert Fox
227 N. Main Street
Monticello, IN 47960
219-583-9889
Ice Miller


City of Rising Sun
Attn: Rae Gipson
PO Box 172
Rising Sun, IN 47040
812-438-3340
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


City of Whiting
Attn: Joseph Stahura
1443 119th Street
Whiting, IN 46394
219-659-7700
Ice Miller


Coalition of Advanced Practice Nurses of Indiana
Attn: Mary Blanchet
899 S. College Mall Road
Bloomington, IN 47401
812-332-3600
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


Coalition of Growing and Suburban Schools
Attn: Dr. Mark Keen
322 W. Main Street
Westfield, IN 46074
317-867-8010
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC
Nexpointe Strategies, LLC


The Coca-Cola Company
Attn: Karyn Dest
1 Coca-Cola Plaza
Atlanta, GA 30313
The Corydon Group


Coca-Cola Enterprises
Attn: Ashlie Keener
3800 Mueller Road
St. Charles, MO 63301
636-443-6150
The Corydon Group LLC


Cole Brothers, LLC
Attn: John Spencer
51 Strawton Pike
Peru, IN 46970-1244
765-472-4254
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Comcast
Attn: Mike Delph
7434 Shadeland Station Way
Indianapolis, IN 46256
317-275-6439
Mike Delph
Cindy Cade
Rusty Robertson
Mark Apple
Damon Miller
Laura Rhoades


Common Cause Indiana
Attn: Barry Levitt
333 N. Pennsylvania St. #602
PO Box 1603
Indianapolis, IN 46206-1603
317-767-0209
Julia Vaughn


Community Bankers Association of Indiana
Attn: Amber R. Van Til
6666 East 75th Street, Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-595-6810
S. Joe DeHaven
Amber R. VanTil


Community Financial Services Assn of America
Attn: John McIntyre
515 King Street
Ste. 330
Alexandria, VA 22314
703-684-1029
MultiState Associates, Inc.


Community Harvest Food Bank
Attn: Jane Avery
PO Box 10967
999 E. Tillman Road
Ft. Wayne, IN 46855
260-447-2057
The Corydon Group LLC


Community Hospitals of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Jacquelyn D. Johnson
1500 N. Ritter Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-355-1411
Holly Fenz, RN, SANE
Paella B. Jahnke, RN, BSN, CEN
Jacquelyn D. Johnson


Community Pharmacies of Indiana
Attn: Lawrence J. Sage
729 N. Pennsylvania Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-624-4400
KWK Management Group, LLC


Comprehensive Health Management, Inc.
Attn: Kathleen Casey
8735 Henderson Road
Ren 2
Tampa, FL 33634
813-290-6353
Robert Currie
Randall Zomeraand
Elizabeth Goodman
Marc Ryan


Conseco, Inc.
Attn: Stephen Robertson
11825 N. Pennsylvania St.
Carmel, IN 46032
317-817-3539
Stephen W. Robertson
Nancy D. Sweet


Construction Advancement Foundation
Attn: Dewey Pearman
6050 Southport Road
Suite A
Portage, IN 46368
219-764-2883
Dewey F. Pearman


Consumer Healthcare Products Association
Attn: Kevin Kraushar
900 19th Street, NW, Ste. 700
Washington, DC 20006
202-429-9260
Doug Simmons


Consumers Union of U.S., Inc.
Attn: Elisa Odabashian
1535 Mission Street
San Fransisco, CA 94103
415-431-6747
Gail Hillebrand


Cook Group Incorporated
Attn: Stephen L. Ferguson
750 N. Daniels Way
PO Box 1608
Bloomington, IN 47402
812-331-1025
Sommer Barnard Attorneys PC
Stephen L. Ferguson
Daniel J. Peterson


Coors Brewing Company
Attn: Robert C. Hunt
1185 Sanctuary Pkwy, Ste. 250
Alpharetta, GA 30004
678-393-2563
Robert C. Hunt


Corporation for Educational Technology
Attn: Marvin E. Bailey
251 E. Ohio Street, #960
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-6525
Marvin E. Bailey
Sommer, Barnard, Ackerson


The Corydon Group, LLC
Attn: Chris Gibson
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 040
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-5963
Michael C. Leppert
Christopher M. Gibson
Kathryn E. Stafford


Corrections Corporation of America
Attn: John Beasley
10 Burton Hills Boulevard
Nashville, TN 37215
615-263-3000
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Council of Volunteers and Organizations for Hoosiers with Disabilities, Inc.
Attn: Connie Dillman
PO Box 20572
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-255-2564
Paul Chase


Covanta Energy Group
Attn: Paula Soos
40 Lane Road
Fairfield, NJ 07007-2615
973-882-7081
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


CropLife America
Attn: Bonnie Page
1156 15th Street, NW, Suite 400
Washington, DC 20005
202-296-1585
Kelli Waggoner, KWK Management Group LLC


Custom Electronic Design & Installation Association
Attn: Nicholas Pasyanos
7150 Winton Drive, #300
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-328-4336
Nicholas Pasyanos
Darren Reaman


Damar Services, Inc.
Attn: Nicholas Alexander
6324 Kentucky Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46221
317-856-5201
Nick Parkevich


Dearborn County
Attn: Charlie Fehrman
215 West High Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
812-537-1040
John Frick & Associates


Dearborn County Council
Attn: Charles Fehrman
212 W. High Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
812-537-1040
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


Defense Trial Counsel of Indiana
Attn: Michael Rabinowitch
9505 Copley Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-580-1233
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


DeHart and Darr Associates, Inc.
Attn: Anne Darr
1360 Beverly Road, Ste. 201
McLean VA 22101
800-890-6900
Stewart & Irwin PC


Delta Dental Plan of Michigan on behalf of Delta Dental Plan of Indiana
Attn: Nancy E. Hostetler
PO Box 30416
Lansing, MI 48909-7916
517-349-6000
Baker & Daniels
Nancy E. Hostetler
Richard J. Lantz
Dennis M. Louney


Delphi Corporation
Attn: Marc Martens
2000 Forrer Blvd. M/C 4-03
Kettering, OH 45420
937-455-7826
Marc S. Martens
I. Donald Penson


Design Build Institute of America
Attn: Bonnie Lewis
1010 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Third Floor
Washington, DC 20001-5402
202-682-0110
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Distilled Spirits Council of the U.S. Incorporated
Attn: Dale Szyndrowski
1250 Eye Street, NW, Ste. 400
Washington, DC 20005
202-682-8806
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Downey Insurance, Inc.
Attn: Randy Sapp
PO Box 1247
Kokomo, IN 46903
765-457-9161
Short Strategy Group, Inc.
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Driver Solutions, Inc.
Attn: Chris Welch
3651 E. Raymond Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-791-2900
John Hammond (Ice Miller)


Duke Energy Corporation
Attn: Laura McGuire-Heckman
422 South Church Street
PO Box 1244
Charlotte, NC 28201-1244
704-382-8194
Sommer Barnard Attorneys PC
Laura McGuire-Heckman


eGIX Inc.
Attn: Steven L. Johns
11550 N. Meridian St., Ste. 500
Carmel, IN 46032
317-816-5100
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Elevator Industry Work Preservation Fund
Attn: Gregg Rogers
7154 Columbia Gateway Drive
Columbia, MD 21046
410-312-1474
John Frick & Associates


Elkhart County Convention and Visitors Bureau, Inc.
Attn: Diana Lawson
219 Caravan Drive
Elkhart, IN 46514
574-262-8161
Ice Miller


Enterprise Leasing Company of Indianapolis, Inc.
Attn: Mark Mitchell
9799 Enterprise Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-848-2200
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Electronic Data Systems Corporation
Attn: Sano Blocker
5400 Legacy Drive, H3, 3A-34
Plano, TX 75024
972-605-6091
Bingham McHale, LLP
William Kordenbrock


Election Systems & Software, Inc.
Attn: Angela Janke
11208 John Galt Blvd.
Omaha, NE 68137
402-593-0101
Bingham McHale LLP


Eli Lilly and Company
Attn: Julianna M. Newland
Eli Lilly and Company
Lilly Corporate Center
Indianapolis, IN 46285
317-276-2000
Julianna M. Newland
Thomas B. Crosby
David P. Lewis
Neil Parke
Bernard O. Paul
Jennifer A. Seymour
John R. Wilkins
Barnes and Thornburg
Ice Miller Donadio & Ryan


Energy Education, Inc.
Attn: John Bernard
PO Box 780
Wichita Falls, TX 76309
940-767-1500
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Environmental Systems Products Holdings, Inc.
Attn: Michael Kozlowski
11 Kripes Road
East Granby, CT 06026
860-392-2184
Ice Miller


Estridge, Paul
15747 Oak Road
Carmel, IN 46033
317-867-4090
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Executive Communications, Inc.
Attn: Liz Welsh
10355 Linn Station Road
Louisville, KY 40223
502-412-5451
PCI of Fargo


Family Service Council of Indiana
Attn: Keith Doudt
PO Box 44047
Indianapolis, IN 46224-0047
317-684-0684
John F. Joanette
Mark W. St. John


Farm Credit Services of Mid-America
Attn: Nancy Sparrow
1601 UPS Drive
PO Box 34390
Louisville, KY 40232-4390
502-420-3704
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Federal Express Corporation
Attn: Ann Sanders Dickey
942 South Shady Grove Road
Second Floor
Memphis, TN 38120
901-818-7170
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Fort Wayne Community Schools
Attn: Kataleen A. Friend
1200 South Clinton
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-467-2027
Paul Helmke


GATX Corporation
Attn: Douglas Thornley
500 W. Monroe Street
Chicago, IL 60661
312-621-6200
Douglas Thornley
Railway Supply Institute


GTECH Corporation
Attn: Claudine Ramos
55 Technology Way
West Greenwich, RI 02817
401-392-7635
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Gary/Chicago International Airport Authority
Attn: Marion J. Johnson
6001 West Industrial Highway
Gary, IN 46406
219-949-9722
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Gender Fairness Coalition of Indiana, Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Fred Meyer, Jr.
PO Box 2512
Indianapolis, IN 46206
765-285-8794
Paul Chase


General Electric Company
Attn: Suzanne Kelley
3000 N. Grandview Blvd. W-736
Waukesha, WI 53188
262-548-5035
Suzanne Kelley
Louis A. Mazzuca


General Motors Corporation
Attn: J. Edward Berry
300 Renaissance Center
MC 482-C27-D21
PO Box 300
Detroit, MI 48265-3000
313-665-2979
Donald Penson


Ginovus
Attn: Larry Gigerich
8888 Keystone Crossing
Ste. 1400
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-819-0890
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Girl Scouts of Hoosier Capital Council
Attn: Deborah Hearn Smith
1800 N. Meridian St.
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-924-3450
Indiana Girl Scout Legislative Monitoring Program


GlaxoSmithKline
Attn: Sandie Benen
Five Moore Drive
RTP NC 37701
919-545-2965
Sandie Benen
Bingham McHale, LLP


Gleaners Food Bank of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Pamela Altmeyer
1102 E. 16th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-925-0191
SDS Group


Global Innovative ReLations & Strategies, Inc.
Attn: Jynell D Berkshire
1320 E. Vermont Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-752-1276
Jynell D. Berkshire
Elizabeth Vandelene


Golden Rule Insurance Company
Attn: Lee Tooman
7440 Woodland Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-297-4123
Lee Tooman
Katy Gilberg
John Frick & Associates


Goodwill Industries of Central Indiana Inc.
Attn: James M. McClelland
1635 W. Michigan St.
Indianapolis, IN 46222
317-524-4313
James M. McClelland
J. Byron Jensen
J. Wesley Simms


Government Utilities Technology Services
Attn: Kenneth N. Giffin
11367 West 275 North
Thorntown, IN 46071
317-596-2222
Kenneth N. Giffin


Grand Victoria Casino and Resort
Attn: Scott Cooper
600 Grand Victoria Drive
Rising Sun, IN 47040
812-438-1234
Hays Murray Group LLC
Gwendolyn Y. Taylor
Dan Azark
Scott L. Cooper
Mark D. Hemmerle


Great American Merchandise and Events
Attn: Phil Gordon
16043 N. 82nd Street
Scottsdale, AZ 85260-1800
602-954-8217
Ice Miller


Greater Fort Wayne Chamber of Commerce
Attn: Phil P. Laux
826 Ewing Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-424-1435
Sandra Flum


Great-West Life & Annuity Insurance Company
Attn: Gregory Seller
8515 East Orchard Road
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
800-537-2033
Baker & Daniels


Green Industry Alliance
Attn: 4102 South 875 East
Zionsville, IN 46077
317-769-5185
The Corydon Group


HSBC-GR Corp.
Attn: J. Dennis O'Toole
1401 Eye Street, NW, Ste. 520
Washington, DC 20005
202-466-3561
John E. Van Doorn


Hackman Hulett & Cracraft, LLP
Attn: Michael B. Cracraft
One Indiana Square, Suite 2400
Indianapolis, IN 46204-2030
317-636-5401
Michael B. Cracraft


Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman PSC
Attn: John C. Render
One American Square
Ste. 2000
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-633-4884
John C. Render
Timothy W. Kennedy
Douglas M. Kinser
Kevin P. Speer
Heather H. Macek


Hamilton Southeastern Schools
Attn: Dr. Concetta Raimondi
13485 Cumberland Road
Fishers, IN 46038
317-594-4100
Brose McVey, NexPointe Strategies, LLC


Hancock Rural Telephone Corporation
d/b/a Hancock Telecom
Attn: Michael R. Burrow
PO Box 108
Maxwell, IN 46154
317-326-3131
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman PSC


Harmony Health Plan of Illinois, Inc.
d/b/a Harmony Health Plan of Indiana
Attn: Kathleen Casey
504 Broadway, Ste. 200
Gary, IN 46402-4300
317-516-4985
Baker & Daniels


Harrah's Operating Company, Inc.
Attn: Dennis Gallagher
One Harrah's Court
Las Vegas, NV 89119
702-407-6243
Boyle & Associates
Ice Miller


Harrison County
Attn: Darin Duncan
300 N. Capitol Avenue
Room 202
Corydon, IN 47112
812-738-8241
Ice Miller


Harsco Corporation
Attn: Chuck Moulayianis
8050 Rowan Road, Ste. 600
Cranberry Township, PA 16066
724-741-6600
Baker & Daniels


Hays Murray Group, LLC
Attn: Lisa Hays Murray
10 West Market Street
1720 Market Tower
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-5182
Lisa Hays Murray
J. Jeff Hays


Hazelett, Bruce A.
7241 Merriam Road
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-913-7934
Bruce A. Hazelett


Health and Hospital Corp of Marion County
Attn: Matthew R. Gutwein
3838 North Rural Street
Indianapolis, IN 46205
317-221-2009
Barnes & Thornburg LLP
Krieg DeVault LLP


Healtcare Distribution Management Association
Attn: David Gonzales
1275 K. Street, NW, Ste. 1212 NW
Washington, DC 20005
703-787-0000
Douglas Simmons
Glenna Shelby
Ronald Breymier


Hendrick's County Tourism Commission
Attn: Emory Lencke
8 West Main Street
Danville, IN 46122
317-718-8750
Stewart & Irwin, PC


Henry County
Attn: Nancy S. Brown
101 S. Main Street
New Castle, IN 47362
765-529-4705
Ice Miller


Heritage Acceptance Corporation
Attn: Danel A. Morrison
120 W. Lexington Avenue
Elkhart, IN 46516
574-522-8000 ex. 335
Baker & Daniels


Hightower Services, Inc.
Attn: Rosalie Lynch
1305 W. 96th Street, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-846-2448
Rosalie I Lynch
Thomas E. Fruechtenicht
BoseTreacy Associates LLC
Robert Hagemier
Curtis Rostad


Hill-Rom Company, Inc.
Attn: Thomas J. Jeffers
1069 State Road 46 East
Batesville, IN 47006
812-934-7777
Baker & Daniels
Thomas J. Jeffers


Historic Landmarks Foundation of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Mary F. Burger
340 West Michigan Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-639-4534
John Molitor
J. Reid Williamson, Jr.


Holiday Properties
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
227 South Main Street, Ste. 300
South Bend, IN 46601
574-234-2074
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Hoosier Energy REC, Inc.
Attn: J. Steven Smith
7398 N. State Road 37
Bloomington, IN 47404
812-876-2021
Indiana Statewide Association of REC's


Hoosier Environmental Council
Attn: Tim Maloney
1915 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-685-8800
Tim Maloney
Sherry Rae Schnapp
Brian Wright
Nicholas Keener


Hoosier Environmental Council Action Fund
Attn: Tim Maloney
1915 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-685-8800
Tim Maloney
Sherry Rae Schnapp
Brian Wright
Nicholas Keener


Hoosier Heartland Industrial Corridor, Inc.
Attn: Marshall D. McCammack
113 S. Indiana Street
Delphi, IN 46923
765-564-3346
William-Lynn-James


Hoosier Motor Club
Attn: Greg Seiter
3750 Guion Road
Indianapolis, IN 46222
317-923-1500
Greg Seiter


Hoosier Owners and Providers for the Elderly, Inc.
Attn: Robert S. Decker
5224 S. East Street, Ste. 9
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-472-0677
Robert S. Decker
N. Vincent McGowen


Hoosier Park LP
Attn: Richard B. Moore
4500 Dan Patch Circle
Anderson, IN 46013
765-646-6545
Richard B. Moore
Thomas F. Bannon
Robert J. Spolyar
Ice Miller


Hoosier State Press Association
Attn: Stephen A. Key
One Virginia Avenue, Ste. 701
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-803-4772
Stephen Key
David Stamps
Russell Brown
Jennifer Swickard


Hoosier Voices for I-69
Attn: Michael Sample
115 W. Washington Street
#850 South
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-264-7512
Michael Sample


Hoosiers First, Inc.
Attn: John Cardwell
PO Box 1742
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-423-7102
John Cardwell
Paul Chase
Will Phillips


Horseshoe Hammond, Inc.
Attn: Timothy Lambert
777 Casino Center Drive
Hammond, IN 46320
219-473-7000
Ice Miller
Northwest Indiana Forum
Ricky Steven Mazer
Timothy J. Lambert


Hull & Associates, Inc.
Attn: Kara Allison
6397 Emerald Parkway, Ste. 200
Dublin, OH 43016
614-793-8777
Kara Allison


INTUIT
Attn: Alfred Brown
55 Airport Road
Dudley, MA 01571
703-358-9100
William E. Albers
Michelle E. Griffiths


IPALCO Enterprises, Inc.
Attn: Frederic A. Mills
One Monument Circle
PO Box 1595
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-261-8261
Frederic A. Mills
Mark Flint
Dwayne Burke
Ann Murtlow
Steve Corwell


Ice Miller
Attn: John R. Hammond
One American Square
Box 82001
Indianapolis, IN 46282-0200
317-236-2100
Karen Arland
Sandra Bickel
Mary Beth Braitman
Lesa Dietrick
Anne Doran
Thomas Downs
Dennis Faulkenberg
John R. Hammond
Lacy Johnson
Patruck Tamm
Rhonda Cook
Thomas Ristine
James Shanahan
Mark Shublak
John Thar
Fred Biesecker
James B. Woods
Laurie Maudlin
Randle Pollard


Independent Colleges of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Lynn Pannicke
101 W. Ohio Street, Ste. 440
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-236-6090
Dr. Hans C. Giesecke
Anthony C. Maidenberg


Independent Insurance Agents of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Roger Ronk
3435 West 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-824-3780
Roger Ronk
Steven Duff


Indiana 211 Partnership, Inc.
Attn: Lucinda Nord
3901 N. Meridian St. Ste. 306
Indianapolis, IN 46208-4026
317-502-8504
Lucinda Nord


Indiana Academy of Family Physicians
Attn: Deeda Feree
55 Monument Circle
Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-4237
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman PSC
Zachary Cattell


Indiana Academy of Opthalmology, Inc.
Attn: Kimberly Williams
9959 Allisonville Road
Fishers, IN 46038
317-577-3062
Kimberly Williams


Indiana Academy of Physicians Assistants
Attn: Betsy Hendricks
950 North Washington Street
Alexandria, VA 22314
888-441-0423
KWK Management Group, LLC


Indiana Adoption Agencies United Coalition
Attn: Kathy Gallup
C/o Luther Social Services
330 Madison Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-426-3347
Ice Miller


Indiana Advocates for the Arts
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
Pike Performing Arts Center
6701 Zioinsville Road
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-216-5432
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Alliance of Boys & Girls Clubs
Attn: Mark Branch
300 E. Fall Creek Pkwy.
Indianapolis, IN 46205
317-920-4700
Livengood & Associates
Ice Miller


Indiana Alliance of Telephone Choice
Attn: David Dawson
PO Box 902
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-231-7004
Executive Media Communications


Indiana-American Water Company, Inc.
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
650 Madison Street
PO Box 64486
Gary, IN 46401-0486
219-886-3770
Barnes & Thornburg
Ross Amundson


Indiana-American Water Company
Attn: Alan DeBoy
555 East County Line Road
Greenwood, IN 46142-0570
317-885-1414
William B. Powers


Indiana Amusement and Music Operators Association
Attn: Leslie A. Murphy
5613 West 74th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-387-1299
Beebe, Scherer & Associates


Indiana Assessors Association
Attn: Paul Ricketts
9001 E. 59th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46216
317-543-4006
The Third House Advocacy Group


Indiana Association for Adult and Continuing Education
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
2500 North Elgin Street
Muncie, IN 47303
765-747-5353
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Association for Community Economic Development
Attn: Christie L. Gillespie
324 West Morris Street
#104
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-423-1070
Ice Miller
Christie Gillespie
Lambda Consulting, Inc.


Indiana Association for Home & Hospice Care
Attn: Todd Stallings
8604 Allisonville Road
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-844-6630
N. Jean Macdonald
KWK


Indiana Association for Marriage and Family Therapy
Attn: Mark Scherer
One North Capitol Avenue
Ste. 1111
Indianapolis, IN 46204
Beebe, Scherer & Associates


Indiana Association for the Education of Young Children
Attn: Dianna Wallace
4755 Kingsway Drive, Suite 107
Indianapolis, IN 46205
317-356-6884
Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman, PSC


Indiana Association of Area Agencies on Aging
Attn: Melissa Durk
2506 Willowbrook Parkway, Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46205
317-202-0500
Melissa Durk
Kathryn Williams
Hall Render Killian Lyman, PSC


Indiana Association of Beverage Retailers
Attn: John Livengood
200 South Meridian Street
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
Livengood & Associates
Ice Miller


Indiana Association of Cities and Towns
Attn: Ann Cottongim
200 S. Meridian St., Suite 340
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-237-6200
Matthew Greller
Andrea Johnson
Anne Trobaugh
Jo Angela Woods
Matthew Brase
Ann Cottongim
William Goffinet
James Trobaugh


Indiana Association of County Commissioners
Attn: William D. Haan
8616 South 550 West
Lafayette, IN 47909
765-538-2577
William D. Hahn
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Association of Health Plans, Inc.
Attn: Alex Slabosky
135 N. Pennsylvania Street
Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5400
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Indiana Association of Homes & Services for the Aging, Inc.
Attn: James M. Leich
5320 West 96th Street
PO Box 68829
Indianapolis, IN 46268-0829
317-733-2380
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP
James M. Leich


Indiana Association of Insurance & Financial Advisors, Inc.
Attn: Kim B. Stoneking
3009 E. 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46240-1357
317-844-6268
Kim B. Stoneking


Indiana Association of Mortgage Brokers
Attn: Margaret Huddleson
5980 West 71st Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-964-1225
Stewart & Irwin, PC


Indiana Association of Nurse Anesthetists
Attn: Cornelia Hammerly
4300 Tally Ho Circle
Zionsville, IN 46077
317-299-4575
Beebe, Scherer & Associates


Indiana Association of Osteopathic Physicians & Surgeons d/b/a Indiana Osteopathic Association
Attn: Michael Clapman
3520 Guion Road, #202
Indianapolis, IN 46222-1672
317-926-3009
Michael Clapman, CAE


Indiana Association of Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors
Attn: Brenda Dant
9595 Whitley Drive, Ste. 208
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-575-9292
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


Indiana Association of Private Career Schools
Attn: James Horner
9511 Angola Court
Indianapolis, IN 46268-1119
317-875-8640
SDS Group, Inc.


Indiana Association of Public School Superintendents
Attn: John G. Ellis
One North Capital, Ste. 1215
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-0336
John G. Ellis


Indiana Association of Realtors, Inc.
Attn: Karl Berron
7301 N. Shadeland Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-842-0890
Karl Berron
Brian Tabor
Melissa Abel
Jodi Tuttle


Indiana Association of Rehabilitation Facilities, Inc.
Attn: James M. Hammond
615 N. Alabama Street, #410
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-4957
SDS Group Ltd.
Kelli Wagonner
William Keown


Indiana Association of Residential Child Care Agencies, Inc.
Attn: Cathleen S. Graham
5519 E. 82nd Street, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-849-8497
Cathleen S. Graham
John J. Frick & Associates


Indiana Association of School Business Officials
Attn: Dennis L. Costerison
One N. Capitol Ave., Ste. 1215
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-3586
Dennis L. Costerison


Indiana Association of School Principals
Attn: Stephen T. Heck
11025 East 25th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46229
317-891-9900
Charles W. Scott


Indiana Association of Sewer Companies, Inc.
Attn: David T. McGimpsey
10 West Market Street
Ste. 2700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-8900
Bingham McHale, LLP


Indiana Association of Soil and Water Conservation Districts, Inc.
Attn: Dean Farr
225 South East Street
Ste. 740
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-692-7325
Barnes & Thornburg LLP
Dean Farr


Indiana Association of United Ways
Attn: Roger Frick
3901 North Meridian Street
Ste. 306
Indianapolis, IN 46208-4026
317-923-2377
Thomas E. Rugh
Lucinda Nord


Indiana Athletic Trainers' Association
Attn: Mark Scherer
One North Capitol Avenue
Ste. 1111
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-2825
KWK Management LLC


Indiana Auctioneers Assn Inc.
Attn: Georgia Jones
1125 E. 800 N.
PO Box 2881
Lafayette, IN 47906
765-463-4188
Thrasher Buschmann Griffith & Voelkel, PC


Indiana Bankers Association
Attn: Mary Elizabeth Neese
3135 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-921-3135
James H. Cousins
Paul W. Freeman
Mary Elizabeth Neese


Indiana Beef Cattle Association
Attn: Phillip G. Anderson
8770 Guion Road
Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-872-2333
Phillip G. Anderson


Indiana Bell Telephone Company, Incorporated, d/b/a SBC Indiana
Attn: Loraine Laswell
240 N. Meridian Street, Room 1804
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-265-2121
Steven C. Rogers
William L. Soards
Cleophus Washington
George S. Fleetwood
Bob Browder
Elizabeth Jane Phillips
Barnes & Thornburg
Hanna, Small, Sabatini, Becker, Murray & Cox
John Frick & Associates
Phillips & Phillips
Stephen E. Powell
Brian D. Robinson


Indiana Beverage Alliance
Attn: Marc Carmichael
150 W. Market St., #812
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-687-9615
R. Marc Carmichael
Thomas Fruechtenicht


Indiana Board of Depositories
Attn: Merrick White
One North Capitol Avenue
Ste. 444
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-5257
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Indiana Bond Bank
Attn: Dan Huge
2980 Market Tower
10 W. Market Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-233-0888
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Indiana Broadcasters Association
Attn: Linda C. Compton
3003 E. 98th Street, Ste. 161
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-573-0119
SDS Group, Ltd.


Indiana Builders Association
Attn: Bill Carson
PO Box 4670
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-236-6334
A William Carson
Builders Association of Greater Indianapolis
Richard E. Wajda


Indiana CPA Society
Attn: Gary M. Bolinger
8250 Woodfied Crossing Boulevard
#100
Indianapolis, IN 45240
317-726-5000
Baker & Daniels
Gary M. Bolinger


Indiana Cable Telecommunications Association
Attn: Rusty Robertson
201 N. Illinois Street, Ste. 1560
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-2288
Ice Miller
Tim Oakes
Nicole Roehl
KWK Management Corp.


Indiana Cast Metals Association
Attn; Blake Jeffery
PO Box 441743
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-974-1830
Blake R. Jeffery


Indiana Catholic Conference
Attn: Glenn A. Tebbe
1400 N. Meridian Street
PO Box 1410
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-236-1455
Glenn A. Tebbe


Indiana Cemetery Association, Inc.
Attn: Thomas E. Alter
13219 Drayton Parkway
Fort Wayne, IN 46845
260-402-8555
KWK Management Group LLC


Indiana Chamber of Commerce
Attn: Elizabeth Hodge
115 West Washington Street
#850 South
Indianapolis, IN 46204-3497
317-264-3110
William Waltz
Kevin Brinegar
David Holt
Vincent Griffin
George Raymond
Mark Lawrence
Theresa Jolivette
Brian Bergsma


Indiana Chapter-American Concrete Pavement Association
Attn: C. Michael Byers
3500 Depauw Blvd. Ste 1081
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-872-6302
Patrick W. Long


Indiana Chapter of American College of Emergency Physicians
Attn: Nick Kestner
625 3rd Avenue SW
Carmel, IN 46032
317-846-2977
KWK Management LLC


Indiana Chapter of American Society of Home Inspectors
Attn: Ed Grist
505 Tippecanoe Springs
Monticello, IN 47960
800-764-1113
Thrasher, Buschmann, Griffith & Voelkel, PC


Indiana Charitable Alliance
Attn: Gary Chessman
2301 N. 100 E.
Hartford City, IN 47348
765-348-2859
Merandt & Associates, LLC


Indiana Civil Liberties Union
Attn: Jacqueline Ayers
Price Building
1031 E. Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-635-4059
Jacqueline C. Ayers
Kathryn M. Williams
Paul Chase


Indiana Coal Council
Attn: J. Nathan Noland
150 W. Market St.
Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-638-6997
Nathan Noland


Indiana Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Attn: Laura Berry
1915 W. 18th Street
Ste. B
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-917-3685
Kathy Williams


Indiana Coalition Against Legalized Gambling, Inc.
Attn: Richard E. Hamilton
609 E. 29th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46205
317-925-0049
Walter Schulz


Indiana Coalition Against Sexual Assault, Inc.
Attn: Anita M. Carpenter
55 Monument Circle
St. 1224
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-423-0233
Kathy Williams


Indiana Coalition for Human Services
Attn: Edward Gerardot
3901 North Meridian Street
Ste. 306
Indianapolis, IN 46208-4026
317-715-6719
Indiana Coalition for Human Services, Inc.


Indiana Coalition on Housing & Homeless Issues, Inc.
Attn: Glenn Hubbard
324 West Morris Street
Ste. 202
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-636-8819
The Corydon Group
Lisa Travis
Jill Nielsen


Indiana Collectors Association
Attn: Jeff Rattler
PO Box 1156
Anderson, IN 46015
765-646-6005
Livengood & Associates


Indiana Community Action Association, Inc.
Attn: Edward A. Gerardot
1845 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202-1015
317-638-4232
Edward A. Gerardot
Kathryn M. Williams


Indiana Compensation Rating Bureau
Attn: Ronald Cooper
Ste. 121
5920 Castle Way West Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-842-2800
Gregory F. Hahn
Tabbert Hahn Earnest & Weddle, LLP


Indiana Constructors, Inc.
Attn: Charles V. Kahl
One N. Capitol Avenue
Ste. 300
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-7547
Charles V. Kahl
Ice Miller
Baker & Daniels


Indiana Convenient Pawn, Inc.
Attn: Robert Reich
8601 Dunwoody Place, Ste. 406
Atlanta, GA 30350
770-552-9840
Phillips & Phillips Attorneys at Law
John Frick & Associates


Indiana Council of Administrators of Special Education
Attn: Bil Dreibelbis
RISE Special Services
5391 Shelby Street
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-789-1650
KWK Management Group LLC


Indiana Counseling Association
Attn: John Docia
899 S. College Mall Road
Ste. 375
Bloomington, IN 47401
812-323-1727
KWK Management Group LLC


Indiana County Recorder's Association
Attn: Patricia Crick
1 East Main Street, Room 206
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-449-7391
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Indiana County Treasurers Association
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
Vanderburgh County Treasurer
1 NW Martin Luther King Boulevard #210
Evansville, IN 47708
812-435-5248
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Indiana Credit Union League
Attn: Chris Beaumont
8440 Allison Pointe Boulevard
Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-594-5300
John McKenzie
Chris Beaumont
Carrie Stiers


Indiana Deer Farmers Association
Attn: David Z. Pierce
PO Box 506
Peru, IN 46970
317-896-9056
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Indiana Dental Association
PO Box 2467
Indianapolis, IN 46206-2467
317-634-2610
Douglas M. Bush
George Edward Popcheff


Indiana Denturist Assoc.
Attn: Fennis Bledsoe
PO Box 186
Atlanta, IN 46031
765-292-2366
Beebe, Scherer & Associates



317-684-6930
KWK Management Group, LLC


Indiana Division Izaak Walton League of America
Attn: Emil J. Garcia
3420 W. 40th Place
Gary, IN 46408-2379
219-980-2612
Bowden Quinn


Indiana Economic Development Association
Attn: Stephen L. Ingram
233 McCrea Street
Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-269-6283
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Indiana Education Savings Authority
Attn: Tim Berry
One North Capitol Avenue
Ste. 440
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-6386
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Energy Association, Inc.
Attn: Kimberly Reed
1600 One American Square
Box 82065
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-632-4406
Edwin Simcox
Stanley C. Pinegar
Frank Biddinger
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Equality
Attn: Kathleen A. Sarris
2950 E. 55th Place
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-894-5110
John F. Joanette
Mark W. St. John


Indiana Family and Social Service Administration
Attn: John Okeson
402 W. Washington Street, Rm W461
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-234-3884
John Okeson
Sarah Ann Fleming


Indiana Family Health Council, Inc.
Attn: Gayla C. Winston
21 Beachway Drive
Ste. B
Indianapolis, IN 46224
317-247-9151
Mary Ann Maroon


Indiana Family Institute
Attn: Walter Brown
55 Monument Circle, Ste. 322
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-423-9178
Sommer Barnard Attorneys PC


Indiana Farm Bureau ELECT Political Action Committee, Inc.
Attn: Robert D. Draft
PO Box 1290
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-692-7810
Robert D. Kraft


Indiana Farm Bureau
Attn: Robert D. Kraft
PO Box 1290
Indianapolis, IN 46206-1290
317-692-7810
Donald Villwock
Robert D. Kraft
Katrina Hall
Kent Yeager
Michael Baise
Chad Frahm
Mark Thornburg
Peter Hanebutt
Julia Wickard


Indiana Federation of Ambulatory Surgical Centers
Attn: Galinton Bryan
PO Box 3183
Carmel, IN 46082
317-871-7308
KWK Management Corp, LLC


Indiana Federation of Teachers
Attn: Sally J. Sloan
6021 W. 71st Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-299-5395
Sally J. Sloan
Rick Muir


Indiana Fireworks Distributors Association
Attn: Richard B. Shields
PO Box 2623
1500 East Washington Street
Muncie, IN 47305`
800-800-2264
Thomas Fruechtenight/BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Indiana Fireworks Users Association, Inc.
Attn: John Brooke
313 North Mulberry Street
Muncie, IN 47305
765-287-1869
John S. Keeler


Indiana Fraternal Order of Police
Attn: Tim Downs
1416 E. Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46201
317-635-5539
Leo T. Blackwell
Tim Downs


Indiana Friends Committee on Legislation
Attn: Marilynn W. Bell
1178 W. State Road 38
Sheridan, IN 46069-9769
317-758-5331
Anthony Hinrichs


Indiana Funeral Directors Association
Attn: Rosalie I. Lynch
1305 W. 96th Street, Ste. A
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-846-2448
Rosalie I. Lynch
Curtis Rostad
Thomas Fruechtenicht
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Robert Hagemier


Indiana Gaming Company, LP
Attn: Carolyn Ittner
219 Piasa St.
Alton, IL 62002
812-539-8000
Ice Miller


Indiana Girl Scout Legislative Monitoring Program
Attn: Deborah Hearn-Smith
1800 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-924-3450
Sandra Bickel


Indiana Grocery & Convenience Store Association, Inc.
Attn: Joseph Lackey
PO Box 2186
Indianapolis, IN 46206-2186
317-878-4231
Joseph Lackey


Indiana Hardwood Lumbermen's Association
Attn: Ray Moistner
3600 Woodview Trace, Ste. 101
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-875-3660
Ray Moistner


Indiana Health Care Association
Attn: Arthur Logsdon
One North Capitol
Ste. 1115
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-6406
Arthur Logsdon
Mary Ann Maroon
Faith Laird
Robin Shackleford
Steve Beebe
Mark Sherer
Ice Miller


Indiana Health Facility Financing Author
Attn: Jill Tanner
One American Square
Ste. 1675, Box 82075
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-638-8317
Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman PSC


Indiana Hearing Aid Specialists Association
Attn: Bart Giesler
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4300
John Frick & Associates


Indiana High School Athletic Association
Attn: Blake Ress
9150 North Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-846-6601
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Indiana High Speed Rail Association
Attn: Roger D. Sims
2645 Ridge Road
Highland, IN 46322-1663
219-838-0011
Ward Dennis Hodges


Indiana Horsemen's Benevolent & Protective Association
Attn: Don Kubovchik
14808 Gum Corner Road
Otisco, IN 47163
812-256-3221
Beebe, Scherer & Associates


Indiana Hospice and Palliative Care Organization, Inc.
Attn: Harriet O'Connor
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1720
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-5145
Kathryn Williams


Indiana Hospital & Health Association
Attn: Laura Mrozinski
1 American Square
Ste. 1900
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-633-4870
Allison Wharry
Kenneth Stella


Indiana Hotel & Lodging Association
Attn: John Livengood
200 South Meridian
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4207
Livengood & Associates


Indiana Independent Auto Dealers Association
Attn: Debbie Andersen
PO Box 1393
Crown Point, IN 46308
219-661-0287
Stewart & Irwin, PC


Indiana Industrial Energy Consumers, Inc.
Attn: John F. Wickes
1700 One American Square
Box 82053
Indianapolis, IN 46282-0003
317-639-1210
Lewis & Kappes, PC


Indiana Interactive, LLC
Attn: Candy Irven
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-233-2010
Ice Miller


Indiana Judges Association
Attn: Judge Thomas J. Felts
Allen Circuit Court
715 S. Calhoun Street, Room 300
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-449-7602
Krieg DeVault LLP
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Indiana Laborers District Council
Attn: Jerry W. Lee
425 South 4th Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807
812-235-6083
Brian C. Short


Indiana Land Title Association
Attn; Diana Nichols
PO Box 20706
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-842-6266
The Third House Advocacy Group, LLC


Indiana Library Federation, Inc.
Attn: Linda Kolb
941 E. 86th Street
Ste. 260
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-257-2040
BoseTreacy Associates. LLC


Indiana Licensed Beverage Association, Inc.
Attn: Michael Curts
47 S. Pennsylvania Street, #702
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-4384
SDS Group, Inc.
The Markt Group, Inc.


Indiana Life and Health Insurance Guaranty Association
Attn: Janis B. Funk
251 E. Ohio Street, Ste. 1070
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-8204
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Indiana Logo Sign Group
Attn: Richard Feneis
PO Box 501345
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-849-2232
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Lumber & Builders Supply Assn
Attn: Timothy J. Murphy
3600 Woodview Trace, Ste. 305
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-875-3737


Indiana Manufactured Housing Assn/Recreation Vehicle Indiana Council
Attn: Dennis Jarmeu
3210 Rand Road
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-247-6258
Dennis Harney
James Keller
Mark Bowersox
SDS Group


Indiana Manufacturers Assn
Attn: Jenny Knoebel
2400 One American Square
Box 82012
Indianapolis, IN 46282-0013
317-632-2474
Patrick J. Kiely
Edward Roberts, Jr.
Mark S. Cahoon
Brian A. Burton
Jeffrey B. Goodwin
Patrick K. Bennett


Indiana Media Industry Network
Attn: George Evans
5210 E. 65th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-579-7777
Beebe, Scherer & Associates


Indiana Mental Health Memorial Foundation
Attn: Beth A. Karnes
1431 N. Delaware Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-686-5345
Beth A. Karnes


Indiana Minority Health Association
Attn: Nancy Jewell
3737 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-926-4011
The Third House Advocacy Group, LLC


Indiana Mortgage Bankers, Inc.
Attn: Karen Burch
1908 East 64th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46220
317-251-0682
Wooden & McLaughlin, LLP


Indiana Motor Truck Association, Inc.
Attn: Kenneth E. Cragen
One North Capitol
Ste. 460
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-630-4682
Kenneth Cragen


Indiana Municipal Electric Association
Attn: Leona Draper
21384 Tooley Court
Noblesville, IN 46062
317-877-5600
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Hackman Hulett & Cracraft, LLP
Leona Draper


Indiana Municipal Power Agency
Attn: Raj Rao
11610 North College Avenue
Carmel, IN 46032
317-573-9955
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Hackman Hulett & Cracraft, LLP
Carolyn Wright


Indiana Non-Public Education Association
Attn: Derek Redelman
1400 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-236-7329
Derek Redelman


Indiana Optometric Association
Attn: Ronald W. Wuensch
201 N. Illinois Street, Ste. 1920
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-3560
Ronald W. Wuensch


Indiana Orthopaedic Hospital, LLC
Attn: John W. Dietz, M.D.
8450 Northwest Boulevard
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-802-2000
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


Indiana Orthopaedic Society, PAC
Attn: Patricia Price
PO Box 531062
Indianapolis, IN 46253-1062
317-388-8983


Indiana Payphone Association
Attn: Tom Tucker
304 Rusche Lane
Creve Coeur, IL 61610
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Indiana Pawnbrokers Assn
Attn: Steve Krupnik
1072 Lincolnway East
South Bend, IN 46601
574-232-9909
Global Innovative ReLations & Strategies, Inc.


Indiana Petroleum Marketers & Convenience Store Assn.
Attn; Scot Imus
101 W. Washington Street, #805E
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-633-4662
Scot Imus
SDS Group


Indiana Podiatric Medical Association
Attn: Ginny Jewell
201 North Illinois Street, Ste. 1910
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-237-3569
SDS Group, Ltd.


Indiana Pork Advocacy Coalition
Attn: Terry Fleck
4000 West 106th Street, Ste. 160-305
Carmel, IN 46032-7730
317-879-3240
BoseTreacy Associates LLC
Terry Fleck


Indiana Port Commission
Attn; Rich Cooper
150 West Market Street, Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-9200
Baker & Daniels


Indiana Primary Health Care Assn., Inc.
Attn: Lisa Winternheimer
1006 E. Washington Street, #200
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-630-0845
Lou Belcher


Indiana Propane Gas Assn.
Attn: Scot Imus
101 W. Washington Street, #805E
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-655-4444
Scot Imus
SDS Group


Indiana Public Broadcasting Stations, Inc.
Attn: Dr. Joe Misiewicz
Department of Telecommunications
Ball State University
Muncie, IN 47306
765-285-2466
Boyle & Associates, Inc.


Indiana Radiological Society
Attn: Elizabeth Eichhorn
322 Canal Walk
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-261-2060
Indiana State Medical Association


Indiana Rail Road Company
Attn: Thomas G. Hoback
101 West Ohio Street, Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-262-5140
Indiana Railroad Transportation Group
Thomas G. Hoback
John A. Rickoff
Susan C. Ferverda
Steven L. Meyer
N. Stuart Grauel
Kenneth Giffin


Indiana Railroad Transportation Group
Attn; Mark A. Brown
Central Indiana & Western Railroad
PO Box 456
Lapel, IN 46051
317-696-9425
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Indiana Regional Council of Carpenters
2635 Madison Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-783-1391
Bill R. Livvix


Indiana Resource Center for Independent Living, Inc.
Attn: Melissa Madill
1426 W. 29th Street, Ste. 207
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-926-1660
Melissa Madill


Indiana Retail Council, Inc.
Attn: Rosalind DeMoss
One North Capitol, Ste. 430
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-632-7391
Grant M. Monahan


Indiana Right to Life
Attn: Mike Fichter
5000 Plaza East Blvd., Ste. B
Evansville, IN 47715
812-474-3195
Richard Thompson
Maureen Leyden


Indiana Right to Work Committee, Inc.
Attn: Robert Beiswenger
6145 Crawfordsville Rd, Ste. 231
Speedway, IN 46224
317-423-4394
Robert Beiswenger


Indiana Secretary of State
Attn: Heather C. Willis
Room 201 State House
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-6531
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana Seed Trade Association
Attn: Sam Turpin
PO Box 441710
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-423-0307
The Third House Advocacy Group, LLC


Indiana Self Insurance Association
Attn: Wallace T. Gray
8330 Allison Pointe Trail
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-284-7702
KWK Management Group LLC


Indiana Sheriff's Association, Inc.
Attn: D. Michael Eslinger
PO Box 19127
7215 E. 21st Street, Ste. E
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-356-3633
Thomas E. Fruechtenicht
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


Indiana Society for Respiratory Care
Attn; Charity Bowling
940 Mary Lee Avenue
New Castle, IN 47362
317-468-4504
Beebe Scherer & Associates


Indiana Society of Anesthesiologists
Attn: Donald C. Stogsdill, MD
Building One, Ste. Two
8007 South Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46217-2922
317-859-8633
Baker & Daniels


Indiana Society of Professional Land Surveyors
Attn: Dianne Bennett
55 Monument Circle, Ste. 1222
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-687-8859
Wooden & McLaughlin, LLP


Indiana Society of Public Accountants
Attn: James E. Tilford
PO Box 3035
Carmel, IN 46082
317-581-1143
Sommer Barnard Attorneys PC
James Tilford


Indiana Society of the Prevention of Cruelty of Animals
Attn: Walfredd DeFreitas
2555 East 55 Place
Indianapolis, IN
317-459-1604
Walfred DeFreitas


Indiana Soft Drink Association, Inc.
Attn: Barry J. Powell
PO Box 209
Terre Haute, IN 47808
812-232-9543
Janifer Lackey
BoseTreacy Assoc. LLC


Indiana Speech-Language-Hearing Association
Attn: Kay Olges
One N. Capitol
Ste. 1111
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-1250
Beebe Scherer & Associates


Indiana Standardbred Association
Attn: Kay Roberts
143 Green Meadows Drive, Ste. 2
Greenfield, IN 46140
317-462-6616
Boyle & Associates


Indiana State AFL-CIO
Attn: Steven E. Henderson
1701 W. 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-632-9147
Kenneth Zeller
Joseph Breedlove
Robert C. Rynes
Phillip Scott Barnett


Indiana State Association of County Welfare Administrators
Attn: Vickie Jones
1496 S. Highland Drive
Franklin, IN 46131
317-738-0301
Ice Miller


Indiana State Association of Health Underwriters
Attn: Kim B. Stoneking
3009 E. 96th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-844-6268
IN Assn of Insurance & Fin Advisors


Indiana State Bar Association
Attn: Thomas A. Pyrz
One Indiana Square, Ste. 530
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-5465
Paje Felts


Indiana State Building & Constructing Trades Council
Attn: Benjamin E. Ramsey
1701 West 18th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-636-0806
Benjamin E. Ramsey
Peter Rimsans


Indiana State Chiropractic Association
Attn: Patricia H. McGuffey
135 N. Pennsylvania Street, Ste. 2350
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-684-5410
BoseTreacy Associates


Indiana State Legislative Board, Brotherhood of Locomotive Engineers & Trainmen, a Division of The International Brotherhood of Teamsters
Attn: Wm. Verdeyen
902 N. Meridian Street, #321
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-822-0025


Indiana State Medical Association
Attn: Elizbeth Eichhorn
322 Canal Walk
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-261-2060
James M. Zieba
Elizabeth Eichhorn
Michael R. O'brien


Indiana State Museum Foundation, Inc.
Attn: John A. Herbst
650 West Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-233-9910
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Indiana State Nurses Association, Inc.
Attn: Ernest C. Klein, Jr.
2915 North High School Road
Indianapolis, IN 46224-2969
317-299-4575
Ernest C. Klein
SDS Group


Indiana State Police Alliance, Inc.
Attn: Donald R. Cook
1415 Shelby Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203-1946
317-636-0929
Thrasher, Buschmann, Griffith


Indiana State Teachers Association
Attn: Rita A. Anderson
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 900
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-263-3400
Warren L. Williams
Judith A. Briganti
Daniel L. Clark
Nancy S. Papas
Gail Lynn Zeheralis
Rodney Ellcessor
Betty Anderson
Richard Darko
Marilynn Edwards
Robert Bruce Frankel


Indiana State Teachers Association Insurance Trust
Attn: Rita A. Anderson
150 W. Market Street, Ste. 830
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-263-3330
Robert Bruce Frankel


Indiana Surety Bail Agents Association
Attn: Cheryl Fortune
PO Box 8825
Fort Wayne, IN 46898
800-838-0511
BoseTreacy Assocates LLC


Indiana Telecommunications Association
Attn: John E. Koppin
54 Monument Circle, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-635-1272
John E. Koppin


Indiana Township Association, Inc.
Attn: Deborah R. Driskell
5680 Caito Drive, Ste. 105
Indianapolis, IN 46226
317-541-9750
Short Strategy Group, Inc.
Stephen R. Buschmann


Indiana Transportation Association
Attn: Kent McDaniel
825 East Eighth Street
Bloomington, IN 47408-3891
812-855-8143
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC
Kent McDaniel


Indiana Trial Lawyers Association
Attn: Michaelle B. Wilson
150 West Market Street, Ste. 210
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-634-8841
Michaelle B. Wilson
Jason Bell
Warren Mathies
Jewell Debonis


Indiana UAW-CAP Council
Attn: Connie R. Thurman
5850 Fortune Circle West
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-247-5515
Terry Thurman
Connie Thurman


Indiana Urban Schools Association
Attn: Charles L. Little
ES 3116, IUPUI
902 W. New York Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-274-6816
Dr. Charles Little
Dr. Victor Smith
Dr. Lowell Rose


Indiana Veterinary Medical Association
Attn: Lisa Perius
309 W. Washington Street
Ste. 202
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-974-0888
KWK Management LLC


Indiana Volunteer Firefighters' Association, Inc.
Attn: Jack Kerney, Sr.
PO Box 4797
Evansville, IN 47724-0757
877-606-4832
Cohen & Malad, LLP


Indiana Warehousemens Association
Attn: James Waddick
PO Box 33399
Indianapolis, IN 46203
317-781-4285
Foley & Pool LLP


Indiana War Memorials Commission
Attn: William Sweeney
431 North Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-7616
Bingham McHale, LLP


Indiana Wholesale Distributors Association, Inc.
Attn: Paul A. Scali
603 E. Washington Street
Ninth Floor
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-423-7087
Beebe Scherer & Associates


Indiana Youth Services, Inc.
Attn: Cathy Blankenbaker
309 W. Washington Street, Ste. 245
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-238-6955
James R. Killen


Indianapolis Colts, Inc.
Attn: James S. Irsay
7001 W. 56th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46254
317-297-2658
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Bose McKinney & Evans, LLP


Indianapolis Downs, LLC
Attn: Jonathan B. Schuster
4200 N. Michigan Road
Indianapolis, IN 46176
317-421-0000
Stewart & Irwin PC
John D. Lux
Boyle & Associates, Inc.


Indianapolis Jewish Community Relations Council
Attn: Marcia Goldstone
1100 W. 42nd Street
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-926-2935
Lindsey Mintz


Indianapolis Local Public Improvement Bond Bank
Attn: Robert Clifford
City-County Building
200 East Washington Street, Ste. 2421
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-327-4220
John J. Dillon, III
Baker & Daniels


Indianapolis Marion County Public Library
Attn: Linda Mielke
2450 North Meridian Street
PO Box 211
Indianapolis, IN 46206-0211
317-275-4001
Gregory F. Hahn
Tabbert Hahn Earnest & Weddle LLP
Darla Williams


Information Technology Association of America
Attn: Michael Kerr
1401 Wilson Blvd., Ste. 1100
Arlington, VA 22209
703-522-5055
Bingham McHale, LLP


Insight Communications
Attn: Bradley M. Tracy
11441 Overlook Drive
Fishers, IN 46038
317-913-4766
Bradley M. Tracy


Insurance Institute of Indiana
Attn: Stephen A. Williams
201 N. Illinois Street
Ste. 1410
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-464-2450
Stephen A. Williams
Michael D. Chrysler
Marty P. Wood
Tamara S. Walker


International Chiropractors Association of IN
Attn: Dianne Herman
439 E. Old SR 14
Winamac, IN 46996
574-946-3370
SDS Group


International Game Technology
Attn: Charles A. Brooke
1085 Palms Airport Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89117
702-492-8880
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


International Mill Service, Inc.
Attn: Aarne Anderson
1155 Business Center Drive
Horsham, PA 19044
215-956-5500
Baker & Daniels


International Steel Group
Attn: Douglas C. Schrader
250 W. US Hwy 12
Burns Harbor, IN 43064
219-929-7462
Douglas C. Schrader


International Union of Bricklayers and Allied Craftworkers Local 4 of Indiana and Kentucky
Attn: Ted Champ
2041 N. Broadway
Anderson, IN 46012
765-683-9127
McCreary Associates


International Union of Operating Engineers - Local 150
Attn: Silvio A. Bartolo
6200 Joliet Road
Countryside, IL 60525
708-482-8800
James W. Sullivan
David A. Fagan


Irwin Financial Corporation
Attn: Kerry Spradlin
500 Washington Street
Box 929
Columbus, IN 47202-0929
812-376-1934
Kerry B. Spradlin


Ispat Inland, Inc.
Attn: John A. Nielsen
3210 Watling Street
East Chicago, IN 46312
219-399-1200
John A. Nielsen
Baker & Daniels


Ivy Tech State College
Attn: Charles W. Harris
PO Box 1763
Indianapolis, IN 46206-1763
317-921-4860
Ice Miller


JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Attn: Barbara Stewart
1 Bank One Plaza, 18th Floor
Chicago, IL 60670-0520
312-732-7974
Baker & Daniels
Max Chiddister


John Frick & Associates
Attn: Kim Purucker
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4300
James A. Purucker
Bart Giesler
Richard A. Thompson
d/b/a Thomcon


Johnson Controls, Inc.
Attn: Nancy S. McDevitt
1255 North Senate Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-638-7611
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


KPMG, LLP
Attn: John Gremer
303 E. Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60601
312-665-1000
Christine Bustamante
Martha Price
John Gremer
Michele Kitch


Kenilworth Systems Corporation
Attn: Herbert Lindo
185 Willis Avenue, Ste. 4
Mineola, NY 11501
516-741-1352
KWK Management Group


Kentuckina Investors Group, Inc.
Attn: Paul E. Newsom
250 E. Liberty Ste. 1001
Louisville, KY 40202
502-589-7907
The Markt Group, Inc.


Kentucky Automotive Wholesalers Association
Attn: Bill Fleming
1076 Wellington Way
Lexington, KY 40513-1200
859-296-9404
Frederick James Manor


Kleron Technologies Corporation
Attn: Dr. Shawn Glisson
1806 S. Third Street
Louisville, KY 40208
502-396-0405
The Markt Group, Inc.


Knauf Insulation GbmH
Attn: Bonnie Lewis
One Knauf Drive
Shelbyville, IN 46176
317-398-4434
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Kocolene Marketing, LLC
Attn: Robert R. Myers
PO Box 448
Seymour, IN 47274-0448
812-522-2224
Robert R. Myers


Krieg DeVault, LLP
Attn: Randall Fearnow
One Indiana Square
Ste. 2800
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-4341
Kipper V. Tew
Randall R. Fearnow
Lesley A. Nearpass
Michael D. McDaniel
Amy L. Flack


Kroger Limited Partnership I
Attn: Lisa Holsclaw
PO Box 50409
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-579-8333
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


LHT Capital, LLC/Indianapolis Downs LLC
Attn: Paul Estridge, Jr.
1041 W. Main Street
Carmel, IN 46032
317-846-7311
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Lafayette Urban Ministry
Attn: Mary Anderson
525 N. 4th Street
Lafayette, IN 47901
765-423-2691
Patti O'Callaghan


Lake County Convention & Visitors Bureau
Attn: James Tsismanakis
7770 Corinne Drive
Hammond, IN 46323
219-989-7770
Ice Miller


Lake County Regional Transportation Authority
Attn: Dr. Dennis C. Rittenmeyer
2400 New York Avenue
Whitting, IN 46394
219-473-4333
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Lake County Solid Waste Management
Attn: Jeanette Romano
7820
Broadway
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-769-3820
Jefferey A. Langbehn
Clifford E. Duggan, Jr.


Lake Erie Land Company
Attn: Thomas F. Godfrey
1010 Sand Creek Drive South
Chesterton, IN 46304
219-395-5300
Baker & Daniels


LakeShore Bone & Joint Institute
Attn: Gerald L. Nicholson
601 Gateway Boulevard
Chesterton, IN 46304
219-921-1444
Baker & Daniels


Lambda Consulting
Attn: Mark St. John
1525 N. Park Avenue, #1
Indianapolis, IN 46202-2644
317-684-0684
John F. Joanette
Mark W. St. John


Lancaster Bingo Company (LBC)
Attn: Johnathan A. Smith
200 Quarry Road SE
Lancaster, OH 43130-9304
740-652-2501
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Laudig George Rutherford & Sipes
Attn: W. Russell Sipes
156 E. Market Street, Ste. 600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-637-6071
KWK Management Group LLC
Warren C. Mathies


Lauth Property Group
Attn: Vernon Back
401 Pennsylvania Parkway
Indianapolis, IN 46280
317-575-3098
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


Lee & Ryan Environmental Consulting, Inc.
Attn: Mitchell S. Katz
6971 Hillsdale Court
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-915-1845
Baker & Daniels


Lewis & Kappes, PC
Attn: John F. Wickes, Jr.
1700 One American Square
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-639-1210
John F. Wickes
Leslie Duvall
Kay Squires
Duane O'Neal
Timothy Stewart


Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group
Attn: Jewell DeBonis
1700 One American Square
Indianapolis, IN 46282
317-639-4867
Jewell DeBonis
Jon Bond
James J. Ammeen


Liberty Mutual Group
Attn: Kathleen Chardavoyne
175 Berkeley Street
Boston, MA 02117
617-357-9500
Charles Burhan


Life Settlement Institute
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
7111 Valley Green Road
Fort Washington, PA 19034
215-402-8303
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP
Michael D. Freedman
Nathaniel S. Shapo


Lincoln National Corporation
Attn: Kris Ash
1300 South Clinton Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-455-2000
Stephen E. Rahn


Livengood & Associates
Attn: John B. Livengood
200 S. Meridian Street
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4200
John B. Livengood


Long Term Care-Pharmacy Alliance
Attn: Paul Baldwin
1025 Connecticut Avenue NW
Ste. 1000
Washington DC 20036
202-327-5478
Multistate Associates, Inc.


Lorillard Tobacco Company
Attn: Michael J. Shannon
714 Green Valley
Greensboro, NC 27408
336-335-7711
BoseTreacy Associates


MCI, Inc.
Attn: Rachel G. Winder
205 N. Michigan Avenue, Ste. 1100
Chicago, IL 60601
312-260-3325
Hays Murray Group, LLC


M&M Beverages, LLC d/b/a Olinger Distributing Company
Attn: James M. Calvert
5337 West 78th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-876-1188
James M. Calvert


M Plan, Inc.
Attn: Connie Brown
8802 N. Meridian St., Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-571-5300
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


McCreary Associates
Attn: Robert McCreary
6239 Harvey's Branch Road
Oldenburg, IN 47036
812-934-3147
Robert J. Spolyar
Short Strategies


McDonald's Corporation
Attn: Patrick Theisen
One McDonald's Plaza
Oak Brook, IL 60523
630-623-3063
John V. Barnett, Jr.


McLeodUSA Incorporated
Attn: William H. Courter
McLeodUSA Technology Park
6400 C Street, SW
PO Box 3177
Cedar Rapids, IA 52406-3177
319-790-6242
James E. Thompson
William A. Haas
William H. Courter
Fred W. Garver


Madison Center, Inc.
Attn: Christopher Taelman
403 East Madison Street
South Bend, IN 46617
574-234-0061
Christopher Taelman
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


The Majestic Star Casino, LLC
Attn: Troy Keeping
One Buffington Harbor Drive
Gary, IN 46406-3000
219-977-7777
Barnes & Thornburg


Marathon Oil Company
Attn: William J. Schedel, Jr.
S. Hilda Dunn
539 South Main Street
Findlay, OH 45840
419-422-2121
William J. Schedel, Jr.


March of Dimes Indiana Chapter
Attn: Janis A. Petty
136 E. Market Street
Ste. 500
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-262-4668
Janis A. Petty
Kathryn M. Williams


Marendt & Associates, LLC
Attn: Candy Marendt
10311 Quiet Way
Indianapolis, IN 46239
317-590-0932
Candy Marendt


Marion County Auditor
Attn: Martha A. Womacks
801 City-County Building
200 East Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204-3316
317-327-3005
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Marion County Prosecutor
Attn: Carl Brizzi
251 E. Ohio Street, Ste. 160
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-327-6180
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Marion County Sheriff's Department
Attn: Frank J. Anderson
40 S. Alabama Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-8206
Hays Murray Group, LLC
Locke Reynolds


Marion County Superior Courts
Attn: Cale J. Bradford
200 East Washington Street, W407
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-327-4200
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Marion County Trustees Association
Attn: Thomas L. Marendt
501 N. Post Road
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-895-4343
Marendt & Associates


The Markt Group, Inc.
Attn: Markt L. Lytle
5509 E. SR 56
Madison, IN 47250
812-599-3091
Markt L. Lytle
The Morton Governmental Relation Group LLC


Marsh Supermarkets LLC
Attn: Joseph R. Heerens
9800 Crosspoint Boulevard
Indianapolis, IN 46256
317-594-2347
Short Strategy Group, Inc.
Krieg DeVault LLP
Joseph R. Heerens


Marsh USA, Inc.
Attn: Frank S. Treco, III
111 Monument Circle, Ste. 4300
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-261-9314
Baker & Daniels


Martin Marietta
Attn: John Tiberi
13595 Landser Place
Carmel, IN 46033-9310
317-818-1944
John Schuler


Mathis, Suzanne Z.
Attn: Suzanne Z. Mathis
PO Box 126
Mexico, IN 46958
765-244-0269
Suzanne Z. Mathis


Mechanical Contractors Association of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: John Rayburn
2509 East 54th Street
PO Box 20425
Indianapolis, IN 46220-0425
317-255-4126
John Rayburn


Medco Health Solutions, Inc.
Attn: Peter F. Harty
19520 Yellow Wing Court
Colorado Springs, CO 80908
719-487-3009
Ethel V. Knighton


MedImmune, Inc.
Attn: Brian M. Rosen
35 West Watkins Mills Road
Gathersburg, MD 20878
240-632-4715
Mark Mlynarczyk


Meijer, Incorporated
Attn: Brian S. Breslin
2929 Walker NW
Grand Rapids, MI 46544
616-791-3600
KWK Management Group LLC


Mental Health Association in Indiana
Attn: Stephen C. McCaffrey
1431 N. Delaware Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-638-3501
Stephen C. McCaffrey
Shawna Schwegman
Scott Cleveland


Merck & Co., Inc.
Attn: Terri J. Lee
770 Sumneytown Pike
Wp39-448
West Point, PA 19486
215-652-4073
Martin N. Matthews
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


The Methodist Hospitals, Inc.
Attn: Tom Kruse
600 Grant Street
Gary, IN 46402
317-886-4000
Krieg DeVault, LLP


Metropolitan Evansville Chamber of Commerce
Attn: Steve Schaefer
100 NW 2nd Street, Ste. 100
Evansville, IN 47708
812-425-8147


Metropolitan Indianapolis Board of Realtors
Attn: Chris Pryor
1912 N. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-956-1912
Chris Pryor
Dwight Gauldin
Thomas Rector


Metropolitan School District of Washington Townships
Attn: Bonnie Lewis
8550 Woodfield Crossing Boulevard
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-845-9400
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Michelin North America, Inc.
Attn: Roy Z. Chamlee, III
PO Box 19001
One Parkway South
Greenville, SC 29602
864-458-5000
Baker & Daniels


Microsoft Corporation
Attn: Anne Gavin
One Microsoft Way
Redmond, WA 98062
202-263-5951
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman PSC


Mid-America Equipment Retailers Services, Inc.
Attn: Leslie Kim Rominger
9302 N. Meridian Street, Ste. 100
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-844-5259
Leslie Kim Rominger


Milestone Contractors LP
Attn: Charles R. Fewell, Jr.
PO Box 421459
Indianapolis, IN 46242
317-788-6885
Charles R. Fewell, Jr.
Mark J. Blade, Sr.


Miller Brewing Company
Attn: Paul J. Lucas
3939 West Highland Blvd.
Milwaukee, WI 53208
414-931-3129
Baker & Daniels


Minnesota Mining and Manufacturing Company (3M)
Attn: Victoria L. Duffy
3-M Center
Building 225-5S-08
St. Paul, MN 55144-1000
651-733-6100
Ice Miller
Kellee Remer


Mirant Americas, Inc. (Formerly Southern Energy)
Attn: Joseph Charles Little
1155 Perimeter Center West
Atlanta, GA 30338
678-579-5000
Joseph C. Little
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Monarch Beverage Company, Inc.
Attn: Phillip A. Terry
3737 Waldemere Avenue
PO Box 438
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-612-1310
Ice Miller


Monsanto Company
Attn: Cassandra Washington
800 N. Lindbergh Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63167
314-694-1000
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Dave Tierney


Motion Picture Association of America, Inc.
Attn: Vans Stevenson
1600 Eye Street, NW
Washington, DC 2006
202-293-1966
John Frick & Associates


Mullett, Polk & Associates, LLC
Attn: Jerome E. Polk
309 W. Washington Street, Ste. 233
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-5165
Jerome E. Polk


Multi-County Physicians, Inc.
Attn: Patricia Stevens
PO Box 1533
Columbus, IN 47202
812-375-3808
KWK Management Group, LLC


Multistate Associates, Inc.
Attn: Paul Hallman
515 King Street
Ste. 300
Alexandria, VA 22314
703-684-1110
Thomas Freuchtenicht
John Barnett
Patrick McGuffey
John Livengood


Muncie Novelty Company Incorporated
Attn: David Broyles
9610 North State Road 67
PO Box 823
Muncie, IN 47308
800-428-8640
Ice Miller


Mutual Insurance Companies Association of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Susan M. Andrews
PO Box 787
Westfield, IN 46074-0787
317-848-5067
Susan M. Andrews
Richard W. Worman


nFrame, Inc.
Attn: Robert Alcorn
701 Congressional Blvd., Ste. 100
Carmel, IN 46032
317-805-3740
Nextpointe Strategies


NNC Group, LLC
Attn: Brian Williams
2670 Executive Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-636-9826
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


National Association of Professional Employer Organizations
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
901 North Pitt Street, Ste. 150
Alexandria, VA 22314
703-836-0466
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


National Association of Social Workers-Indiana Chapter
Attn: Josephine Hughes
1100 West 42nd Street, Ste. 375
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-923-9878
Kathryn M. Williams
Paul Chase


National Association of Women Business Owners of Indiana
Attn: Cathy Langham
PO Box 3653
Carmel, IN 46032
317-471-5120
Ice Miller


National Board for Certified Counselors
Attn: Mark Scherer
3 Terrace Way
Ste. D
Greensboro, NC 27403
336-547-0607
Beebe Scherer & Associates


National Bond and Trust
Attn: Cyndi Walsh
12531 Cedar Lake Road
Crown Point, IN 46307
219-663-0058
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


National City Bank of Indiana
Attn: Stephen A. Stitle
101 West Washington
Ste. 400 East
Indianapolis, IN 46255
317-267-7010
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC
Barnes & Thornburg


National Collegiate Athletic Association
Attn: James Isch
PO Box 6222
Indianapolis, IN 46206-6222
317-917-6423
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


National Electrical Contractors Association, Indiana Council of Chapters
Attn: Larry E. VanTries
8900 Keystone Crossing, Ste. 1000
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-846-5680
KWK Management Group


National Federation of Hypnotists
Attn: C. Scot Giles
1211 E. Pershing
Wheaton, IL 60187
630-668-1141
Mike Roth


National Federation of Independent Business
Attn: Jim Buchy
NFIB/Indiana
101 West Ohio Street, Ste. 470
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-638-4447
Jason M. Shelley


The National Right to Work Committee
Attn: Dimitri N. Kesari
8801 Braddock Road, Ste. 500
Springfield, VA 22160
703-321-9820
Douglass A. Stafford
Dimitri N. Kesari


National Solid Wastes Management Association
Attn: Bruce J. Parker
4301 Connecticut Avenue, N.W., Ste. 300
Washington, DC 20008
202-364-3730
Nelson Becker


The Nature Conservancy
Attn: Lynn Dennis
1505 N. Delaware Street, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-951-8818
Linda (Lynn) K. Dennis
Angela M. Hughes
Mary L. McConnell
The Corydon Group


New Allen Alliance
Attn: Dave McKinley
826 Ewing Street
Fort Wayne, IN 46802
260-424-1435
Ice Miller


NiSource
Attn: James G. Newland, Jr.
801 E. 86th Avenue
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-853-5200
James G. Newland, Jr.


Noble, Inc. d/b/a Noble of Indiana
Attn: Michael Howland
7701 East 21st Street
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-375-2700
Marissa S. Manlove


Norfolk Southern Corporation
Attn: Marcus Higginbotham
13701 Michigan Avenue, Ste. 201
Dearborn, MI 48126
313-323-5116
Indiana Rail Trans. Group


North American Insulation Manufacturers Association
Attn: Christopher Salp
44 Canal Center Plaze
Ste. 310
Alexandra, VA 22314
703-684-0084
Multistate Associates, Inc.


Northern Indiana Commuter Transportation District
Attn: Gerald R. Hanas
33 E. US Highway 12
Chesterton, IN 46304
219-926-5744
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Northern Indiana Public Service Company
Attn: James G. Newland, Jr.
801 E. 86th Avenue
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-853-5200
James G. Newland, Jr.
Michael Leppert


Novartis
Attn: Richard Knapp
One Health Plaza Blvd. 701/433
East Hanover, NJ 87936
862-778-8421
Norman Taylor


Nucor Steel
Attn: Michael Keller
2100 Rexford Road
Charlotte, NC 28211
704-366-7000
Baker & Daniels


Ohio County
Attn: Deborah K. Thomason
413 Main Street
Rising Sun, IN 47040
812-438-2062
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


Orthopaedics-Indianapolis, PC
Attn: John W. Dietz
8450 Northwest Boulevard
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-802-2000
Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman, PSC


Outdoor Advertising Association of Indiana
Attn: Douglas J. Simmons
5363 Royal Troon Way
Avon, IN 46123
317-745-1227
SDS Group, Ltd.


Panhandle Eastern Pipe Line Company, LP
Attn: Andre C. Bouchard
5444 Westheimer Road
Houston, TX 77056-5306
713-989-7560
Ice Miller


Parr Richey Obremskey & Morton
Attn: Larry J. Wallace
10 W. Market Street, Ste. 1600
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-269-2500
Larry J. Wallace


Pepsi Americas
Attn: Susan Fairless
2351 Edison Blvd.
Twinsburg, OH 44087
330-963-5515


Performance Centers, Inc. of Fargo
Attn: Teri Schaefer
2001 North University Drive
Fargo, ND 58102
701-293-9500


Performance Services, Inc.
Attn: Timothy P. Thoman
8777 Purdue Road
Ste. 360
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-713-1750
Ice Miller


Pfizer, Inc.
Attn: Nancy Zogleman
7300 West 110th Street
Seventh Floor
Overland Park, KS 66210
913-317-1650
Daren Sink
The Third House Advocacy Group, LLC


Pharmaceutical Research & Manufacturer of America
Attn: Christopher J. Badgley
1100 15th Street
Ninth Floor
Washington, DC 20005
202-835-3584
Patrick Stone
Phillips & Phillips, Attorneys at Law, PC
Bradley J. Fox


Phillips & Phillips Attorneys at Law, PC
Attn: Michael K. Phillips
301 W. Main
PO Box 525
Boonville, IN 47601
812-897-3500
Michael K. Phillips
Jeffrey M. Phillips


Pinnacle Entertainment
Attn: James W. Barich
3800 Howard Hughes Parkway, Ste. 2300
Las Vegas, NV 89109
949-887-6860
The Markt Group, Inc.


Planned Parenthood Advocates of Indiana
Attn: John Guggenheim
200 S. Meridian, Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-637-4343
Betty Cockrum
Sue Ellen Errington
Michael McKillip


Planned Parenthood of Indiana
Attn: John Guggenheim
200 S. Meridian St., Ste. 400
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-637-4343
Betty Cockrum
Sue Ellen Errington
Michael McKillip


Probation Officers Professional Assn of IN
Attn: Madonna Wagoner
PO Box 44148
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-776-9672
SDS Group


Professional Fire Fighters Union of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Michael R. Pinkham
PO Box 15735
Fort Wayne, IN 46885-5735
260-414-6889
Thomas Hanify
Charles W. Sosbe, Jr.
Thomas H. Miller
James I. Ridley


Professional Transportation, Inc.
Attn: Bob Tevault
3420 Morgan Avenue
Evansville, IN 47715
812-485-3500
Beebe Scherer & Associates


ProLiance Energy, LLC
Attn: Briane House
111 Monument Circle, Ste. 2200
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-6800
Briane M. House
W. Thomas Morton


Promote Indiana Coalition
Attn: John Livengood
200 S. Meridian Street, Suite 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4211
Livengood & Associates


Property Casualty Insurers Association of America
Attn: Gregory LaCost
2600 S. River Road
Des Plaines, IL 60018-3286
847-297-7800
Ice Miller


Prudential Financial, Inc.
Attn: Maureen E. Adolf
751 Broad Street
14th Floor
Neward, NJ 07102
973-802-6504
Frederick P. McGarvey


Purdue Pharma
Attn: Alan Must
One Stamford Forum
Stamford, CT 06901-3431
203-588-8121
Brian S. Rosen


RDI/Caesars Riverboat Casinso, LLC
Attn: Edward Garruto
11999 Avenue of the Emperors
Elizabeth, Indiana 47117
812-969-6000
Baker & Daniels
Edward Garruto
Judy Hess
Casino Association of Indiana


R.J. Reynolds Tobacco Company
Attn: Joseph S. Murray, III
PO Box 2959
Winston-Salem, NC 27102-2959
336-741-5000
Ice Miller
J. Bradley Fox


R.L. Polk & Co.
Attn: Larry Majerus
26955 Northwestern Highway
Southfield, MI 48034
248-728-7000
Dennis Haake


Railway Supply Institute
Attn: Tom Simpson
50 F Street, N.W. Ste. 7030
Washington, DC 20001
202-347-4664
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Randolph Farms, Inc.
Attn: Gary Fine
R.R. #1, Box 76
Modoc, Indiana 47358
800-745-5714
Foley & Pool, LLP


Recreation Therapists of Indiana
Attn: Vicki Scott
Community Hospital
1500 N. Ritter Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46219
317-355-3843
Frederick James Major


Reed Elsevier, Inc.
Attn: Daniel Nestel
1150 18th Street NW
Ste. 600
Washington, DC 20036
202-857-4643
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Rental Purchase Dealers Assocation, Inc.
Attn: Terri Chapman
615 S. Scatterfield Road
Anderson, IN 46012
765-622-9500
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Res-Care, Inc.
Attn: Ken Lovan
10140 Linn Station Road
Louisville, KY 40223
502-394-2100
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Restaurant & Hospitality Association of Indiana
Attn: John Livengood
200 South Meridian Street
Ste. 350
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-673-4211
Livengood & Associates


Retired Indiana Public Employees Association
Attn: William R. Murphy
3530 South Keystone Avenue, Ste. 305
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-789-0244
Philip L. Conklin


Roche Diagnostics Corporation
Attn: Kevin Fuller
9115 Hague Road
Indianapolis, IN 46250-0457
317-845-7108
Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman, PSC
Kevin L. Fuller


Rolls-Royce Corporation
Attn: Steve Dwyer
2355 Tibbs Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-230-4224
Baker & Daniels
Steve Dwyer
Thomas O. Loehr


Rolls-Royce North America
Attn: Anne McInerney
14850 Conference Center Drive, #100
Chantilly, VA 20151
703-834-1700
Baker & Daniels
Edward A. Pease


SDS Group, Ltd.
Attn: Douglas J. Simmons
5363 Royal Troon Way
Avon, IN 46123
317-745-1227
Douglas J. Simmons
Glenna G. Shelby
Ronald Breymier


SIMP II
Attn: Kam Tiwari
2920 McIntire Drive
Ste. 150
Bloomington, IN 47403
812-333-7246
Marendt & Associates


SRI, Inc.
Attn: James E. Hughes
8082 Bash Street
Indianapolis, IN 46250
317-842-5818
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


St. Catherine Hospital
Attn: Mark Rogers
4321 Fir Street
East Chicago, IL 46312
219-392-7000
Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman, PSC


St. Vincent Health, Inc.
Attn: Deeni Taylor
8425 Harcourt Road
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-338-7007
Jean M. Farison


St. Vincent Hospital & Health Care Center, Inc.
Attn: Deeni Taylor
2001 W. 86th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46260
317-338-7000
Hall, Render, Killian, Heath & Lyman, PSC


SAFE Interior Design Coaltion
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
10 West Market Street, Ste. 1720
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-231-7506
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Saint-Gobain Containers, Inc.
Attn: Wray C. Hiser
1509 South Macedonia Avenue
PO Box 4200
Muncie, IN 47307-4200
765-741-7000
Bingham McHale LLP


Saint Joseph Regional Medical Center
Attn: Nancy R. Hellyer
801 E. LaSalle Ave.
South Bend, IN 46617
574-237-7982
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Sanofi-Aventis Group
Attn: Kirk Morgan
58 Alpine Drive
Latham, NY 12110
518-785-4906
John Valenti


Save the Dunes Council
Attn: Geof R. Benson
444 Barker Road
Michigan City, IN 46360
219-879-3937
Bowden Quinn


Schering Plough External Affairs, Inc.
Attn: Cynthia Suzuki
2000 Galloping Hill Road
Kenilworth, NJ 07033
908-298-3635
Matthew Hedberg
KWK Management Group, LLC


Schnell, Robert
Attn: Robert Schnell
1000 Executive Parkway
St. Louis, MO 63141
314-878-2304
John Hammond


School City of Mishawaka
Attn: R. Steven Mills
1402 South Main Street
Mishawaka, IN 46544
574-254-4537
Rebecca J. Bonham


Securities Industry Association
Attn: Marin E. Gibson
120 Broadway
35th Floor
New York, NY 10271
212-618-0504
BoseTreacy Associates


Sepracor, Inc.
Attn: Tim Hermes
84 Waterford Dr
Marlboro, MA 01752
508-481-6700
Charles Hiltunen III
Samuel Turpin


Shafer & Freeman Lakes Environmental Conservation Corp.
Attn: Daryl Johns
218 N. Main Street
Monticello, IN 47960
574-583-9784
SDS Group, Ltd.


Sheet Metal Workers Local No. 20
Attn: Jay K. Potesta
2828 E. 45th Street
PO Box 20530
Indianapolis, IN 46220-0530
317-549-6013
Jay K. Potesta


Shelby County Development Corporation
Attn: Dan Theobald
16 Public Square, Ste. A
Shelbyville, IN 46176
317-398-8903
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Shelton, Gregory
PO Box 249
Eagleville, MO 64442
660-867-5332
Livengood & Associates
Jack Dugan


Short Strategies Group, Inc.
Attn: Frank T. Short
501 Indiana Avenue, Ste. 200
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-917-0800
Frank T. Short
Mathew W. Norris
Ice Miller


Showboat Marina Casino Partnership
Attn: Dennis Gallagher
777 Harrah's Blvd.
East Chicago, IN 46312
219-378-3071
Michael St. Pierre
Timothy J. Lambert


Sierra Club Hoosier Chapter
Attn: Lori Hazlett
1915 W. 18th Street, Ste. D
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-822-3750
Bowden Quinn


Simon Property Group, L.P.
Attn: Stephen R. Stouffer
115 West Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-636-1600
Barnes & Thornburg


Sisters of St. Francis Health Services, Inc.
Attn: Kevin D. Leahy
1515 Dragoon Trail
Mishawaka, IN 46544
574-256-3935
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC
Attn: Mark A. Palmer
One Indiana Square
Ste. 3500
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-713-3500
Mark A. Palmer
Gretchen Gutman
Steven C. Shockley
Richard L. Rowley
Dave Bromund
Curt Smith
John Taylor
Frank Deveau
Joseph L. Champion
John R. Gregg


South Bend Public Transportation Corporation
Attn: Mary McLain
PO Box 1437
South Bend, IN 46624
574-232-9901
John Frick & Associates


South Side Landfill, Inc.
Attn: Scott Fitzgerald
2561 Kentucky Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-247-6808
Foley & Pool, LLP


Southern Indiana Business Alliance
Attn: Mike Gentile
PO Box 1968
Bloomington, IN 47402-1968
812-336-7576
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC


Speedread Technologies, LLC
Attn: Barnard Hasten
3901 West 86th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-824-4544
Baker & Daniels


Spolyer, Robert J.
310 N. Lebanon St.
PO Box 308
Lebanon, IN 46052
765-482-1294
Robert J. Spolyar
Raymond J. Panke


State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co.
Attn: Thomas B. Manning
One State Farm Plaza, A-3
Bloomington, IL 61710-0001
309-766-7867
Robert J. Spolyar
Thomas B. Manning


Steel Dynamics, Inc.
Attn: Mary Fink
6714 Pointe Inverness Way, Ste. 200
Fort Wayne, IN 46804
260-459-3553
Baker & Daniels
Mary Fink


Step-Up, Inc.
Attn: Brad Gumbert
8580 Cedar Place, Ste. 117
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-259-7013
Lou Belch, KWK Management


Stewart & Irwin, PC
Attn: Douglas R. Brown
251 E. Ohio Street
Ste. 1100
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-639-5454
Douglas R. Brown
Fred W. Garver
Bradley W. Skolnik


Strand Analytical Laboratories, LLC
Attn: Scott C. Newman
402 W. New York Street
PO Box 441077
Indianapolis, IN 46244
317-638-4898
Barnes & Thornburg, LLP


Subaru of Indiana Automotive, Inc.
Attn: Thomas V. Easterday
5500 S.R. 38 E.
PO Box 5689
Lafayette, IN 47903-5689
765-449-1111
Baker & Daniels


Sunshine Properties, LLC
Attn: Edna H. Gray
1128 Laurelwood
Carmel, IN 46032
317-290-8982
Ice Miller


Switzerland County Courthouse
Attn: Michael Jones
212 West Main
Vevay, IN 47043
812-427-3302
Lewis Kappes Governmental Relations Group


Symantec, Inc.
Attn: Alfred Brown
12030 Sunrise Valley Drive, #300
Reston, VA 20191
703-627-7581
William E. Albers
Michelle E. Griffiths


TIAA/CREF
Attn; Malcolm Campbell
730 Third Avenue
New York, NY 10017
212-490-9000
BoseTreacy Associates, LLC


TTX Company
Attn: T.D. Marion
101 North Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60606
312-853-3223
Jack A. Etzkorn
Milan Vrabec, Jr.


Takeda Pharmaceuticals America
Attn: Suzanne McDonald
475 Half Day Road
Lincolnshire, IL 60069
847-383-3378
Michael Vogel


Taser International, Inc.
Attn: Doug Klint
7860 E. McClain Drive, Ste. 2
Scottsdale, AZ 85260
480-905-2000
Short Strategy Group, Inc.


Teamsters Local Union No. 142
Attn: Richard D. Kenney
1300 Clark Road
Gary, IN 46404
219-949-1550
Carl R Vonasch


TechPoint, Inc.
Attn: J. Cameron Carter
Intech Two
6650 Telecom Drive, Ste. 175
Indianapolis, IN 46278
317-275-2080
Ice Miller
J. Cameron Carter


The Third House Advocacy Group, LLC
Attn: Charles Hiltunen
501 Madison Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-634-3424
Samuel R. Turpin
Charles T. Hiltunen, III


Thrasher Buschmann Griffith & Voelkel, PC
Attn: Stephen R. Buschmann
151 N. Delaware Street, Ste. 1900
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-686-4773
Stephen R. Buschmann


Time Warner Telecom
Attn: Pamela Sherwood
4625 W. 86th Street, Ste. 500
Indianapolis, IN 46268
317-713-8977
The Corydon Group, LLC


T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Attn: Dan Leary
8550 West Byrn Mour
#100
Chicago, IL 60631
713-444-5581
The Corydon Group, LLC


Town of Clarksville
Attn: Samuel Gwin
2000 Broadway
Clarksville, IN 47129
812-288-7155
Ice Miller


Toyota Motor Sales, USA, Incorporated
Attn: Kevin Kinnaw
19001 S. Western Avenue, A107
PO Box 2722
Torrance, CA 90509-2722
310-468-3938
Sommer Barnard Attorneys PC


Transportation Consulting Engineers
550 Virginia Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203-1744
317-822-6269
Livengood & Associates


Trinity Homes LLC
Attn: Bonnie J. Lewis
865 West Carmel Drive, Ste. 114
Carmel, IN 46032
317-805-7266
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Trump Indiana Incorporated D/B/A Trump Hotel Casino
Attn: Chris Leininger
6012 West Industrial Highway
Gary, IN 46406
219-977-7000
Greg Hahn
Tabbert Hahn Earnest & Weddle
Darla Williams


U.S. 31 Coalition, Incorporated
Attn: Dennis Faulkenberg
The Commerce Center
PO Box 1677
South Bend, IN 46634-1677
219-234-0051
Ice Miller


UST Public Affairs, Inc.
Attn: Jose Cajayon
100 West Putnam Avenue
Greenwich, CT 06830
202-220-3612
SDS Group, Ltd.


UNICARE Life and Health Insurance Co.
(a subsidiary of Wellpoint Health Networks, Inc.)
Attn: Robert Scarlett
1121 L. Street
Ste. 1020
Sacramento, CA 95814
916-447-9280
BoseTreacy Associates LLC


Union Tank Car Company
Attn: Robert J. Zwartz
175 W. Jackson Blvd.
Chicago, IL 60604
312-431-5076
Robert J. Swartz


Unisys Corporation
Attn: Michael A. Mariano
314 Whistler Road
Highland Park, IL 60035
847-432-6050
Baker & Daniels


United Farm Family Mutual Insurance Company d/b/a Indian Farm Bureau Insurance
Attn: Lynn B. Jongleux
225 S. East Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
317-692-7503
Elizabeth L. Reynolds


United Food and Commerical Workers Union Local 700
Attn: C. Lewis Piercey
5638 Professional Circle
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-248-0391
C. Lewis Piercey
Richard Fitzgerald


United Parcel Service
Attn: Gary Langston
858 Meridian Lake Dr., Ste. A
Aurora, IL 60504-4903
630-851-8535
Gary Langston


United Senior Action of Indiana, Inc.
Attn: Michelle Niemier
324 W. Morris Street, #114
Indianapolis, IN 46225
317-634-0872
Paul J. Severance
Robyn J. Grant


United States Steel Corp.
Attn: Chris Masciantonio
600 Grant Street
Room 639
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
412-433-6770
BoseTreacy Associates LLC
Chris Masciantonio


United Steelworkers of America
Attn: Jim Robinson
Five Gateway Center
Pittsburgh, PA 15222
412-562-2400
Fred Redmond
Landry C. Horn
Breet Voorhies


United Surety Agents, Incorporated
Attn: Leslie W. Sebring
5153 N. Shadeland Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46226-2603
317-254-8721
Leslie W. Sebring


United Telephone Company of Indiana d/b/a Sprint, Inc.
Attn: Charles R. Mercer, Jr.
One N. Capitol Ave., Ste. 540
Indianapolis, IN 46227
317-686-1115
Charles R. Mercer, Jr.


United Transportation Union
Attn: Thomas E. Hensler
2346 S. Lynhurst Drive
Ste. 601
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317-241-2442
Thomas E. Hensler
Kenny Edwards


University of Notre Dame du Lac
Attn: Carol Colby
203 Main Building
Notre Dame, IN 46556
574-631-6411
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Valparaiso Redevelopment Commission
Attn: Stu Summers
166 Lincolnway
Valparaiso, IN 46383
219-405-8164
Baker & Daniels


Veazey Parrott Durkin & Shoulders
Attn: Tom Durkin
8423 Woodfield Crossing Blvd., Ste. 155 E.
Indianapolis, IN 46240
317-574-5970
Brian K. Hasler


Vectren Corporation
Attn: Ronald E. Christian
20 NW Fourth Street
PO Box 209
Evansville, IN 47702-0209
812-424-6411
Gregg M. McManus
Michael F. Roeder
Robert Carmichael
Doug Petit
Ronald E. Christian
Laurie K. Thornton


Veolia Water Indianapolis, LLC
Attn: Tim Hewitt
1220 Waterway Blvd.
PO Box 1220
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-263-6540
Kathy Humphrey
Krieg DeVault


Verizon Communications
Attn: Lori Macklin
One North Capitol, Ste. 515
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-631-7182
Neil Krevda
Lorraine Macklin
Thomas Boyle & Associates


Verizon Wireless
Attn: Michael A. McDermott
1515 Woodfield Road
Suite 9-177
Schaumburg, IL 60173
847-706-2648
Ice Miller
Neil Krevda


Visionary Enterprises, Inc.
Attn: Bryan A. Mills
8103 Clearvista Parkway
Ste. 250
Indianapolis, IN 46256
317-621-7300
KWK Management LLC


Visteon Corporation
Attn: Norman E. Johnson
One Village Center Drive
Van Buren Township, MI 48111
734-710-4690
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


WTH Engineering
Attn: Rex E. Jones
567 W. Westfield Blvd.
Indianapolis, IN 46208
317-259-0105
The Markt Group, Inc.
Eace E. Roberts
Laura A. Arnold
Marion James Mathers
Rex E. Ward


Wabash Valley Power Association
Attn: Jeff Conrad
722 N. High School Road
Indianapolis, IN 46214
317-481-2800
William Colbert, Colbert & Assoc.
Indiana Statewide Assc. Rec.


Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
Attn: Joe Kefauver
702 SW 8th Street
Bentonville, Arkansas 72716-0150
479-204-8190
Maggie Sans
The Corydon Group


Waste Management of Indiana, LLC
Attn: Lisa C. Disbrow
124 Twin Bridges Road
PO Box 9
Danville, IN 46122
317-745-2878
Sommer Barnard Attorneys, PC
Lisa C. Disbrow


WellPoint, Inc. d/b/a Anthem Blue Cross Blue Shield
Attn: Richard J. Cockrum
120 Monument Circle
Indianapolis, IN 46204-4903
317-488-6000
Ice Miller Donadio and Ryan
Richard J. Cockrum
Marjorie K. Maginn
Jonathon M. Willey


West
Attn: Scott Augustin
610 Opperman Drive
Eagan, MN 55123
651-687-1430
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


West Central Conservancy District
Attn: Ron W. Goff
243 South County Road 625 East
Avon, IN 46123
317-272-2980
John J. Frick and Associates


Westfield Group
Attn: Sally Estvanic
One Park Circle
Westfield Center, OH 44251-5001
330-887-0992
Michael J. Widick


White County
Attn: John Heimlich
PO Box 260
Monticello, IN 47960
219-583-5761
Ice Miller


Whiteco Industries, Inc.
Attn: W.F. (Bill) Wellman
1000 East 80th Place, Ste. 700 N
Merrillville, IN 46410
219-769-6601


William-Lynn-James, Inc.
Attn: Garry Petersen
PO Box 2772
Indianapolis, IN 46206
317-972-4242
John Molitor
Mark Davis


Wilson Education Center
Attn: Larry E. Risk
11440 Highway 62
Charlestown, IN 47111-9400
812-256-8000
Ice Miller


Wine Institute
Attn: Anthony S. Ciaravino
20480 Vernier Road
Harper Woods, Michigan 48225
313-882-3700
Baker & Daniels


Wine & Spirits Wholesalers of Indiana
Attn: James A. Purucker
One Indiana Square, Ste. 150
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-916-4310
John J. Frick & Associates
James A. Purucker
Phillips & Phillips


Wireless Enhanced 911 Advisory Board
Attn: Tim Berry
242 State House
200 West Washington Street
Indianapolis, IN 46204
317-232-6386
Barnes & Thornburg LLP


Wolfe, Todd & Natalie
Attn: Natalie Wolfe
8164 Hunters Place
Indianapolis, IN 46236
317-826-7580
Kathryn Williams


Wooden & McLaughlin, LLP
Attn: Thomas W. Dinwiddie
One Indiana Square, Ste. 1800
Indianapolis, IN 46204-4208
317-639-6151
Thomas W. Dinwiddie
Andrew C. Charnstrom


Workers Compensation Fund
Attn: Dennis Lloyd
392 East 6400 South
Murray, UT 84107
801-288-8060
John Frick & Associates


Wyeth
Attn: Richard N. Winget
500 Arcola Road
Collegeville, PA 19426
484-865-5134
Dave Moody


YMCA of the USA
Attn: Corinne Steede
101 North Wacker Drive
Chicago, IL 60606
312-977-0031
Ice Miller